SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen10 Damen12 Damen14 Damen16 Damen18 Damen_19A_Kurz Damen_19A_Lang Damen_35 Damen_40 Damen_45 Damen_50 Damen_55 Damen_60 Damen_65 Damen_70 Damen_75 Herren10 Herren12 Herren14 Herren16 Herren18 Herren_21A_Kurz Herren_21A_Lang Herren_35 Herren_40 Herren_45 Herren_50 Herren_55 Herren_60 Herren_65 Herren_70 Herren_75 Herren_80 Fähnchen Direkt_Kurz_Leicht Direkt_Kurz_Schwer Direkt_Mittel_Leicht Direkt_Mittel_Schwer Direkt_Lang_Leicht Direkt_Lang_Schwer

 
Damen10
Wenke Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Merle Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Anne Kästner  (Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18)
Flora Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Frieda Storch  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Johanna Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Nathalie Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Eline Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Michelle Martin  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
Damen12
Luise Steinert  (SV Lengefeld)
Lisa Kästner  (Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18)
Marie Jungklaus  (SV Lengefeld)
Lena Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Lena Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lee-Ann Baldauf  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
Damen14
Hannah Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Marie Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Laura Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Anna Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Elena Fillinger  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Paula Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Amelie Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Helen Vavra  (GTS Gundelfingen)
 
 
Damen16
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Franziska Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Thessa Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Linda Indola  (OLG Regensburg)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg  (TG 1860 Münden)
Leonie von Jagow  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Heiner  (OLV Potsdam)
Julia Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
 
 
Damen18
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden)
Henriette Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
 
 
Damen_19A_Kurz
Ruta Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Cathleen Herrmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Laura Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1)
Kati Tschischkale  (OLV Potsdam)
Carmen Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Veronika Stankova  (USV TU Dresden)
Brit Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Claudia Quandt  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
 
 
Damen_19A_Lang
Susann Jan  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Isabell Jänich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Anne Koch  (USV TU Dresden)
Nina Döllgast  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Alexandra Bartsch  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
Damen_35
Jana Storch  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
 
 
Damen_40
Caroline Hoffmann  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Christina Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Solveig Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Sandra Lischewski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Lenka Jandova  (Originalni Vivalin Team Kadan)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jekaterina Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Anja Kästner  (Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18)
Katrin Fillinger  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Edita Kaminskaite  (LVB Leipzig)
 
 
Damen_45
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Pein  (LVB Leipzig)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Kirsten Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Wiebke Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Jacqueline Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Sylvia Thomas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Astrid Müller-Wenzke  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_50
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Angelika Kuleva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Cornelia Rossberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Anke Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
Damen_55
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Galina Krassowizkaya  (TGV Horn)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_60
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Damen_65
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Susi Thiel  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 
 
Damen_70
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Uta Thämelt  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_75
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.)
 
 
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Ahlburg  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Thomas Rewig  (USV TU Dresden)
Jordan Laughlin  (OLG Regensburg)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
TV Coburg-Neuses  ()
OLG Regensburg  ()
MTV Seesen  ()
USV TU Dresden  ()
SV TU Ilmenau  ()
Berliner TSC  ()
USV TU Dresden  ()
Individuals/No club  ()
Florian Pasda  (USV Jena)
OLG Regensburg  ()
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18  ()
 
 
Herren10
Moritz Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Florian Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Jimmy Fritzsche  (SV Lengefeld)
Josef Herrmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Paul Jungklaus  (SV Lengefeld)
Camillo Fillinger  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1)
Bjarne Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Gabriel Otto  (SV Lengefeld)
Daniel Nedoborovsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
Herren12
Grischa Storch  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Jonathan Drechsler  (USV TU Dresden)
Niklas Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Florian Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Jonas Martin  (SV Lengefeld)
Tobin Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
 
 
Herren14
Arne Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Hendrik Holzhauer  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Michael Krassowizkiy  (TGV Horn)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Ole Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Erik Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Niklas Holzhauer  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Fridolin v. Uckro  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Leon Bauer  (OLV Potsdam)
Benedikt Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Jaenicke Anton  (OLV Potsdam)
Dorian Tosch  (TUS Lübbecke)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Kalkbrenner Daniel  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Herren16
Erik Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Henning Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Sven Behling  (USC Magdeburg)
Ricardo Boden  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Cedrik Klein  (USV TU Dresden)
Johann Kästner  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Ragnar Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Roland Krüger  (LVB Leipzig)
 
 
Herren18
Mark Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Kamil Legiec  (KS KOÅšCIELEC CHRZANÓW)
Kurt Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Rickie Graf  (USV TU Dresden)
Colin Vavra  (GTS Gundelfingen)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Korbinian Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Daniel Giemsa  (Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18)
Krzysztof Palka  (KS KOÅšCIELEC CHRZANÓW)
Paul Scholtz  (Berliner TSC)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_21A_Kurz
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Jan Birnstock  (OK Leipzig)
Christian Sternitzke  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862)
Andreas Quandt  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Martin Feltz  (USG Chemnitz)
Michael Könemann  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Tim Glogau  (LVB Leipzig)
Torsten Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Vincent Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Raimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Gerhard Garbas  (Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18)
 
 
Herren_21A_Lang
Matthias Kretzschmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
USV Jena  ()
Florian Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Stephan Köberle  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Friedmar Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Sascha Boeck  (USV TU Dresden)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Herren_35
Andre Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach e.V.)
Toni Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Danilo Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
 
 
Herren_40
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Sven Klose  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Sven Thiermann  (OLV Potsdam)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Sebastian Groß  (SC Norweger Annaberg)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1)
Udo Lange  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Uwe Röhner  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Henry Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Holm Reisinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Manfred Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Herren_45
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Joerg Eppendorfer  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ingo Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Eckart Voskamp  (OC München)
Raimondas Olisauskas  (LVB Leipzig)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Stefan Röhl  (OLF Mainz)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Dirk Mönch  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_50
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
René Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bernd Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Elmar Tosch  (TUS Lübbecke)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulf Meyer  (OK Leipzig)
Michael Bantel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Lutz u  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Thomas Krauße  (LVB Leipzig)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Jetzendorf)
 
 
Herren_55
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Kryjomski Jerzy  (KS KOÅšCIELEC CHRZANÓW)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger MV 90)
Uwe Jürgens  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Yuriy Krassowizkiy  (TGV Horn)
Hans-Jürgen Quast  (LVB Leipzig)
Emil Kimmig  (TV Oberkirch)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Stefan Kirsch  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Matthias Berse  (Westfälische OL Freunde)
 
 
Herren_60
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Hans Peter Blome  (Berliner TSC)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Herren_65
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Josef Janda  (Originalni Vivalin Team Kadan)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Dueben)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner TSC)
Karl-Heinz Huke  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
 
 
Herren_70
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Udo Schindler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Rolf Thiel  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Werner George Klawun-Kendray  (Sachsen-Marathon e.V.)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Hans-Joachen Rößler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Herren_75
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Herren_80
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1)
 
 
Fähnchen
Jay Papa  (Volkssport Pockau)
Tom Grüner  (SV Lengefeld)
Fina Baath  (TSV Jetzendorf)
Zoe Baldauf  (SV Lengefeld)
Finja Helling  (USV TU Dresden)
Lena Baath  (TSV Jetzendorf)
Marisol Majewski  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz_Leicht
Lisa Knaack  (OLV Potsdam)
Christiane Deubel  (USV Jena)
Annkathrin Knoll  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1)
Finja Helling  (USV TU Dresden)
Ivonne Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Lucy Thiermann  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz_Schwer
Michaela Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wolfgang Börner  (SG Dittersdorf)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bianca Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.)
Silke Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Falk Fiedler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Claudia Helling  (USV TU Dresden)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa e.V.)
Kerstin Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Thomas Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Hannelore Schubert  (SG Dittersdorf)
Michael Schubert  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel_Leicht
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Hannelore Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel_Schwer
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Ines Ahlburg  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Tobias Knaack  (OLV Potsdam)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Karl Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg e.V.)
Katrin Reich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
 
 
Direkt_Lang_Leicht
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Andreas Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Gottfried Stute  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Paul Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
Heidi Baumbach  (OK Leipzig)
Katrin Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Direkt_Lang_Schwer
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Volker Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Rainer Ahlburg  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe