SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Women_Relayeur_1 Women_Relayeur_2 Women_Relayeur_3 Men_Relayeur_1 Men_Relayeur_2 Men_Relayeur_3

 
Women_Relayeur_1
AEBI, Marion  (SUI Switzerland Switz 1)
NILSSON-SIMKOVICS, Anna  (AUS Austria Austria 1)
KULHAVÁ, Eliska  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
SVENSSON, Andrea  (SWE Sweden Sweden 1)
FRIBERG KLYSNER, Cecilie  (DEN Denmark Denmark 1)
BACKSCHEIDER, Emilie  (FRA France France 1)
SĆTHER, Frida  (NOR Norway Norway 3)
MÜLLER, Hanna  (GER Germany Germany 1)
VERDEYEN, Elke  (BEL Belgium Belgium 1)
TOMASHEVSKAYA, Veronika  (RUS Russia Russia 1)
BLENNOW, Amanda  (SWE Sweden Sweden 2)
HABERKORN, Chloé  (FRA France France 3)
KOLLERUD, Siri  (NOR Norway Norway 4)
PATSCHEIDER, Lia  (ITA Italy Italy 1)
GROSS, Lilly  (SUI Switzerland Switz 2)
KRASILNIKOVA, Daria  (RUS Russia Russia 3)
HŘYDAL, Gunvor Hov  (NOR Norway Norway 1)
ALEXANDERSEN, Sigrid  (NOR Norway Norway 2)
POIROT, Delphine  (FRA France France 2)
FLECHSIG, Theresa  (GER Germany Germany 2)
ERIKSSON, Jenny  (SWE Sweden Sweden3)
SVISTUN, Alena  (RUS Russia Russia 2)
BORÁNKOVÁ, Karolína  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
BUTT, Lucy  (MIX Mixed Teams Mix 1)
PETRUSHKO, Mariia  (RUS Russia Russia 4)
KRISTIANSSON, Josefine  (SWE Sweden Sweden 4)
BEVENSEE, Camilla  (DEN Denmark Denmark 2)
 
 
Women_Relayeur_2
BENJAMINSEN, Andrine  (NOR Norway Norway 1)
BRĹTHEN, Synnřve  (NOR Norway Norway 2)
BEAUVISAGE, Lauriane  (FRA France France 1)
PROCHÁZKOVÁ, Klára  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
REINHARD, Ellen  (SUI Switzerland Switz 2)
KOROBEYNIK, Daria  (RUS Russia Russia 1)
DIENER, Laura  (SUI Switzerland Switz 1)
LUKASHOVA, Victoria  (RUS Russia Russia 2)
GASSNER, Anika  (AUS Austria Austria 1)
DROIN, Solčne  (FRA France France 2)
DEVRIEUX, Naďs  (FRA France France 3)
VALERY, Iben  (MIX Mixed Teams Mix 1)
LOVYAGINA, Ekaterina  (RUS Russia Russia 4)
ROTHAUG, Sabine  (GER Germany Germany 1)
LINDKVIST, Linda  (SWE Sweden Sweden 1)
BJESSMO, Emma  (SWE Sweden Sweden3)
VASSEND, Tonje  (NOR Norway Norway 3)
FALCK WEBER, Amanda  (DEN Denmark Denmark 1)
LEIJON-LIND, Moa  (SWE Sweden Sweden 4)
RATHMANN, Resi  (GER Germany Germany 2)
STICKOVÁ, Anna  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
JÖNSSON-HELLSTADIUS, Fri  (SWE Sweden Sweden 2)
PROKOPYEVA, Ekaterina  (RUS Russia Russia 3)
VARI, Ingunn Egeberg  (NOR Norway Norway 4)
TAUFER, Arianna  (ITA Italy Italy 1)
TRIPAX, Amalie  (DEN Denmark Denmark 2)
CEULEMANS, Coline  (BEL Belgium Belgium 1)
 
 
Women_Relayeur_3
RISBY, Lisa  (SWE Sweden Sweden 1)
LÖSCH, Susen  (GER Germany Germany 1)
CHROMÁ, Katerina  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
ARBTER, Anja  (AUS Austria Austria 1)
BRUNNER, Anina  (SUI Switzerland Switz 1)
ULVENSŘEN, Marta  (NOR Norway Norway 2)
TILKIN, Fanny  (BEL Belgium Belgium 1)
MALYSHEVA, Zlata  (RUS Russia Russia 4)
EDGREN, Aina  (SWE Sweden Sweden 4)
HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux  (FRA France France 2)
SAVKINA, Ekaterina  (RUS Russia Russia 1)
ZASIMOVSKAIA, Mariia  (RUS Russia Russia 3)
LYKKE BRINCH, Maja  (MIX Mixed Teams Mix 1)
FRIBERG KLYSNER, Nicolin  (DEN Denmark Denmark 1)
BASSET, Isia  (FRA France France 1)
RUNDHAUG, Mathilde  (NOR Norway Norway 1)
ANDERSEN, Emilie Westli  (NOR Norway Norway 3)
JOHANSSON, Tilda  (SWE Sweden Sweden 2)
LEO, Agnes  (SWE Sweden Sweden3)
HIRSOVÁ, Gabriela  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
STARKE, Paula  (GER Germany Germany 2)
GJŘTTERUP, Caroline  (DEN Denmark Denmark 2)
LOTERIE, Laurine  (FRA France France 3)
DONADINI, Eleonora  (ITA Italy Italy 1)
VASSEND, Guro  (NOR Norway Norway 4)
KOEHLE, Barbara  (SUI Switzerland Switz 2)
SHLYKOVA, Elena  (RUS Russia Russia 2)
 
 
Men_Relayeur_1
EK-LARSSON, Johan  (SWE Sweden Sweden 3)
SCALET, Riccardo  (ITA Italy Italy 1)
GRANQVIST, Emil  (SWE Sweden Sweden 2)
PERRIN, Arnaud  (FRA France France 2)
SCHNEIDER, Florian  (SUI Switzerland Switz1)
BORNER, Joël  (SUI Switzerland Switz 3)
MITCHELL, Ben  (MIX Mixed Teams Mix 1)
PAVLENKO, Aleksandr  (RUS Russia Russia 3)
REINER, Matthias  (AUS Austria Austria 1)
DÖLLGAST, Moritz  (GER Germany Germany 1)
HUBÁCEK, Jonás  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
PETER, Mathias  (MIX Mixed Teams Mix 2)
GIL, Eduardo  (SPA Spain Spain 1)
DEMEUSE, Clément  (BEL Belgium Belgium 2)
DOBRYNIN, Sergey  (RUS Russia Russia 4)
VINOGRADOV, Nikita  (RUS Russia Russia 2)
DERENNE, Thibaut  (MIX Mixed Teams Mix 3)
SPARREVIK, Gustaf  (SWE Sweden Sweden 4)
HOLTER, Markus  (NOR Norway Norway 3)
CAPBERN, Loďc  (FRA France France 1)
DELENNE, Adrien  (FRA France France 4)
RUCH, Remo  (SUI Switzerland Switz 2)
GARDNER, William  (GRE Great Britain GB 1)
SVENSK, Emil  (SWE Sweden Sweden 1)
BLOEMEN, Tristan  (BEL Belgium Belgium 1)
SEMÍK, Ondrej  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
ROUX, Corentin  (FRA France France 3)
HEGGEDAL, Sigur  (NOR Norway Norway 2)
THRANE HANSEN, Simon  (DEN Denmark Denmark 2)
PURINS, Mikus  (LAT Latvia Latvia 1)
NAUMOV, Dmitry  (RUS Russia Russia 1)
OLAUSSEN, Anders Felde  (NOR Norway Norway 4)
DEWETT, Magnus  (DEN Denmark Denmark 1)
VISTER, Anders  (NOR Norway Norway 1)
 
 
Men_Relayeur_2
WÄNGDAHL, Jens  (SWE Sweden Sweden 1)
MEIER, Christoph  (SUI Switzerland Switz1)
ARNESEN, Simen Jevne  (NOR Norway Norway 1)
MAAG, Magnus  (DEN Denmark Denmark 1)
ANDERSSON, Erik  (SWE Sweden Sweden 2)
MARTY, Loďc  (FRA France France 2)
BODY, Florentin  (FRA France France 1)
NILSSON, Anton  (SWE Sweden Sweden 4)
DUBACH, Simon  (SUI Switzerland Switz 3)
GRUNDMANN, Jan  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
MŘLNVIK, Elias  (NOR Norway Norway 4)
SCHÖNING, Eskil  (DEN Denmark Denmark 2)
LLORENS, Pau  (SPA Spain Spain 1)
MAKEICHIK, Aleksandr  (RUS Russia Russia 2)
KOZIAVIN, Valentin  (RUS Russia Russia 4)
GELDOF, Ian  (MIX Mixed Teams Mix 3)
RAUTURIER, Maxime  (FRA France France 3)
BERGER, Xander  (AUS Austria Austria 1)
POLYAKOV, Dmitry  (RUS Russia Russia 1)
MOEN PEDERSLI, Trond Ein  (NOR Norway Norway 2)
SANDVEN, Sindre  (NOR Norway Norway 3)
HORÁK, Patrik  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
RAUTURIER, Quentin  (FRA France France 4)
ĹHLUND, Ludvig  (SWE Sweden Sweden 3)
ALLEN, Ciaran  (GRE Great Britain GB 1)
BÖNI, Johan  (SUI Switzerland Switz 2)
BLUMENSTEIN, Bojan  (GER Germany Germany 1)
IAGANOV, Alexei  (RUS Russia Russia 3)
DEBERTOLIS, Mattia  (MIX Mixed Teams Mix 2)
CURZIO, Samuele  (ITA Italy Italy 1)
GILLET, Thomas  (BEL Belgium Belgium 1)
DRYGALSKI, Tom  (BEL Belgium Belgium 2)
DISLERS, Davis  (LAT Latvia Latvia 1)
JEPSEN, Aske  (MIX Mixed Teams Mix 1)
 
 
Men_Relayeur_3
MINÁR, Marek  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
RŘNNING HUBER, Sindre  (NOR Norway Norway 1)
AHLBECK, Emil  (NOR Norway Norway 3)
ZAGONEL, Giacomo  (ITA Italy Italy 1)
SŘLBERG, Andreas  (NOR Norway Norway 2)
SUTTER, Olivier  (FRA France France 3)
BAUDOT, Rémi  (FRA France France 2)
SEREBRYANITSKIY, Konstan  (RUS Russia Russia 3)
GRÖLL, Matthias  (AUS Austria Austria 1)
SANCHEZ, Luis  (MIX Mixed Teams Mix 2)
GILLET, Julien  (BEL Belgium Belgium 2)
LEEUWS, Evert  (BEL Belgium Belgium 1)
OTTO, Mark  (GER Germany Germany 1)
EGGER, Jonas  (SUI Switzerland Switz1)
SEMENOV, Maksim  (RUS Russia Russia 2)
NILSEN, Jon  (NOR Norway Norway 4)
RIO, Nicolas  (FRA France France 1)
NŘRSKOV, Thor  (DEN Denmark Denmark 1)
LJUNGQVIST, Ludwig  (SWE Sweden Sweden 2)
ERIKSSON, William  (SWE Sweden Sweden 3)
RISSE, Térence  (SUI Switzerland Switz 2)
KUCHMENKO, Ivan  (RUS Russia Russia 1)
HELLSTRÖM, Assar  (SWE Sweden Sweden 4)
JOHANSSON, Anton  (SWE Sweden Sweden 1)
BRUNNER, Jan  (SUI Switzerland Switz 3)
CECH, Jan  (CZE Czech Republic Czech)
STEPANOV, Nikita  (RUS Russia Russia 4)
MORALES, Pedro  (SPA Spain Spain 1)
BASSET, Marian  (FRA France France 4)
MALIPHANT, Ben  (GRE Great Britain GB 1)
HJERRILD, Lars  (DEN Denmark Denmark 2)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe