SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

M10 W10 M12 W12 M14 W14 M16 W16 M18 W18 M20 W20 M21SE M21E W21E M21A W21A M21B W21B M35 W35 M40 W40 M45 W45 M50 W50 M55 W55 M60 W60 M65 W65 M70 W70 M75 M80 Fácil_Curto Difícil_Curto Fácil_Longo Difícil_Longo

 
M10
Julio Minguez  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Miguel Reto  ([151] GafanhOri)
Dinis Lopes  ([107] CAOS)
Topias Muukkonen  ([1835] Individual FIN)
João Sá  ([116] Montepio Geral)
 
 
W10
Beatriz Silveira  ([035] CN Alvito)
Joana Martinho  ([070] COC)
Catarina Pereira  ([090] ADFA)
 
 
M12
Loke Hedberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
André Sérgio  ([115] ATV)
João Pereira  ([090] ADFA)
Rodrigo Oliveira  ([070] COC)
Bernardo Filipe  ([070] COC)
Tiago Marcolino  ([052] GD4C)
Tommi Liljeström  ([6606] HS/Liljeström- O-POR)
André Serra Campos  ([102] .COM)
David Leal  ([127] Ginásio)
Daniel Nunes  ([116] Montepio Geral)
Miguel Rocha  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
 
 
W12
Maria Yurchuk  ([6980] SneGoVik o-team)
Elsa Ericsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Laura Tenreiro  ([070] COC)
Luciana Ferreira  ([088] ADC)
 
 
M14
Allan Hedberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Tomas Lima  ([119] OriMarão)
Povel Hedberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
André Ferreira  ([127] Ginásio)
Manuel Oliveira  ([070] COC)
Gabriel Leal  ([052] GD4C)
Max Pörscke  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Emil Salmenkylä  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Babyev Nikolay  ([6561] O-Baby Team Moscow)
Pedro Lin Moniz  ([090] ADFA)
Joe Hudd  ([7122] BOK)
Daniel Saranen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Miguel Bon de Sousa  ([035] CN Alvito)
André Roberto  ([070] COC)
Tomás Bon de Sousa  ([035] CN Alvito)
 
 
W14
Astrid Ericsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Margarida Miranda  ([052] GD4C)
Mafalda Moreira  ([094] CPOC)
Beatriz Esteves  ([070] COC)
Raquel Henriques  ([094] CPOC)
Camila Coelho  ([070] COC)
Ana Castro  ([080] TST)
Susana Silva  ([080] TST)
Aino Palmen  ([6845] ESSU)
Carina Cotovio  ([070] COC)
Tuuli Mäkinen  ([7133] Lauttakylän Luja)
Patrícia Pardal  ([035] CN Alvito)
Tânia Pereira Olaio  ([070] COC)
Eduarda Martins  ([080] TST)
Margarida Ferreira  ([088] ADC)
 
 
M16
Ricardo Esteves  ([090] ADFA)
Tuukka Mäkinen  ([7134] Hiisirast)
João Bernardino  ([070] COC)
João Magalhães  ([102] .COM)
Zac Hudd  ([7122] BOK)
Pedro Silva  ([052] GD4C)
Leonardo Ramalho  ([102] .COM)
Robert Verdasco  ([090] ADFA)
João Gomes  ([102] .COM)
Anton Håkansson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Miguel Baltazar  ([090] ADFA)
Matheus Roichman  ([035] CN Alvito)
Alvar Palmen  ([6845] ESSU)
Ricardo Tenreiro  ([070] COC)
Erik Vinblad  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
José Dores  ([035] CN Alvito)
André Martins  ([022] CLAC)
João Pedro Casal  ([007] Ori-Estarreja)
Diogo Melim  ([062] CA Madeira)
José Fonseca  ([070] COC)
Daniel Magalhães  ([102] .COM)
António Horta  ([151] GafanhOri)
Erik Jönsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Diogo Reis  ([052] GD4C)
 
 
W16
Babyeva Ekaterina  ([6561] O-Baby Team Moscow)
Tova Hermodsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Debora Swinke  ([094] CPOC)
Beatriz Sanguino  ([094] CPOC)
Carolina Caroço  ([090] ADFA)
Patrícia Romão  ([090] ADFA)
Filipa Ferreira  ([070] COC)
Catarina Jesus  ([070] COC)
Bebiana Alves  ([088] ADC)
Jenny Bredfelt  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Essi Roininen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Helena Lima  ([119] OriMarão)
Sara Roberto  ([070] COC)
Venla Tikkanen  ([6845] ESSU)
Laura Roothans  ([035] CN Alvito)
Eduarda Moreira  ([088] ADC)
Raquel Martins  ([080] TST)
Beatriz Norte  ([070] COC)
 
 
M18
Lari Pernu  ([6845] ESSU)
Jonas Hammarskiöld  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
João Novo  ([102] .COM)
Bernardo Pereira  ([090] ADFA)
Jesper Ågren  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Nuno Santos  ([090] ADFA)
Gonçalo Dias  ([052] GD4C)
Andreas Mayer  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Goncalo Pirrolas  ([090] ADFA)
Jooseppi Kalliokoski  ([7127] Nouski)
Juha Rauhala  ([6845] ESSU)
Anton Salmenkylä  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Carlos Castro  ([080] TST)
Rodrigo Magalhães  ([102] .COM)
Vasco Duarte  ([090] ADFA)
Diogo Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
Gabriel Braz  ([070] COC)
Pedro Roberto  ([070] COC)
Manuel Lopes  ([090] ADFA)
Miguel Costa  ([085] A Montanha)
 
 
W18
Pim Hedberg  ([6607] OK Skogsfalken-O-POR)
Gina Granstedt  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Anneli Grindstad  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Iida Heiskanen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Inês Alves  ([052] GD4C)
Catarina Reis  ([090] ADFA)
Verónica Fradique  ([052] GD4C)
Karin Hagwall  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Luísa Pinheiro  ([102] .COM)
Helena Xavier Baptista  ([052] GD4C)
Diana Silva  ([070] COC)
Cristina Mafalda  ([088] ADC)
Nina Asheim Birkeland  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Emilia Ståhlberg  ([6845] ESSU)
Ingvild Wang  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Ingvild Torgersen  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Nina Roothans  ([035] CN Alvito)
Daniela Pires  ([090] ADFA)
Ana Castanheiro  ([102] .COM)
Helena Miranda  ([052] GD4C)
Filipa Rodrigues  ([090] ADFA)
Cecilia Spångberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Inka Salonen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Kristin Blindheim  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
 
 
M20
Anders Felde Olaussen  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Pau Llorens  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Eduardo Gil  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Martin Gelinder  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Erik Berzell  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Johannes Knutas  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Cansel Saraç  ([7094] Team Turquia COMOF)
Karl Enges  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Martin Sklenár  ([6972] SKOB Bruntal)
Erdi Arslan  ([7094] Team Turquia COMOF)
Marco Martins  ([022] CLAC)
Marko Rakic  ([7097] Team Servia COMOF)
Daniel Roos  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Diogo Barradas  ([094] CPOC)
Luís Silva  ([090] ADFA)
Ludwig Ljungqvist  ([6691] IKHP)
Martynas Tirlikas  ([6851] IGTISA)
Riccardo Scalet  ([6981] Team Italia COMOF)
Luis Sánchez Serrano  ([2273] Villena-O)
Nikola Bilic  ([7097] Team Servia COMOF)
Daniel Catarino  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Olli Malinen  ([7138] SK Uusi)
André Esteves  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Oleksandr Zaikin  ([090] ADFA)
Miguel Ferreira  ([090] ADFA)
Joaquim Bernardino  ([102] .COM)
Tiago Baltazar  ([090] ADFA)
 
 
W20
Sabine Rothaug  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Marina García  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Elina Lammi  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Ingvild Brekke  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Inês Domingues  ([070] COC)
Sofía Berenguer  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Estrela Alberto  ([090] ADFA)
Beatriz Moreira  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Laura d Ángelo  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Ayse Bozkurt  ([7094] Team Turquia COMOF)
Carolina Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
Yevheniya Chystyakova  ([5327] Maximus)
Teresa Maneta  ([151] GafanhOri)
Mariana Simões  ([090] ADFA)
Joana Fernandes  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
 
 
M21SE
GUEORGIOU Thierry  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Douglas Tullie  ([6865] TuMe)
Eskil Kinneberg  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
William Lind  ([6916] MOKS)
Matthew Speake  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Kalvis Mihailovs  ([6691] IKHP)
Torgeir Nørbech  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Jere Pajunen  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Jon Aukrust Osmoen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Stepan Kodeda  ([7093] MS Parma)
Edgars Bertuks  ([6865] TuMe)
Oskari Liukkonen  ([7086] HIKI)
Andris Jubelis  ([6851] IGTISA)
Olle Kalered  ([7143] OK Denseln)
Sergey Fedatsenka  ([7110] Savedalens AIK)
Blanc-Tranchant Olivier  ([6925] JOG O-POR)
Wojciech Dwojak  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Gleb Tikhonov  ([6865] TuMe)
Santeri Sainio  ([7070] Kangasala SK)
Christian Pfeifer  ([6623] OLC GRAZ)
Ross Morrison  ([6924] Rajamäen Rykmentti O)
Jonas Nordström  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Vilius Aleliunas  ([6851] IGTISA)
Marco Seppi  ([6981] Team Italia COMOF)
Michele Caraglio  ([6981] Team Italia COMOF)
Raúl Ferra  ([2255] Lorca-O)
Artem Popov  ([6845] ESSU)
Atis Reskis  ([6845] ESSU)
Ats Sonajalg  ([7083] KEKRSK)
Øyvind Enger  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Erik Nilsson Simkovics  ([6970] Ulricehamns OK)
Paulo Franco  ([070] COC)
Henrik Sulz  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Andrea Bruno  ([6879] Cus Bologna - WoO)
Maxim Simakov  ([1511] Individual RUS)
Kin Wai LEE  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Sergey Doronin  ([6980] SneGoVik o-team)
Jonas Sommerstad Juveli  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Jordan Laughlin  ([1435] Individual USA)
Hannu Airila  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Gaute Hallan Steiwer  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Donatas Stulgys  ([1668] Individual LTU)
Anton Östlin  ([6916] MOKS)
[7097] Team Servia COMOF  ()
[6865] TuMe  ()
Jarkko Huovila  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Karol Galicz  ([7035] Kusy)
Olav Lundanes  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Jan Prochazka  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Olli-Markus Taivainen  ([6818] PelPo)
Bjørn Ekeberg  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Ionut Alin Zinca  ([2228] Farra-O)
Jan Sedivy  ([7089] PGP)
Aaro Asikainen  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  ([6851] IGTISA)
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Arturs Paulins  ([6851] IGTISA)
Andreu Blanes  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Robert Merl  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Matthias Niggli  ([6927] OK Tisaren O-POR)
Juha Sorvisto  ([7130] SK PT/ Terä)
Luis Nogueira  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
João Mega Figueiredo  ([035] CN Alvito)
Fleurent Theo  ([6925] JOG O-POR)
Janis Kums  ([6691] IKHP)
Nicholas Oskarsson  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Erik Pettersson  ([7078] OK Denseln O-POR)
Tiago Romão  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Franz Glaner  ([6636] WAT.OL)
Vytautas Beliunas  ([6851] IGTISA)
Simen Aamodt  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Lauri Sild  ([7086] HIKI)
Miguel Silva  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Kenny Kivikas  ([1865] Individual EST)
Pedro Nogueira  ([090] ADFA)
Kristaps Jaudzems  ([6865] TuMe)
ALEXEY MARCHENKO  ([7096] Team Israel COMOF)
Daniel Zwiker  ([6736] OLG Galgenen)
Esa Huttunen  ([6865] TuMe)
GUY SABO BAR  ([7096] Team Israel COMOF)
Manuel Horta  ([151] GafanhOri)
Sava Lazic  ([7097] Team Servia COMOF)
Sergei Rjabyshkin  ([1865] Individual EST)
Simon Arbter  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Wojciech Kowalski  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Erik Thorsson  ([6865] TuMe)
Antonio Martínez Pérez  (CE COLIVENC)
Søren Schwartz  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Helmut Gremmel  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
[6916] MOKS  ()
Shestakov Pavel  ([1511] Individual RUS)
Martins Sirmais  ([6865] TuMe)
[6653] CSP  ()
 
 
M21E
Oskar Ljungqvist  ([6691] IKHP)
Oskar Daniels  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Andreas Holmqvist  ([7076] Hestra IF O-POR)
Vesa Taanila  ([7127] Nouski)
Mathias Hallmén  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Martin Larsson  ([7076] Hestra IF O-POR)
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Harri Luchsinger  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Tomi Närvä  ([7086] HIKI)
Tommi Uusimäki  ([6818] PelPo)
Tapani Mäkinen  ([6803] MU)
Dariusz Sokalski  ([6850] WAT)
Steinar Kollerud  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Adrian Opheim  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Pedro Duarte  ([090] ADFA)
Juho-Matti Taivainen  ([6818] PelPo)
Harald Kalager  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Mikolaj Dutkowski  ([6747] ARKADY Raszków)
Gildo Silva  ([070] COC)
Mikhail Goryachev  ([6980] SneGoVik o-team)
Philipp Haider  ([6636] WAT.OL)
Tsz Wai YU  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Ville Parkkinen  ([7127] Nouski)
DANIEL GRIFF  ([7102] ISOA)
Ivan Ramal  ([5008] FEDO)
Nelson Santos  ([070] COC)
Evaldas Jadenkus  ([4802] OK Azuolas)
Sigurd Stenvik  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Matti Kivelä  ([7086] HIKI)
Dag Lofthus  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Simen Olafsen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Cillin Corbett  ([6840] UCDO)
Fredrik Persson  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Andrés Del Bustio  ([6165] ASTUR EXTR)
Antti Rantala  ([7070] Kangasala SK)
Love Berzell  ([7151] OK Ravinen)
Sami-Petteri Juopperi  ([6818] PelPo)
Sindre Engzelius Gylver  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Jesper Sjögren  ([7077] OK Kullingshof O-POR)
Jakob Kalvig Skogan  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Edoardo Cortellazzi  ([7058] Cus Bologna)
Wing Chung TAM  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Ståle Gjelsten  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
[6879] Cus Bologna - WoO  ()
Isak Bergset  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Mathias Stenslan Lillevold  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Bojan Blumenstein  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Nils Spetz  ([6970] Ulricehamns OK)
Algirdas Bartkevicius  ([6851] IGTISA)
Gustav Eklöf  ([6970] Ulricehamns OK)
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Martin Ahlberger  ([7076] Hestra IF O-POR)
Mikko Knuuttila  ([7127] Nouski)
Colm Moran  ([6840] UCDO)
Lukas Schubnell  ([7156] OLC Winterthur)
Bjørn Lundanes  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
André Ramos  ([070] COC)
Perttu Sorsa  ([7086] HIKI)
Hélder Marcolino  ([052] GD4C)
Paulo Santos  ([090] ADFA)
Christian Arnesson  ([6970] Ulricehamns OK)
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Håvard Berget  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Daniel Ferreira  ([088] ADC)
Henrik Hammas  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Giacomo Barbone  ([1435] Individual USA)
Cesar Torrejón  ([2223] Tjalve)
Luis Leite  ([052] GD4C)
Filipe Dias  ([052] GD4C)
Günther Kroupa  ([6973] NF Wien)
Matthias Poell  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Davis Dislers  ([6691] IKHP)
Charon Simon  ([6925] JOG O-POR)
Mathias Benjaminsen  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Torkil Eide Solstad  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Simen Jevne Arnesen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Thorstein Wang  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Halvor Eid Nielsen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Anssi Vesanto  ([6845] ESSU)
Niklas Olofsson  ([7092] PAN)
Henrik Svaland Aas  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Antonio Carbonell  ([3435] CEAM IBI-O)
Axel Wrådhe  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Chi Kin MAN  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Eoin McCullough  ([6840] UCDO)
Per-Anders Eggertsen  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Grzegorz Loniewski  ([6850] WAT)
[7058] Cus Bologna  ()
 
 
W21E
Simone Niggli  ([6927] OK Tisaren O-POR)
Irina Nyberg  ([1511] Individual RUS)
Outi Ojanen  ([7070] Kangasala SK)
Gabija Razaityte  ([6851] IGTISA)
Svetlana Mironova  ([1511] Individual RUS)
Yulia Novikova  ([6653] CSP)
Kristina Rybakovaite  ([6851] IGTISA)
Emma Johansson  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Audhild Bakken Rognstad  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Susanna Tervo  ([7093] MS Parma)
Kim Baxter  ([6733] SYO)
Stepanka Betkova  ([127] Ginásio)
Gøril Rønning Sund  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Anna Ulvensøen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Esther Gil  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Patricia Casalinho  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Linnea Holmqvist  ([7012] Hagaby GoIF)
Siri Kollerud  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Jorunn Kvakland  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Toril Nes  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Rasa Ivanauskaite  ([4802] OK Azuolas)
Rita Rodrigues  ([151] GafanhOri)
KEREN ZIV  ([7096] Team Israel COMOF)
Emília Silveira  ([035] CN Alvito)
Mariana Moreira  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Céu Costa  ([052] GD4C)
Nathanaëlle Gerbeaux  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Silje Uhlen Maurset  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Malin Leijon Lind  ([6869] OK Kolmarden)
Obstetar Perrine  ([6925] JOG O-POR)
Lea Vercellotti  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Elin Månsson  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Ludmila Fuster  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Karoliina Sundberg  ([7147] Lynx)
Kirti Rebane  ([1865] Individual EST)
Mari Fasting  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Galina Vinogradova  ([1511] Individual RUS)
Kine Hallan Steiwer  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Maren Jansson Haverstad  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Hanna Raitanen  ([6924] Rajamäen Rykmentti O)
Riina Kuuselo  ([6719] Tamper Pyrintö O-POR)
Linn Hokholt  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Sandra Pauzaite  ([6851] IGTISA)
Heini Wennman  ([7130] SK PT/ Terä)
Anastasia Denisova  ([7110] Savedalens AIK)
Monika Topinkova  ([6928] OK Kristiansand O-PO)
Carlotta Scalet  ([6981] Team Italia COMOF)
Marta Ulvensøen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Vera Alvarez  ([094] CPOC)
Radka Sklenárová  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Solveig Blandkjenn  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Andreia Silva  ([070] COC)
Maren Mohagen Hansen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Frida Forshällen  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Dragana Dokmanovic  ([7097] Team Servia COMOF)
Albertina Sá  ([090] ADFA)
Tsz Ying YU  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Sladjana Jovanovic  ([7097] Team Servia COMOF)
Pui Fung CHAN  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Adelindina Lopes  ([070] COC)
Catarina Ruivo  ([070] COC)
Inês Pinto  ([151] GafanhOri)
Maria Sá  ([052] GD4C)
Helen Palmer  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Marianne Dæhli  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Elena Roos  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Liliana Oliveira  ([052] GD4C)
[6981] Team Italia COMOF  ()
[7115] BSK  ()
 
 
M21A
Juha Suntila  ([6865] TuMe)
Mironov Dmitri  ([7118] Zeos)
Leandro Lima  ([085] A Montanha)
Nelson Baroca  ([062] CA Madeira)
Noel Valadão  ([127] Ginásio)
Jorge Marques  ([052] GD4C)
Luis Barreiro  ([054] NADA)
João Gomes  ([062] CA Madeira)
Rui Ferreira  ([070] COC)
Konrad Bartnik  ([6850] WAT)
Jorge Frazão  ([070] COC)
Hugo Borda dÁgua  ([052] GD4C)
Gonçalo Ovelheiro  ([070] COC)
Edgar Domingues  ([070] COC)
Fidel Conde  ([070] COC)
Alejandro Hernández  ([2220] COV)
Miguel Moreira  ([088] ADC)
[151] GafanhOri  ()
Mikko Kivelä  ([7070] Kangasala SK)
Jonas Lindholm  ([6504] Centrum OK)
Björn Hellrup  ([7095] HSOK)
Carlos Torrejón  ([2220] COV)
Alfredo Gualdino  ([052] GD4C)
Francisco Neto Silva  ([052] GD4C)
Fábio Silva  ([090] ADFA)
Levi Pagaime  ([090] ADFA)
Sandro Castro  ([052] GD4C)
Jaime Torres  ([090] ADFA)
Domingos Martins  ([151] GafanhOri)
André Pedralva  ([090] ADFA)
Miguel Gualdino  ([052] GD4C)
Pedro Rama  ([127] Ginásio)
Cidálio Oliveira  ([052] GD4C)
Márcio Rosa  ([144] COAC)
João Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
Júlio Sebastião  ([102] .COM)
 
 
W21A
Erika Lindholm  ([6504] Centrum OK)
Katja Zwiker  ([6736] OLG Galgenen)
Milla Mattila  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Sara Liparesi  ([6879] Cus Bologna - WoO)
Patricia Carrero  ([2220] COV)
Carla Amorim  ([127] Ginásio)
Alice Moreira  ([127] Ginásio)
Ana Ferreira  ([127] Ginásio)
Ana García  ([2220] COV)
Gudrun Englmaier  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Ellisif Jahnsen  ([6852] Flosta IL)
Cátia Marques  ([070] COC)
Ana Filipa Silva  ([094] CPOC)
Maria Bernardino  ([102] .COM)
Anabela Correia  ([090] ADFA)
Ana Pinto  ([003] CIMO)
Joana Viaes  ([090] ADFA)
[088] ADC  ()
 
 
M21B
Fumey Clement  ([6925] JOG O-POR)
Eduardo Soares  ([159] COAAL)
Sergey Yurchuk  ([6980] SneGoVik o-team)
João Real  ([159] COAAL)
Pedro Laia  ([133] GDU Azoia)
José Carlos Marques  ([119] OriMarão)
Nuno José Almeida  ([128] COALA)
Alexandre Espíri Santo  ([127] Ginásio)
Álvaro Alves  ([070] COC)
Sérgio Mónica  ([128] COALA)
Luís Nunes  ([127] Ginásio)
Manuel Real  ([159] COAAL)
Bruno André  ([1000] Individual POR Fed)
Daniil Klestov  ([6980] SneGoVik o-team)
João Direitinho  ([159] COAAL)
Luís Miguel Pires  ([003] CIMO)
Marco Vieira  ([073] CMo Funchal)
[6971] OLC Wienerwald  ()
 
 
W21B
Barbara Hauser  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Elisabete Rocha  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
Tânia Cunha  ([159] COAAL)
Elena Riaño  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Sandra Marcolino  ([052] GD4C)
Vanessa Jorge  ([094] CPOC)
Ana Ribeiro  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
Eva Suarez  ([6165] ASTUR EXTR)
Raquel Santos  ([1000] Individual POR Fed)
L R Gouveia  ([085] A Montanha)
Paula Ferreira  ([070] COC)
Anabela Alves  ([070] COC)
Maria Vieira  ([052] GD4C)
 
 
M35
Ville Sundberg  ([7147] Lynx)
João Pedro Valente  ([094] CPOC)
Marco Povoa  ([090] ADFA)
José Domingos  ([094] CPOC)
Antonio Hernandez  ([5316] FrontelaO)
Yulian Borislavov  ([5327] Maximus)
Cesar Conceição  ([070] COC)
Abraham Muñiz  ([2244] El Imperdible)
A F Gouveia  ([085] A Montanha)
Henrik Eklund  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Alberto Mínguez  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Babiev Nikolay  ([6561] O-Baby Team Moscow)
Tiago Lopes  ([107] CAOS)
Pedro Fuentes  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Moisés Romo  ([3435] CEAM IBI-O)
Ramon García-catalan  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Vítor Sousa  ([073] CMo Funchal)
Héctor Lorenzo  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Tozé Silva  ([070] COC)
[114] COA  ()
 
 
W35
Eveliina Muukkonen  ([1835] Individual FIN)
Susana Pontes  ([070] COC)
Virpi Palmen  ([6845] ESSU)
Paula Serra Campos  ([102] .COM)
Maria Amador  ([115] ATV)
Alba Gavela  ([2223] Tjalve)
Alda Marcelo  ([127] Ginásio)
Natasa Petrovic  ([7116] SC Magic Map)
Mia Smeds  ([7139] Närpes OK)
Kondrateva Aleksandra  ([7118] Zeos)
Cristina Santos  ([151] GafanhOri)
Fátima Saraiva  ([015] DA Recardães)
Helena Sousa  ([119] OriMarão)
Manuela Marques  ([102] .COM)
Ana Belen Pérez  ([2244] El Imperdible)
 
 
M40
Alexandre Reis  ([090] ADFA)
Jo Inge Fjellstad  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Nikolay Sytov  ([6545] strannik1)
Xavier Vieira  ([062] CA Madeira)
António Olival  ([062] CA Madeira)
Licínio Ferreira  ([088] ADC)
Miguel Sá  ([116] Montepio Geral)
António Batista  ([115] ATV)
Pedro Dias  ([116] Montepio Geral)
Audrius Smilgius  ([1668] Individual LTU)
Kimmo Liljeström  ([6606] HS/Liljeström- O-POR)
Rolf Wüstenhagen  ([1914] Individual SUI)
Humberto Esteves  ([070] COC)
Remo Madella  ([7058] Cus Bologna)
Alberto César  ([052] GD4C)
José João Ferreira  ([119] OriMarão)
Alberto Barros  ([052] GD4C)
 
 
W40
Sheralee Bailey  ([6700] DFOK)
Petra Liljeström  ([6606] HS/Liljeström- O-POR)
Mette Moeller Nielsen  ([6846] AKIF)
Lídia Santana  ([107] CAOS)
Jandira Peres  ([070] COC)
Susana Domingos  ([070] COC)
Karin Rantamäki  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Tatiana Kalenderoglu  ([7101] TL Turquia)
Minna Nieminen  ([1835] Individual FIN)
Wendy Fjellstad  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Isabel Barra  ([151] GafanhOri)
 
 
M45
Jan Hilding  ([7076] Hestra IF O-POR)
Pekka Lauri  ([1835] Individual FIN)
Jorge Oliveira  ([070] COC)
Rui Botão  ([070] COC)
NIR YASUR  ([7102] ISOA)
Rui Ferreira  ([119] OriMarão)
Richard Baxter  ([6733] SYO)
Peter Hedberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Gert Pettersson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
João Martins  ([022] CLAC)
Paulo Olaio  ([070] COC)
Eduardo Sebastião  ([090] ADFA)
Horacio Braz  ([070] COC)
António Cotovio  ([070] COC)
José Bolrão  ([070] COC)
Helder Ferreira  ([070] COC)
Ilídio Coelho  ([070] COC)
Magnus Nilsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Kyrre Thalberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Santos Sousa  ([090] ADFA)
Kimmo Pernu  ([6845] ESSU)
Vítor Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
Markku Nieminen  ([1835] Individual FIN)
Daniel Pires  ([090] ADFA)
Mats Bredfelt  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Rafael Lima  ([119] OriMarão)
Rui Tenreiro  ([070] COC)
Carlos Monteiro  ([070] COC)
Slobodan Radovanovic  ([7116] SC Magic Map)
Octávio Andrade  ([102] .COM)
José Carlos Ramalho  ([102] .COM)
Vitor Dias  ([052] GD4C)
Luís Quinta-Nova  ([090] ADFA)
António Neto  ([127] Ginásio)
Manuel Machado Calçada  ([070] COC)
Rikard Swedenborg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Jeronimo Reto  ([151] GafanhOri)
Anders Ericsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
 
 
W45
Åsa Ericsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Luísa Mateus  ([070] COC)
Paula Rodrigues  ([073] CMo Funchal)
Fátima Rocha  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
Claudia Figueiredo  ([052] GD4C)
Jannie Nielsen  ([6858] Danmix OK)
Inta Mihailova  ([6979] AUSEKLIS)
Alexandra Coelho  ([052] GD4C)
Ana Abreu  ([039] CP Telecom)
Elisabeth Mota  ([070] COC)
Alice Silva  ([090] ADFA)
Silvia Saoner  ([2244] El Imperdible)
 
 
M50
Kari Lehto  ([6865] TuMe)
Francisco Cordeiro  ([090] ADFA)
Jes Mose Jensen  ([6846] AKIF)
Paulo Ferreira  ([107] CAOS)
Zoran Milovanovic  ([7121] TL Servia)
Jose Pires  ([094] CPOC)
Urmas Laev  ([6610] SKM)
José Mário Baptista  ([052] GD4C)
Fernando Costa  ([052] GD4C)
Manuel Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
Emanuel Abreu  ([039] CP Telecom)
António Ferreira  ([088] ADC)
Aivars Mihailovs  ([6979] AUSEKLIS)
Mário Duarte  ([090] ADFA)
Carlos Coelho  ([094] CPOC)
Henrik Nielsen  ([6858] Danmix OK)
Jorge Silva  ([085] A Montanha)
Pedro Serralheiro  ([070] COC)
José Ángel Nieto  ([2211] O-Ciudad Real)
José Carlos  ([127] Ginásio)
João Alves  ([052] GD4C)
António Marcolino  ([052] GD4C)
Rui Almeida  ([157] AFAP)
Amândio Gonçalves  ([022] CLAC)
 
 
W50
Sara Snogerup Linse  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Eileen Breseman  ([7157] Cas)
Ing-Britt Swedenborg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Ellen-Christine Koren  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Kristina Halland Spångberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Isabel Monteiro  ([070] COC)
Anne Billman  ([6694] ARCT)
Linda Hayles  ([6864] CVO)
Jerónima Rocha  ([052] GD4C)
Amália Gonçalves  ([022] CLAC)
Tuulikki Salmenkylä  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Ingela Andersson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Riina Laev  ([6610] SKM)
Helena Lopes  ([003] CIMO)
Aina Jeppsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Fátima Marcolino  ([052] GD4C)
Assunção Almeida  ([151] GafanhOri)
Aida Correia  ([052] GD4C)
QUEYROI Yvette  ([6761] SAGC-CO)
[7073] Aas-UMB O-POR  ()
 
 
M55
Björn-Ove Pettersson  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Albano João  ([070] COC)
Pedro Mayol  ([2256] Murcia-O)
Richard Breseman  ([7157] Cas)
Escada da Costa  ([157] AFAP)
Jose Leite Rocha  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
Manuel Santos  ([102] .COM)
António Matias  ([022] CLAC)
EYTAN AMIAZ  ([7102] ISOA)
Carlos Garrido  ([127] Ginásio)
Lam Freddy LEUNG  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Even Jahnsen  ([6852] Flosta IL)
Fernando André  ([080] TST)
Claes Johan  ([6643] BORASCA)
Custódio Pinto  ([003] CIMO)
Dias Coelho  ([033] Clube TAP)
Ivar Maalen  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Jarmo Lehto  ([7031] VeVe)
José Fernandes  ([102] .COM)
Daniel Billman  ([6694] ARCT)
DAVIDI SEGAL  ([7102] ISOA)
Carlos Ferreira  ([015] DA Recardães)
Manuel Martins  ([107] CAOS)
Luís Sousa  ([090] ADFA)
Arne Kristensen  ([6858] Danmix OK)
José Aires  ([151] GafanhOri)
António Bastos  ([070] COC)
Manuel Rocha  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
Jorge Artur  ([090] ADFA)
Luís Pereira  ([052] GD4C)
Claes Linsefors  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
 
 
W55
Lotta Linsefors  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Kristiina Ahlqvist  ([6679] Raus)
Ulla Lehto  ([7031] VeVe)
Margarida Rocha  ([052] GD4C)
Baerts Anita  ([6643] BORASCA)
Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Reidunn Hallan  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Jane Campbell  ([6571] DEE Chester)
Fernanda Ferreira  ([015] DA Recardães)
 
 
M60
Börje Vartiainen  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Manuel Dias  ([151] GafanhOri)
Jacinto Eleutério  ([090] ADFA)
Álvaro Coelho  ([127] Ginásio)
Norman Jones  ([151] GafanhOri)
Anders Hallmén  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Djordje Zagorac  ([7121] TL Servia)
Kjell Ehrencona  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Jorge Santos  ([128] COALA)
Jamel El Khalki  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Kjell Ryberg  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Veli-Matti Heinonen  ([7069] Rajamäen Rykmentti)
Armando Santos  ([128] COALA)
Alain Juan  ([6810] ANCO)
Hannu Ahlqvist  ([6679] Raus)
OUDIN Bernard  ([6880] CO Colmar)
Vítor Rodrigues  ([094] CPOC)
Acácio Porta Nova  ([094] CPOC)
Costa Leite  ([116] Montepio Geral)
António Reyes  ([151] GafanhOri)
Martin Checkley  ([2189] Totana)
Dionísio Estroia  ([008] CP EPAL)
 
 
W60
Irmeli Laine  ([7159] Karkki-Rasti)
Cathy Dawson  ([151] GafanhOri)
Sirpa Koivula  ([6570] HS/Porvoo)
Maria São João  ([022] CLAC)
Gunnel Nilsson  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Beatriz Leite  ([116] Montepio Geral)
Ana Carreira  ([094] CPOC)
Linda Kohn  ([6635] Rochester)
Margareta Hallmén  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Carol Sands  ([6770] BASOC W)
Karin Larsson  ([6670] OK KOMPASSEN)
Piedad Pastor  ([2270] Sant Joan)
Zezinha Mora  ([127] Ginásio)
 
 
M65
Timo Peltola  ([7093] MS Parma)
Roy Dawson  ([151] GafanhOri)
Hans Carlsson  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Karl Gustav Norrgrann  ([7139] Närpes OK)
Juhani Laine  ([7159] Karkki-Rasti)
Åge Liljeström  ([6606] HS/Liljeström- O-POR)
Richard Worner  ([6635] Rochester)
ROBERTO DIAS TORRES  ([1930] Individual BRA)
Tim Sands  ([6770] BASOC W)
Heikki Kyyrönen  ([7135] Kouvolan Suunnistaj)
Jouko Koivula  ([6570] HS/Porvoo)
Francisco Coelho  ([033] Clube TAP)
Mike Hampton  ([6535] OD Rugby)
Neil Croasdell  ([6864] CVO)
Pedro Zwiker  ([6736] OLG Galgenen)
Rolf Eklund  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
 
 
W65
Katariina Peltola  ([7093] MS Parma)
OUDIN Marie Reine  ([6880] CO Colmar)
Liisa Sundberg  ([7147] Lynx)
Irma Liljeström  ([6606] HS/Liljeström- O-POR)
 
 
M70
Ivar Helgesen  ([6745] Sorreisa OL)
Seppo Sorri  ([7136] Pihtiputaan Tuisku)
Egon Neregaard  ([6858] Danmix OK)
QUEYROI Henri  ([6761] SAGC-CO)
Niels Lyhne  ([6858] Danmix OK)
 
 
W70
Paula Kyyrönen  ([7135] Kouvolan Suunnistaj)
Aase Neregaard  ([6858] Danmix OK)
 
 
M75
Olli Juntunen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
 
 
M80
Juhani Salmenkylä  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
 
 
Fácil_Curto
Miguel Costa  ([1564] Individual POR)
Frida Jönsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Sónia Pereira  ([116] Montepio Geral)
Rosário Matias  ([1564] Individual POR)
Simão Cavalhinha + Diogo Pereira  ([7160] Caparrosa)
Maria Florbela Gomes  ([1564] Individual POR)
Kenzo Galiana  ([2270] Sant Joan)
 
 
Difícil_Curto
Aki Saranen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Hugo Miguel Velhinho  ([094] CPOC)
Marisa Monteiro  ([1564] Individual POR)
Charo Tomás  ([2270] Sant Joan)
Ismael Rodrigues  ([080] TST)
João Filipe de A Ferreira  ([1564] Individual POR)
Judite Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
Arnaldo Mendes  ([127] Ginásio)
Vito Satrapa  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
José Albano Albu Ferreira  ([1564] Individual POR)
José Ricardo de Ferreira  ([1564] Individual POR)
Víctor García Berenger  ([2270] Sant Joan)
Dirceu Nonato dos Santos  (COUFRJ)
Pedro Patrocinio  ([1564] Individual POR)
Reinaldo Mora  ([127] Ginásio)
 
 
Fácil_Longo
Marco Aurelio Lopes  ([1564] Individual POR)
Silvia Stöckli  ([6736] OLG Galgenen)
Custódio Sebastião  ([151] GafanhOri)
Luis Farinha  ()
Luis Giroto  ([1564] Individual POR)
Jeni L + Paula S + Márcia Lopes  ([7160] Caparrosa)
Agostinho Barros  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
Andrea Santos  ([116] Montepio Geral)
Maria Adelaide  ([151] GafanhOri)
Jéssica Cortes  ([035] CN Alvito)
MiguelS+ Rui A  ([116] Montepio Geral)
José Cavalhinha + Rui Sousa  ([7160] Caparrosa)
 
 
Difícil_Longo
Sergio Duarte  ([102] .COM)
Carlos Viana  ([7155] Caetano Runners)
Tobias Bladh  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Rui Figueiredo + Rodrigo Sena  ([094] CPOC)
Nelson Frias Amaral  ([1564] Individual POR)
Emil Johansson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
1SAR Tiago Reis  ([7158] RI14)
Zélia Viana  ([7155] Caetano Runners)
David Dorling  ([6700] DFOK)
Anna Narhi  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Ângelo Fernades  ([1564] Individual POR)
PedroN+ Teresa Q  ([116] Montepio Geral)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe