Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H18 H16 D18 D16 Einzel_Kurz Einzel_Mittel Einzel_Lang

 
H18
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Leon Kollenbach  (D-Kader Hessen)
Cedric Guthier  (D-Kader Hessen)
Tim Jolk  (Gundelfinger TS)
Immanuel Berger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Mark Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Colin Vavra  (Gundelfinger TS)
Julius Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Korbinian Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H16
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Jonas Uster  (D-Kader Hessen)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Matthäus Steudler  (OLV Görlitz)
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Oliver Leimbach  (D-Kader Hessen)
Valentin Kollenbach  (D-Kader Hessen)
Erik Döhler  (TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Colin Kolbe  (TuS Lübbecke)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Daniel Giemsa  (TV Oberbexbach)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
 
 
D18
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Bartsch  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Carla Mühlstein  (D-Kader Hessen)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
 
 
D16
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Kira Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Paula Mühlstein  (D-Kader Hessen)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Leonie von Jagow  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Einzel_Kurz
Luca Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Kiana Meisel  (OLV Uslar)
Uwe Uster  (TSG Bad Königstein)
Elena Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Thore Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Einzel_Mittel
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Volker Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Ingo Dreißigacker  (TuS Bothfeld 04 Hannover)
Hannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Georges Vonck  (TROL)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner TSC)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Sina Petersen  (Hannover 96)
Hans Simon  (Hilter)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Einzel_Lang
Viktoria Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland)
Jörg Kleinholz-Mewes  (TuS Bothfeld 04 Hannover)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe