SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_10 Damen_bis_12 Damen_bis_14 Damen_bis_16 Damen_bis_18 Damen_ab_35 Damen_ab_40 Damen_ab_45 Damen_ab_50 Damen_ab_55 Damen_ab_60 Damen_ab_65 Damen_ab_70 Damen_ab_19_AKurz Damen_ab_19_ALang Damen_Elite Herren_bis_10 Herren_bis_12 Herren_bis_14 Herren_bis_16 Herren_bis_18 Herren_bis_20 Herren_ab_35 Herren_ab_40 Herren_ab_45 Herren_ab_50 Herren_ab_55 Herren_ab_60 Herren_ab_65 Herren_ab_70 Herren_ab_75 Herren_ab_80 Herren_ab_21_AKurz Herren_ab_21_ALang Herren_Elite Direkt_kurz_schwer Direkt_kurz_leicht Direkt_mittellang_schwer Direkt_lang_leicht Fähnchenbahn

 
Damen_bis_10
Wenke Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Eline Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Lone Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sigrid Ulrike Sc Gran  (Halden SK)
Merle Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Gesine Rimpel  (USV TU Dresden)
Johanna Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Clara Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Nathalie Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ronja Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Anja Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Franka Klein  (USV TU Dresden)
Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Damen_bis_12
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nora von Szada  (OLV Potsdam)
Marie-Louise aK Bendler  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Phoebe von Fournier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lena Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Lena Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Luise Steinert  (SV Lengefeld)
Lina Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Swenja Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marie Jungklaus  (SV Lengefeld)
Ulla Kolleß  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Damen_bis_14
Meike Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Ann-Sophie Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Charlotte Leonhardt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Franka Zoitke  (Post SV Dresden)
Paulina Strobel  (USV Jena)
Helene Schubert  (Post SV Dresden)
Wiebke Weiszker  (Post SV Dresden)
Mara Stöcker  (LVB Leipzig)
Marianne de Nivelle  (USV TU Dresden)
Hannah Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Felicitas Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Marie Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helen Vavra  (Gundelfinger Turneschaft)
Katarina Musch  (HSV 1923 Pulsnitz)
Darja Nedoborovskaja  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Melissa Heinze  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Ronja Rost  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Damen_bis_16
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg  (TG 1860 Münden)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Franziska Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Anne Heiner  (OLV Potsdam)
Friederike Zöphel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Isabel Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Nora Schreiber  (USV TU Dresden)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Linda Indola  (OLG Regensburg)
Leonie von Jagow  (USV TU Dresden)
Mareike Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Thessa Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zoe Reuß  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Julia Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_bis_18
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden)
Pia Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden)
Aoife Mc Cavana  (Post SV Dresden)
Dorothea Mueller  (Post SV Dresden)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden)
Elly Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
Damen_ab_35
Wiebke Wendler-Groß  (Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Cathleen Herrmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Brit Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Dörthe Prestel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Olga August  (USC Magdeburg)
Katrin Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Damen_ab_40
Daniela Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jekaterina Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Sabine Bräuer  (USV Jena)
Edita Kaminskaite  (LVB Leipzig)
Wiebke Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Diana Junghanß  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sandra Lischewski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Alexandra Musch  (HSV 1923 Pulsnitz)
 
 
Damen_ab_45
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anke Mueller  (Post SV Dresden)
Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kristina Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
Kerstin Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Kirsten Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jacqueline Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Katja Kaminski  (Charlottenburger TSV)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ann Katrin Klar  (OLF Mainz)
Petra Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Ute Brachmann  (Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Damen_ab_50
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Monika Jensch  (OK Mark Brandenburg)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anke Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Elena Malkowa  (Post SV Dresden)
Heike Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Angelina Kuleva  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ute Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Damen_ab_55
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Monika Ammann  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Andrea Janus  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Damen_ab_60
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Baerbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hildegard Rehorst  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Damen_ab_65
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Birgit Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rita Renger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
Damen_ab_70
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Rosmarie Zemanek  (Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Else Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Brigitte Burkhardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Damen_ab_19_AKurz
Nina Döllgast  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Katja Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Laura Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
Antje Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Heidi Wünsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Sandra Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Claudia Quandt  (Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Claudia Forkel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Veronika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Beate Schrenker  (TOLF Berlin)
Anna Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Irina Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Henrike Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Damen_ab_19_ALang
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Steffi Genderjahn  (OLV Potsdam)
Beate Schmidt  (OLV Potsdam)
Alexandra Lorenz  (OLV Potsdam)
Anne Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Elisabeth Heidrich  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Carmen Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kati Tschischkale  (OLV Potsdam)
Catalán-Lorca Catalán-Lorca  (Berliner TSC)
Alexandra Bartsch  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Hanka Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Anna Kraj  (OLF Mainz)
Isabell Jänich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ieva Grahl  (Planeta Radebeul)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath  (TSV Jetzendorf)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
 
 
Herren_bis_10
Moritz Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Bruno Dietze  (LVB Leipzig)
Jonas Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Emil Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Tomas Schäfer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Daniel Nedoborovsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jimmy Fritzsche  (SV Lengefeld)
Till Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Josef Herrmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Rasmus aK Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Antonio Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Herren_bis_12
Martin Scheuermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Konstantin Kunckel  (USV TU Dresden)
Phillipp Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Aaron Wandelt  (MTV Seesen)
Niklas Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Malte Borrmann  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Tobin Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Yotimo KWIET  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Theo Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Marek Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Franz Schröter  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Paul Forkel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jakob Seifert  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Robin Kroczek  (Post SV Dresden)
Kristaps Grahl  (Planeta Radebeul)
Theo Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
Dominic Hummel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_bis_14
Hendrik Holzhauer  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Moritz Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Tobias Gehser  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Benedikt Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Ole Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Jonathan Drechsler  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Dietze  (LVB Leipzig)
Björn Bönig  (OLV Uslar)
Arne Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Friedrich Bartmuß  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Tilmann Zöphel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dar Ronge  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
 
 
Herren_bis_16
Mathieu Perrin  (USV TU Dresden)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Dennis Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Hannes Jäger  (USV Jena)
Anton Forkel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Cedrik Klein  (USV TU Dresden)
Henning Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Tobias Rath  (USC Magdeburg)
Jonas Luttmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Florian Sickert  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Julian Langenhan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Olav Milian Gran  (Gundelfinger Turneschaft)
Johann Kästner  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Jacob BRITZ  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Paul aK Schröter  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Maximilian Leisze  (Post SV Dresden)
Leon Mättig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Herren_bis_18
Mark Otto  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Korbinian Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Daniel GIEMSA  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Rickie Graf  (USV TU Dresden)
Cedric Guthier  (TSG Bad König)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Christian Musch  (HSV 1923 Pulsnitz)
Paul Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
Arne Böhmer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Erik Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Colin Vavra  (Gundelfinger Turneschaft)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Kurt Mueller  (Post SV Dresden)
Paul Scholtz  (Berliner TSC)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Matthäus Steudler  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Daniel Leese  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
Herren_bis_20
Wolfram Pohl  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Florian Pasda  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_ab_35
Wieland Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Uwe Moeser  (Post SV Dresden)
Henri Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Toni Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Danilo Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
André Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.  ()
 
 
Herren_ab_40
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
André Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Sebastian Groß  (SC Norweger Annaberg)
Klaus Rehner  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Henry Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
René Sickert  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Andrey Nedoborovsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Sven Borrmann  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Enrico Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frank Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sven Thiermann  (OLV Potsdam)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Uwe Röhner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Holger Farrak  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Jörg Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Henning Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Manfred Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Herren_ab_45
Matthias Mueller  (Post SV Dresden)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Raimondas Olisauskas  (LVB Leipzig)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Thomas Meier  (Liestal)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Stefan Röhl  (OLF Mainz)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Stefan Bönig  (OLV Uslar)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Jens Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Dirk Paulsen  (HSV 1923 Pulsnitz)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Thomas Rothkegel  (Post SV Dresden)
Torsten Mättig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jörg Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Hartmut Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV 1949)
Steffen Schäfer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Vakant Vakant  (OLV Potsdam)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Andreas Lueckmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bjørn Axel Gran  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Jan von Szada  (OLV Potsdam)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Maik Kurr  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Karsten Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Thomas Ihle  (Post SV Dresden)
Igors Bogdanovs  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Torsten von Fournier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jens Steudler  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Veit Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Herren_ab_50
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Bernd Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Uwe Zellerhoff  (HSV 1923 Pulsnitz)
Treptower SV 1949  ()
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Lutz Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Clemens Pasda  (USV Jena)
Henry Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Harald Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Guido Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
 
 
Herren_ab_55
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Mario Ammann  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Stefan Kirsch  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Uwe Jürgens  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ronald Brachmann  (Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Klaus Göhring  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Fred Jensch  (OK Mark Brandenburg)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
Herren_ab_60
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hans-Jürgen Nitsche  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Rüdiger Hagner  (HSG Merseburg)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Norbert Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Reinhard Wieland  (Ski-Club Lauf)
Hans-Juergen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Frank Paschka  (Planeta Radebeul)
Petr Valter  (KBP Praha)
 
 
Herren_ab_65
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Gert Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner TSC)
Karl-Heinz Huke  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Herren_ab_70
Udo Schindler  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wolfgang Schneider  (Oelsa)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Werner-George Klawun-Kendray  (Sachsen-Marathon e.V.)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
Herren_ab_75
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Achim Zemanek  (Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
 
 
Herren_ab_80
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
Herren_ab_21_AKurz
Robert Dittmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Torsten Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Sebastian Moraweck  (SG Zittau Süd)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Erik Weißleder  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Christopher Clemens  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Andreas Quandt  (Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Philipp Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Karl Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Matthias Forkel  (Planeta Radebeul)
SV Schmalkalden 04  ()
 
 
Herren_ab_21_ALang
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Haik Lorenz  (OLV Potsdam)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Hannes Heidrich  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jan Dalowski von  (Post SV Dresden)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Tim Glogau  (LVB Leipzig)
Peter Schroth  (Post SV Dresden)
Berliner TSC  ()
 
 
Herren_Elite
Immanuel Berger  (Gundelfinger Turneschaft)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Karsten Blume  (Berliner TSC)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Sebastian Hoernig  (Post SV Dresden)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Marvin Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
Direkt_kurz_schwer
Heiko Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Oskar Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Thomas Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bianca Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Bianca Borrmann  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Grit Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Silvia Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Direkt_kurz_leicht
Sabine Bönig  (OLV Uslar)
Ines Knitsch  (vereinslos)
Jürgen Nönning  (vereinslos)
Ivonne Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hanna Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
Heike von Fornier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrike Konrad  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Direkt_mittellang_schwer
André Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Markus Weller  (TGV Horn)
Christian aK Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Anne Jürgens  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Julius Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Andrej Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Ulf Uhlemann  (ESV-Dresden-MTBO)
Karsten Lehmann  (OK Mark Brandenburg)
 
 
Direkt_lang_leicht
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hartmut Werlich  (vereinslos)
Dirk Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
Stephan Vavra  (Gundelfinger Turneschaft)
 
 
Fähnchenbahn
Tamara Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Vincent Kunckel  (USV TU Dresden)
Lone / Marie Luise  (vereinslos)
Lisa Wünsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hannah Moraweck  (SG Zittau Süd)
David Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Team Pompe / Fischer  (vereinslos)
Lene Powik  (OK Mark Brandenburg)
Kai Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe