SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Team_Damen_bis_14_ Team_Damen_15__18_ Team_Damen_ Team_Damen_105_ Team_Damen_145_ Team_Damen_175_ Team_Herren_bis_14_ Team_Herren_15__18_ Team_Herren_ Team_Herren_105_ Team_Herren_145_ Team_Herren_175_ Rahmen_Kurz_ Rahmen_Lang_

 
Team_Damen_bis_14_
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Lena Höhne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Leonie Vilz  (OLG Saar)
Antonia Kerscher  (OLG Regensburg 4)
Leonie Amann  (OLG Regensburg 4)
Carolin Schreiner  (OLG Saar)
Ines Schikora  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Sophie Funk  (OLF Mainz)
Helen Vavra  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Katrin Hertel  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Isabell Wenzel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Swenja Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ida Caspary  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Sophie Kraus  (OLG Regensburg 3)
Emily Prösl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Anna Blaschke  (OSC Kassel)
Bianca Bardoux  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Gabriella Hartung  (OLG Regensburg 3)
Emily Grübel  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Hanna Gunkel  (OSC Kassel)
Kira Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Marie Kubald  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Vanessa Pirc  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Friederike Zöphel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Vicky Schimmeck  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Charlotte Leonhardt  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Jasmin Hertel  (OLG Regensburg 3)
Luca Eszter Adorjan  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Ann-Kathrin Krämer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Johanna Parascandola  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Amelie Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg 4)
Laura Fischer  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Janine Lohse  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Linda Pastor  (OLF Mainz)
Lina Grübel  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Laura Klar  (OLF Mainz)
Wenke Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lea Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Noemi Ohme  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
Team_Damen_15__18_
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Alexandra Bartsch  (USV Jena)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Helene Haller  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Pia Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Linda Indola  (OLG Regensburg)
Katrin Malcomess  (TSG Bad König)
Silvia Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Hannah Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
Henriette Käding  (MTV Seesen)
Karolin Kühnhold  (MTV Seesen)
Susanne Otto  (USV Jena)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Maren Guthier  (TSG Bad König)
Helena Bastian  (SV Mietraching)
Leonie von Jagow  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Gesina Schwalbe  (OLG Regensburg)
Isabel Erb  (TSG Bad König)
 
 
Team_Damen_
Karin Schmalfeld  (TV Alsbach)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Brit Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Marie Hofmeister  (USV Jena)
Hanka Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Sonnhild Grismajer  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Luise Kärger  (TV Alsbach)
Resi Rathmann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ieva Grahl  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Mara Jaunsproge  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb zu Hannover)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Katja Engelhardt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Sandra Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Silke Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Theresa Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Josephine Greiner  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Friederike Graumann  (USV Jena)
Anna Kraj  (Turn-Klubb zu Hannover)
Nina Döllgast  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Beate Belau  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kirsten Muche  (OSC Kassel)
Birgit Kern  (SV Mietraching)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Elly Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Britta Meißner  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Katrin Reich  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Cynthia Minnich  (Turn-Klubb zu Hannover)
Astrid Hartenstein  (USV TU Dresden 3)
 
 
Team_Damen_105_
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Cecilia Rydberg  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Inga Löser  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Johanna Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Bettina Deixler-Thier  (TSV Grünwald)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ulrike Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
Andrea Rau  (OLG Saar)
Claudia Helling  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Christina Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Caroline Hoffmann  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anja Kästner  (OLG Saar)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jekaterina Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Sabine Jackisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christiane Geiger  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ruta Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Sonja Gerhard  (TGM Budenheim)
Susan Kurth  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Ingrid Hufnagel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Karin Theel  (TGM Budenheim)
Birgit Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
Team_Damen_145_
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Angelina Kuleva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Petra Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bettina Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena 1)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena 2)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena 2)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Isabel Günther  (USV Jena 2)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bettina Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Heidi Graumann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Heike Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Constanze Rathmann  (USV Jena 1)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena 1)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (OLV Steinberg)
Jana Ropertz  (OLV Landshut)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Andrea Schultze  (OLV Landshut)
Marianne Kern  (TGV Horn)
Petra Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Monika Müller  (OLV Landshut)
 
 
Team_Damen_175_
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Martina Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Kirsten Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ruth Bock  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
Team_Herren_bis_14_
Emil Friedländer  (SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Henning Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Hendrik Holzhauer  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dorian Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Benedikt Lehner  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Simon Löser  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Goran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Alexander Görke  (TGM Budenheim)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Daniel Kalkbrenner  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Leon Bauer  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Marek Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden 3)
Alexander Thees  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Rafael Lorenz  (SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Frederik Glanz  (OLV Steinberg)
Karol Kielb  (SV Robotron Dresden 3)
Tobias Funk  (TGM Budenheim)
Lorenz Brandl  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Rico Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Moritz Starke  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Philipp Zeitler  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Nadja Kraus  (SV Wannweil 1)
Dominic Plock  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Rico Budel  (TSG Bad König)
Emilio Rueda Pieper  (SV Robotron Dresden 3)
Dennis Weis  (TSG Bad König)
Finn Kempny  (SV Wannweil 1)
Cedric Kögler  (OSC Kassel)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg 1)
David Stöhr  (SV Wannweil 2)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Nils Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Timon Lorenz  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Arne Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Cedrik Klein  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Per Dammeier  (SV Wannweil 2)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Kaatje Fantini  (TuS Lübbecke)
Lars Maiwald  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Frederik Dammeier  (SV Wannweil 3)
Birk Blumhoff  (TSG Bad König)
Ricardo Boden  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anton Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Leonard Brenner  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Thi Wongladon  (OLV Steinberg)
Daniel Funk  (TGM Budenheim)
Niklas Holzhauer  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anton Jaenicke  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Elena Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Friedrich Bartmuß  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Amadeus Wolf  (OLV Steinberg)
Jonathan Drechsler  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Glenn Louis Heller  (OSC Kassel)
Leon Maximilian Focker  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Linus Stöhr  (SV Wannweil 2)
Nils Blaschke  (OSC Kassel)
Ole Hänsel  (SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Ben Schweiker  (SV Wannweil 3)
Karim Tosun  (SV Wannweil 1)
Kilian Höck  (SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Manuel Werner  (SV Wannweil 3)
 
 
Team_Herren_15__18_
Moritz Döllgast  (OLG Saar 1)
Erik Döhler  (OLG Saar 1)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Daniel Giemsa  (OLG Saar 1)
Till Kleine  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jonas Uster  (TSG Bad König)
Cedric Guthier  (TSG Bad König)
Matthäus Steudler  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena 1)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Korbinian Lehner  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Wilhelm Ihle  (Post SV Dresden)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena 1)
Oliver Leimbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Arne Fuchs  (TuS Lübbecke)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Jan Saß  (SC Klecken)
Rickie G. Graf  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Fabian Sperling  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Christian Falkenhain  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Luca Maltig  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Mark Otto  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Ole Hennseler  (WSV Braunlage)
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kurt Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Colin Vavra  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Colin Kolbe  (TuS Lübbecke)
Sebastian Fleiß  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Julius Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena 1)
Wieland Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Tim Jolk  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Kilian Kempe  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Nils Holthoff  (SC Klecken)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Benedikt Brockow  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Fabian Weis  (TSG Bad König)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Michael Falkenhain  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
 
 
Team_Herren_
Christian Teich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Paul Lützkendorf  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Soeren Riechers  (TuS Lübbecke)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Jonas Kjäll  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Florian Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ralph Körner  (OLV Landshut 1)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Freddy Burghardt  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Ananda Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Thomas Rewig  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Julius Huhn  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena 2)
Torben Boell  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Shankara Isha Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2)
Johannes Zenke  (Bielefelder TG)
Arvid Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Benno Schütz  (OLF Mainz)
Maike Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Frederik Seeger  (OLV Landshut 2)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena 2)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena 1)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Felix Späth  (TuS Lübbecke)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Christoph Brandt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Teodor Yordanov  (TSV Grünwald)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Immanuel Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Maximilian Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena 1)
Thomas Schöps  (OLV Landshut 1)
Lennart Weckeck  (SC Klecken)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena 1)
Julian Engeser  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Alexandre Alvarez  (OLF Mainz)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena 2)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1)
Tamas Sziladi  (OLF Mainz)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Niklas Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Jakob Schach  (TGV Horn)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Andreas Zölde  (OLV Landshut 1)
Anna Schöps  (OLV Landshut 2)
Christoph Körner  (OLV Landshut 2)
 
 
Team_Herren_105_
Ingo Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan Voigt  (TV Alsbach)
Michael Thierolf  (TV Alsbach)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Andrej Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
André Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Gunnar Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Weinig  (TSV Grünwald)
Hansjörg Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Peter Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Joachim Hadeler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Veit Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Sascha Dammeier  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Holger Mager  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden 1)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Markus Theißen  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Peter Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Michael Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Norbert Deixler  (TSV Grünwald)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Bernd Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden 2)
 
 
Team_Herren_145_
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau 1)
Thomas Wuttig  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Klaus Schwind  (OLG Ortenau 1)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Stefan Röhl  (OLF Mainz 2)
Jan Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Frank Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Clemens Pasda  (USV Jena)
Attila Kovacs  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Helge Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Siegfried Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kai Pastor  (OLF Mainz 1)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Thomas Sperling  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Christian Harms  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Guido Seeger  (MTV Bamberg)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Josef Kümpfbeck  (TV Osterhofen)
Klaus Huber  (OLV Landshut)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Stefan Hötzinger  (TV Osterhofen)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Martin Nolte  (OLV Uslar)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
René Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Lutz Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Stefan König  (OLG Ortenau 2)
Torsten Dunay  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Klemens Jörger  (OLG Ortenau 2)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau 1)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz 2)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Robert Weigold  (MTV Bamberg)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Norberth Zölde  (OLV Landshut)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau 2)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz 2)
Liviu Nikolaus  (MTV Bamberg)
Ingo Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Jürgen Wichter  (OLF Mainz 1)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Team_Herren_175_
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Christoph Luter  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Udo Sobczak  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dieter Oechler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Uwe Bürger  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Rolf Thiel  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Susi Thiel  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Frank Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gerhard Werthmann  (OLV Landshut)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Udo Rößler  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Jürgen Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Maik Kurr  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Ralph Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Rudolf Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Arndt Werthmann  (OLV Landshut)
 
 
Rahmen_Kurz_
Marvin Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Raimondas Olisauskas  (SV Bad Düben)
Marten Klauer  (OLG Saar)
Paul Scholtz  (Berliner TSC)
Bernhard Berle  (SV Wannweil)
Jürgen Kohler  (Sachsen-Anhalt 3)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Andrey Nedoborosky  (Sachsen-Anhalt 3)
Moritz Vogt  (OL Görlitz 2)
Immanuel Thomas  (OL Görlitz 1)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa OLG Saar)
Daniela Minner  (OL Görlitz 1)
Elmar Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jussi Bruns  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Anna Schulz  (Sachsen-Anhalt 2)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Harald Juras  (OL Görlitz 2)
Claudia Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Franziska Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Daisy Rasch  (Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Martin Muche  (OSC Kassel)
Lisa Frohböse  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Leon Altmann  (OLG Regensburg)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Günter Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Jens Steudler  (OLF Mainz)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Jennifer Kestler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Felicitas Vog  (OL Görlitz 2)
Lisa Kästner  (OLG Saar)
Peter Fischer  (OLF Mainz)
Niel Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Michaela Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Silvio Minner  (OL Görlitz 1)
Franziska Kohler  (Sachsen-Anhalt 4)
Beatrix Haenelt  (TuS Lübbecke)
Matthias Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dascha Nedoborosky  (Sachsen-Anhalt 3)
Zoe Reuss  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Daniel Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kevin Niedermeier  (OLV Landshut)
Maxim Kögler  (OSC Kassel)
Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Janine Greine  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Jonas Hursie  (Sachsen-Anhalt 2)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Lukas Hursie  (Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Lennart Bunjes  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Stephan Haenelt  (TuS Lübbecke)
Kai Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Burkhard Otto  (Sachsen-Anhalt 4)
Tobias Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Sven Behling  (Sachsen-Anhalt 4)
Bonnie Schimmeck  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Steffen Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Gerhard Garbas  (OLG Saar)
Anne Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Olga Manoilova  (TSV Grünwald)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner TSC)
Henrike Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Celine Vilz  (Ski-Club Helsa OLG Saar)
Paul Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Thessa Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rico Landefeld  (TSV Grünwald)
Barbara Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Konstantin Kraus  (OLG Regensburg)
Nuria Badia Comas  (TSV Grünwald)
Laetitia Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Lina Dreier  (OLV Landshut)
Amelie Zühl  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Bente Wendler  (Sachsen-Anhalt 1)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Thomas Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Paula Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Marit Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Carina Schöps  (OLV Landshut)
Tobias Rath  (Sachsen-Anhalt 2)
Moritz Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Max Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Sylvia Fehling  (Ski-Club Helsa OLG Saar)
Ole Baath  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Amelie Bastian  (SV Mietraching)
Florian Pasda  (USV Jena)
Florian Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Rahmen_Lang_
Daniel Härtelt  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Raik Zschäckel  (Treptower SV 1949)
Björn Risch  (TV Alsbach)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Björn Kramer  (TV Ketschendorf)
Peter Adorjan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Wolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Jörg Hänsel  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Philipp Powik  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Julian Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg PVSK)
Christopher Hartung  (OLG Regensburg PVSK)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Alexander Tippelt  (TV Ketschendorf)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Rödel  (TV Ketschendorf)
Kristof Ralovich  (OLG Regensburg PVSK)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV Alsbach)
Peter Schroth  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Fred Härtelt  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Henry Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Carmen Powik  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Katja Schwindt  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Solveig Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Anna Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden 2)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe