SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

M10 W10 M12 W12 M14 W14 M16 W16 M18 W18 M20 W20 M21SE M21E W21E M21A W21A M21B W21B M35 W35 M40 W40 M45 W45 M50 W50 M55 W55 M60 W60 M65 W65 M70 W70 M75 M80 Fácil_Curto Difícil_Curto Fácil_Longo Difícil_Longo

 
M10
Topias Muukkonen  ([1835] Individual FIN)
Miguel Reto  ([151] GafanhOri)
Dinis Lopes  ([107] CAOS)
Julio Minguez  ([2244] El Imperdible)
João Sá  ([116] Montepio Geral)
 
 
W10
Beatriz Silveira  ([035] CN Alvito)
Joana Martinho  ([070] COC)
Catarina Pereira  ([090] ADFA)
 
 
M12
Nils Tveite  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
João Pereira  ([090] ADFA)
Tommi Liljeström  ([6606] HS/Liljeström- O-POR)
André Serra Campos  ([102] .COM)
Miguel Rocha  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
Tiago Marcolino  ([052] GD4C)
Loke Hedberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Rodrigo Oliveira  ([070] COC)
André Sérgio  ([115] ATV)
Daniel Nunes  ([116] Montepio Geral)
Bernardo Filipe  ([070] COC)
David Leal  ([127] Ginásio)
 
 
W12
Sofia Rämmal  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Elsa Ericsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Luciana Ferreira  ([088] ADC)
Maria Yurchuk  ([6980] SneGoVik o-team)
Laura Tenreiro  ([070] COC)
 
 
M14
Babyev Nikolay  ([6561] O-Baby Team Moscow)
Gabriel Leal  ([052] GD4C)
Tomas Lima  ([119] OriMarão)
Miguel Bon de Sousa  ([035] CN Alvito)
Povel Hedberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Pedro Lin Moniz  ([090] ADFA)
Emil Salmenkylä  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Allan Hedberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Daniel Saranen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Joe Hudd  ([7122] BOK)
André Ferreira  ([127] Ginásio)
Manuel Oliveira  ([070] COC)
Max Pörscke  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Tomás Bon de Sousa  ([035] CN Alvito)
André Roberto  ([070] COC)
 
 
W14
Aino Palmen  ([6845] ESSU)
Tuuli Mäkinen  ([7133] Lauttakylän Luja)
Carina Cotovio  ([070] COC)
Tânia Pereira Olaio  ([070] COC)
Eduarda Martins  ([080] TST)
Patrícia Pardal  ([035] CN Alvito)
Ana Castro  ([080] TST)
Susana Silva  ([080] TST)
Astrid Ericsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Margarida Miranda  ([052] GD4C)
Mafalda Moreira  ([094] CPOC)
Beatriz Esteves  ([070] COC)
Camila Coelho  ([070] COC)
Raquel Henriques  ([094] CPOC)
Margarida Ferreira  ([088] ADC)
 
 
M16
Alvar Palmen  ([6845] ESSU)
Ricardo Tenreiro  ([070] COC)
Erik Vinblad  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Anton Håkansson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
João Magalhães  ([102] .COM)
Ricardo Esteves  ([090] ADFA)
Daniel Magalhães  ([102] .COM)
António Horta  ([151] GafanhOri)
José Dores  ([035] CN Alvito)
Miguel Baltazar  ([090] ADFA)
André Martins  ([022] CLAC)
Matheus Roichman  ([035] CN Alvito)
António Ferreira  ([070] COC)
Zac Hudd  ([7122] BOK)
João Bernardino  ([070] COC)
Tuukka Mäkinen  ([7134] Hiisirast)
João Pedro Casal  ([007] Ori-Estarreja)
Erik Jönsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Leonardo Ramalho  ([102] .COM)
Robert Verdasco  ([090] ADFA)
João Gomes  ([102] .COM)
Diogo Melim  ([062] CA Madeira)
Pedro Silva  ([052] GD4C)
José Fonseca  ([070] COC)
Diogo Reis  ([052] GD4C)
 
 
W16
Jenny Bredfelt  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Anniken Karlsen  ([7115] BSK)
Beatriz Sanguino  ([094] CPOC)
Debora Swinke  ([094] CPOC)
Sara Roberto  ([070] COC)
Tova Hermodsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Patrícia Romão  ([090] ADFA)
Venla Tikkanen  ([6845] ESSU)
Filipa Ferreira  ([070] COC)
Bebiana Alves  ([088] ADC)
Babyeva Ekaterina  ([6561] O-Baby Team Moscow)
Essi Roininen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Laura Roothans  ([035] CN Alvito)
Cecilia Rämmal  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Beatriz Norte  ([070] COC)
Helena Lima  ([119] OriMarão)
Carolina Caroço  ([090] ADFA)
Raquel Martins  ([080] TST)
Catarina Jesus  ([070] COC)
Eduarda Moreira  ([088] ADC)
 
 
M18
Lari Pernu  ([6845] ESSU)
Henrik Eijsink  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Juha Rauhala  ([6845] ESSU)
Jonas Hammarskiöld  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
João Novo  ([102] .COM)
Runar Bjørhovde  ([7115] BSK)
Goncalo Pirrolas  ([090] ADFA)
Gabriel Braz  ([070] COC)
Vasco Duarte  ([090] ADFA)
Nuno Santos  ([090] ADFA)
Gonçalo Dias  ([052] GD4C)
Rodrigo Magalhães  ([102] .COM)
Manuel Lopes  ([090] ADFA)
Diogo Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
Miguel Costa  ([085] A Montanha)
Jonas Jern  ([7144] VSG)
Anton Salmenkylä  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Magnus Wølneberg  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Carl Rämmal  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Jooseppi Kalliokoski  ([7127] Nouski)
Bernardo Pereira  ([090] ADFA)
Jesper Ågren  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Anders Stiansen Nygaard  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Tobias Bladh  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Pedro Roberto  ([070] COC)
Andreas Mayer  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Carlos Castro  ([080] TST)
Emil Johansson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Anton Hansson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
 
 
W18
Pim Hedberg  ([6607] OK Skogsfalken-O-POR)
Gina Granstedt  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Ellen Myrskog  ([7144] VSG)
Siri Grandal  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Kristin Blindheim  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Ingvild Wang  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Alexandra Strandvall  ([7144] VSG)
Ingvild Torgersen  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Daniela Pires  ([090] ADFA)
Inka Salonen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Inês Alves  ([052] GD4C)
Nina Roothans  ([035] CN Alvito)
Luísa Pinheiro  ([102] .COM)
Helena Xavier Baptista  ([052] GD4C)
Diana Silva  ([070] COC)
[6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR  ()
Nina Asheim Birkeland  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Emilia Ståhlberg  ([6845] ESSU)
Anneli Grindstad  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Hanne Manderbacka  ([7144] VSG)
Iida Heiskanen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Catarina Reis  ([090] ADFA)
Sonja Mellberg  ([7144] VSG)
Ida F Haltia  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Filipa Rodrigues  ([090] ADFA)
Cecilia Spångberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Verónica Fradique  ([052] GD4C)
Karin Hagwall  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Ana Castanheiro  ([102] .COM)
Helena Miranda  ([052] GD4C)
Cristina Mafalda  ([088] ADC)
 
 
M20
Anders Felde Olaussen  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Luís Silva  ([090] ADFA)
Eduardo Gil  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Riccardo Scalet  ([6981] Team Italia COMOF)
Pau Llorens  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Cansel Saraç  ([7094] Team Turquia COMOF)
Nikola Bilic  ([7097] Team Servia COMOF)
Johannes Knutas  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Gard-Martin Udne Johnson  ([7115] BSK)
André Esteves  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Oleksandr Zaikin  ([090] ADFA)
Marko Rakic  ([7097] Team Servia COMOF)
Ricardo Nunes  ([127] Ginásio)
Diogo Barradas  ([094] CPOC)
Thomas Schive  ([7115] BSK)
Martin Gelinder  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Daniel Roos  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Martynas Tirlikas  ([6851] IGTISA)
Daniel Catarino  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Karl Enges  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Miguel Ferreira  ([090] ADFA)
Erdi Arslan  ([7094] Team Turquia COMOF)
Martin Sklenár  ([6972] SKOB Bruntal)
Olli Malinen  ([7138] SK Uusi)
Tiago Baltazar  ([090] ADFA)
Joaquim Bernardino  ([102] .COM)
Marco Martins  ([022] CLAC)
Anton Daniels  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Erik Berzell  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
[102] .COM  ()
 
 
W20
Sabine Rothaug  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Yevheniya Chystyakova  ([5327] Maximus)
Ayse Bozkurt  ([7094] Team Turquia COMOF)
Elina Lammi  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Marina García  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Teresa Maneta  ([151] GafanhOri)
Estrela Alberto  ([090] ADFA)
Sofía Berenguer  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
[052] GD4C  ()
Laura d Ángelo  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Joana Fernandes  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Ingvild Brekke  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Beatriz Moreira  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Inês Gonçalves  ([007] Ori-Estarreja)
Sofia Pinto  ([003] CIMO)
Mariana Simões  ([090] ADFA)
Inês Domingues  ([070] COC)
 
 
M21SE
GUEORGIOU Thierry  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Eskil Kinneberg  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Anton Östlin  ([6916] MOKS)
Edgars Bertuks  ([6865] TuMe)
Lauri Sild  ([7086] HIKI)
Stepan Kodeda  ([7093] MS Parma)
Erik Pettersson  ([7078] OK Denseln O-POR)
Matthew Speake  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Gaute Hallan Steiwer  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Jakob Lööf  ([6916] MOKS)
Kalvis Mihailovs  ([6691] IKHP)
Helmut Gremmel  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Jon Aukrust Osmoen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Wojciech Kowalski  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Blanc-Tranchant Olivier  ([6925] JOG O-POR)
Jan Sedivy  ([7089] PGP)
Aaro Asikainen  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Luis Nogueira  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Juha Sorvisto  ([7130] SK PT/ Terä)
Jere Pajunen  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Simon Arbter  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Torgeir Nørbech  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Olle Kalered  ([7143] OK Denseln)
Tiago Romão  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Vytautas Beliunas  ([6851] IGTISA)
Per Melander Often  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Atis Reskis  ([6845] ESSU)
Esa Huttunen  ([6865] TuMe)
Kristaps Jaudzems  ([6865] TuMe)
Wojciech Dwojak  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Jonas Nordström  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Sergey Fedatsenka  ([7110] Savedalens AIK)
Raúl Ferra  ([2255] Lorca-O)
Miguel Silva  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Erik Thorsson  ([6865] TuMe)
Franz Glaner  ([6636] WAT.OL)
Christian Pfeifer  ([6623] OLC GRAZ)
GUY SABO BAR  ([7096] Team Israel COMOF)
Michele Caraglio  ([6981] Team Italia COMOF)
Pedro Nogueira  ([090] ADFA)
Ats Sonajalg  ([7083] KEKRSK)
Andrea Bruno  ([6879] Cus Bologna - WoO)
Sava Lazic  ([7097] Team Servia COMOF)
Sergey Doronin  ([6980] SneGoVik o-team)
Karol Galicz  ([7035] Kusy)
Matthias Niggli  ([6927] OK Tisaren O-POR)
Olav Lundanes  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
[7070] Kangasala SK  ()
William Lind  ([6916] MOKS)
Martins Sirmais  ([6865] TuMe)
Douglas Tullie  ([6865] TuMe)
Hannu Airila  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Valentin Novikov  ([6653] CSP)
Vilius Aleliunas  ([6851] IGTISA)
Søren Schwartz  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Ionut Alin Zinca  ([2228] Farra-O)
Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  ([6851] IGTISA)
Bjørn Ekeberg  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Arturs Paulins  ([6851] IGTISA)
Jussi Suna  ([6865] TuMe)
Oskari Liukkonen  ([7086] HIKI)
Nicholas Oskarsson  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Robert Merl  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Janis Kums  ([6691] IKHP)
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Donatas Stulgys  ([1668] Individual LTU)
Simen Aamodt  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Jonas Sommerstad Juveli  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Antonio Martínez Pérez  ([1851] Individual ESP)
Jarkko Huovila  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Erik Nilsson Simkovics  ([6970] Ulricehamns OK)
Kenny Kivikas  ([1865] Individual EST)
Andreu Blanes  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Andris Jubelis  ([6851] IGTISA)
Marco Seppi  ([6981] Team Italia COMOF)
João Mega Figueiredo  ([035] CN Alvito)
Fleurent Theo  ([6925] JOG O-POR)
Olli-Markus Taivainen  ([6818] PelPo)
Øyvind Enger  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Gleb Tikhonov  ([6865] TuMe)
Shestakov Pavel  ([1511] Individual RUS)
Mironov Dmitri  ([7118] Zeos)
Kristian Vad  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Henrik Sulz  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Manuel Horta  ([151] GafanhOri)
Martin Hoset  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Artem Popov  ([6845] ESSU)
Paulo Franco  ([070] COC)
Maxim Simakov  ([1511] Individual RUS)
Jeppe Ruud  ([7115] BSK)
ALEXEY MARCHENKO  ([7096] Team Israel COMOF)
Kin Wai LEE  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Jordan Laughlin  ([1435] Individual USA)
Slobodan Radovanovic  ([7097] Team Servia COMOF)
Jan Prochazka  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
 
 
M21E
Niklas Olofsson  ([7092] PAN)
Oskar Ljungqvist  ([6691] IKHP)
Vesa Taanila  ([7127] Nouski)
Davis Dislers  ([6691] IKHP)
Martin Larsson  ([7076] Hestra IF O-POR)
Simen Jevne Arnesen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Fredrik Persson  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Miika Hernelahti  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Lukas Schubnell  ([7156] OLC Winterthur)
Steinar Kollerud  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Harri Luchsinger  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Mikolaj Dutkowski  ([6747] ARKADY Raszków)
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Tapani Mäkinen  ([6803] MU)
Tomi Närvä  ([7086] HIKI)
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Mikko Knuuttila  ([7127] Nouski)
Martin Ahlberger  ([7076] Hestra IF O-POR)
Harald Kalager  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Dag Lofthus  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Matti Kivelä  ([7086] HIKI)
Eoin McCullough  ([6840] UCDO)
Andreas Holmqvist  ([7076] Hestra IF O-POR)
Luis Sánchez Serrano  ([1851] Individual ESP)
Håvard Berget  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Hélder Marcolino  ([052] GD4C)
Halvor Eid Nielsen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Per-Anders Eggertsen  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Adrian Opheim  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Henrik Hammas  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Cesar Torrejón  ([2223] Tjalve)
Giacomo Barbone  ([1435] Individual USA)
Evaldas Jadenkus  ([4802] OK Azuolas)
Gildo Silva  ([070] COC)
Paulo Santos  ([090] ADFA)
Michele Fiocca  ([6879] Cus Bologna - WoO)
Nelson Santos  ([070] COC)
Günther Kroupa  ([6973] NF Wien)
Antonio Carbonell  ([3435] CEAM IBI-O)
Chi Kin MAN  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Konrad Bartnik  ([6850] WAT)
Edoardo Cortellazzi  ([7058] Cus Bologna)
Filipe Dias  ([052] GD4C)
André Ramos  ([070] COC)
Grzegorz Loniewski  ([6850] WAT)
[085] A Montanha  ()
Mathias Stenslan Lillevold  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Ludwig Ljungqvist  ([6691] IKHP)
Oskar Daniels  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Bojan Blumenstein  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Gustav Eklöf  ([6970] Ulricehamns OK)
Mathias Hallmén  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Nils Spetz  ([6970] Ulricehamns OK)
Juho-Matti Taivainen  ([6818] PelPo)
Algirdas Bartkevicius  ([6851] IGTISA)
Axel Wrådhe  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Perttu Sorsa  ([7086] HIKI)
Jesper Sjögren  ([7077] OK Kullingshof O-POR)
Christian Arnesson  ([6970] Ulricehamns OK)
Colm Moran  ([6840] UCDO)
Mathias Benjaminsen  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Sebastian Torgersen  ([7115] BSK)
Charon Simon  ([6925] JOG O-POR)
Tommi Uusimäki  ([6818] PelPo)
Anssi Vesanto  ([6845] ESSU)
Isak Bergset  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Sigurd Stenvik  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Ville Parkkinen  ([7127] Nouski)
Ståle Gjelsten  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
DANIEL GRIFF  ([7102] ISOA)
Sami-Petteri Juopperi  ([6818] PelPo)
Haavard Tveite  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Cillin Corbett  ([6840] UCDO)
Tsz Wai YU  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Philipp Haider  ([6636] WAT.OL)
Thorstein Wang  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Bjørn Lundanes  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Pedro Duarte  ([090] ADFA)
Paolo Mario Grassi  ([7058] Cus Bologna)
Jakob Kalvig Skogan  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Andrés Del Bustio  ([6165] ASTUR EXTR)
Mikhail Goryachev  ([6980] SneGoVik o-team)
Ivan Ramal  ([5008] FEDO)
Henrik Svaland Aas  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Sindre Engzelius Gylver  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Matthias Poell  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Wing Chung TAM  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Luis Leite  ([052] GD4C)
Daniel Ferreira  ([088] ADC)
Simen Olafsen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Torkil Eide Solstad  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Love Berzell  ([7151] OK Ravinen)
 
 
W21E
Simone Niggli  ([6927] OK Tisaren O-POR)
Helen Palmer  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Basset Isia  ([6925] JOG O-POR)
Irina Nyberg  ([1511] Individual RUS)
Svetlana Mironova  ([1511] Individual RUS)
Karoliina Sundberg  ([7147] Lynx)
Heini Wennman  ([7130] SK PT/ Terä)
Obstetar Perrine  ([6925] JOG O-POR)
Maren Jansson Haverstad  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Elin Månsson  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Kristina Rybakovaite  ([6851] IGTISA)
Anastasia Denisova  ([7110] Savedalens AIK)
Linnea Holmqvist  ([7012] Hagaby GoIF)
Sandra Pauzaite  ([6851] IGTISA)
Solveig Blandkjenn  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Vera Alvarez  ([094] CPOC)
Mariana Moreira  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Sabina Bäck  ([7144] VSG)
Jorunn Kvakland  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Terese Herlin  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Audhild Bakken Rognstad  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve  ([7115] BSK)
Toril Nes  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Emília Silveira  ([035] CN Alvito)
Maria Sá  ([052] GD4C)
Rita Rodrigues  ([151] GafanhOri)
Carolina Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
Céu Costa  ([052] GD4C)
Rasa Ivanauskaite  ([4802] OK Azuolas)
Albertina Sá  ([090] ADFA)
Tsz Ying YU  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Ludmila Fuster  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
KEREN ZIV  ([7096] Team Israel COMOF)
Andreia Silva  ([070] COC)
Inês Pinto  ([151] GafanhOri)
Siri Kollerud  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
[119] OriMarão  ()
Anna Närhi  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Yulia Novikova  ([6653] CSP)
Emma Johansson  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Mari Fasting  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Galina Vinogradova  ([1511] Individual RUS)
Gøril Rønning Sund  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Gabija Razaityte  ([6851] IGTISA)
Monika Topinkova  ([6928] OK Kristiansand O-PO)
Lone Brochmann  ([7115] BSK)
Mari Vaananen  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Elena Roos  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Riina Kuuselo  ([6719] Tamper Pyrintö O-POR)
Malin Leijon Lind  ([6869] OK Kolmarden)
Lea Vercellotti  ([7072] Halden SK O-POR)
Linn Hokholt  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Anna Ulvensøen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Kim Baxter  ([6733] SYO)
Kirti Rebane  ([1865] Individual EST)
Esther Gil  ([7098] Team Espanha COMOF)
Radka Sklenárová  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Marta Ulvensøen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Dragana Dokmanovic  ([7097] Team Servia COMOF)
Carlotta Scalet  ([6981] Team Italia COMOF)
Adelindina Lopes  ([070] COC)
Marianne Dæhli  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Linnea Daniels  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Catarina Ruivo  ([070] COC)
Michela Guizzardi  ([6981] Team Italia COMOF)
Maren Mohagen Hansen  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Frida Forshällen  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Patricia Casalinho  ([7100] Team Portugal COMOF)
Pui Fung CHAN  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Liliana Oliveira  ([052] GD4C)
Sladjana Jovanovic  ([7097] Team Servia COMOF)
Nathanaëlle Gerbeaux  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Silje Uhlen Maurset  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
Ida Tiltnes  ([6718] NTNUI O-POR)
 
 
M21A
Björn Hellrup  ([7095] HSOK)
Juha Suntila  ([6865] TuMe)
Leandro Lima  ([085] A Montanha)
Luis Barreiro  ([054] NADA)
Márcio Rosa  ([144] COAC)
Nelson Baroca  ([062] CA Madeira)
Domingos Martins  ([151] GafanhOri)
Hugo Borda dÁgua  ([052] GD4C)
Jaime Torres  ([090] ADFA)
Jorge Frazão  ([070] COC)
Carlos Torrejón  ([2220] COV)
Sandro Castro  ([052] GD4C)
Pedro Rama  ([127] Ginásio)
Alejandro Hernández  ([2220] COV)
Miguel Moreira  ([088] ADC)
Daniel Reto  ([151] GafanhOri)
Gonçalo Ovelheiro  ([070] COC)
Jonas Lindholm  ([6504] Centrum OK)
Alfredo Gualdino  ([052] GD4C)
Fábio Silva  ([090] ADFA)
Miguel Gualdino  ([052] GD4C)
Francisco Neto Silva  ([052] GD4C)
Rui Ferreira  ([070] COC)
Levi Pagaime  ([090] ADFA)
João Gomes  ([062] CA Madeira)
Edgar Domingues  ([070] COC)
Cidálio Oliveira  ([052] GD4C)
André Pedralva  ([090] ADFA)
João Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
Noel Valadão  ([127] Ginásio)
Júlio Sebastião  ([102] .COM)
Jorge Marques  ([052] GD4C)
Agostinho Barros  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
 
 
W21A
Erika Lindholm  ([6504] Centrum OK)
Maria Bernardino  ([102] .COM)
Gudrun Englmaier  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Cátia Marques  ([070] COC)
Ellisif Jahnsen  ([6852] Flosta IL)
Ana García  ([2220] COV)
Carla Amorim  ([127] Ginásio)
Alice Moreira  ([127] Ginásio)
Milla Mattila  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Sara Liparesi  ([6879] Cus Bologna - WoO)
Anabela Correia  ([090] ADFA)
Ana Filipa Silva  ([094] CPOC)
Patricia Carrero  ([2220] COV)
Ana Pinto  ([003] CIMO)
Ana Ferreira  ([127] Ginásio)
Joana Viaes  ([090] ADFA)
 
 
M21B
Fumey Clement  ([6925] JOG O-POR)
Sérgio Mónica  ([128] COALA)
Sergey Yurchuk  ([6980] SneGoVik o-team)
Teemu Joensuu  ([7130] SK PT/ Terä)
Vito Satrapa  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
José Carlos Marques  ([119] OriMarão)
Alexandre Espíri Santo  ([127] Ginásio)
Eduardo Soares  ([159] COAAL)
Álvaro Alves  ([070] COC)
João Direitinho  ([159] COAAL)
Manuel Real  ([159] COAAL)
Luís Nunes  ([127] Ginásio)
João Real  ([159] COAAL)
Pedro Laia  ([133] GDU Azoia)
Bruno André  ([1000] Individual POR Fed)
Nuno José Almeida  ([128] COALA)
Marco Vieira  ([073] CMo Funchal)
Daniil Klestov  ([6980] SneGoVik o-team)
Luís Miguel Pires  ([003] CIMO)
 
 
W21B
Eva Suarez  ([6165] ASTUR EXTR)
Elisabete Rocha  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
Ana Ribeiro  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
Maria Vieira  ([052] GD4C)
Paula Ferreira  ([070] COC)
Tânia Cunha  ([159] COAAL)
Anabela Alves  ([070] COC)
L R Gouveia  ([085] A Montanha)
Elena Riaño  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Vanessa Jorge  ([094] CPOC)
Barbara Hauser  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Sandra Marcolino  ([052] GD4C)
Raquel Santos  ([1000] Individual POR Fed)
 
 
M35
Ville Sundberg  ([7147] Lynx)
Alberto Mínguez  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Tiago Lopes  ([107] CAOS)
Pedro Fuentes  ([2244] El Imperdible)
José Domingos  ([094] CPOC)
Antonio Hernandez  ([5316] FrontelaO)
Tozé Silva  ([070] COC)
Cesar Conceição  ([070] COC)
Héctor Lorenzo  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Abílio Barbas  ([159] COAAL)
Jorge Parreira  ([114] COA)
[114] COA  ()
Marco Povoa  ([090] ADFA)
Babiev Nikolay  ([6561] O-Baby Team Moscow)
João Pedro Valente  ([094] CPOC)
Yulian Borislavov  ([5327] Maximus)
Moisés Romo  ([3435] CEAM IBI-O)
Ramon García-catalan  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Abraham Muñiz  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Paulo Lima  ([114] COA)
Henrik Eklund  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Vítor Sousa  ([073] CMo Funchal)
A F Gouveia  ([085] A Montanha)
 
 
W35
Mia Smeds  ([7139] Närpes OK)
Kondrateva Aleksandra  ([7118] Zeos)
Virpi Palmen  ([6845] ESSU)
Fátima Saraiva  ([015] DA Recardães)
Ana Belen Pérez  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Cristina Santos  ([151] GafanhOri)
Alba Gavela  ([2223] Tjalve)
[7116] SC Magic Map  ()
Eveliina Muukkonen  ([1835] Individual FIN)
Susana Pontes  ([070] COC)
Alda Marcelo  ([127] Ginásio)
Paula Serra Campos  ([102] .COM)
Maria Amador  ([115] ATV)
Helena Sousa  ([119] OriMarão)
Manuela Marques  ([102] .COM)
 
 
M40
Audrius Smilgius  ([1668] Individual LTU)
Alexandre Reis  ([090] ADFA)
Jo Inge Fjellstad  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Remo Madella  ([7058] Cus Bologna)
Licínio Ferreira  ([088] ADC)
António Olival  ([062] CA Madeira)
Humberto Esteves  ([070] COC)
Miguel Sá  ([116] Montepio Geral)
José João Ferreira  ([119] OriMarão)
Nikolay Sytov  ([6545] strannik1)
Kimmo Liljeström  ([6606] HS/Liljeström- O-POR)
Rolf Wüstenhagen  ([1914] Individual SUI)
Andreas Fredriksson  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Xavier Vieira  ([062] CA Madeira)
Pedro Dias  ([116] Montepio Geral)
Alberto César  ([052] GD4C)
António Batista  ([115] ATV)
Alberto Barros  ([052] GD4C)
 
 
W40
Sheralee Bailey  ([6700] DFOK)
Mette Moeller Nielsen  ([6846] AKIF)
Petra Liljeström  ([6606] HS/Liljeström- O-POR)
Tatiana Kalenderoglu  ([7101] TL Turquia)
Jandira Peres  ([070] COC)
Isabel Barra  ([151] GafanhOri)
Karin Rantamäki  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Lídia Santana  ([107] CAOS)
Wendy Fjellstad  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Minna Nieminen  ([1835] Individual FIN)
Susana Domingos  ([070] COC)
Alexandrina Reto  ([151] GafanhOri)
 
 
M45
Jan Hilding  ([7076] Hestra IF O-POR)
Pekka Lauri  ([1835] Individual FIN)
Richard Baxter  ([6733] SYO)
Peter Hedberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Rui Botão  ([070] COC)
NIR YASUR  ([7102] ISOA)
Mats Bredfelt  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Gert Pettersson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Vitor Dias  ([052] GD4C)
Eduardo Sebastião  ([090] ADFA)
José Carlos Ramalho  ([102] .COM)
Anders Ericsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Horacio Braz  ([070] COC)
António Cotovio  ([070] COC)
Ilídio Coelho  ([070] COC)
Jeronimo Reto  ([151] GafanhOri)
Rikard Swedenborg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Magnus Nilsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Luís Quinta-Nova  ([090] ADFA)
Santos Sousa  ([090] ADFA)
Kimmo Pernu  ([6845] ESSU)
Vítor Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
Markku Nieminen  ([1835] Individual FIN)
Rafael Lima  ([119] OriMarão)
Daniel Pires  ([090] ADFA)
Helder Ferreira  ([070] COC)
Octávio Andrade  ([102] .COM)
Paulo Olaio  ([070] COC)
Carlos Monteiro  ([070] COC)
João Martins  ([022] CLAC)
Jorge Oliveira  ([070] COC)
Rui Tenreiro  ([070] COC)
José Bolrão  ([070] COC)
Kyrre Thalberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Niglas Rämmal  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Manuel Machado Calçada  ([070] COC)
António Neto  ([127] Ginásio)
 
 
W45
Åsa Ericsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Inta Mihailova  ([6979] AUSEKLIS)
Silvia Saoner  ([2244] El Imperdible)
Eva Rämmal  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Claudia Figueiredo  ([052] GD4C)
Jennifer Hudd  ([7122] BOK)
Elisabeth Mota  ([070] COC)
Jannie Nielsen  ([6858] Danmix OK)
Alice Silva  ([090] ADFA)
Marjo Koistinen  ([7137] Espoon Suunta a)
Luísa Mateus  ([070] COC)
Alexandra Coelho  ([052] GD4C)
Paula Rodrigues  ([073] CMo Funchal)
Ana Abreu  ([039] CP Telecom)
Fátima Rocha  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
 
 
M50
Kari Lehto  ([6865] TuMe)
Francisco Cordeiro  ([090] ADFA)
Jes Mose Jensen  ([6846] AKIF)
João Alves  ([052] GD4C)
José Mário Baptista  ([052] GD4C)
Paulo Ferreira  ([107] CAOS)
Jorge Silva  ([085] A Montanha)
Carlos Coelho  ([094] CPOC)
Vincent Eijsink  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
António Marcolino  ([052] GD4C)
António Ferreira  ([088] ADC)
Emanuel Abreu  ([039] CP Telecom)
Amândio Gonçalves  ([022] CLAC)
Aivars Mihailovs  ([6979] AUSEKLIS)
Mário Duarte  ([090] ADFA)
Henrik Nielsen  ([6858] Danmix OK)
Zoran Milovanovic  ([7121] TL Servia)
Pedro Serralheiro  ([070] COC)
Fernando Costa  ([052] GD4C)
Urmas Laev  ([6610] SKM)
José Ángel Nieto  ([2211] O-Ciudad Real)
Manuel Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
José Carlos  ([127] Ginásio)
Jose Pires  ([094] CPOC)
Rui Almeida  ([157] AFAP)
 
 
W50
Sara Snogerup Linse  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Tuulikki Salmenkylä  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Riina Laev  ([6610] SKM)
Ing-Britt Swedenborg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Jerónima Rocha  ([052] GD4C)
Eileen Breseman  ([7157] Cas)
Kristina Halland Spångberg  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Ellen-Christine Koren  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Fátima Marcolino  ([052] GD4C)
Assunção Almeida  ([151] GafanhOri)
QUEYROI Yvette  ([6761] SAGC-CO)
May Bente Brurberg  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Ingela Andersson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Helena Lopes  ([003] CIMO)
Anne Billman  ([6694] ARCT)
Aida Correia  ([052] GD4C)
Isabel Monteiro  ([070] COC)
Ingrid Tveite  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Aina Jeppsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Linda Hayles  ([6864] CVO)
Amália Gonçalves  ([022] CLAC)
 
 
M55
Björn-Ove Pettersson  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
José Fernandes  ([102] .COM)
Albano João  ([070] COC)
Carlos Garrido  ([127] Ginásio)
António Bastos  ([070] COC)
Fernando André  ([080] TST)
Jose Leite Rocha  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
EYTAN AMIAZ  ([7102] ISOA)
Carlos Ferreira  ([015] DA Recardães)
Manuel Santos  ([102] .COM)
Custódio Pinto  ([003] CIMO)
José Aires  ([151] GafanhOri)
Lam Freddy LEUNG  ([7074] OAHK O-POR)
Claes Linsefors  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Ivar Maalen  ([7073] Aas-UMB O-POR)
Dias Coelho  ([033] Clube TAP)
Jarmo Lehto  ([7031] VeVe)
Arne Kristensen  ([6858] Danmix OK)
António Matias  ([022] CLAC)
DAVIDI SEGAL  ([7102] ISOA)
Daniel Billman  ([6694] ARCT)
Pedro Mayol  ([2256] Murcia-O)
Luís Sousa  ([090] ADFA)
Manuel Martins  ([107] CAOS)
Even Jahnsen  ([6852] Flosta IL)
Manuel Rocha  ([037] GD Luz Verde)
Escada da Costa  ([157] AFAP)
Jorge Artur  ([090] ADFA)
Claes Johan  ([6643] BORASCA)
Luís Pereira  ([052] GD4C)
Richard Breseman  ([7157] Cas)
 
 
W55
Lotta Linsefors  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Jane Campbell  ([6571] DEE Chester)
Reidunn Hallan  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Fernanda Ferreira  ([015] DA Recardães)
Margarida Rocha  ([052] GD4C)
Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Kristiina Ahlqvist  ([6679] Raus)
Ulla Lehto  ([7031] VeVe)
Judith Checkley  ([2189] Totana)
Baerts Anita  ([6643] BORASCA)
 
 
M60
Börje Vartiainen  ([6633] Kalevan Rasti)
Veli-Matti Heinonen  ([7069] Rajamäen Rykmentti)
Dionísio Estroia  ([008] CP EPAL)
José Samper  ([2273] Villena-O)
Norman Jones  ([151] GafanhOri)
Armando Santos  ([128] COALA)
Vítor Rodrigues  ([094] CPOC)
Hannu Ahlqvist  ([6679] Raus)
Acácio Porta Nova  ([094] CPOC)
Costa Leite  ([116] Montepio Geral)
Kjell Ryberg  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Jamel El Khalki  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Manuel Dias  ([151] GafanhOri)
Jacinto Eleutério  ([090] ADFA)
Arne Tiltnes  ([6926] IL Tyrving O-POR)
Alain Juan  ([6810] ANCO)
Anders Hallmén  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Álvaro Coelho  ([127] Ginásio)
OUDIN Bernard  ([6880] CO Colmar)
Kjell Ehrencona  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Djordje Zagorac  ([7121] TL Servia)
Jorge Santos  ([128] COALA)
António Reyes  ([151] GafanhOri)
 
 
W60
Irmeli Laine  ([7159] Karkki-Rasti)
Linda Kohn  ([6635] Rochester)
Carol Sands  ([6770] BASOC W)
Piedad Pastor  ([2270] Sant Joan)
Cathy Dawson  ([151] GafanhOri)
Hilkka Lipasti  ([7137] Espoon Suunta a)
Beatriz Leite  ([116] Montepio Geral)
Guida Santos  ([128] COALA)
Margareta Hallmén  ([6605] Attunda Orient-O-POR)
Sirpa Koivula  ([6570] HS/Porvoo)
Maria São João  ([022] CLAC)
Gunnel Nilsson  ([6971] OLC Wienerwald)
Karin Larsson  ([6670] OK KOMPASSEN)
Ana Carreira  ([094] CPOC)
Zezinha Mora  ([127] Ginásio)
 
 
M65
Timo Peltola  ([7093] MS Parma)
Tim Sands  ([6770] BASOC W)
Mike Hampton  ([6535] OD Rugby)
Jouko Koivula  ([6570] HS/Porvoo)
Åge Liljeström  ([6606] HS/Liljeström- O-POR)
Hans Carlsson  ([6862] IFK Göteborg)
Rolf Eklund  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
ROBERTO DIAS TORRES  ([1930] Individual BRA)
Heikki Kyyrönen  ([7135] Kouvolan Suunnistaj)
Roy Dawson  ([151] GafanhOri)
Francisco Coelho  ([033] Clube TAP)
Juhani Laine  ([7159] Karkki-Rasti)
Karl Gustav Norrgrann  ([7139] Närpes OK)
Richard Worner  ([6635] Rochester)
Neil Croasdell  ([6864] CVO)
 
 
W65
Liisa Sundberg  ([7147] Lynx)
Katariina Peltola  ([7093] MS Parma)
Irma Liljeström  ([6606] HS/Liljeström- O-POR)
OUDIN Marie Reine  ([6880] CO Colmar)
 
 
M70
Ivar Helgesen  ([6745] Sorreisa OL)
Seppo Sorri  ([7136] Pihtiputaan Tuisku)
QUEYROI Henri  ([6761] SAGC-CO)
Egon Neregaard  ([6858] Danmix OK)
Niels Lyhne  ([6858] Danmix OK)
 
 
W70
Paula Kyyrönen  ([7135] Kouvolan Suunnistaj)
Aase Neregaard  ([6858] Danmix OK)
 
 
M75
Olli Juntunen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
 
 
M80
Juhani Salmenkylä  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
 
 
Fácil_Curto
Elisabete Lopes Rey  ([1564] Individual POR)
Miguel Costa  ([1564] Individual POR)
Frida Jönsson  ([6608] Lunds O C - O-POR)
Kenzo Galiana  ([2270] Sant Joan)
Dominique Nobuo Rey  ([1564] Individual POR)
Sónia Pereira  ([116] Montepio Geral)
Rosário Matias  ([1564] Individual POR)
Maria Florbela Gomes  ([1564] Individual POR)
 
 
Difícil_Curto
Aki Saranen  ([6959] Helsingin Suunnistaa)
Hugo Miguel Velhinho  ([094] CPOC)
Charo Tomás  ([2270] Sant Joan)
Ismael Rodrigues  ([080] TST)
Dirceu Nonato dos Santos  (COUFRJ)
Joaquim Sousa  ([070] COC)
Arnaldo Mendes  ([127] Ginásio)
Víctor García Berenger  ([2270] Sant Joan)
Judite Delgado  ([052] GD4C)
 
 
Fácil_Longo
Marco Aurelio Lopes  ([1564] Individual POR)
Jéssica Cortes  ([035] CN Alvito)
Custódio Sebastião  ([151] GafanhOri)
MiguelS+ Rui A  ([116] Montepio Geral)
Maria Adelaide  ([151] GafanhOri)
Andrea Santos  ([116] Montepio Geral)
 
 
Difícil_Longo
Kristian Jones  ([6720] Lillomarka OL O-POR)
Sergio Duarte  ([102] .COM)
Carlos Viana  ([7155] Caetano Runners)
1SAR José Lourenço  ([7158] RI14)
1SAR Tiago Reis  ([7158] RI14)
Nelson Frias Amaral  ([1564] Individual POR)
ALF Tiago Ferreira  ([7158] RI14)
SOLD Tânia Gil  ([7158] RI14)
David Dorling  ([6700] DFOK)
CAP Nuno Almeida  ([7158] RI14)
Zélia Viana  ([7155] Caetano Runners)
PedroN+ Teresa Q  ([116] Montepio Geral)
1SAR Nelson Fazenda  ([7158] RI14)
TEN Pedro Cunha  ([7158] RI14)
PedroN+ Rui C + Emanuel G  ([1564] Individual POR)
1SAR Carlos Costa  ([7158] RI14)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe