SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D19E D45 D14 H19E H45 Offen Schüler_B D1518 H1518 H14

 
D19E
AK Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Britta Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Bettina Deixler-Thier  (TSV Grünwald)
AK Stephanie Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Steffi Rödel  (MTV Bamberg)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
AK Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Susan Kurth  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Anna Schöps  (OLV Landshut)
Carina Schorr  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Anne Schneider  (MTV Bamberg)
 
 
D45
Gertrud Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
AK Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
AK AK Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
AK Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
AK Gisela Müller  (TV Diedenbergen)
Gerda Kolloch  (TSV Grünwald)
AK Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Christiane Geiger  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
AK Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
AK Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
AK Irene Müller  (ohne Verien)
Gabriela Bimüller  (TSV Ipsheim)
 
 
D14
Katrin Hertel  (OLG Regensburg)
Jasmin Hertel  (OLG Regensburg)
Lina Grübel  (OLG Regensburg)
Laura Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Amelie Bastian  (SV Mietraching)
Emily Grübel  (OLG Regensburg)
Laetitia Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Cora Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Antonia Kerscher  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
H19E
Teodor Yordanov  (TSV Grünwald)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Josef jun. Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Nolan Miles  (USMAOC)
AK John Bangert  (USMAOC)
Marian Schmidt  (TSV Grünwald)
Yuriy Ivchenko  (MTV Bamberg)
Ronny Natho  (TSV Grünwald)
AK Jankó Tamás  (Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle)
Manfred Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Daniel Eckardt  (FC Wüstenselbitz)
Ralph Körner  (OLV Landshut)
Michael Rödel  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Norbert Deixler  (TSV Grünwald)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
AK Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
AK Ian Jones  (USMAOC)
Alexander Tippelt  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Peter Weinig  (TSV Grünwald)
Michael Bially  (TSV Ipsheim)
Jordan Laughlin  (OLG Regensburg)
Uwe Boßecker  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
 
 
H45
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Helge Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
AK Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Guido Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Heinz Peter Simon  (MTV Bamberg)
Erich Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
AK Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Arndt Werthmann  (OLV Landshut)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Josef Kümpfbeck  (TV Osterhofen)
Josef sen. Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
AK Herbert Weiss  (SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
AK Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
AK Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Robert Weigold  (MTV Bamberg)
Ralph Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Egon Helder  (TSV Buchenrod)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Eckart Voskamp  (TSV Grünwald)
AK Ralf Zobirei  (SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach)
AK Jörg Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Klaus Huber  (OLV Landshut)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Olaf Albrecht  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
AK Bob Scott  (OC Harlequins)
Hansjörg Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Michael Schalle  (MTV Bamberg)
Matthias Baderschneider  (TSV Emskirchen)
 
 
Offen
AK Will Tucker  (USMAOC)
AK Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Kerstin Blumensaat  ()
Matthias Blumensaat  ()
Team Rödel,Scheler  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Team Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Kevin Niedermeier  ()
Natalie Schmidt  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Günter Rödel  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Eric Boyer  ()
 
 
Schüler_B
Team Seifert,Bauernfreund  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Jack Hay  (TSV Grünwald)
Team Seifert  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Team Bimüller  (TSV Ipsheim)
Lara Geiger  (SV Mietraching)
Team Winzer  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Team Quasdorf  ()
Team Kraft  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Team M. Heinze/V. Ganz  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Tom Gerenscer  (MTV Bamberg)
 
 
D1518
Isabel Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Hannah Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
Helena Bastian  (SV Mietraching)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Mareike Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
AK Julia Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
H1518
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
AK Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Julian Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Tim Vogler  (MTV Bamberg)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
AK Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Samuel Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H14
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Till Holland  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jonas Dötsch  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
AK Moritz Michailow  (USV Jena)
Lukas Baderschneider  (TSV Emskirchen)
Timo Lubas  (MTV Bamberg)
Benedikt Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Vinzenz Bohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
AK Benjamin Albrecht  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Daniel Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe