SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8

 
Bahn_1
Andrej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Jörg Kleinholz-Mewes  (TuS Bothfeld 04 Hannover)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Alexander Dorndorf  (Hochschuls Hannover)
Hauke Scharfenberg  (RCEH Celle)
Axel Entrup  (SC Klecken)
Peter Artmann  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Tobias Burdorf  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Marvin Goericke  (Berlin)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Karsten Blume  (Berlin)
Arne Sobczak  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Johan Rydberg  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Manuel Reichert  (SSV Langenhagen)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jan Wallner  (Hochschuls Hannover)
Markus Nauth  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweid)
Nico Gros  (OLF Mainz)
Daniel Fessel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Juha Heikkilä  (KortJV)
Ingo Dreißigacker  (- ohne Verein 1 -)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Bahn_2
Mark Otto  (KOLV)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Jan Saß  (SC Klecken)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Frank Leppla  (TV Alsbach)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Jens Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Peter Neyer  (VFL Wolfsburg)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Geoff Priestley  (RCEH Celle)
Elmar Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Sebasttian Fleiß  (Berlin)
Paul Scholtz  (Berlin)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Dirk Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Max Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Ralph Becker  (SC Klecken)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Levin Büskens  (TSV Worpswede)
René Wandelt  (MTV Seesen)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Arne Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Dorian Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Bahn_3
Kerstin Kahmann  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Inga Löser  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Svenja Pabst  (OLV Uslar)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Jelena Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Michaela Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sina Petersen  (- ohne Verein 1 -)
Birte Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Mark Nitsche  (OLV Uslar)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Macela-Victoria Catalan-L D19L  (Berlin)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Melanie Günther  (RCEH Celle)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heike Holm  (Bad Bramstedt)
Andreas Meisel  (OLV Uslar)
Nina Witt  (Hochschuls Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_4
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Udo Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Juliane Kohlmeyer  (SuS Vehrte)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Jacquelie Goericke  (Berlin)
Regine Klander-Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbac D45  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Rochus Souan  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gunter Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Sylke Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Eva Bunn  (TSV Worpswede)
 
 
Bahn_5
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Karen Much  (OLV Uslar)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Antje Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Sandra Marcao  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Zoe Limberg  (MTV Seesen)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Ursula Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Wolf Fehlig  (MTV Gittelde)
Hansi Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg D18  (TG Münden)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berlin)
Annika Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Petra Schneider  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Lea Leppla  (TV Alsbach)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Teresa Offenhäuser  (TSV Worpswede)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Anne Winkelmann  (SC Klecken)
Hans-Jürgen Grundmann  (TS Großburgwedel)
Marion May  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_6
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Cedric Kögler  (OSC Kassel)
Jorge Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Friedrichs Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Julia Richter  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Marika Tödt  (Glocksee Schule)
Sonja Kunze Heike Heil  (TSV Schönhagen)
Felix Yang  (TK Hannover)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Moritz Dybowski  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Jannis Haun  (TG Münden)
Gesine Lehmann  (Glocksee Schule)
Julian Chris Liebig  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Markus Yang  (TK Hannover)
Jan und Tobias Kupka  (Glocksee Schule)
 
 
Bahn_7
Theo Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Lina Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Leander Büskens  (TSV Worpswede)
Aaron Wandelt  (MTV Seesen)
Julius Wandelt  (MTV Seesen)
Kiana Meisel  (OLV Uslar)
Manfred Schulte  (- ohne Verein -)
Till Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Anniina Ahonen  (- ohne Verein 3 -)
Naomi Wigger  (Berlin)
Franca Protte  (TSV Anderten)
Anna und Jule Weigert  (- ohne Verein 2 -)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Olivia Thoben  (Glocksee Schule)
Bennet Grote  (OLV Uslar)
Jan-Jonas Nitsche  (OLV Uslar)
Lennart Krätz  (- ohne Verein 2 -)
Mareike Blohm  (TSV Worpswede)
Lina Behling  (Glocksee Schule)
Tomke Fette  (TG Münden)
Milena Protte  (TSV Anderten)
Hanelore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Liv Tödt Elif Sundermann  (Glocksee Schule)
Sebastian Heil  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_8
Sean Nitsche  (OLV Uslar)
Mika Pikutzki  (TuS Lübbecke)
Maren Strauß  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Anna Marcao  (SV Hildesi Diekholzen)
Jana Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jonas Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Thore Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Annkathrin Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe