SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8 Bahn_9 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12

 
Bahn_1
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stephan Köberle  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Immanuel Berger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Torben Boell  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Winfried Schreiber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Rewig  (USV TU Dresden)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Johannes Zachrau  (Bielefelder TG)
Wilfred Holloway  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Arvid Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Bahn_2
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Tim Jolk  (Gundelfinger TS)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Peter Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Colin Vavra  (Gundelfinger TS)
Cedric Guthier  (D-Kader Hessen)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Fabian Schmidt  (OLG Siegerland)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Mark Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Julius Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Christoph Freudenfeld  (TSV Worpswede)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Korbinian Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Leon Kollenbach  (D-Kader Hessen)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jan Birnstock  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Jörg Kleinholz-Mewes  (TuS Bothfeld 04 Hannover)
Frank Droege  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Bahn_3
Kerstin Kahmann  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Thomas Reinitz  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Nina Döllgast  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Wolfgang Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Steffen Lange  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Elmar Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Frank Diener  (Bielefelder TG)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Christian Harms  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gottfried Labuhn  (MTV Seesen)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Florence Jacob  (Kölner OL-Team)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Peter Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Thomas Hohberg  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andreas Thies  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jan Bouwman  (Kölner OL-Team)
 
 
Bahn_4
Erik Döhler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Jonas Uster  (D-Kader Hessen)
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Matthäus Steudler  (OLV Görlitz)
Max Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Tobias Gödde  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Volker Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lorenz Diener  (Bielefelder TG)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Daniel Giemsa  (TV Oberbexbach)
Colin Kolbe  (TuS Lübbecke)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Frank Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Oliver Leimbach  (D-Kader Hessen)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Valentin Kollenbach  (D-Kader Hessen)
Olaf Stölting  (OL-Team Lippe)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Jonas Bräunig  (SV Grün-Weiß Süntel)
 
 
Bahn_5
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ulrich Nowak  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Inga Löser  (SC Helsa)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Zwicke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Claudia Kleist  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Manfred Thallner  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Alexandra Bartsch  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer SK)
Carla Mühlstein  (D-Kader Hessen)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Uwe Bürger  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Bahn_6
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Leonie von Jagow  (USV TU Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Martina Hollmann  (Bielefelder TG)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Paula Mühlstein  (D-Kader Hessen)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Kira Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Ferdinand Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Gerhard Niederland  (TSV Schloss Ricklingen)
Viktoria Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland)
Zoe Limberg  (MTV Seesen)
Iris Hohberg  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lisa Frohböse  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
Bahn_7
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Georges Vonck  (TROL)
Gerrit Krause  (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
Wolf Fehlig  (MTV Gittelde)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Petra Kausch  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Anne Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner TSC)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Kornelia Mock  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Bahn_8
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sarah Köberle  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Melanie Schips  (OLV Uslar)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Petra Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Pia Caspari  (OL-Team Lippe)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Katrin Gödde  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
Ricarda Kemper  (Bielefelder TG)
Petra Schneider  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Jana Dettmer  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Beatrix Haenelt  (TuS Lübbecke)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Janine Greine  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Sonja Bräunig  (SV Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Sandra Castilho Marcao  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Hans Simon  (Hilter)
Hans-Jürgen Grundmann  (TS Großburgwedel)
Joanna Arnold  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Sina Petersen  (Hannover 96)
 
 
Bahn_9
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Niklas Holzhauer  (SC Helsa)
Dorian Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Simon Löser  (SC Helsa)
Filip Thies  (TuS Lübbecke)
Markus Jungblut  (SC Melle 03)
Hendrik Holzhauer  (SC Helsa)
Thorge Alt  (TSV Worpswede)
Erik Lindemann  (Bielefelder TG)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Luca Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Florian Bräunig  (SV Grün-Weiß Süntel)
 
 
Bahn_10
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Meike Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Hanna Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland)
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg  (TG Münden)
Kaatje Fantini  (TuS Lübbecke)
Johanna Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
Inga Hollmann  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Bahn_11
Aaron Wandelt  (MTV Seesen)
Nilas Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nils Blaschke  (OSC Kassel)
Chris-Julian Liebig  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sarah Diener  (Bielefelder TG)
Lina Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Theo Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Kiana Meisel  (OLV Uslar)
Cedric Kögler  (OSC Kassel)
Nico van Son  (SV Grün-Weiß Süntel)
A.Gremmes u. N.Wessolowski  (BBS 1 Göttingen)
J.C.Delgado u. P.Janus  (BBS 1 Göttingen)
Finn Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland)
K.Menet u. N.A. Özgümüs  (BBS 1 Göttingen)
Christian Buchberger  (MTV Seesen)
Tobias Burdorf  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Mark Ziegenhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Uwe Uster  (TSG Bad König)
Björn Lackschewitz  (OLV Uslar)
Elena Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jan-Jonas Nitsche  (OLV Uslar)
M.Hartung u. B.Holweg  (BBS 1 Göttingen)
J.Gardemin u. R.Heise  (BBS 1 Göttingen)
M.Alber u. T.Gödecke  (BBS 1 Göttingen)
N.Pahlke u. M.Sue  (BBS 1 Göttingen)
 
 
Bahn_12
Anna Blaschke  (OSC Kassel)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Emma Caspari  (OL-Team Lippe)
Maxim Kögler  (OSC Kassel)
Annkathrin Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Louisa Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Sean Nitsche  (OLV Uslar)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Florian Bruns  (SV Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Nina Bräunig  (SV Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Anna Castilho Marcao  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Thore Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bennet Grote  (OLV Uslar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe