SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D14 D19E D45 H19E H45 Offen Schüler_B D1518 H1518 H14

 
D14
Katrin Hertel  (OLG Regensburg)
Lina Grübel  (OLG Regensburg)
Jasmin Hertel  (OLG Regensburg)
Cora Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Laura Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Antonia Kerscher  (OLG Regensburg)
Amelie Bastian  (SV Mietraching)
Laetitia Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Emily Grübel  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D19E
AK Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Britta Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
AK Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Carina Schorr  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
AK Stephanie Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Susan Kurth  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Anna Schöps  (OLV Landshut)
Bettina Deixler-Thier  (TSV Grünwald)
Steffi Rödel  (MTV Bamberg)
Anne Schneider  (MTV Bamberg)
 
 
D45
AK Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Gertrud Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
AK Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gabriela Bimüller  (TSV Ipsheim)
Christiane Geiger  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
AK Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
AK AK Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
AK Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
AK Gisela Müller  (TV Diedenbergen)
AK Irene Müller  (ohne Verien)
Gerda Kolloch  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
H19E
Teodor Yordanov  (TSV Grünwald)
Josef jun. Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
Daniel Eckardt  (FC Wüstenselbitz)
Michael Rödel  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Jordan Laughlin  (OLG Regensburg)
Marian Schmidt  (TSV Grünwald)
AK Ian Jones  (USMAOC)
AK Jankó Tamás  (Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle)
Peter Weinig  (TSV Grünwald)
Michael Bially  (TSV Ipsheim)
Manfred Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Ralph Körner  (OLV Landshut)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Norbert Deixler  (TSV Grünwald)
AK John Bangert  (USMAOC)
AK Nolan Miles  (USMAOC)
Alexander Tippelt  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
AK Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Yuriy Ivchenko  (MTV Bamberg)
Ronny Natho  (TSV Grünwald)
Uwe Boßecker  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
 
 
H45
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
AK Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Egon Helder  (TSV Buchenrod)
AK Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Robert Weigold  (MTV Bamberg)
Josef sen. Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
Eckart Voskamp  (TSV Grünwald)
AK Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
AK Jörg Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Michael Schalle  (MTV Bamberg)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
AK Ralf Zobirei  (SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach)
Matthias Baderschneider  (TSV Emskirchen)
Helge Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
AK Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
AK Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Guido Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Ralph Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Klaus Huber  (OLV Landshut)
Heinz Peter Simon  (MTV Bamberg)
Erich Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Josef Kümpfbeck  (TV Osterhofen)
Arndt Werthmann  (OLV Landshut)
AK Herbert Weiss  (SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach)
AK Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
AK Olaf Albrecht  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
AK Bob Scott  (OC Harlequins)
 
 
Offen
AK Will Tucker  (USMAOC)
Team Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Kevin Niedermeier  ()
Kerstin Blumensaat  ()
Team Rödel,Scheler  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Eric Boyer  ()
Matthias Blumensaat  ()
Natalie Schmidt  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Günter Rödel  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
AK Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
 
 
Schüler_B
Team Seifert,Bauernfreund  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Team Winzer  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Team Bimüller  (TSV Ipsheim)
Lara Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Team M. Heinze/V. Ganz  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jack Hay  (TSV Grünwald)
Team Quasdorf  ()
Team Seifert  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Team Kraft  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Tom Gerenscer  (MTV Bamberg)
 
 
D1518
Isabel Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Mareike Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Julia Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Helena Bastian  (SV Mietraching)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Hannah Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
H1518
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Samuel Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
AK Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Julian Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Tim Vogler  (MTV Bamberg)
 
 
H14
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Till Holland  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jonas Dötsch  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
AK Benjamin Albrecht  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Lukas Baderschneider  (TSV Emskirchen)
Benedikt Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Timo Lubas  (MTV Bamberg)
AK Moritz Michailow  (USV Jena)
Vinzenz Bohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Daniel Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe