Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_10 Damen_bis_12 Damen_bis_14 Damen_bis_16 Damen_bis_18 Damen_ab_35 Damen_ab_40 Damen_ab_45 Damen_ab_50 Damen_ab_55 Damen_ab_60 Damen_ab_65 Damen_ab_70 Damen_ab_19_AKurz Damen_ab_19_ALang Damen_Elite Herren_bis_10 Herren_bis_12 Herren_bis_14 Herren_bis_16 Herren_bis_18 Herren_bis_20 Herren_ab_35 Herren_ab_40 Herren_ab_45 Herren_ab_50 Herren_ab_55 Herren_ab_60 Herren_ab_65 Herren_ab_70 Herren_ab_75 Herren_ab_80 Herren_ab_21_AKurz Herren_ab_21_ALang Herren_Elite Fähnchenbahn Direkt_kurz_leicht Direkt_kurz_schwer Direkt_lang_leicht Direkt_mittellang_schwer

 
Damen_bis_10
Wenke Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Eline Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Merle Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Franka Klein  (USV TU Dresden)
Sigrid Ulrike Sc Gran  (Halden SK)
Nathalie Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gesine Rimpel  (USV TU Dresden)
Clara Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Anne Hockeborn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lone Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Flora Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Anja Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Johanna Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Damen_bis_12
Luise Steinert  (SV Lengefeld)
Ulla Kolleß  (Post SV Dresden)
Lena Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Swenja Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lena Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nora von Szada  (OLV Potsdam)
Lina Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Marie Jungklaus  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
Damen_bis_14
Charlotte Leonhardt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hannah Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Marie Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helene Schubert  (Post SV Dresden)
Paulina Strobel  (USV Jena)
Franka Zoitke  (Post SV Dresden)
Melissa Heinze  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Ann-Sophie Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Felicitas Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Helen Vavra  (Gundelfinger Turneschaft)
Ann-Katrin Krämer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Marianne de Nivelle  (USV TU Dresden)
Ronja Rost  (Post SV Dresden)
Darja Nedoborovskaja  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
Damen_bis_16
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg  (TG 1860 Münden)
Linda Indola  (OLG Regensburg)
Thessa Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nora Schreiber  (USV TU Dresden)
Julia Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Isabel Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Mareike Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Franziska Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Anne Heiner  (OLV Potsdam)
Friederike Zöphel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zoe Reuß  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Leonie von Jagow  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_bis_18
Dorothea Mueller  (Post SV Dresden)
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden)
Aoife Mc Cavana  (Post SV Dresden)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden)
Pia Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_ab_35
Wiebke Wendler-Groß  (Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Kathrin Winter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Cathleen Herrmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Dörthe Prestel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Katrin Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brit Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Olga August  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Damen_ab_40
Wiebke Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Jekaterina Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Sabine Bräuer  (USV Jena)
Edita Kaminskaite  (LVB Leipzig)
Sandra Lischewski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Verena Funk  (OL-Team Filder)
Daniela Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Diana Junghanß  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Heike Hergott  (Planeta Radebeul)
Claudia Forkel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
Damen_ab_45
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg)
Anke Mueller  (Post SV Dresden)
Kristina Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
Petra Schröter  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Kerstin Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Petra Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Jacqueline Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Beate Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Elke Schmikale  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ute Brachmann  (Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV)
Ann Katrin Klar  (OLF Mainz)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kirsten Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Catrin Brates  (Post SV Dresden)
Katja Kaminski  (Charlottenburger TSV)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_ab_50
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Elena Malkowa  (Post SV Dresden)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Ute Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Carola Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Monika Jensch  (OK Mark Brandenburg)
Angelina Kuleva  (Planeta Radebeul)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anke Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Damen_ab_55
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Monika Ammann  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell)
Elke Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Karin Merzdorf  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
 
 
Damen_ab_60
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Franziska Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Baerbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Hildegard Rehorst  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Damen_ab_65
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Erdmute Geissler  (SV Lengefeld)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Birgit Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Rita Renger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Damen_ab_70
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Rosmarie Zemanek  (Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Brigitte Burkhardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Damen_ab_19_AKurz
Kerstin Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Katja Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Elisabeth Heidrich  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Veronika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Laura Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
Beate Schrenker  (TOLF Berlin)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Claudia Quandt  (Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Ulrik Heider  (OK Leipzig)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Antje Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Anna Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Karolin Moraweck  (SG Zittau Süd)
Sandra Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Anne Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Damen_ab_19_ALang
Myrea Richter  (Post SV Dresden)
Kati Tschischkale  (OLV Potsdam)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Beate Schmidt  (OLV Potsdam)
Alexandra Lorenz  (OLV Potsdam)
Anne Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Jana Hradilova  (Berliner TSC)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Carmen Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Steffi Genderjahn  (OLV Potsdam)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Marcela-Victoria Catalán-Lorca  (Berliner TSC)
Alexandra Bartsch  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath  (TSV Jetzendorf)
Hanka Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Isabell Jänich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anna Kraj  (OLF Mainz)
Nina Döllgast  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Herren_bis_10
Till Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Bruno Dietze  (LVB Leipzig)
Antonio Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
Jonas Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Moritz Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Jimmy Fritzsche  (SV Lengefeld)
Josef Herrmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Rasmus aK Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Daniel Nedoborovsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
Herren_bis_12
Florian Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Konstantin Kunckel  (USV TU Dresden)
Karol Kielb  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Theo Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
Phillipp Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Franz Schröter  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Paul Forkel  (Planeta Radebeul)
David Aringer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Alexis le Grelle  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dominic Hummel  (USV TU Dresden)
Marek Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Emilio Rueda Piper  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Martin Scheuermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Malte Borrmann  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Theo Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Aaron Wandelt  (MTV Seesen)
Nils Petersohn  (Post SV Dresden)
Tobin Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Yotimo KWIET  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Niklas Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
Herren_bis_14
Hendrik Holzhauer  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Tobias Gehser  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jonathan Drechsler  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Moritz Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Ole Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Victor Wagenknecht  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Erik Heinicke  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stefan aK Kielb  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kilian Höck  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Max Haymann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Timon Lorenz  (OLG Regensburg)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Hockeborn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Benedikt Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Peter Dietze  (LVB Leipzig)
Friedrich Bartmuß  (USV TU Dresden)
Björn Bönig  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_bis_16
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Johann Kästner  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jacob BRITZ  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Ilija Funk  (OL-Team Filder)
Tobias Rath  (USC Magdeburg)
Maximilian Leisze  (Post SV Dresden)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Mathieu Perrin  (USV TU Dresden)
Olav Milian Gran  (Gundelfinger Turneschaft)
Dennis Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Anton Forkel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Cedrik Klein  (USV TU Dresden)
Hannes Jäger  (USV Jena)
Paul aK Schröter  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Henning Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Jonas Luttmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Julian Langenhan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
 
 
Herren_bis_18
Erik Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Korbinian Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Colin Vavra  (Gundelfinger Turneschaft)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Paul Scholtz  (Berliner TSC)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rickie Graf  (USV TU Dresden)
Mark Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Cedric Guthier  (TSG Bad König)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Daniel GIEMSA  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Arne Böhmer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kurt Mueller  (Post SV Dresden)
Paul Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
Wilhelm Ihle  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_bis_20
Florian Pasda  (USV Jena)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Herren_ab_35
Wieland Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Uwe Moeser  (Post SV Dresden)
Martin Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
OL-Team Wehrsdorf  ()
André Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Henri Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Danilo Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Toni Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
Herren_ab_40
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Uwe Röhner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Frank Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul)
René Sickert  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jörg Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Andrey Nedoborovsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Sven Borrmann  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Sven Thiermann  (OLV Potsdam)
Klaus Rehner  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
André Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Sebastian Groß  (SC Norweger Annaberg)
Holger Farrak  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Henry Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Manfred Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Enrico Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Henning Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
Herren_ab_45
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Matthias Mueller  (Post SV Dresden)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Thomas Meier  (OLG Kakowa)
Jens Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Stefan Röhl  (OLF Mainz)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Stefan Bönig  (OLV Uslar)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Axel Hunger  (SG Dittersdorf)
Veit Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Thomas Ihle  (Post SV Dresden)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV)
Andreas Lueckmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Raimondas Olisauskas  (LVB Leipzig)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Jan von Szada  (OLV Potsdam)
Bjørn Axel Gran  (Alsbach)
Sven Hockeborn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Maik Kurr  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Igors Bogdanovs  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jörg Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Thomas Rothkegel  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Herren_ab_50
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Clemens Pasda  (USV Jena)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Michael Hase  (Treptower SV)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Harald Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
USG Chemnitz  ()
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Ulf Meyer  (OK Leipzig)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Bernd Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Holm Winter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Guido Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
 
 
Herren_ab_55
Mario Ammann  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Fred Jensch  (OK Mark Brandenburg)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Klaus Göhring  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Steffen Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Uwe Jürgens  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Stefan Kirsch  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ronald Brachmann  (Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Peter Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Herren_ab_60
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hans-Jürgen Nitsche  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Rüdiger Hagner  (HSG Merseburg)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Frank Paschka  (Planeta Radebeul)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Petr Valter  (KBP Praha)
Norbert Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Hans-Juergen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Reinhard Wieland  (Ski Club Lauf a.P.)
 
 
Herren_ab_65
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner TSC)
Gert Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Karl-Heinz Huke  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
Herren_ab_70
Werner-George Klawun-Kendray  (Sachsen-Marathon e.V.)
Udo Schindler  (Planeta Radebeul)
Horst Lange  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
Herren_ab_75
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Achim Zemanek  (Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Herren_ab_80
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
Herren_ab_21_AKurz
Robert Dittmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Alexander Richter  (Post SV Dresden)
Torsten Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Andreas Quandt  (Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Ulf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Erik Weißleder  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Philipp Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
SV Schmalkalden 04  ()
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Karl Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Christopher Clemens  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
Herren_ab_21_ALang
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Tim Glogau  (LVB Leipzig)
Berliner TSC  ()
Hannes Heidrich  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Haik Lorenz  (OLV Potsdam)
Karsten Lehmann  (OK Mark Brandenburg)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Marvin Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Sebastian Hoernig  (Post SV Dresden)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Immanuel Berger  (Gundelfinger Turneschaft)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Karsten Blume  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
Fähnchenbahn
Finja Helling  (USV TU Dresden)
Vincent Kunckel  (USV TU Dresden)
Kai Seidel  (USV TU Dresden)
Kai Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
David Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Anna Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Moritz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Direkt_kurz_leicht
Sabine Bönig  (OLV Uslar)
Grit Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Finja Helling  (USV TU Dresden)
Hanna Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
Katja Schlegel  (OK Mark Brandenburg)
 
 
Direkt_kurz_schwer
Heiko Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Sandra Karnagel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bianca Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Gregor Funk  (OL-Team Filder)
Bianca Borrmann  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Ivonne Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kerstin Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Thomas Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Silvia Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Gerrit Wolf  (Fortschritt Hartha)
Erik Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Joseph Schuchart  (vereinslos)
 
 
Direkt_lang_leicht
Andreas Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Wolfgang Voigt  (SV Lengefeld)
Stefan Gruska  (Post SV Dresden)
Stephan Vavra  (Gundelfinger Turneschaft)
 
 
Direkt_mittellang_schwer
Markus Weller  (TGV Horn)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Harald Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Uwe Hampel  (USC Magdeburg)
Sascha Martin  (Lipsko de Luxe)
Peter Heinrich  (ESV Dresden MTBO)
Yvonne Fischer  (vereinslos)
Frank Wolf  (Fortschritt Hartha)
Matthias Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe