SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_14 D_1518 D_19 D_105 D_145 D_175 H_14 H_1518 H_19 H_105 H_145 H_175 Rahmen_Kurz_ Rahmen_Lang_

 
D_14
Charlotte Leonhardt  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ann-Sophie Minner  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Elena Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC Köpenicker SC)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg)
Felicitas Vogt  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Leonie Amann  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Luise Steinert  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld)
Jasmin Hertel  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 3)
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lena Neumann  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld)
Luca-Eszter Adorjan  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ulrike Neitzel  (Köpenicker SC Köpenicker SC)
Helene Schubert  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 2)
Ann-Kathrin Krämer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Sophie Funk  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Charlotte Ross  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Ronja Rost  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 2)
Gesine Rimpel  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Laury Baumann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Linda Pastor  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Marit Wersin  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Maike Hennseler  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ines Schikora  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Antonia Kerscher  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Laura Fischer  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Marie Kubald  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Sophie Kraus  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 3)
Amelie Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Leonie Kipka  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 2)
Katrin Hertel  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Hannah Hänsel  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Swenja Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Lea Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Wiebke Weißker  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 1)
Judith Scholta  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Ayleen Besmer  (Köpenicker SC Köpenicker SC)
Merle Sihver  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 1)
Gabriella Hartung  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 3)
Marianne de Nivelle  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Phoebe von Fournier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Lena Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld)
Lia Bertelmann  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 1)
 
 
D_1518
Isabel Seeger  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Kira Döllgast  (OLG Saar OLG Saar)
Mareike Seeger  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Fabiana Schmid  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners.)
Bianca Bardoux  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Vanessa Pirc  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners.)
Bonnie Schimmek  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners.)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen MTV Seesen)
Henriette Käding  (MTV Seesen MTV Seesen)
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Pia Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Nora Schreiber  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Celine Vilz  (OLG Saar OLG Saar)
Leonie Vilz  (OLG Saar OLG Saar)
 
 
D_19
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Resi Rathmann  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Brit Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Mara Jaunsproge  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Marie Hofmeister  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Ulrike Winkler  (Berliner TSC TSC Berlin)
Ieva Grahl  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nina Döllgast  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Hanka Straube  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Ricarda Kemper  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Alexandra Bartsch  (Berliner TSC TSC Berlin)
Katja Engelhardt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sophie Kääriäinen  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3)
Sabine Bräuer  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Alina Sprenger  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Sandra Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld)
Karin Schmalfeld  (TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach)
Theresa Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Josephine Greiner  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Luise Kärger  (TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach)
Kirsten Muche  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Svenja Pabst  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Elisabeth Heidrich  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Anna Kraj  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Friederike Graumann  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3)
Elly Straube  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld)
Therese Mieth  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Isabell Jänich  (Berliner TSC TSC Berlin)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Irina Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Estelle Petraman  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Angela Silverio  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_105
Caroline Hoffmann  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Sabine Jackisch  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Birgit Wersin  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Inga Löser  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Christina Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Sonja Gerhard  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Petra Schröter  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Kerstin Juras  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Michaela Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Sabine Behling  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Daniela Zschäckel  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Anette Leonhardt  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Katja Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Olga August  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg)
Katja-Christine Böhme  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Karin Theel  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Petra Schierz  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
 
 
D_145
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Jekaterina Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Anne-Katrin Klar  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Heike Hergott  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Andrea Gröber  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Sabine Schreiber  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Angelina Kuleva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Diana Junghanß  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Constanze Rathmann  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Melle 03 SC Melle 03)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03 SC Melle 03)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03 SC Melle 03)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Isabel Günther  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
 
 
D_175
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martina Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Galina Krassowizkiy  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Marianne Kern  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Rita Renger  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Rita Winkler  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Susi Thiel  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Anne-Marie Hartmann  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
 
 
H_14
Hendrik Holzhauer  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Niklas Holzhauer  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Frederik Dammeier  (SV Wannweil Wannweil 1)
Timon Lorenz  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Arne Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jonathan Drechsler  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Anton Jaenicke  (OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam)
Konstantin Kunckel  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Erik Lindemann  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Per Dammeier  (SV Wannweil Wannweil 1)
Tim Uster  (TSG Bad König TSG Bad König)
Karol Kielb  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Timo Lubas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Leonard Brenner  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Michael Krassowizkiy  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Wenke Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 3)
Felix Helmert  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Dennis Weis  (TSG Bad König TSG Bad König)
Tobias Funk  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Ben Schweiker  (SV Wannweil Wannweil 1)
Frederik Glanz  (OLV Steinberg OLV Steinberg)
Daniel Kalkbrenner  (OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam)
Tilmann Zöphel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Frank Weber  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Marek Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Tobias Präkelt  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3)
Janne Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Paul Terpe  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3)
Kian Drexhage  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Philipp Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Friedrich Bartmuß  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3)
Karim Tosun  (SV Wannweil Wannweil 2)
David Airinger  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karl Friedrich von Uckro  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Alexander Görke  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Marek Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Dorian Tosch  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Ole Hänsel  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 3)
Rafael Lorenz  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Benedikt Lehner  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Leon Focker  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Lukas Kukula  (OLV Steinberg OLV Steinberg)
Till Holland  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Christoph Lommatzsch  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Moritz Lucke  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden)
Martin Scheuermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thi Wongladon  (OLV Steinberg OLV Steinberg)
Rico Budel  (TSG Bad König TSG Bad König)
Peter Dietze  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 3)
Felix von Ehrenwall  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Fridolin Sperling  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Erik Heinicke  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Niklas Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jonas Dötsch  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Finn Kempny  (SV Wannweil Wannweil 2)
Manuel Werner  (SV Wannweil Wannweil 2)
Benjamin Schmidt  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Florian Weinert  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden)
Robin Kroczek  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden)
Finn Drexhage  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
 
 
H_1518
Erik Döhler  (OLG Saar OLG Saar)
Mark Otto  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 2)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Sebastian Fleiß  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 2)
Colin Kolbe  (TUS Lübbecke TUS Lübbecke)
Colin Vavra  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners.)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Wieland Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners.)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Tim Jolk  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners.)
Anton Kamolz  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 1)
Robin Zschäckel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 1)
Daniel Leese  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Dennis Bräuer  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Emil Friedländer  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Lukas Dohrmann  (OLG Saar OLG Saar)
Hannes Jäger  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Arne Böhmer  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Oliver Leimbach  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Till Kleine  (TUS Lübbecke TUS Lübbecke)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Lennart Bunjes  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners.)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage WSW Braunlage)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Fabian Weis  (TSG Bad König TSG Bad König 1)
Tobias Gehser  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Oskar Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 1)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Jonas Luttmann  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 2)
Birk Blumhoff  (TSG Bad König TSG Bad König 2)
Tim Weber  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Stefan Kielb  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Arne Fuchs  (TUS Lübbecke TUS Lübbecke)
Ole Hennseler  (WSV Braunlage WSW Braunlage)
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Korbinian Lehner  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 2)
Jonas Uster  (TSG Bad König TSG Bad König 1)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Kurt Müller  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 1)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Daniel Giemsa  (OLG Saar OLG Saar)
Cedric Guthier  (TSG Bad König TSG Bad König 1)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 2)
Paul Scholtz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 1)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Jannis Leimstoll  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners.)
Wilhelm Ihle  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 1)
Matthias Aichele  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners.)
Christopher Hartung  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Julian Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Alexander Thees  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage WSW Braunlage)
Mattis Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Steffen Wersin  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Lena Höhne  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Jonas Schäfer  (TSG Bad König TSG Bad König 2)
Franziska Hochstetter  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Daniel Funk  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Florian Sickert  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Maximilian Leiße  (Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden 2)
 
 
H_19
Christoph Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke TUS Lübbecke)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Jonas Kjäll  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Sören Riechers  (TUS Lübbecke TUS Lübbecke)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Sascha Dammeier  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners. 3)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Marvin Goericke  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin 2)
Immanuel Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners. 3)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Felix Späth  (TUS Lübbecke TUS Lübbecke)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Martin Ahlburg  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin 2)
Alexander Hergert  (OLV Landshut OLV Landshut)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners. 1)
Hannes Heidrich  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Jordan Laughlin  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Julius Huhn  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3)
Johan Rydberg  (Braunschweiger MTV Braunschweiger MTV)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Jakob Schach  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3)
Jakob Schaal  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners. 2)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Bernd Kohlschmidt  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Benno Schütz  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Sascha Boeck  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 4)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 4)
Benjamin Brügel  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners. 2)
Erwin Schramm  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV Braunschweiger MTV)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV Braunschweiger MTV)
Vincent Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 4)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Christoph Brandt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Paul Lützkendorf  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Ananda Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners. 1)
Florian Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Ed Nash  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin 2)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Florian Pasda  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Thomas Rewig  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Max Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ralph Körner  (OLV Landshut OLV Landshut)
Julian Engeser  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners. 2)
Tomi Kääriäinen  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Josef jun. Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Alexandre Alvarez  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bastian Dumnitz  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg)
Raul Martin Gomez  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Shankara Isha Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners. 1)
Markus Theissen  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft Gundelfinger Turners. 3)
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3)
Martin Feltz  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Christoph Rohrmeier  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Matthias Jandrig  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Thomas Schöps  (OLV Landshut OLV Landshut)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Uwe Röhner  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
 
 
H_105
Andrè Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach 1)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
FRank Leppla  (TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach 2)
Raik Zschäckel  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach 1)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Henri Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Urs Trösch  (Berliner TSC TSC Berlin)
Björn Risch  (TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach 2)
Martin Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg)
Peter Adorjan  (Berliner TSC TSC Berlin)
Uwe Becker  (LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig)
Andrey Nedoborovsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Sebastian Bleitgen  (TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach 1)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Robert Dittmann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Frank Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach TV 1898 Alsbach 2)
Udo Lange  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Jens Junghanß  (Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV)
Lars Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Raimondas Olisauskas  (LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig)
Sven Karstädt  (Berliner TSC TSC Berlin)
Carsten Behling  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg)
Peter Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ingo Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
 
 
H_145
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Jan Rathje  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew.)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Henry Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Kirsten Kolbe  (TUS Lübbecke TUS Lübbecke)
Johannes Kremlacek  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew.)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Kai Pastor  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Bernd Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Holger Schierz  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Erich Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Volker Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Harald Juras  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Veit Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3)
Clemens Pasda  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 1)
Martin Nolte  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Sven Klose  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden SV Robotron Dresden)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 1)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena USV Jena 1)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
René Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 2)
Stefan Röhl  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena USV Jena 2)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew.)
Klaus Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke TUS Lübbecke)
Nico Kümmling  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Arne Liscovius  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3)
Manfred Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Josef sen. Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 2)
Elmar Tosch  (TUS Lübbecke TUS Lübbecke)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
 
 
H_175
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel 1)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Stefan Kirsch  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
André Böhme  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Udo Sobczak  (ASG Teutoburger Wald ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dieter Oechler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses TV Coburg-Neuses)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel 1)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Helmut Fillinger  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Wolfgang Börner  (Post-SV Chemnitz Post-SV Chemnitz)
Clemens Hartung  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Hans-Günther Hausmann  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel 2)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz Post-SV Chemnitz)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Siegfried Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Andreas Drexhage  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz Post-SV Chemnitz)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel 1)
Yuriy Krassowizkiy  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Siegfried Büchner  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
Uwe Jürgens  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Udo Schindler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Martin sen. Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel 2)
Joachim Hadeler  (Ski-Club Helsa Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Rahmen_Kurz_
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil Wannweil)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath  (TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena USV Jena)
Johannes Drechsel  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund TSC Dortmund)
Richter Richter  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ira Funk  (OK Leipzig OK Leipzig)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Sven Borrmann  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil Wannweil)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Thomas Stöhr  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld 2)
Eileen Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Paul Rogalski  (USG Chemnitz USG Chemnitz)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Sandra Lischewski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Birgitt Michel  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Mix1)
Tobias Rath  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg 1)
Rolf Thiel  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Mix1)
Harald Tröße  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Kirsten Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Ole Magnus Baath  (TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf)
Malte Borrmann  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Julika Funk  (OK Leipzig OK Leipzig)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Eberhard Höfer  (Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV)
Dirk Martin  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld 1)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn TGV Horn)
Lisa Frohböse  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund TSC Dortmund)
Enrico Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld 1)
Roland Krüger  (LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig)
Bianca Borrmann  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Franziska Kohler  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg 2)
Pepe Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Erdmute Geissler  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld 2)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Valentina Schlee  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Matteo Wengler  (Berliner Turnerschaft Berliner Turnerschaft)
Bente Wendler  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Helen Rendich  (SV Wannweil Wannweil)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Jörg Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld 1)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil Wannweil)
Sven Behling  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg 1)
Ingo Hursie  (ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Sandra Nil  (SV Wannweil Wannweil)
Carlo Wengler  (Berliner Turnerschaft Berliner Turnerschaft)
Edita Kaminskaite  (LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg 2)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Lenka Jandova  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel)
David Stöhr  (SV Wannweil Wannweil)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Mix1)
Peter Olschowski  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949 Treptower SV)
Sven Fischer  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Antje Katzsch  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg 2)
Mathias Neumann  (SV Lengefeld SV Lengefeld 2)
Lorenz Brand  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Daisy Rasch  (USC Magdeburg USC Magdeburg 1)
Andrea Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Kristaps Grahl  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Thessa Jobst  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund TSC Dortmund)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG Bielefelder TG)
Günter Kreft  (OLF Mainz OLF Mainz)
Darja Nedoborovsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Zoe Reuß  (USV Jena USV Jena)
Carola Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ariane Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Elfi Coppik  (OSC Kassel OSC Kassel)
Petra Weber  (OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg)
Ute Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Susi Ehms  (USV Jena USV Jena)
Mara Stöcker  (LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig)
Sylke Höfner  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
Eline Kärger  (OK Leipzig OK Leipzig)
Ulrike Hursie  (ESV Lok Magdeburg ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Susanne Wengler  (Berliner Turnerschaft Berliner Turnerschaft)
Gitta Weber  (TGM Budenheim TGM Budenheim)
Thomas Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Claudia Krämer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar OLV Uslar)
 
 
Rahmen_Lang_
Mathieu Perrin  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Paul Czioska  (TV Klein-Winternheim TV Klein-Winterheim)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim TV Klein-Winterheim)
Rostislaw Krassow  (TV Klein-Winternheim TV Klein-Winterheim)
Christoph Lamy  (OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam)
Sven Thiermann  (OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam)
Anna Schöps  (OLV Landshut OLV Landshut)
Karsten Blume  (Berliner TSC TSC Berlin)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Tim Glogau  (LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig)
Moritz Vogt  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover RSV Hannover)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin TOLF Berlin)
Michael Falkenhain  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Anne Conrad  (TOLF Berlin TOLF Berlin)
Ralf Döllgast  (OLG Saar OLG Saar)
Daniela Minner  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Monika Jensch  (Volkssport Michendorf Michendorf)
Silvio Minner  (OL Görlitz OL Görlitz e.V.)
Beate Schrenker  (TOLF Berlin TOLF Berlin)
Jacqueline Goericke  (RSV Hannover RSV Hannover)
Carolin Schreiner  (OLG Saar OLG Saar)
René Sickert  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Stephan Köberle  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV BW Sedlitz Sedlitz)
Jan von Szada  (OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam)
Jens Rabe  (SV BW Sedlitz Sedlitz)
Andrea Gröber  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Frank Rabe  (SV BW Sedlitz Sedlitz)
Carmen Powik  (Volkssport Michendorf Michendorf)
Frederik Seeger  (OLV Landshut OLV Landshut)
Henning Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam)
Frank Dohrmann  (OLG Saar OLG Saar)
Christoph Weigel  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Karsten Stöcker  (LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig)
Julius Gonsior  (USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden)
Ute Pein  (LVB Leipzig LVB Leipzig)
Fred Jensch  (Volkssport Michendorf Michendorf)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Anne Heiner  (OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam)
Andrea Schultze  (OLV Landshut OLV Landshut)
Marcela-Victoria Catalán  (Berliner TSC TSC Berlin)
Carolin Stamm  (SV TU Ilmenau SV TU Ilmenau)
Marie Herrnhold  (Berliner TSC TSC Berlin)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (RSV Hannover RSV Hannover)
Solveig Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam OLV Potsdam)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe