SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8

 
Bahn_1
Andrej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Karsten Blume  (Berlin)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
Nico Gros  (OLF Mainz)
Hauke Scharfenberg  (RCEH Celle)
Axel Entrup  (SC Klecken)
Markus Nauth  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Tobias Burdorf  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Daniel Fessel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Juha Heikkilä  (KortJV)
Peter Artmann  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Marvin Goericke  (Berlin)
Arne Sobczak  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johan Rydberg  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Alexander Dorndorf  (Hochschuls Hannover)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Jan Wallner  (Hochschuls Hannover)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Lars Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Jörg Kleinholz-Mewes  (TuS Bothfeld 04 Hannover)
Ingo Dreißigacker  (- ohne Verein 1 -)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_2
Mark Otto  (KOLV)
Sebasttian Fleiß  (Berlin)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Max Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Levin Büskens  (TSV Worpswede)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Geoff Priestley  (RCEH Celle)
Jens Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Dorian Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Elmar Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Paul Scholtz  (Berlin)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jan Saß  (SC Klecken)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Ralph Becker  (SC Klecken)
Frank Leppla  (TV Alsbach)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Arne Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
René Wandelt  (MTV Seesen)
Peter Neyer  (VFL Wolfsburg)
Dirk Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
 
 
Bahn_3
Kerstin Kahmann  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sina Petersen  (- ohne Verein 1 -)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Nina Witt  (Hochschuls Hannover)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Mark Nitsche  (OLV Uslar)
Geeske Weber Neele Hettwe D19L  (Linden Dudes)
Svenja Pabst  (OLV Uslar)
Inga Löser  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Melanie Günther  (RCEH Celle)
Macela-Victoria Catalan-L D19L  (Berlin)
Jelena Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Michaela Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Birte Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Andreas Meisel  (OLV Uslar)
Heike Holm  (Bad Bramstedt)
 
 
Bahn_4
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Juliane Kohlmeyer  (SuS Vehrte)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Regine Klander-Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Sylke Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Udo Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbac D45  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Rochus Souan  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Gunter Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Jacquelie Goericke  (Berlin)
Eva Bunn  (TSV Worpswede)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_5
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berlin)
Lea Leppla  (TV Alsbach)
Karen Much  (OLV Uslar)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Antje Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Zoe Limberg  (MTV Seesen)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ursula Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Marion May  (RSV Hannover)
Teresa Offenhäuser  (TSV Worpswede)
Hansi Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Hans-Jürgen Grundmann  (TS Großburgwedel)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg D18  (TG Münden)
Annika Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Petra Schneider  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Sandra Marcao  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Wolf Fehlig  (MTV Gittelde)
Anne Winkelmann  (SC Klecken)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
 
 
Bahn_6
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jannis Haun  (TG Münden)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Olli Thoben  (Glocksee Schule)
Friedrichs Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Julian Chris Liebig  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Jan und Tobias Kupka  (Glocksee Schule)
Markus Yang  (TK Hannover)
Sonja Kunze Heike Heil  (TSV Schönhagen)
Alex Busch  (Glocksee Schule)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Cedric Kögler  (OSC Kassel)
Moritz Dybowski  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Jorge Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Julia Richter  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Felix Yang  (TK Hannover)
Andreas Beez  (Glocksee Schule)
Marika Tödt  (Glocksee Schule)
Aysun Tutkunkardes  (Glocksee Schule)
Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anja Kersten  (Glocksee Schule)
 
 
Bahn_7
Theo Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Aaron Wandelt  (MTV Seesen)
Franca Protte  (TSV Anderten)
Manfred Schulte  (- ohne Verein -)
Kiana Meisel  (OLV Uslar)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anniina Ahonen  (- ohne Verein 3 -)
Anna und Jule Weigert  (- ohne Verein 2 -)
Mareike Blohm  (TSV Worpswede)
Till Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Naomi Wigger  (Berlin)
Runa Jagdt Ruby Lüpke  (Glocksee Schule)
Daniel Schwarzer Bjarne B Offen  (Glocksee Schule)
Sebastian Heil  (OLV Uslar)
Leander Büskens  (TSV Worpswede)
Bennet Grote  (OLV Uslar)
Lennart Krätz  (- ohne Verein 2 -)
Olivia Thoben  (Glocksee Schule)
Julius Wandelt  (MTV Seesen)
Jan-Jonas Nitsche  (OLV Uslar)
Emma Beez  (Glocksee Schule)
Tomke Fette  (TG Münden)
Mark Üstün Oskar Beez  (Glocksee Schule)
Milena Protte  (TSV Anderten)
Lina Behling  (Glocksee Schule)
Liv Tödt Elif Sundermann  (Glocksee Schule)
Lina Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Hanelore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_8
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Mika Pikutzki  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jonas Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Thore Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jana Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Martha Deutgen Vanessa Sc DH10  (Glocksee Schule)
Sean Nitsche  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Marcao  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Maren Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Karin Schröder Nils Many  (Glocksee Schule)
Annkathrin Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Linus Busch Anton Kupka  (Glocksee Schule)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe