SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

W18 W20 M18 M20

 
W18
Andrea SVENSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Delphine POIROT  (FRA France)
Solčne DROIN  (FRA France)
Margaux HUMMEL-AZAIS  (FRA France)
Josefine KRISTIANSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Daria KOROBEYNIK  (RUS Russia)
Tilda JOHANSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Emma BJESSMO  (SWE Sweden)
Daria KRASILNIKOVA  (RUS Russia)
Amanda FALCK WEBER  (DEN Denmark)
Gabriela HIRSOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Barbara KOEHLE  (SUI Switzerland)
Sigrid ALEXANDERSEN  (NOR Norway)
Ingunn Egeberg VARI  (NOR Norway)
Arianna TAUFER  (ITA Italy)
Mariia PETRUSHKO  (RUS Russia)
Coline CEULEMANS  (BEL Belgium)
Amalie TRIPAX  (DEN Denmark)
Eliska KULHAVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Iben VALERY  (DEN Denmark)
Naďs DEVRIEUX  (FRA France)
Synnřve BRĹTHEN  (NOR Norway)
Elke VERDEYEN  (BEL Belgium)
Andrine BENJAMINSEN  (NOR Norway)
Tonje VASSEND  (NOR Norway)
Laura DIENER  (SUI Switzerland)
Hanna MÜLLER  (GER Germany)
Anika GASSNER  (AUS Austria)
Paula STARKE  (GER Germany)
Anna STICKOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Frida SĆTHER  (NOR Norway)
Chloé HABERKORN  (FRA France)
Eleonora DONADINI  (ITA Italy)
Amanda BLENNOW  (SWE Sweden)
Zlata MALYSHEVA  (RUS Russia)
Caroline GJŘTTERUP  (DEN Denmark)
Lia PATSCHEIDER  (ITA Italy)
Karolína BORÁNKOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Mariia ZASIMOVSKAIA  (RUS Russia)
Ekaterina PROKOPYEVA  (RUS Russia)
Maja LYKKE BRINCH  (DEN Denmark)
 
 
W20
Mathilde RUNDHAUG  (NOR Norway)
Ellen REINHARD  (SUI Switzerland)
Ekaterina SAVKINA  (RUS Russia)
Emilie Westli ANDERSEN  (NOR Norway)
Lisa HOLER  (SUI Switzerland)
Agnes LEO  (SWE Sweden)
Susen LÖSCH  (GER Germany)
Lilly GROSS  (SUI Switzerland)
Veronika TOMASHEVSKAYA  (RUS Russia)
Fanny TILKIN  (BEL Belgium)
Cecilie FRIBERG KLYSNER  (DEN Denmark)
Isia BASSET  (FRA France)
Guro VASSEND  (NOR Norway)
Lucy BUTT  (GRE Great Britain)
Martina RUCH  (SUI Switzerland)
Camilla BEVENSEE  (DEN Denmark)
Laurine LOTERIE  (FRA France)
Moa LEIJON-LIND  (SWE Sweden)
Theresa FLECHSIG  (GER Germany)
Siri KOLLERUD  (NOR Norway)
Alena SVISTUN  (RUS Russia)
Katerina CHROMÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Lauriane BEAUVISAGE  (FRA France)
Anina BRUNNER  (SUI Switzerland)
Marta ULVENSŘEN  (NOR Norway)
Jenny ERIKSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Emilie BACKSCHEIDER  (FRA France)
Marion AEBI  (SUI Switzerland)
Anna NILSSON-SIMKOVICS  (AUS Austria)
Lisa RISBY  (SWE Sweden)
Gunvor Hov HŘYDAL  (NOR Norway)
Nicoline FRIBERG KLYSNER  (DEN Denmark)
Linda LINDKVIST  (SWE Sweden)
Frida JÖNSSON-HELLSTADIUS  (SWE Sweden)
Anja ARBTER  (AUS Austria)
Klára PROCHÁZKOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Resi RATHMANN  (GER Germany)
Sabine ROTHAUG  (GER Germany)
Victoria LUKASHOVA  (RUS Russia)
Elina SVILPE  (LAT Latvia)
Ekaterina LOVYAGINA  (RUS Russia)
Elena SHLYKOVA  (RUS Russia)
 
 
M18
Matthias GRÖLL  (AUS Austria)
Emil GRANQVIST  (SWE Sweden)
Adrien DELENNE  (FRA France)
Erik ANDERSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Konstantin SEREBRYANITSKIY  (RUS Russia)
Quentin RAUTURIER  (FRA France)
Riccardo SCALET  (ITA Italy)
Remo RUCH  (SUI Switzerland)
Sergey DOBRYNIN  (RUS Russia)
Loďc MARTY  (FRA France)
Mathias PETER  (AUS Austria)
Magnus DEWETT  (DEN Denmark)
Marian BASSET  (FRA France)
Moritz DÖLLGAST  (GER Germany)
Mattia DEBERTOLIS  (ITA Italy)
Simon THRANE HANSEN  (DEN Denmark)
Alexei IAGANOV  (RUS Russia)
Nikita STEPANOV  (RUS Russia)
Simon DUBACH  (SUI Switzerland)
Jon NILSEN  (NOR Norway)
Johan EK-LARSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Ian GELDOF  (BEL Belgium)
William ERIKSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Nicolas RIO  (FRA France)
Arnaud PERRIN  (FRA France)
Jan CECH  (CZE Czech Republic)
Andreas SŘLBERG  (NOR Norway)
Jonás HUBÁCEK  (CZE Czech Republic)
Evert LEEUWS  (BEL Belgium)
Anders Felde OLAUSSEN  (NOR Norway)
Magnus MAAG  (DEN Denmark)
Elias MŘLNVIK  (NOR Norway)
Jan BRUNNER  (SUI Switzerland)
Johan BÖNI  (SUI Switzerland)
Thomas GILLET  (BEL Belgium)
Sigur HEGGEDAL  (NOR Norway)
Patrik HORÁK  (CZE Czech Republic)
Aleksandr PAVLENKO  (RUS Russia)
Markus HOLTER  (NOR Norway)
Aske JEPSEN  (DEN Denmark)
Anton NILSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Mark OTTO  (GER Germany)
Tom DRYGALSKI  (BEL Belgium)
Bertram KOPP STANNUM  (DEN Denmark)
Valentin KOZIAVIN  (RUS Russia)
Gustaf SPARREVIK  (SWE Sweden)
 
 
M20
Emil SVENSK  (SWE Sweden)
Tristan BLOEMEN  (BEL Belgium)
Anton JOHANSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Davis DISLERS  (LAT Latvia)
Florentin BODY  (FRA France)
William GARDNER  (GRE Great Britain)
Simen Jevne ARNESEN  (NOR Norway)
Eduardo GIL  (SPA Spain)
Ludvig ĹHLUND  (SWE Sweden)
Julien GILLET  (BEL Belgium)
Florian SCHNEIDER  (SUI Switzerland)
Giacomo ZAGONEL  (ITA Italy)
Trond Einar MOEN PEDERSLI  (NOR Norway)
Térence RISSE  (SUI Switzerland)
Ivan KUCHMENKO  (RUS Russia)
Rudolfs ZERNIS  (LAT Latvia)
Lars HJERRILD  (DEN Denmark)
Anders VISTER  (NOR Norway)
Maxime RAUTURIER  (FRA France)
Bojan BLUMENSTEIN  (GER Germany)
Marek MINÁR  (CZE Czech Republic)
Sindre SANDVEN  (NOR Norway)
Ben MITCHELL  (GRE Great Britain)
Nikita VINOGRADOV  (RUS Russia)
Thibaut DERENNE  (BEL Belgium)
Pedro MORALES  (SPA Spain)
Matthias REINER  (AUS Austria)
Christoph MEIER  (SUI Switzerland)
Jens WÄNGDAHL  (SWE Sweden)
Jonas EGGER  (SUI Switzerland)
Luis SANCHEZ  (SPA Spain)
Emil AHLBECK  (NOR Norway)
Thor NŘRSKOV  (DEN Denmark)
Pau LLORENS  (SPA Spain)
Loďc CAPBERN  (FRA France)
Ludwig LJUNGQVIST  (SWE Sweden)
Rémi BAUDOT  (FRA France)
Olivier SUTTER  (FRA France)
Corentin ROUX  (FRA France)
Ondrej SEMÍK  (CZE Czech Republic)
Joël BORNER  (SUI Switzerland)
Jan GRUNDMANN  (CZE Czech Republic)
Xander BERGER  (AUS Austria)
Mikus PURINS  (LAT Latvia)
Dmitry POLYAKOV  (RUS Russia)
Ben MALIPHANT  (GRE Great Britain)
Eskil SCHÖNING  (DEN Denmark)
Samuele CURZIO  (ITA Italy)
Ciaran ALLEN  (GRE Great Britain)
Dmitry NAUMOV  (RUS Russia)
Clément DEMEUSE  (BEL Belgium)
Maksim SEMENOV  (RUS Russia)
Aleksandr MAKEICHIK  (RUS Russia)
Sindre RŘNNING HUBER  (NOR Norway)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe