SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_12 Damen_bis_14_ Damen_bis_16_ Damen_bis_18_ Damen_Elite_ Damen_A_kurz_ Damen_A_lang_ Damen_ab_35_ Damen_ab_40_ Damen_ab_45_ Damen_ab_50_ Damen_ab_55_ Damen_ab_60_ Damen_ab_65_ Damen_ab_70_ Damen_B_ Herren_bis_12 Herren_bis_14_ Herren_bis_16_ Herren_bis_18_ Herren_bis_20_ Herren_Elite_ Herren_A_kurz_ Herren_A_lang_ Herren_ab_35_ Herren_ab_40_ Herren_ab_45_ Herren_ab_50_ Herren_ab_55_ Herren_ab_60_ Herren_ab_65_ Herren_ab_70_ Herren_ab_75_ Damen_bis_10 Herren_bis_10 kurz_leicht mittel_leicht lang_schwer

 
Damen_bis_12
Heinemann Marit  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Neumann Lena  (SV Lengefeld)
von Fournier Phoebe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Häßler Franka  (Köpenicker SC)
Bräuer Lena  (SV Lengefeld)
Bendler Marie-Louis  (OL Görlitz)
Steinert Luise  (SV Lengefeld)
Wersin Marit  (TGM Budenheim)
Sickert Swenja  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bertelmann Lia  (Post SV Dresden)
Häßler Clara  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jungklaus Marie  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
Damen_bis_14_
Hänsel Hanna  (SV Lengefeld)
Buchholz Pia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stamer Solia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kubald Marie  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hertel Katrin  (OLG Regensburg)
Schikora Ines  (OLG Regensburg)
Fillinger Elena  (Köpenicker SC)
Funk Sophie  (TGM Budenheim)
Strobel Paulina  (USV Jena)
Besmer Ayleen  (Köpenicker SC)
Wendler Bente  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Krämer Ann-Kathrin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schubert Helene  (Post SV Dresden)
Ross Charlotte  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hartung Gabriella  (OLG Regensburg)
Schoffer Lea  (USV TU Dresden)
Stöcker Mara  (LVB Leipzig)
Scholta Judith  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Klar Laura  (OLF Mainz)
Kraus Sophie  (OLG Regensburg)
Hennseler Meike  (MTV Seesen)
Leonhardt Charlotte  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Minner Ann-Sophie  (OL Görlitz)
Vogt Felicitas  (OL Görlitz)
Fischer Laura  (OLG Regensburg)
Hertel Jasmin  (OLG Regensburg)
Kerscher Antonia  (OLG Regensburg)
Strobel Johanna  (USV Jena)
de Nivelle Marianne  (USV TU Dresden)
Nürnberger Amelie  (OLG Regensburg)
Adorjan Luca-Eszter  (Berliner TSC)
Baumann Laury Magdalena  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Neitzel Ulrike  (Köpenicker SC)
Weißker Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Rost Ronja  (Post SV Dresden)
Kohler Franziska  (USC Magdeburg)
Amann Leonie  (OLG Regensburg)
Grübel Emily  (OLG Regensburg)
Guthier Maren  (TSG Bad König)
Grübel Lina  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Damen_bis_16_
Klüser Ellen  (USV TU Dresden)
von Jagow Leonie  (USV TU Dresden)
Seeger Mareike  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Hochstetter Franziska  (USV Jena)
Höhne Lena  (LVB Leipzig)
Schmidt Fabiana  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Jobst Thessa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rasch Daisy  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Schreiner Carolin  (TV Oberbexbach)
Bardoux Bianca  (USV TU Dresden)
Mühlstein Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Friedrichs Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Seeger Isabel  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Lehner Marei  (OLG Regensburg)
Heiner Anne  (OLV Potsdam)
Pirc Vanessa  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Vilz Leonie  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Döllgast Kira  (TV Oberbexbach)
Frohböse Lisa  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Reuß Zoe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hänchen Jule  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte  (TG Münden 1860)
 
 
Damen_bis_18_
Müller Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Starke Paula  (USV TU Dresden)
Rendich Helen  (SV Wannweil)
Käding Henriette  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Straube Elly  (SV Lengefeld)
Vilz Celine  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Winkler Leonore  (USV Jena)
Mühlstein Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Schoffer Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
Schimmek Bonnie  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Nill Sandra  (SV Wannweil)
Herrnhold Marie  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
Damen_Elite_
Lösch Susen  (USV Jena)
Rathmann Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Heinemann Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nieke Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Grahl Ieva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jaunsproge Mara  (USV TU Dresden)
Gruschka Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Jahn Susann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Flechsig Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Straube Hanka  (SV Lengefeld)
Reinhardt Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Hoffmann Caroline  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kraj Anna  (OLF Mainz)
Schöps Anna  (OLV Landshut)
Graumann Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Bartsch Alexandra  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
Damen_A_kurz_
Greiner Josephine  (OC München)
Döllgast Nina  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kundisch Sieglinde  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Enoch Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Ahlburg Ines  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Silverio Angela  (OLF Mainz)
Kääriäinen Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Pischke Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Katzsch Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
Heider Ulrike  (OK Leipzig)
Pischke Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Heidrich Elisabeth  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Drese Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Grismajer Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Kemper Ricarda  (Bielefelder TG)
Nieke Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Finkenstädt Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Schrenker Beate  (TOLF Berlin)
Bräuer Sandra  (SV Lengefeld)
Hartmann Meike  (TGV Horn)
Behrendt Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
Damen_A_lang_
Hofmeister Marie  (USV Jena)
Freigang Farina  (Bielefelder TG)
Winkler Ulrike  (Berliner TSC)
Sembdner Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich Isabell  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Catalán-Lorca Marcela-Victoria  (Berliner TSC)
Powik Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Muche Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Pabst Svenja  (OLV Uslar)
Sasse Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Fromke Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Graber Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Damen_ab_35_
Schmalfeld Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Wendler Wiebke  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Löser Inga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wetzel Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Knaupova Ivana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schlei Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Stamer Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Horst Brit  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Lorenz-Baath Katrin  (TSV Jetzendorf)
Pompe Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
August Olga  (USC Magdeburg)
Löhning Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
Damen_ab_40_
von Gaza Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Zschäckel Daniela  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Wersin Birgit  (TGM Budenheim)
Bruns Michaela  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Funk Ira  (OK Leipzig)
Kuntze Alexandra  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Lischewski Sandra  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Rupsch Eileen  (USG Chemnitz)
Buchholz Tanja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Böhme Katja  (OLG Regensburg)
Hempel Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Holfeld Christina  (USV TU Dresden)
Knoll Caroline  (Bielefelder TG)
Kapischke Solveig  (OLV Potsdam)
Junghanß Diana  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kaminskaite Edita  (LVB Leipzig)
Breckle Gisa-Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Jandova Lenka  (Originalni Vivalin Team Kadan)
Sickert Irina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Damen_ab_45_
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kubald Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kröber Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Finkenstädt Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Schröter Petra  (OL Görlitz)
Kempe Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gerhard Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Brettschneider Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ahlburg Kerstin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Goericke Jacqueline  (Berliner TSC)
Boeck Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Cionoiu Michaela  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Grifoni Milena  (OLG Regensburg)
Leonhardt Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Cruse Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dersch Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schierz Petra  (OL Görlitz)
Spangenberg Birgit  (OLG Regensburg)
Hinkel Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Käding Kirsten  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Klar Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Theel Karin  (TGM Budenheim)
Usemann Barbara  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Höfner Sylke  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_ab_50_
Hellmann Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolbe Kirsten  (TUS Lübbecke)
Roßberg Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Korff Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Rathmann Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Schultze Andrea  (OLV Landshut)
Schreiber Sabine  (USV Jena)
Gorecki Jana  (USV Jena)
Ferchow Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ansorge Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lösch Ute  (USV Jena)
Pischke Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Kuleva Angelina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Juckelandt Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Jensch Monika  (Volkssport Michendorf)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wiedenfeld Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Knoblauch Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Friebe Marion  (USV Jena)
Treibmann Bettina  (OK Leipzig)
Schulte Theresia  (SC Melle 03)
Büchner Carola  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Günther Isabel  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_ab_55_
Friedrichs Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Huth Martina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Krassowizkaya Galina  (TGV Horn)
Bode Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Kreft Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Schwarzkopf Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Janus Andrea  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Müller Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Möser Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Speh-Rothaug Petra  (OSC Kassel)
Merzdorf Karin  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
 
 
Damen_ab_60_
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schubert Hannelore  (SG Dittersdorf)
Blumenstein Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Hartmann Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
Kern Marianne  (SV Baindt)
Schlee Valentina  (OLF Mainz)
Winkler Rita  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Krüger Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_ab_65_
Coppik Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Renger Rita  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Geissler Erdmute  (SV Lengefeld)
Thiel Susi  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Lemnitzer Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Weid Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Fillinger Rosemarie  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
Damen_ab_70_
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Zemanek Rosmarie  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Grosse Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_B_
Schmiedeberg Anke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
Herren_bis_12
Hänchen Florian  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Scheuermann Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Grahl Kristaps  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brenner Leonard  (USV TU Dresden)
Buchholz Tom  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schmidt Phillipp  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kempny Finn  (SV Wannweil)
Drexhage Kian  (TGV Horn)
Jobst Tobin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Terpe Paul  (USV TU Dresden)
John Luis  (TGM Budenheim)
Kunkel Konstantin  (USV TU Dresden)
Pompe Marek  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kielb Karol  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Winnig Pepe  (Treptower SV 1949)
Aringer David  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schöne Niklas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Drechsler Jonathan  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Jonas  (SV Lengefeld)
Borrmann Malte  (OL Görlitz)
Kroczek Robin  (Post SV Dresden)
Heller Glenn Louis  (OSC Kassel)
Prähelt Tobias  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_bis_14_
Holzhauer Niklas  (Ski-Club Helsa)
von Uckro Fridolin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sperling Fridolin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kollenbach Valentin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Stamer Nilas  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Vogt Moritz  (OL Görlitz)
Holfeld Anton  (USV TU Dresden)
Tosch Dorian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Görke Alexander  (OLF Mainz)
Lubas Timo  (MTV Bamberg)
Hänsel Ole  (SV Lengefeld)
Focker Leon  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dammeier Per  (SV Baindt)
Lindemann Erik  (Bielefelder TG)
Uster Tim  (TSG Bad König)
Dietze Peter  (LVB Leipzig)
Lorenz Rafael  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schweiker Ben  (SV Wannweil)
Funk Tobias  (TGM Budenheim)
Bartmuß Friedrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Rupsch Janne  (USG Chemnitz)
Tosun Karim  (SV Wannweil)
Schmidt Benjamin  (USG Chemnitz)
Helmert Felix  (USG Chemnitz)
Kielb Stefan  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Weber Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Bruns Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kapischke Arne  (OLV Potsdam)
Frenzel Oskar  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Jaenicke Anton  (OLV Potsdam)
Heinemann Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Krassowizkij Michael  (TGV Horn)
Holzhauer Hendrik  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wengler Carlo  (Berliner Turnerschaft)
Lehner Bededikt  (OLG Regensburg)
Hempel Paul  (USV TU Dresden)
Holland Till  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Dammeier Frederik  (SV Baindt)
Wongladon Thi  (OLV Steinberg)
Kukula Lukas  (OLV Steinberg)
Glanz Frederik  (OLV Steinberg)
Lommatzsch Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
von Ehrenwall Felix  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kalkbrenner Daniel  (OLV Potsdam)
Werner Manuel  (SV Wannweil)
Zöphel Tillmann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Heinicke Erik  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dötsch Jonas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Männel Marek  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Drexhage Finn  (TGV Horn)
Lorenz Timon  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Herren_bis_16_
Perrin Mathieu  (USV TU Dresden)
Hennseler Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Casanova Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Kolbe Colin  (TUS Lübbecke)
Gawlitza Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bräuer Dennis  (SV Lengefeld)
Aichele Matthias  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Stöhr David  (SV Wannweil)
Behling Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Denecke Gerrit  (WSV Braunlage)
Schliebener Arne  (OLV Uslar)
Funk Daniel  (TGM Budenheim)
Leiße Maximilian  (Post SV Dresden)
Slodowski Veit  (USV Jena)
Leimbach Oliver  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Döhler Erik  (TUS Rüppurr)
Lehner Quirin  (OLG Regensburg)
Spangenberg Tobias  (OLG Regensburg)
Friedländer Emil  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Holfeld Wilhelm  (USV TU Dresden)
Schwarck Philipp  (OLG Regensburg)
Kästner Johann  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Jäger Hannes  (USV Jena)
Drese Felix  (OLV Uslar)
Sickert Florian  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Denecke Niclas  (WSV Braunlage)
Brandl Lorenz  (OLG Regensburg)
Luttmann Jonas  (Post SV Dresden)
Männel Mattis  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
Herren_bis_18_
Otto Mark  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lehner Korbinian  (OLG Regensburg)
Klüser Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Hochstetter Joris  (USV Jena)
Graumann Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Vavra Colin  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Giemsa Daniel  (TV Oberbexbach)
Kollenbach Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ihle Wilhelm  (Post SV Dresden)
Zschäckel Robin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Leimstoll Jannis  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Finkenstädt Till  (OLV Uslar)
Vetter Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nürnberger Julian  (OLG Regensburg)
Drechsel Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Wersin Steffen  (TGM Budenheim)
Steudler Matthäus  (OL Görlitz)
Fuchs Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Uster Jonas  (TSG Bad König)
Salzmann Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Leese Daniel  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Witzel Wieland  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Müller Kurt  (Post SV Dresden)
Scholtz Paul  (Berliner TSC)
Guthier Cedric  (TSG Bad König)
Hartung Christopher  (OLG Regensburg)
Böhmer Arne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sasse Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Janischowsky Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Falkenhain Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bunjes Lennart  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Kleine Till  (TUS Lübbecke)
Jolk Tim  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Kamolz Anton  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_bis_20_
Döllgast Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Janischowsky Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Fleiß Sebastian  (Berliner TSC)
Rohrmeier Christoph  (OLG Regensburg)
Arnold Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Pasda Florian  (USV Jena)
Kolemainen Valtteri  (OLG Regensburg)
Pohl Wolfram  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Rogalski Paul  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
Herren_Elite_
Bartosz Pawlak  (WKS Grunwald Poznan)
Späth Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Riechers Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Prunsche Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Goericke Marvin  (Berliner TSC)
Schulte-Zurhausen Roman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kjäll Jonas  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hofmeister Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Hofmeister Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hergert Alexander  (OLV Landshut)
Alvarez Alexandre  (OLF Mainz)
Rehner Klaus  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Hartmann Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Brandt Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lösch Sören  (USV Jena)
Friedrichs Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Flechsig Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ahlburg Martin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Nash Ed  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Laughlin Jordan  (OLG Regensburg)
Körner Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Schöps Thomas  (OLV Landshut)
Fenzl Josef jun.  (OLG Regensburg)
Dombert Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Gomez Raul Martin  (OLF Mainz)
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schaal Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
 
 
Herren_A_kurz_
Kääriäinen Tomi  (USV TU Dresden)
Engeser Julian  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Jandrig Matthias  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Glogau Tim  (LVB Leipzig)
Brügel Benjamin  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Müller Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Clemens Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Heinemann Ulf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nietsch Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Stute Gottfried  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Werner Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Buchholz Sven  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dittmann Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dumnitz Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Birnstock Jan  (OK Leipzig)
Ochmann Torsten  (OK Leipzig)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Finkenstädt Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Schach Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Brettschneider Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schmidt Stefan  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Weißleder Erik  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Richter Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Bersuck Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Herren_A_lang_
Töpfer Christian  (USV Jena)
Kunzendorf Andreas  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Heidrich Hannes  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Huhn Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Berger Shankara Isha  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Weigert Thorsten  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Richter Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Olunczek Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Hellmann Vincent  (USV TU Dresden)
Schach Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Knoblauch Albrecht  (USV TU Dresden)
Schramm Erwin  (TGV Horn)
Lenk Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Zentgraf Georg  (USV Jena)
Röhner Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Berger Ananda Michael  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Brettschneider Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Seeger Frederik  (OLV Landshut)
Krassow Rostislaw  (OLF Mainz)
Bäßler Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Schütz Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Boeck Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
Lamy Christoph  (OLV Potsdam)
Nadelstumpf Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Gonsiar Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Ehms Norbert  (USV Jena)
Schmotz Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Feltz Martin  (USG Chemnitz)
Köberle Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rewig Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_ab_35_
Horst Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Bleitgen Sebastian  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hickethier Henri  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Karstädt Sven  (Berliner TSC)
Adorjan Peter  (Berliner TSC)
Hänchen Danilo  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Schwipper Alrik  (SG Dittersdorf)
Knaup Jan  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lubina Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schöne Andrè  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Heinemann Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Rydberg Johan  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Domeyer Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Uhlig Raimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Krüpfganz Toni  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Sternitzke Christian  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
 
 
Herren_ab_40_
Dammeier Sascha  (SV Baindt)
Stamer Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Breckle Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Lange Udo  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Jobst Henry  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kaufmann Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Klose Sven  (USV TU Dresden)
Hoppe Mirko  (USV Jena)
Sickert René  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Borrmann Sven  (OL Görlitz)
Schwarck Manfred  (OLG Regensburg)
Rabe Frank  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Rode Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Knoll Thies  (Bielefelder TG)
Löhning Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Gertenbach Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thiermann Sven  (OLV Potsdam)
Sickert Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rabe Jens  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Groß Sebastian  (SC Norweger Annaberg)
Bräuer Enrico  (SV Lengefeld)
Hänsel Jörg  (SV Lengefeld)
Hadeler Joachim  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Voigt Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
 
 
Herren_ab_45_
Schmiedeberg Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Lubs Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel Raik  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Nolte Martin  (OLV Uslar)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (OL Görlitz)
Cruse Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Janischowsky Klemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Behling Carsten  (USC Magdeburg)
Demmig Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brettschneider Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Röhl Stefan  (OLF Mainz)
Kollenbach Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hunger Axel  (SG Dittersdorf)
Stöcker Karsten  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Bogdanovs Igors  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
von Fournier Torsten  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Finkenstädt Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Heim Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Brettschneider Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Olisauskas Raimondas  (LVB Leipzig)
von Szada Jan  (OLV Potsdam)
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bleidorn Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Drexhage Andreas  (TGV Horn)
Casanova Valerio  (OLG Regensburg)
Cerbe Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Trösch Urs  (Berliner TSC)
Dohrmann Frank  (TV Oberbexbach)
Claudius Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Lexen Dieter  (OLG Regensburg)
Paulsen Dirk  (HSV 1923 Pulsnitz)
Mönch Dirk  (Köpenicker SC)
Roßberg Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Görtelmeyer Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Fischer Sven  (OLG Regensburg)
Höhne Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Schulz Ingo  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
Herren_ab_50_
Theissen Markus  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Lösch Steffen  (USV Jena)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Hempel Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Pasda Clemens  (USV Jena)
Richter Frank  (TSV Karlshorst)
Graumann Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Drese Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Wohlrabe Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Buhler Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Vilz Wolfgang  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Kohler Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Nürnberger Erich  (OLG Regensburg)
Kümmling Nico  (USG Chemnitz)
Cionoiu Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Otto Volker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ahlburg Rainer  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Tosch Elmar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Seeger Guido  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Thierolf Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Scheler Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zimmermann Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Meyer Ulf  (OK Leipzig)
Baath Veikko  (TSV Jetzendorf)
Hinkel Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Käding Bernd  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kremlacek Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Jahn Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Mieth Matias  (USV Jena)
Böhme Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Büchner Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Wiedenfeld Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hartung Clemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Olschowski Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Schierz Holger  (OL Görlitz)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter  (Bielefelder TG)
Hellmann René  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_ab_55_
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Schote Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Zenker Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Ehms Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Kirsch Stefan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jurack Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Treibmann Peter  (OK Leipzig)
Döllgast Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach)
Gerhardt Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgens Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Sobczak Udo  (MTV Soltau)
Kundisch Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jensch Fred  (Volkssport Michendorf)
Krassowizkij Yuriy  (TGV Horn)
Wiedmer Steffen  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bader Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Berndt Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
Herren_ab_60_
Hickethier Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jübermann Erhard  (RSV Hannover)
Jankowski Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Götte Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Seefeld Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Hartmann Hans  (TGV Horn)
Ziesche Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Döhler Bernd  (TUS Rüppurr)
Müller Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Fenzl Josef sen.  (OLG Regensburg)
Holz Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Börner Wolfgang  (SG Dittersdorf)
Paschka Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Friedrichs Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
Herren_ab_65_
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Stöhr Thomas  (SG Dittersdorf)
Blumenstein Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Ochmann Gert  (OK Leipzig)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lange Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Kreft Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Beyer Lothar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Krüpfganz Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Bader Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
Braun Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Risch Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Fillinger Helmut  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Haufe Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüger Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Hausmann Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_ab_70_
Oechler Dieter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jarkov Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Rathje Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Schindler Udo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Thiel Rolf  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Klawun-Kendray Werner George  (Verein Sachsen-Marathon e.V.)
Lange Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Rode Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Herren_ab_75_
Horn Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Schlittermann Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Lückmann Peter  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Zemanek Achim  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Löwe Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Höfer Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lemnitzer Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Keil Edmund  (Bielefelder TG)
Heinemann Rolf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Damen_bis_10
Heinemann Wenke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rimpel Gesine  (USV TU Dresden)
Neumann Johanna  (SV Lengefeld)
Rupsch Finja  (USG Chemnitz)
Kollenbach Louisa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wersin Jule  (TGM Budenheim)
Sihver Merle  (Post SV Dresden)
Funk Julika  (OK Leipzig)
Pompe Lone  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sickert Ronja  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Knoll Annkathrin  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Herren_bis_10
Knoll Anton  (Bielefelder TG)
Wengler Matteo  (Berliner Turnerschaft)
Fritzsche Jimmy  (SV Lengefeld)
Knaup Jonas  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bruns Jussi  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Baath Ole Magnus  (TSV Jetzendorf)
Rathje Felix  (TGM Budenheim)
Weinert Florian  (Post SV Dresden)
Lucke Moritz  (Post SV Dresden)
Cionoiu Daniel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Dietze Bruno  (LVB Leipzig)
Lange Jonas  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Hempel Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto Gabriel  (SV Lengefeld)
Neumann Rasmus  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
kurz_leicht
Drese Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Drechsel Benjamin  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto Luise  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Upmeier Tillmann  (Berliner Turnerschaft)
Töpfer Katherina  (USV Jena)
Bruns Hanelore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tröße Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Deunel Christiane  (USV Jena)
Schäfer Thomas  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jobst Ivonne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
von Gaza Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
mittel_leicht
Backes Robert  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto Hannes  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Minner Daniela  (OL Görlitz)
Knitsch Hartmut  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Borrmann Bianca  (OL Görlitz)
Boeck Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Huth Roland  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Stöcker Evelyn  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Hille Marita  (Berliner Turnerschaft)
Keller Carsten  (Zwönitz)
Minner Silvio  (OL Görlitz)
Goldschmidt Indira  (Eisschnelllaufclub Chemnitz)
Ehms Susi  (USV Jena)
Herrmann Cornelia  (OL Görlitz)
Martin Dirk  (SV Lengefeld)
Wengler Susanne  (Berliner Turnerschaft)
von Fournier Heike  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schubert Michael  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
lang_schwer
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Weigel Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rath Tobias  (USC Magdeburg)
Liscovius Arne  (USV TU Dresden)
Kapischke Henning  (OLV Potsdam)
Stamm Carolin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe