SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

M20A M20B M20C W20A W20B W20C

 
M20A
Schuster Marek  (Czech Republic)
Schneider Florian  (Switzerland)
Blumenstein Bojan  (Germany)
Vister Anders  (Norway)
Crickmore Jonathan  (Great Britain)
Sulyok Ábel  (Hungary)
Polyakov Dmitry  (Russia)
Dislers Davis  (Latvia)
Lund Bradley  (South Africa)
Niemi Aleksi  (Finland)
Lawford Ian  (Australia)
Gillet Julien  (Belgium)
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen  (Norway)
Sánchez Serrano Luis  (Spain)
Kovács Bertalan  (Hungary)
Sezgin Erkan  (Turkey)
Pricop Paul  (Romania)
Gröll Matthias  (Austria)
Podsiadly Mateusz  (Poland)
Batin Ryan  (New Zealand)
Galloway Christopher  (Great Britain)
Mc Cullough Eoin  (Ireland)
Doyle Matthew  (Australia)
Misiunas Justas  (Lithuania)
Mc Carthy Niall  (Ireland)
Xian Jia Cheng  (China)
Tusar Peter  (Slovenia)
Miyanishi Yutaro  (Japan)
Fala Sergiu  (Moldova)
Berger Xander  (Austria)
Chloupek Adam  (Czech Republic)
Franko Dávid  (Slovakia)
Meier Christoph  (Switzerland)
Dzioba Mateusz  (Poland)
Raitanen Topi  (Finland)
Johansson Anton  (Sweden)
Laugesaar Tönis  (Estonia)
Miguel Rafael  (Portugal)
Llorens Caellas Pau  (Spain)
Seleznov Volodymyr  (Ukraine)
Hychko Vitalii  (Ukraine)
Childs Ethan  (United States)
Mihaylov Stefan  (Bulgaria)
Robertson Tim  (New Zealand)
Ljungqvist Ludwig  (Sweden)
Dewett Magnus  (Denmark)
Curzio Samuele  (Italy)
Staisiunas Viktoras  (Lithuania)
Smelík Martin  (Slovakia)
Gillet Thomas  (Belgium)
Rauturier Quentin  (France)
Vikentyev Alexander  (Russia)
Baudot Remi  (France)
Bettega Fabiano  (Italy)
Woods Adam  (Canada)
Knudsen Thomas  (Denmark)
Hamauzu Yusuke  (Japan)
Stout Matthew  (United States)
 
 
M20B
Hellmueller Sven  (Switzerland)
Svensk Emil  (Sweden)
Byshevets Oleksii  (Ukraine)
Gil Marcos Eduardo  (Spain)
Capbern Loic  (France)
Ahlund Ludvig  (Sweden)
Anttolainen Aleksi  (Finland)
Egger Jonas  (Switzerland)
Yasur Nitsan  (Israel)
Fomiciov Ivan  (Moldova)
Rzenca Krzysztof  (Poland)
Kubelka Tomás  (Czech Republic)
Potter Adam  (Great Britain)
Miavecz Balázs  (Hungary)
Reinsons Alvis  (Latvia)
Atanasov Apostol  (Bulgaria)
Pozdeev Konstantin  (Russia)
Hrabos Matej  (Slovakia)
Döllgast Moritz  (Germany)
Copetchi Stefan  (Romania)
Canella Samuele  (Italy)
Vid iunas Paulius  (Lithuania)
Hansen Simon Thrane  (Denmark)
Bloemen Tristan  (Belgium)
Sato Yutaro  (Japan)
Arslan Erdi  (Turkey)
Akdogan Hasan  (Turkey)
Papp Tanel  (Estonia)
Wolowczyk Krzysztof  (Poland)
Edsen Jakob Ekhard  (Denmark)
Nenonen Lauri  (Finland)
Rio Nicolas  (France)
Hubáček Michal  (Czech Republic)
Zagonel Giacomo  (Italy)
Melsom Borger  (Norway)
Morenas Gediminas  (Lithuania)
Barnett Andrew  (Australia)
Nankervis Brodie  (Australia)
Tölgyesi Tamás  (Hungary)
Gardner William  (Great Britain)
Morrison Shamus  (New Zealand)
Polovinko Andriy  (Ukraine)
Pauser Jakob  (Austria)
Richardson Alistair  (New Zealand)
Quinn Jonathan  (Ireland)
Kebis Samuel  (Slovakia)
Karklins Daniels  (Latvia)
Peter Mathias  (Austria)
Fukada Wataru  (Japan)
Bray Trevor  (Canada)
Robinson Roark  (South Africa)
Demeuse Clément  (Belgium)
Ohrwaschel Nathan  (United States)
Kwok Kin Kwan  (Hong Kong)
Barker Zachary  (United States)
 
 
M20C
Wängdahl Jens  (Sweden)
Parfianowicz Piotr  (Poland)
Bartkevičius Algirdas  (Lithuania)
Kuukka Elias  (Finland)
Scalet Riccardo  (Italy)
Minář Marek  (Czech Republic)
Hadač Filip  (Czech Republic)
Aschwanden Yves  (Switzerland)
Morales Ruiz Pedro  (Spain)
Reiner Matthias  (Austria)
Maag Magnus  (Denmark)
Ollin Heino  (Estonia)
Bray Peter  (Great Britain)
Bettega Ivano  (Italy)
Asmolov Oleksandr  (Ukraine)
Piotrowski Radoslaw  (Poland)
Otto Mark  (Germany)
Leeuws Evert  (Belgium)
Bergstrom Alexander  (Canada)
Razum Matija  (Croatia)
Smith Aidan  (Great Britain)
Millar Jack  (Ireland)
Sugimura Shunsuke  (Japan)
Underwood Carl  (United States)
Lo Tsun Ming  (Hong Kong)
Eatson Thomas  (New Zealand)
Graham Robert  (Canada)
Liu Zi Liang  (China)
Heggedal Sigur  (Norway)
Hann Nick  (New Zealand)
Aldén Niklas  (Sweden)
Kuchmenko Ivan  (Russia)
Body Florentin  (France)
Talvinen Arto  (Finland)
Sars Janis  (Latvia)
Purins Mikus  (Latvia)
McNulty Oscar  (Australia)
Kozyrev Andrey  (Russia)
Siemmeister Michael  (Austria)
Poland Oliver  (Australia)
Solberg Andreas  (Norway)
Musinský Tomás  (Slovakia)
Delenne Adrien  (France)
Péntek Mátyás  (Hungary)
Chambers Timothy  (South Africa)
Tirlikas Martynas  (Lithuania)
Sudarev Oleksiy  (Ukraine)
Ruch Remo  (Switzerland)
Prezenski Gabor  (Romania)
Mi úr Simon  (Slovakia)
Hubsch William  (United States)
Manor Itay  (Israel)
Derenne Thibaut  (Belgium)
Sarac Cansel  (Turkey)
Tanaka Motoshi  (Japan)
Wu Pei Lin  (China)
 
 
W20A
Watson Charlotte  (Great Britain)
Polishchuk Mariya  (Ukraine)
Klysner Nicoline Friberg  (Denmark)
Johansson Tilda  (Sweden)
Bertschinger Thalia  (Switzerland)
Arbter Anja  (Austria)
Savkina Ekaterina  (Russia)
Roggo Andrea  (Switzerland)
Radzivonaite Milda  (Lithuania)
Poirot Delphine  (France)
Steer Lanita  (Australia)
Sokolová Ludmila  (Slovakia)
Ahlsand Anine  (Norway)
Korobeynik Daria  (Russia)
Emmerson Julie  (Great Britain)
Patino Déniz Carmen  (Spain)
Zagonel Viola  (Italy)
Beveridge Renee  (New Zealand)
Hornik Aleksandra  (Poland)
Polzer Carina  (Austria)
Verdeyen Elke  (Belgium)
Huang Hai Qing  (China)
Inage Hinako  (Japan)
Cheng Qian Ting  (China)
Spencer Danielle  (United States)
Georgescu Alice  (Romania)
Chromá Kateřina  (Czech Republic)
Sandberg Frida  (Sweden)
Hulkkonen Johanna  (Finland)
Valdmane Liga  (Latvia)
Haataja Anna  (Finland)
Hrusková Barbora  (Czech Republic)
Hoydal Gunvor Hov  (Norway)
Cych Weronika  (Poland)
Szuromi Luca  (Hungary)
Weiler Virág  (Hungary)
Alvarez Vera  (Portugal)
Moskalenko Dar'ia  (Ukraine)
Maidla Madli-Johanna  (Estonia)
Denisova Anastasia  (Belarus)
Boteva Kosara  (Bulgaria)
Murray Kendra  (Canada)
Bevensee Camilla  (Denmark)
Rothaug Sabine  (Germany)
Corbett Niamh  (Ireland)
McMillan Jula  (New Zealand)
Baldi Beatrice  (Italy)
Blatchford Nicola  (Australia)
Moriya Maika  (Japan)
Breton Anna  (United States)
Papugová Martina  (Slovakia)
 
 
W20B
Klingenberg Ita  (Denmark)
Horčičková Vendula  (Czech Republic)
Müller Dorothea  (Germany)
Kaasiku Evely  (Estonia)
Gross Lilly  (Switzerland)
Olaussen Kamilla  (Norway)
Harding Zoe  (Great Britain)
Svobodová Lenka  (Czech Republic)
Hummel-Azais Margaux  (France)
Ambrazaite Vesta  (Lithuania)
Jokela Emmi  (Finland)
Gray Rebecca  (New Zealand)
Martensson Heidi  (Norway)
Szeliga Malgorzata  (Poland)
Jansona Marta  (Latvia)
Bryant Isabel  (United States)
Fleming Mary  (Australia)
Hoseková Vanda  (Slovakia)
Hlosta Denise  (Austria)
Moran Tamsin  (Great Britain)
Gutman Adi  (Israel)
Lin Yan Si  (China)
Fell Ronja  (Belgium)
Wilkinson Anne  (United States)
Varsányi Kinga  (Hungary)
Grosberga Sandra  (Latvia)
Odum Miri Thrane  (Denmark)
Peltomäki Elli  (Finland)
Robertson Laura  (New Zealand)
Neverova Anastasiia  (Russia)
García Castro Marina  (Spain)
Stankiewicz Agata  (Poland)
Gross Paula  (Switzerland)
Postelniak Olena  (Ukraine)
Forsgren Hilda  (Sweden)
Beauvisage Lauriane  (France)
Dyaksova Antoaneta  (Bulgaria)
Herrgessell Maren  (Austria)
Guijo Alonso Marta  (Spain)
Doyle Jacqui  (Australia)
van Hoepen Salome  (South Africa)
Donadini Eleonora  (Italy)
Rodrigues Rita  (Portugal)
Caglio Anna  (Italy)
Bigel Svetlana  (Russia)
Miyakawa Saho  (Japan)
Rusvai Katalin  (Hungary)
Blake Pia  (Canada)
Yu Tsz Ying  (Hong Kong)
Can Ilknur  (Turkey)
 
 
W20C
Klysner Cecilie Friberg  (Denmark)
Hagström Sara  (Sweden)
Morawska Anna  (Poland)
Gustafsson Jannina  (Finland)
Tesařová Markéta  (Czech Republic)
Haniszewska Angelika  (Poland)
Lösch Susen  (Germany)
Knapová Lenka  (Czech Republic)
Müller Hanna  (Germany)
Muir Heather  (Australia)
Tilkin Fanny  (Belgium)
Schubnell Lisa  (Switzerland)
Metherell Selena  (New Zealand)
Pacher Lisa  (Austria)
Grib Ana  (Moldova)
Benigni Anna  (Italy)
Steigrová Lucia  (Slovakia)
Khokhlova Tetyana  (Ukraine)
Ivanova Kristina  (Bulgaria)
Ozguler Yasemin  (Turkey)
Plakane Ruta  (Latvia)
Reynolds Katie  (Great Britain)
Yamagishi Natsuki  (Japan)
Dawson Michele  (Australia)
Wu Jian Fei  (China)
Rundhaug Mathilde  (Norway)
Svensson Andrea  (Sweden)
Haikonen Henna-Riikka  (Finland)
Simkovics-Nilsson Anna  (Austria)
Krasilnikova Daria  (Russia)
Tomashevskaya Veronika  (Russia)
Joonas Laura  (Estonia)
Benjaminsen Andrine  (Norway)
Anghel Andra Cecilia  (Romania)
Backscheider Emilie  (France)
Weber Amanda Falck  (Denmark)
Kinde Vanda  (Hungary)
Rooni Triinu  (Estonia)
Taufer Arianna  (Italy)
Preiksaite Akvile  (Lithuania)
Mc Cann Áine  (Ireland)
Illa Camps María  (Spain)
Reinhard Ellen  (Switzerland)
MacKeigan Jennifer  (Canada)
Saville Cosette  (New Zealand)
Parson Margaret  (United States)
Pijáková Barbora  (Slovakia)
Ito Rumiko  (Japan)
Chan Hau Wah Brenda  (Hong Kong)
Ziolkoski Barbara  (United States)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe