SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_10 Damen_bis_12 Damen_bis_14 Damen_bis_16 Damen_bis_18 Damen_Elite Damen_ab_19_A_lang Damen_ab_19_A_kurz Damen_ab_19_B Damen_ab_35 Damen_ab_40 Damen_ab_45 Damen_ab_50 Damen_ab_55 Damen_ab_60 Damen_ab_65 Damen_ab_70 Damen_ab_75 Herren_bis_10 Herren_bis_12 Herren_bis_14 Herren_bis_16 Herren_bis_18 Herren_bis_20 Herren_Elite Herren_ab_21_A_lang Herren_ab_21_A_kurz Herren_ab_21_B Herren_ab_35 Herren_ab_40 Herren_ab_45 Herren_ab_50 Herren_ab_55 Herren_ab_60 Herren_ab_65 Herren_ab_70 Herren_ab_75 DirKL DirLS

 
Damen_bis_10
Heinemann Wenke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Neumann Lena  (SV Lengefeld)
Kraus Katharina  (OLG Regensburg)
Kollenbach Luisa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kästner Anne  (TV Oberbexbach)
Baath Fina  (TSV Grünwald)
Blaschke Anna  (OSC Kassel)
Wersin Marit  (TGM Budenheim)
Sickert Ronja  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Steinert Luise  (SV Lengefeld)
Indola Ingrid  (OLG Regensburg)
Baath Lena  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
Damen_bis_12
Wichmann Paula  (OLV Weimar)
Kerscher Antonia  (OLG Regensburg)
Hertel Katrin  (OLG Regensburg)
Grübel Emily  (OLG Regensburg)
Hertel Jasmin  (OLG Regensburg)
Amann Leonie  (OLG Regensburg)
Nedoborovskaja Dascha  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Nürnberger Amelie  (OLG Regensburg)
Prösl Emily  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Wendler Bente  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Symustkyn Lilia  (OLG Regensburg)
Engelhard Lilli  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Schikora Ines  (OLG Regensburg)
Heinemann Marit  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kästner Lisa  (TV Oberbexbach)
Tosch Elena  (TuS Lübbecke)
Gunkel Hanna  (OSC Kassel)
Lexen Laetitia  (OLG Regensburg)
Sickert Swenja  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schoffer Lea  (USV TU Dresden)
Klar Laura  (OLF Mainz)
Pastor Linda  (OLF Mainz)
Henning Ines  (Individual)
Schaal Heike  (TV Kippenheim)
 
 
Damen_bis_14
Klüser Ellen  (USV TU Dresden)
Höhne Lena  (LVB Leipzig)
Leonhardt Charlotte  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Rasch Daisy  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Schulz Anna  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Fantini Kaatje  (TuS Lübbecke)
Schimmeck Vicky  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Adorjan Luca  (Berliner TSC)
Funk Sophie  (TGM Budenheim)
Krämer Ann-Katrin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bardoux Bianca  (USV TU Dresden)
Bastian Amelie  (SV Mietraching)
Parascandola Johanna  (USV TU Dresden)
Zöphel Friedrike  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kraus Sophie  (OLG Regensburg)
Lohse Janine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kohler Franziska  (USC Magdeburg)
Schleinig Jasmin  (OSC Kassel)
Döllgast Kira  (TV Oberbexbach)
Lehner Marei  (OLG Regensburg)
Buchholz Pia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Vilz Leonie  (TV Jahn 1892 Eitelborn)
Vogt Felicitas  (OL Görlitz)
Schreiner Carolin  (TV Oberbexbach)
Hochstetter Franziska  (USV Jena)
Stamer Solia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fischer Laura  (OLG Regensburg)
Kubald Marie  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Pirc Vanessa  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Vavra Helen  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Hartung Gabriella  (OLG Regensburg)
Caspary Ida  (USV TU Dresden)
Grübel Lina  (OLG Regensburg)
Guthier Maren  (TSG Bad König)
Kübler Cora  (TSV Grünwald)
Minner Ann-Sophie  (OL Görlitz)
 
 
Damen_bis_16
Müller Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Käding Henriette  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Indola Linda  (OLG Regensburg)
Kühnhold Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Schoffer Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
von Jagow Leonie  (USV TU Dresden)
Frohböse Lisa  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Jobst Thessa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Friedrichs Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Mühlstein Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Gruber Andrea  (SV Mietraching)
Schimmeck Bonnie  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Vilz Celine  (TV Jahn 1892 Eitelborn)
Zühl Amelie  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Casanova Silvia  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Damen_bis_18
Nieke Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Starke Paula  (USV TU Dresden)
Bastian Helena  (SV Mietraching)
Kühne Hannah  (SV Mietraching)
Otto Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Schwalbe Gesina  (OLG Regensburg)
Kestler Jennifer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Winkler Leonore  (USV Jena)
Marckardt Cosima  (USV Jena)
Bartsch Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Mühlstein Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Straube Elly  (SV Lengefeld)
Sasse Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Haller Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolehmainen Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Hinkel Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Haier Lina  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Depta Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Flechsig Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Nieke Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Kunzendorf Anne  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Hofmeister Marie  (USV Jena)
Jaunsproge Mara  (USV TU Dresden)
Gruschka Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Post SV Dresden  ()
Lösch Susen  (USV Jena)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Hoffmann Caroline  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Reinhardt Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Meißner Britta  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Döllgast Nina  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Feliciano Sanjuán Violeta  (COLIVENC Alicante)
Straube Hanka  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
Damen_ab_19_A_lang
Greiner Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Grahl Ieva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Muche Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Laske Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Seib Jenny  (Turn-Klubb zu Hannover)
Schmidt Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Stortz Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Reich Katrin  (OLV Steinberg)
Löhning Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Kirchner Anne  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Hartenstein Astrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Gseller Katja  (OLG Ortenau)
Böhm Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Grismajer Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraj Anna  (Turn-Klubb zu Hannover)
Murmann Lotte  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Kern Birgit  (SV Baindt)
Sembdner Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Büchner Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Penzkofer Julia  (SV Mietraching)
Ni Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Engelhardt Katja  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Richter Silke  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_ab_19_A_kurz
Saupe Kerstin  (Post SV Dresden)
Hölzer Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Powik Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Vogl Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Wendt Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Fischer Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Lexen Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Sickert Irina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Minnich Cynthia  (Turn-Klubb zu Hannover)
Kosch Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Kucza Maren  (TGV Horn)
Leibiger Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Lucke Henrike  (Post SV Dresden)
Finkenstädt Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Olschowski Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Manoilova Olga  (Club Gorod)
Hinkel Christina  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Badia Comas Nuria  (TSV Grünwald)
Koeberle Sarah  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Nitsche Anna  (Post SV Dresden)
Renker Johanna  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Damen_ab_19_B
Csécs Kinga  (Pecsi Vasutas Sport Kor)
Greine Janine  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Damen_ab_35
Schmalfeld Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kärger Luise  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Rydberg Cecilia  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Belau Beate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Löser Inga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schulze Eija  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Kurth Susan  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Vollmer Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Lischewski Sandra  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schlei Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Pfleger Judith  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Jaeger Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Horst Brit  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Knaupova Ivana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lorenz-Baath Katrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Weinert Ruta  (Post SV Dresden)
Wetzel Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Deixler-Thier Bettina  (TSV Grünwald)
Hartmann Meike  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Damen_ab_40
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Zelenin Jekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Kubald Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Holfeld Christina  (USV TU Dresden)
Wersin Birgit  (TGM Budenheim)
Kapischke Solveig  (OLV Potsdam)
Kaminskaite Edita  (LVB Leipzig)
Drese Evei  (OLV Uslar)
von Gaza Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Kästner Anja  (TV Oberbexbach)
Helling Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Holthoff Bettina  (OLV Steinberg)
Rau Andrea  (TV Aschbach)
Döhler Ute  (SV Pechbrunn)
Dammeier Johanna  (SV Baindt)
 
 
Damen_ab_45
Müller Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Leonhardt Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Rathje-Kübler Ilka  (TSV Grünwald)
Rihko-Struckmann Liisa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Nitsche Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Zentgraf Anke  (USV Jena)
Hinkel Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kraemer Heike  (Post SV Dresden)
Ropertz Jana  (OLV Landshut)
Juras Kerstin  (OL Görlitz)
Blaschke Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Hufnagel Ingrid  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Käding Kirsten  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Göbel Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Weingard Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Boeck Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Cruse Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kraemer Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Kuleva Angelina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hirschmiller Renate  (TGV Horn)
Finkenstädt Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Geiger Christiane  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Roßberg Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Dersch Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gerhard Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Liebl Gertrud  (TV Osterhofen)
Döllgast Ulrike  (TV Oberbexbach)
Kosch Iris  (OLV Steinberg)
Kempe Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Böhme Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Theel Karin  (TGM Budenheim)
Gorecki Jana  (USV Jena)
Mühlstein Petra  (OSC Kassel)
Friebe Marion  (USV Jena)
Weldner Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Klar Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Damen_ab_50
Hellmann Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Juckelandt Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kirchner Gabriele  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kaminsky Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kucza Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Graumann Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Brettschneider Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Glowka Barbara  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Günther Isabel  (USV Jena)
Wendt Helga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Engel Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
König Kirsten  (OLG Ortenau)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Friedrichs Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Leibiger Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Dresel Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Schultze Andrea  (OLV Landshut)
Rathmann Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Lösch Ute  (USV Jena)
Krassowizkaja Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Schach Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
Damen_ab_55
Schmalfeld Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kreft Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Müller Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Winkler Rita  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schwarzkopf Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Möser Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Huth Martina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Krüger Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_ab_60
Kern Marianne  (SV Baindt)
Lemnitzer Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Usemann Barbara  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lucke Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Damen_ab_65
Coppik Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Haenelt Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Weid Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Thiel Susi  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 
 
Damen_ab_70
Grosse Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolloch Gerda  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
Damen_ab_75
Engel Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Herren_bis_10
Fritzsche Jimmy  (SV Lengefeld)
Grahl Kristaps  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Baath Ole Magnus  (TSV Grünwald)
Knaup Jonas  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Nedoborovsky Daniel  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Lehner Severin  (OLG Regensburg)
Weinert Florian  (Post SV Dresden)
Kögler Maxim  (OSC Kassel)
Bleuel Niklas  (OLG Regensburg)
von Gaza Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Bruns Jussi  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lucke Moritz  (Post SV Dresden)
Tevini Janne  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Cionoiu Daniel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lieblich Yannick  (OLG Regensburg)
Pompe Marek  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jobst Tobin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Unger Moritz  (OLG Regensburg)
Unger Jakob  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Herren_bis_12
Kapischke Arne  (OLV Potsdam)
Bruns Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hempel Paul  (USV TU Dresden)
Lehner Benedikt  (OLG Regensburg)
Kielb Karol  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Glanz Frederik  (OLV Steinberg)
Brenner Leonard  (USV TU Dresden)
Scheuring Niel  (OSC Kassel)
Wolf Amadeus  (OLV Steinberg)
Forkel Paul  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Stöhr Linus  (SV Wannweil)
Rueda Pieper Emilio  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fischer Julius  (OLG Regensburg)
Holfeld Anton  (USV TU Dresden)
Vogt Moritz  (OL Görlitz)
Drechsler Jonathan  (USV TU Dresden)
Wongladon Thi  (OLV Steinberg)
Blaschke Nils  (OSC Kassel)
Kempny Finn  (SV Wannweil)
Heller Glenn Louis  (OSC Kassel)
Lösel Rico  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Kraus Konstantin  (OLG Regensburg)
Werner Manuel  (SV Wannweil)
Schweiker Ben  (SV Wannweil)
Buchholz Tom  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_bis_14
Friedländer Emil  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kapischke Henning  (OLV Potsdam)
Höck Kilian  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Holzhauer Hendrik  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bauer Leon  (OLV Potsdam)
Boden Ricardo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Thees Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Stöhr David  (SV Wannweil)
Kollenbach Valentin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gawlitza Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Focker Leon Maximilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Görke Alexander  (OLF Mainz)
Lösel Nils  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Jaenicke Anton  (OLV Potsdam)
Dammeier Per  (SV Baindt)
Dammeier Frederik  (SV Baindt)
Bartmuß Friedrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandl Lorenz  (OLG Regensburg)
Lorenz Rafael  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kielb Stefan  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Plock Dominic  (OLV Potsdam)
Uckro von Friedrich  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Casanova Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Tosch Dorian  (TuS Lübbecke)
Holfeld Wilhelm  (USV TU Dresden)
Holzhauer Niklas  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Klein Cedrik  (USV TU Dresden)
Schwarck Philipp  (OLG Regensburg)
Behling Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Forkel Anton  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Heinemann Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lorenz Timon  (OLG Regensburg)
Löser Simon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Maltig Luca  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Starke Moritz  (USV TU Dresden)
Kalkbrenner Daniel  (OLV Potsdam)
Funk Daniel  (TGM Budenheim)
Kirchner Max  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Rath Tobias  (USC Magdeburg)
Kögler Cedric  (OSC Kassel)
Funk Tobias  (TGM Budenheim)
Zeitler Philipp  (OLG Regensburg)
Tosun Karim  (SV Wannweil)
Altmann Leon  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Herren_bis_16
Slodowski Veit  (USV Jena)
Lehner Quirin  (OLG Regensburg)
Döhler Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Lange Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Uster Jonas  (TSG Bad König)
Kolbe Colin  (TuS Lübbecke)
Janischowsky Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Pasda Paul  (USV Jena)
Saß Jan  (SC Klecken)
Böhmer Arne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ihle Wilhelm  (Post SV Dresden)
Sasse Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Denecke Gerrit  (WSV Braunlage)
Vetter Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bischoff Hannes  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Hartung Christopher  (OLG Regensburg)
Brockow Benedikt  (USV TU Dresden)
Drese Felix  (OLV Uslar)
Jäger Hannes  (USV Jena)
Klüser Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Hennseler Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Spangenberg Tobias  (OLG Regensburg)
Steudler Matthäus  (OL Görlitz)
Giemsa Daniel  (TV Oberbexbach)
Salzmann Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Hochstetter Joris  (USV Jena)
Finkenstädt Till  (OLV Uslar)
Leese Daniel  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Witzel Wieland  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Scholtz Paul  (Berliner TSC)
Dresel Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Leimbach Oliver  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bunjes Lennart  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Sperling Fabian  (USV TU Dresden)
Denecke Niclas  (WSV Braunlage)
Thomas Immanuel  (OL Görlitz)
Kraus lexander  (SV Wannweil)
Dohrmann Lukas  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
Herren_bis_18
Döllgast Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Grätsch Markus  (USV TU Dresden)
Fleiß Sebastian  (Berliner TSC)
Pohl Wolfram  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Janischowsky Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Schliebener Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Pasda Florian  (USV Jena)
Müller Kurt  (Post SV Dresden)
Jolk Tim  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Holthoff Nils  (SC Klecken)
Nürnberger Julian  (OLG Regensburg)
Janischowsky Fabian  (OLG Regensburg)
Wersin Steffen  (TGM Budenheim)
Helfrich Niklas  (OLV Steinberg)
Seeger Henning  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Otto Mark  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lehner Korbinian  (OLG Regensburg)
Fuchs Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Vavra Colin  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Nitsche Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Guthier Cedric  (TSG Bad König)
Kollenbach Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Graf Rickie G.  (USV TU Dresden)
Klauer Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Kleine Till  (TuS Lübbecke)
Schmidt Fabian  (OLG Siegerland)
Falkenhain Michael  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Graumann Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Falkenhain Christian  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Baiersdorfer SV  ()
 
 
Herren_bis_20
Arnold Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Huhn Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Schach Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Seeger Frederik  (OLV Landshut)
Kübler Olaf  (TSV Grünwald)
Berger Shankara Isha  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Berle Bernhard  (SV Baindt)
Zölde Andreas  (OLV Landshut)
Hursie Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
TSV Grünwald  ()
 
 
Herren_Elite
Lösch Sören  (USV Jena)
Brandt Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Berger Immanuel  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kjäll Jonas  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Neumann Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Flechsig Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Berger Ananda  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Späth Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Goericke Marvin  (Berliner TSC)
Sigle Thomas  (TGV Horn)
Engeser Julian  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Schach Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Hartmann Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Lubina Alexander  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Riechers Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
TSG Creidlitz  ()
Teich Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Yordanov Teodor  (TSV Grünwald)
Kretzschmar Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Leibiger Janek  (Post SV Dresden)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Härtelt Daniel  (OLV Potsdam)
Kunzendorf Andreas  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Müller Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Röhnert Maximilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Körner Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Alvarez Alexandre  (OLF Mainz)
Ralovich Kristof  (Pecsi Vasutas Sport Kor)
Heininger Daniel  (TSV Schongau)
Sziladi Tamas  (OLF Mainz)
Weinig Peter  (TSV Grünwald)
Prunsche Christoph  (TuS Lübbecke)
Schulte-Zurhausen Roman  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
USV TU Dresden  ()
 
 
Herren_ab_21_A_lang
Kossack Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Schöps Thomas  (OLV Landshut)
Wuttig Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Bäßler Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Rewig Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Dobslaw Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel Markus  (SC Klecken)
Adorjan Peter  (Berliner TSC)
Olunczek Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Cionoiu Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Post SV Dresden  ()
Töpfer Christian  (USV Jena)
Dombert Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Weckeck Lennart  (SC Klecken)
Hörnig Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden)
Burghardt Freddy  (Post SV Dresden)
Göbel Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Schütz Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Schroth Peter  (Post SV Dresden)
Henning Michael  (Individual)
 
 
Herren_ab_21_A_kurz
Prolingheuer Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Koeberle Stephan  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Glowka Niklas  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Zenke Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Leidinger Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Vogl Roland  (SV Mietraching)
Kühne Theo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dresel Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Haenelt Stephan  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Otto Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Werner Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Glowka Arvid  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Maeder Thierry  (Club Gorod)
Hirschmiller Rainer  (TGV Horn)
Rathje Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Post SV Dresden  ()
Zentgraf Georg  (USV Jena)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Meyer Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
Boell Torben  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Brettschneider Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Birnstock Jan  (OK Leipzig)
Powik Philipp  (OLV Potsdam)
Kohler Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Juras Harald  (OL Görlitz)
Müller Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Wersin Kai  (TGM Budenheim)
Muche Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Tröße Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Laugwitz Friedemann  (USC Magdeburg)
Kempe Kilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Herren_ab_21_B
Landefeld Rico  (TSV Grünwald)
Schwanitz Colin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
Herren_ab_35
Horst Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Löhning Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sternitzke Christian  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Voigt Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Sickert Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pastor Kai  (OLF Mainz)
Thierolf Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
TV Ketschendorf  ()
Dammeier Sascha  (SV Baindt)
Zschäckel Raik  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Knoll Thies  (Bielefelder TG)
Lucke Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Deixler Norbert  (TSV Grünwald)
Knaup Jan  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Rehbein Malte  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
Herren_ab_40
Kern Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Struckmann Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kaufmann Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Witzel Michael  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Gertenbach Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jobst Henry  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Maltig Andreas  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Bially Michael  (TSV Ipsheim)
Döhler Thomas  (SV Pechbrunn)
Mager Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Rode Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Holthoff Stefan  (OLV Steinberg)
Derksen André  (SV Bad Düben)
Schwind Klaus  (OLG Ortenau)
Weid Uwe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kaufmann Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Ni Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Schwarz Martin  (TGV Horn)
Nedoborovsky Andrey  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Bosecke Enrico  (USV TU Dresden)
Hadeler Joachim  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bleidorn Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
Herren_ab_45
Finkenstädt Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Zimmerling Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Wichmann Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Brettschneider Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Cruse Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Depta Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Brettschneider Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lexen Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dunay Torsten  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Blaschke Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Brettschneider Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Cerbe Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Kosch Christian  (OLV Steinberg)
Harms Christian  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Röhl Stefan  (OLF Mainz)
Lösel Frank  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Kovacs Attila  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Roßberg Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Zölde Norberth  (OLV Landshut)
Steudler Jens  (OL Görlitz)
Tosch Elmar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Sperling Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Kurr Maik  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
TV Osterhofen  ()
Lückmann Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Theißen Markus  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Nolte Martin  (OLV Uslar)
Olisauskas Raimondas  (LVB Leipzig)
Luter Christoph  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Heim Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Müller Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Zelenin Andrej  (USG Chemnitz)
Baath Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Kübler Hansjörg  (TSV Grünwald)
Kollenbach Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wolf Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Böhme Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Demmig Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hinkel Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Weinert Rolf  (Post SV Dresden)
Garbas Gerhard  (TV Oberbexbach)
Vilz Wolfgang  (TV Jahn 1892 Eitelborn)
Schulz Ingo  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Voskamp Eckart  (TSV Grünwald)
Käding Bernd  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Görtelmeyer Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Fuchs Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_ab_50
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Lösch Steffen  (USV Jena)
Jörger Klemens  (TV Kippenheim)
König Stefan  (OLG Ortenau)
Mieth Matias  (USV Jena)
Graumann Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Weigold Robert  (MTV Bamberg)
Kraemer Lutz  (Post SV Dresden)
Helfrich Klaus  (OLV Steinberg)
Jensch Fred  (OLV Potsdam)
Büchner Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Nikolaus Liviu  (MTV Bamberg)
Huber Klaus  (OLV Landshut)
Fischer Peter  (OLF Mainz)
Kirsch Stefan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Funk Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
Zoltner Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Hempel Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Nieke Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hellmann Rene´  (USV TU Dresden)
Pasda Clemens  (USV Jena)
Buhler Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Meyer Ulf  (OK Leipzig)
Drese Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Seeger Guido  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Kolehmainen Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Kucza Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Olschowski Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Wohlrabe Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
 
 
Herren_ab_55
Härtelt Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Zenker Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Eyrich Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Kraemer Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Fuchs Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Bürger Uwe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Kümpfbeck Josef  (TV Osterhofen)
Czioska Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Glowka Hans-Joachim  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Kundisch Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel Uwe  (SC Klecken)
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Krassowizkij Jurij  (OLF Mainz)
Gerhardt Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Menn Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Sobczak Udo  (MTV Soltau)
 
 
Herren_ab_60
Ziesche Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Meißner Ralph  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Risch Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Braun Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dresen Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Holz Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Schach Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Wichter Jürgen  (OLF Mainz)
Müller Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Götte Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Werthmann Gerhard  (OLV Landshut)
Schwanitz Jürgen  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Friedrichs Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Werthmann Arndt  (OLV Landshut)
Herold Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jankowski Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
Herren_ab_65
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Oechler Dieter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gohde Günter  (Turn-Klubb zu Hannover)
Wollenberg Bernd  (Berliner TSC)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Krüger Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Kreft Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Genderjahn Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Gieseler Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Kern Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Blumenstein Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Schlaefke Dieter  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_ab_70
Frenzel Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Rode Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thiel Rolf  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Keddy Karl  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Rathje Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Höfer Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
Herren_ab_75
Reischl Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Horn Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Lorenz Rudolf  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Engel Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heinemann Rolf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lemnitzer Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
DirKL
Sasse Christiane  (USV TU Dresden)
Herold Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Reuss Zoe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jobst Ivonne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hay Jack  (TSV Grünwald)
Ritzenthaler Leo  (OL Görlitz)
Ritzenthaler Kayla  (OL Görlitz)
Fehling Sylvia  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schröder Bernd  (USV TU Dresden)
Hofherr Johanna  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
DirLS
Martin Sascha  (Lipsko de Luxe)
Silfwergard Örjan  (Individual)
Minner Silvio  (OL Görlitz)
Boeck Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Forkel Matthias  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Labbé Aurore  (OL-Team Filder)
Töpfer Katherina  (USV Jena)
Lubs Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Forkel Claudia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Minner Daniela  (OL Görlitz)
Cionoiu Michaela  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Huth Roland  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sanchis Barcenilla Jorge  (OL-Team Filder)
Martin Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Krause Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bartalova Ludmila  (Slavia Zilina)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe