SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

M20A M20B M20C W20A W20B W20C

 
M20A
Johansson Anton  (Sweden)
Anttolainen Aleksi  (Finland)
Minář Marek  (Czech Republic)
Huber Sindre Ronning  (Norway)
Aldén Niklas  (Sweden)
Kuukka Elias  (Finland)
Schneider Florian  (Switzerland)
Sars Janis  (Latvia)
Zernis Rudolfs  (Latvia)
Rio Nicolas  (France)
Hadač Filip  (Czech Republic)
Kuchmenko Ivan  (Russia)
Zagonel Giacomo  (Italy)
Reiner Matthias  (Austria)
Morenas Gediminas  (Lithuania)
Hann Nick  (New Zealand)
Hubáček Michal  (Czech Republic)
Meier Christoph  (Switzerland)
Raitanen Topi  (Finland)
Egger Jonas  (Switzerland)
Fomiciov Ivan  (Moldova)
Berger Xander  (Austria)
Morales Ruiz Pedro  (Spain)
Scalet Riccardo  (Italy)
Talvinen Arto  (Finland)
Parfianowicz Piotr  (Poland)
Byshevets Oleksii  (Ukraine)
Wolowczyk Krzysztof  (Poland)
Lund Bradley  (South Africa)
Sulyok Ábel  (Hungary)
Wängdahl Jens  (Sweden)
Melsom Borger  (Norway)
Chloupek Adam  (Czech Republic)
Schuster Marek  (Czech Republic)
Ahlund Ludvig  (Sweden)
Edsen Jakob Ekhard  (Denmark)
Dislers Davis  (Latvia)
Hellmueller Sven  (Switzerland)
Bartkevičius Algirdas  (Lithuania)
Body Florentin  (France)
Heggedal Sigur  (Norway)
Nenonen Lauri  (Finland)
Niemi Aleksi  (Finland)
Norskov Thor  (Denmark)
Crickmore Jonathan  (Great Britain)
Dzioba Mateusz  (Poland)
Capbern Loic  (France)
Franko Dávid  (Slovakia)
Aschwanden Yves  (Switzerland)
Baudot Remi  (France)
Vister Anders  (Norway)
Yasur Nitsan  (Israel)
Blumenstein Bojan  (Germany)
Polyakov Dmitry  (Russia)
Laugesaar Tönis  (Estonia)
McNulty Oscar  (Australia)
Gil Marcos Eduardo  (Spain)
Miguel Rafael  (Portugal)
Barnett Andrew  (Australia)
Purins Mikus  (Latvia)
 
 
M20B
Morrison Shamus  (New Zealand)
Ljungqvist Ludwig  (Sweden)
Delenne Adrien  (France)
Seleznov Volodymyr  (Ukraine)
Reinsons Alvis  (Latvia)
Kubelka Tomás  (Czech Republic)
Asmolov Oleksandr  (Ukraine)
Potter Adam  (Great Britain)
Sudarev Oleksiy  (Ukraine)
Maag Magnus  (Denmark)
Dewett Magnus  (Denmark)
Gardner William  (Great Britain)
Llorens Caellas Pau  (Spain)
Piotrowski Radoslaw  (Poland)
Leeuws Evert  (Belgium)
Robertson Tim  (New Zealand)
Sánchez Serrano Luis  (Spain)
Gillet Julien  (Belgium)
Polovinko Andriy  (Ukraine)
Hrabos Matej  (Slovakia)
Miavecz Balázs  (Hungary)
Kovács Bertalan  (Hungary)
Pozdeev Konstantin  (Russia)
Quinn Jonathan  (Ireland)
Copetchi Stefan  (Romania)
Pricop Paul  (Romania)
Gröll Matthias  (Austria)
Bray Peter  (Great Britain)
Solberg Andreas  (Norway)
Döllgast Moritz  (Germany)
Tirlikas Martynas  (Lithuania)
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen  (Norway)
Bettega Ivano  (Italy)
Curzio Samuele  (Italy)
Pauser Jakob  (Austria)
Childs Ethan  (United States)
Karklins Daniels  (Latvia)
Siemmeister Michael  (Austria)
Kebis Samuel  (Slovakia)
Otto Mark  (Germany)
Lawford Ian  (Australia)
Razum Matija  (Croatia)
Sezgin Erkan  (Turkey)
Richardson Alistair  (New Zealand)
Batin Ryan  (New Zealand)
Hychko Vitalii  (Ukraine)
Staisiunas Viktoras  (Lithuania)
Chambers Timothy  (South Africa)
Ollin Heino  (Estonia)
Bergstrom Alexander  (Canada)
Rzenca Krzysztof  (Poland)
Nankervis Brodie  (Australia)
 
 
M20C
Bloemen Tristan  (Belgium)
Smelík Martin  (Slovakia)
Vid iunas Paulius  (Lithuania)
Canella Samuele  (Italy)
Papp Tanel  (Estonia)
Doyle Matthew  (Australia)
Millar Jack  (Ireland)
Knudsen Thomas  (Denmark)
Ruch Remo  (Switzerland)
Manor Itay  (Israel)
Hamauzu Yusuke  (Japan)
Graham Robert  (Canada)
Liu Zi Liang  (China)
Sarac Cansel  (Turkey)
Fukada Wataru  (Japan)
Lin Jun Liang  (China)
Derenne Thibaut  (Belgium)
Prezenski Gabor  (Romania)
Xian Jia Cheng  (China)
Bettega Fabiano  (Italy)
Lo Tsun Ming  (Hong Kong)
Vikentyev Alexander  (Russia)
Mi úr Simon  (Slovakia)
Mc Carthy Niall  (Ireland)
Misiunas Justas  (Lithuania)
Gillet Thomas  (Belgium)
Smith Aidan  (Great Britain)
Demeuse Clément  (Belgium)
Sato Yutaro  (Japan)
Tusar Peter  (Slovenia)
Miyanishi Yutaro  (Japan)
Eatson Thomas  (New Zealand)
Mc Cullough Eoin  (Ireland)
Sugimura Shunsuke  (Japan)
Hansen Simon Thrane  (Denmark)
Rauturier Quentin  (France)
Naumov Dmitry  (Russia)
Ohrwaschel Nathan  (United States)
Arslan Erdi  (Turkey)
Fala Sergiu  (Moldova)
Barker Zachary  (United States)
Woods Adam  (Canada)
Akdogan Hasan  (Turkey)
Bray Trevor  (Canada)
Robinson Roark  (South Africa)
Kwok Kin Kwan  (Hong Kong)
Tanaka Motoshi  (Japan)
Wu Pei Lin  (China)
 
 
W20A
Risby Lisa  (Sweden)
Haataja Anna  (Finland)
Hoydal Gunvor Hov  (Norway)
Chromá Kateřina  (Czech Republic)
Sandberg Frida  (Sweden)
Hagström Sara  (Sweden)
Haniszewska Angelika  (Poland)
Arbter Anja  (Austria)
Knapová Lenka  (Czech Republic)
Simkovics-Nilsson Anna  (Austria)
Svobodová Lenka  (Czech Republic)
Morawska Anna  (Poland)
Peltomäki Elli  (Finland)
Haikonen Henna-Riikka  (Finland)
Klingenberg Ita  (Denmark)
Müller Dorothea  (Germany)
Savkina Ekaterina  (Russia)
Harding Zoe  (Great Britain)
Gross Paula  (Switzerland)
Stankiewicz Agata  (Poland)
Postelniak Olena  (Ukraine)
Poirot Delphine  (France)
Kaasiku Evely  (Estonia)
Neverova Anastasiia  (Russia)
Anghel Andra Cecilia  (Romania)
Klysner Cecilie Friberg  (Denmark)
Tomashevskaya Veronika  (Russia)
Krasilnikova Daria  (Russia)
Rundhaug Mathilde  (Norway)
Basset Isia  (France)
Hulkkonen Johanna  (Finland)
Roggo Andrea  (Switzerland)
Horčičková Vendula  (Czech Republic)
Tesařová Markéta  (Czech Republic)
Benjaminsen Andrine  (Norway)
Johansson Tilda  (Sweden)
Butt Lucy  (Great Britain)
Watson Charlotte  (Great Britain)
Gross Lilly  (Switzerland)
Lösch Susen  (Germany)
Olaussen Kamilla  (Norway)
Grosberga Sandra  (Latvia)
Robertson Laura  (New Zealand)
Svensson Andrea  (Sweden)
Valdmane Liga  (Latvia)
Polishchuk Mariya  (Ukraine)
Szuromi Luca  (Hungary)
Bertschinger Thalia  (Switzerland)
Joonas Laura  (Estonia)
Radzivonaite Milda  (Lithuania)
Hummel-Azais Margaux  (France)
Hrusková Barbora  (Czech Republic)
Müller Hanna  (Germany)
Muir Heather  (Australia)
Ambrazaite Vesta  (Lithuania)
García Castro Marina  (Spain)
 
 
W20B
Forsgren Hilda  (Sweden)
Weber Amanda Falck  (Denmark)
Herrgessell Maren  (Austria)
Hornik Aleksandra  (Poland)
Mc Cann Áine  (Ireland)
Schubnell Lisa  (Switzerland)
Rooni Triinu  (Estonia)
Gray Rebecca  (New Zealand)
Sokolová Ludmila  (Slovakia)
Zagonel Viola  (Italy)
Polzer Carina  (Austria)
Korobeynik Daria  (Russia)
Steigrová Lucia  (Slovakia)
Kinde Vanda  (Hungary)
Rothaug Sabine  (Germany)
Moran Tamsin  (Great Britain)
Illa Camps María  (Spain)
Alvarez Vera  (Portugal)
Metherell Selena  (New Zealand)
Pacher Lisa  (Austria)
Khokhlova Tetyana  (Ukraine)
Rodrigues Rita  (Portugal)
Benigni Anna  (Italy)
Hlosta Denise  (Austria)
Guijo Alonso Marta  (Spain)
MacKeigan Jennifer  (Canada)
Ahlsand Anine  (Norway)
Jansona Marta  (Latvia)
Patino Déniz Carmen  (Spain)
Reinhard Ellen  (Switzerland)
Preiksaite Akvile  (Lithuania)
Maidla Madli-Johanna  (Estonia)
Bryant Isabel  (United States)
Doyle Jacqui  (Australia)
Murray Kendra  (Canada)
Beveridge Renee  (New Zealand)
Szeliga Malgorzata  (Poland)
Bevensee Camilla  (Denmark)
Hoseková Vanda  (Slovakia)
Weiler Virág  (Hungary)
Taufer Arianna  (Italy)
van Hoepen Salome  (South Africa)
Steer Lanita  (Australia)
Moskalenko Dar'ia  (Ukraine)
Fleming Mary  (Australia)
Tilkin Fanny  (Belgium)
Donadini Eleonora  (Italy)
Grib Ana  (Moldova)
Ozguler Yasemin  (Turkey)
Caglio Anna  (Italy)
Jokela Emmi  (Finland)
 
 
W20C
Miyakawa Saho  (Japan)
Pijáková Barbora  (Slovakia)
Gutman Adi  (Israel)
Verdeyen Elke  (Belgium)
McMillan Jula  (New Zealand)
Blatchford Nicola  (Australia)
Fell Ronja  (Belgium)
Cheng Qian Ting  (China)
Can Ilknur  (Turkey)
Georgescu Alice  (Romania)
Ito Rumiko  (Japan)
Varsányi Kinga  (Hungary)
Lin Yan Si  (China)
Wu Jian Fei  (China)
Ziolkoski Barbara  (United States)
Papugová Martina  (Slovakia)
Saville Cosette  (New Zealand)
Baldi Beatrice  (Italy)
Inage Hinako  (Japan)
Huang Hai Qing  (China)
Plakane Ruta  (Latvia)
Blake Pia  (Canada)
Wilkinson Anne  (United States)
Rusvai Katalin  (Hungary)
Parson Margaret  (United States)
Dawson Michele  (Australia)
Spencer Danielle  (United States)
Chan Hau Wah Brenda  (Hong Kong)
Yu Tsz Ying  (Hong Kong)
Moriya Maika  (Japan)
Yamagishi Natsuki  (Japan)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe