Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis_10_Finale Damen_bis_14_AFinale Damen_bis_14_BFinale Damen_bis_18_AFinale Damen_bis_18_BFinale Damen_Elite_AFinale Damen_Elite_BFinale Damen_ab_35_AFinale Damen_ab_35_BFinale Damen_ab_45_AFinale Damen_ab_45_BFinale Damen_ab_55_AFinale Damen_ab_55_BFinale Damen_ab_65_AFinale DirektKurz_Finale DirektMittel_Finale DirektLang_Finale Herren_bis_10_Finale Herren_bis_14_AFinale Herren_bis_14_BFinale Herren_bis_18_AFinale Herren_bis_18_BFinale Herren_Elite_AFinale Herren_Elite_BFinale Herren_ab_35_AFinale Herren_ab_35_BFinale Herren_ab_45_AFinale Herren_ab_45_BFinale Herren_ab_55_AFinale Herren_ab_55_BFinale Herren_ab_65_AFinale Herren_ab_65_BFinale

 
Damen_bis_10_Finale
Lisa Kästner  (TV Oberbexbach)
Merle Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Aleksandra Pluta  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Frieda+Udo Storch  (Köpenicker SC)
Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lena Saam  (TV Oberbexbach)
Emma Caspari  (OL Team Lippe)
Eline Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Annkathrin Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Damen_bis_14_AFinale
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Ann-Sophie Minner  (OL Görlitz)
Daisy Rasch  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Anna Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Marie Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kaatje Fantini  (TUS Lübbecke)
Franziska Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Ines Schikora  (OLG Regensburg)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Elena Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
Leonie Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Charlotte Leonhardt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kira Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Felicitas Vogt  (OL Görlitz)
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Franziska Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Hanna Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Damen_bis_14_BFinale
Laura Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Leonie Amann  (OLG Regensburg)
Clara Suchland  (Köpenicker SC)
Katrin Hertel  (OLG Regensburg)
Elena Tosch  (TUS Lübbecke)
Laetitia Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Jasmin Hertel  (OLG Regensburg)
Isabelle Bombien  (OLV Weimar)
Lisse Ceulemans  (TROL Belgium)
Wiktoria Nowicka  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Antonia Kerscher  (OLG Regensburg)
Carolin Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
Amelie Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Nora von Szada  (OLV Potsdam)
Lisanne Teubner  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Mara Stöcker  (LVB Leipzig)
Ayleen Besmer  (Köpenicker SC)
Athina Hirsch  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Dominika Niezgodka  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Magdalena Pluta  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
 
 
Damen_bis_18_AFinale
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden)
Henriette Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helena Bastian  (SV Mietraching)
Leonie von Jagow  (USV TU Dresden)
Pia Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Bartsch  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Helen Rendich  (SV Wannweil)
Celine Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Mareike Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Simone Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Isabel Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sandra Nill  (SV Wannweil)
Hannah Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
Damen_bis_18_BFinale
Cosima Marckardt  (USV Jena)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Linda Indola  (OLG Regensburg)
Michelle Klein  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Julia Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Saskia Grafe  (OLG Siegerland)
Insa Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Lina Wölfel  (OLV Weimar)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Thessa Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Silvia Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Elisa Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Laura Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Lisa Frohböse  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Alina Sprenger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
Damen_Elite_AFinale
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Esther Doetsch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Marika Dobke  (OK Leipzig)
Ieva Grahl  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Janeta Turka  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kerstin Kahmann  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Theresa Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Sonnhild Grismajer  (USV TU Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna Schöps  (OLV Landshut)
Anico Kulow  (Berliner Turnerschaft)
Svenja Pabst  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_Elite_BFinale
Kati Tschischkale  (OLV Potsdam)
Anne Koch  (USV TU Dresden)
Natalie Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Ninett Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Beate Schmidt  (Post SV Dresden)
Tatjana Kempin  (SC Oberodenthal)
Katrin Reich  (OLV Steinberg)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Inge van Engeland  (KOVZ)
Isabell Jänich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Tina Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Andrea Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Damen_ab_35_AFinale
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Helling  (USV TU Dresden)
Kristina Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
Ruta Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Olga August  (USC Magdeburg)
Katrin Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (Berliner TSC)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Caroline Hoffmann  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Sabine Jackisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ortrun Xylander  (OK Leipzig)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Sandra Lischewski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Irina Sickert  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Edita Kaminskaita  (LVB Leipzig)
Anja Kästner  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
Damen_ab_35_BFinale
Kathrin Winter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Brit Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Jana Storch  (Köpenicker SC)
Heike Holm  (Bad Bramstedt)
Sylvia Fehling  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Claudia Becker  (Berliner Turnerschaft)
Michaela Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Daniela Minner  (OL Görlitz)
Arleta Porzner  (OLV Landshut)
Solveig Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Pia Caspari  (OL Team Lippe)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andrea Fiedler-Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Petra Schneider  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Miriam Ferrari  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Damen_ab_45_AFinale
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jana Ropertz  (OLV Landshut)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Britta Brünings  (TSV Karlshorst)
Galina Scholtz  (Berliner TSC)
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Juliane Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Ulrike Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Petra Schröter  (OL Görlitz)
Gertrud Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden)
Anke Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Damen_ab_45_BFinale
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kirsten Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ulrike Neidger-Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Viktoria Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Christiane Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Birgit Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Katja Kaminski  (Charlottenburger TSV)
Jacqueline Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Mette Filskov  (OK Soro)
Christine Tauzin-Lamy  (VHSO Vesoul)
Kerstin Juras  (OL Görlitz)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Petra Schierz  (OL Görlitz)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Astrid Müller-Wenzke  (USV TU Dresden)
Iris Hohberg  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Kerstin Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Silke Wölfel  (OLV Weimar)
Sirra Toivonen  (Finnland)
Vuokko Kirvesmies  (Lahden Suunnistajat-37)
 
 
Damen_ab_55_AFinale
Angelina Kuleva  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Antje Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
Damen_ab_55_BFinale
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sabine Rethorst  (Preetzer TSV)
Linda Pakuls  (GO Gezellig)
Monica Roeling  (KOVZ)
Alice Brodsgaard  (Ballerup OK)
Hanne Frost  (Farum OK)
Martina Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Karin Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Christine Kiddier  (GO Gezellig)
Hildegard Bastin-Halmes  (OLG ARDOC St.Vith)
Christiane Toebinte  (Club Balise 10)
 
 
Damen_ab_65_AFinale
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Paula Kyyrönen  (Kouvolan Suunistajat)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Renate Scheidt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Sabine Bohl  (Ski Club Unna)
 
 
DirektKurz_Finale
Andrea Rosemeier  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Susanne Borzechowski  (ohne Verein)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gustav Koch  (ohne Verein)
Sybille Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Jasmin Glutting  (TV Oberbexbach)
Katherina Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Karina Glutting  (TV Oberbexbach)
Rasmus Koch  (Preetzer TSV)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
DirektMittel_Finale
Ute Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Myrea Schröter  (Post SV Dresden)
Annkathrin Greiner  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Janna Mertens  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Antje Katzsch  (USC Magdeburg)
Evelyn Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Sabine Hoherz  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Oskar Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Anna Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Uwe Schulze  (Köpenicker SC)
Mareen Briesemeister  (Köpenicker SC)
Christian Briesemeister  (Köpenicker SC)
Roland Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Anne Buch  (OL Görlitz)
Mario Rex  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
DirektLang_Finale
Romeo Nicoli  (O-92.ch)
Tim Glogau  (LVB Leipzig)
Matti Fischer  (SC Klecken)
Florian Dirr  (ohne Verein)
Björn Finkenstädt  (ohne Verein)
Heiko Lüdemann  (SV Sedlitz)
Tom Zaunik  (OLV Potsdam)
Jan Seidel  (ohne Verein)
Paul Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
Alexandra Lorenz  (OLV Potsdam)
Robert Jäger  (Post SV Dresden)
Stephan Gebhardt  (ohne Verein)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Laura Kusber  (OLV Potsdam)
Holger Hesse  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Haik Lorenz  (OLV Potsdam)
Sascha Weigert  (ohne Verein)
Peter Schroth  (Post SV Dresden)
Markus Krieger  (ohne Verein)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Uwe Böhning  (USC Magdeburg)
Kirsten Meyer  (ohne Verein)
Wolfram Eberius  (Post SV Dresden)
Andrea Pörsch  (ohne Verein)
Michaela Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sören Sörensen  (SV Badeteich)
 
 
Herren_bis_10_Finale
Grischa Storch  (Köpenicker SC)
Malte Borrmann  (OL Görlitz)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Jonas Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Cedric Haep  (OLG ARDOC St.Vith)
Ole Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Tobin Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jonas Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Konrad Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Kristaps Grahl  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Camillo Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
Moritz Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Florian Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Daniel Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jakob Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Bjarne Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Herren_bis_14_AFinale
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Emil Friedländer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Moritz Vogt  (OL Görlitz)
Luca Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Arne Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Cedrik Klein  (USV TU Dresden)
Niklas Holzauer  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Samuel Hürten  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Ragnar Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Hendrik Holzauer  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Friedrich von Uckro  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kilian Höck  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Oskar Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Kalkbrenner  (OLV Potsdam)
Leon Bauer  (OLV Potsdam)
Dennis Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
Herren_bis_14_BFinale
Erik Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jacob Britz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Karol Kielb  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nilas Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rafael Lorenz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Max Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden)
Henning Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Vilhelm Toivonen  (Finnland)
Krzysztof Zurkiewicz  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Eric Soczak  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Georg Dirlack  (Berliner TSC)
Mathis Dürr  (Berliner TSC)
Florian Waldzus  (Köpenicker SC)
Stefan Kielb  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dorian Tosch  (TUS Lübbecke)
Finn Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland)
Piotr Niezgodka  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Kamil Garstka  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
David Glutting  (TV Oberbexbach)
Dar Ronge  (OL Görlitz)
 
 
Herren_bis_18_AFinale
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Erik Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Matthäus Steudler  (OL Görlitz)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Daniel Leese  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Jakob Schöne  (USV TU Dresden)
Oliver Leimbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Frederik Requate  (Preetzer TSV)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Mark Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Colin Kolbe  (TUS Lübbecke)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Kurt Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Julius Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Florian Pasda  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_bis_18_BFinale
Korbinian Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Colin Vavra  (Gundelfinger TS)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Julian Langenhan  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Manus Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Hannes Bischoff  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jonas Uster  (TSG Bad König)
Paul Kröpke  (Bielefelder TG)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Niklas Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
Moritz Schulze  (OL Görlitz)
Till Kleine  (TUS Lübbecke)
Michael Falkenhain  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Eevert Toivonen  (Finnland)
Jakub Garstka  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
George Simmons  (Guildford Orienteers)
Thilo Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Jan Saß  (SC Klecken)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Lukas Dohrmann  (TV Oberbexbach)
Daniel Giemsa  (TV Oberbexbach)
Cedric Guthier  (TSG Bad König)
Julian Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Henning Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Fabian Schmidt  (OLG Siegerland)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Jonas Rädisch  (Preetzer TSV)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Immanuel Thomas  (OL Görlitz)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
Przemyslaw Kaczocha  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Kilian Lilje  (SV Worpswede)
Paul Scholtz  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
Herren_Elite_AFinale
Christian Teich  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jonas Kjäll  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Hannes Heidrich  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Teodor Yordanov  (TSV Grünwald)
Ed Nash  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Marvin Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Christoph Bruder  (OLG Ortenau)
Joseph Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Florian Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USV TU Dresden)
Arvid Jasper  (Bielefelder TG)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Martin Riebisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Felix Topp  (SV Worpswede)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_Elite_BFinale
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Sobczak  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Julius Huhn  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralph Körner  (OLV Landshut)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Bernhard Schmidt  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Daniel Härtelt  (OLV Potsdam)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexander Richter  (Post SV Dresden)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Benno Schütz  (OLF Mainz)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
William Kluge  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Jens Mayer  (TOLF Berlin)
Jan Birnstock  (OK Leipzig)
Winfried Schreiber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Tom Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Stefan Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Marian Schmidt  (TSV Grünwald)
Frederik Seeger  (OLV Landshut)
Erik Petersohn  (Post SV Dresden)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Steffen Dirkes  (SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
Sebastian Saß  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Michal Olejnik  (WKS Grunwald Poznan)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dawid Stefanski  (WKS Grunwald Poznan)
Bartosz Pawlak  (WKS Grunwald Poznan)
Jordan Laughlin  (Orienteering USA)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Gian-Reto Schaad  (OLG Chur)
Markus Hakkarainen  (RaKaS)
Hans Rusten  (OSI Orientering)
Francis OReilly  (AROS)
Oivind T. Due Trier  (OSI Orientering)
Jan Cahlik  (Schweiz - ohne Verein)
Thomas Rewig  (USV TU Dresden)
Lennart Weckeck  (SC Klecken)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger TS)
Torben Boell  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Julian Engeser  (Gundelfinger TS)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Georg Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Christoph Lamy  (OLV Potsdam)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden)
Uwe Möser  (Post SV Dresden)
Sascha Boeck  (USV TU Dresden)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Ronny Krüger  (Berliner Turnerschaft)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Niklas Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Marno Lohrenscheit  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kuba Dragowski  (OK ! Sport)
Frank Buytaert  (TROL Belgium)
Mikolaj Dutkowski  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Simon Gardner  (AROS)
Sandro Schachner  (SU Schöckl Orienteering)
Christian Faruga Karlden  (Kvillebyns SK)
Hannes Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lukas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Johannes Hock  (OLG ARDOC St.Vith)
Olaf Woertel  (KOVZ)
David Schachner  (SU Schöckl Orienteering)
Magnus Barth Gustavsen  (OSI Orientering)
Patrick Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
Herren_ab_35_AFinale
Christoph Freudenfeld  (SV Worpswede)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Klaus Rehner  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Mirko Schütze  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Könemann  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lars Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Torsten Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Wieland Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Sickert  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Frank Dohrmann  (TV Oberbexbach)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Herren_ab_35_BFinale
Sven Klose  (USV TU Dresden)
Henry Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG)
Tim Schröder  (OK Leipzig)
Sven Thiermann  (OLV Potsdam)
Erik Riebeseel  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Roger Ebert  (OLV Landshut)
Sven Borrmann  (OL Görlitz)
Frank Bombien  (OLV Weimar)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Karol Gmur  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Kirill Kudryavtsev  (Legenda Vologda)
Per-Ivar Nikolaisen  (Oppsal IF)
Volker Caspari  (OL Team Lippe)
Csaba Megyeri  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Svein Hanssen  (OSI Orientering)
Tomasz Kosicki  (OK ! Sport)
André Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Peter Adorjan  (Berliner TSC)
Jürgen Nowotny  (OLV Weimar)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Tobias Christ  (SV Mörlenbach)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Martin Röhl  (TSV Karlshorst)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Artmann  (SV Hildesia Diekholzen)
Marin Tzvetkov  (Berliner TSC)
Michael Bially  (TSV Ipsheim)
Olaf Stölting  (OL Team Lippe)
Nikolay Sytov  (Russia)
Kyrre Gran  (Fet O-lag)
Patrick Hock  (OLG ARDOC St.Vith)
Stefan Kernstock  (OSI Orientering)
Nicolae Cojocaru  (OK Silva Campina)
Mihai Tudorache  (OK Silva Campina)
 
 
Herren_ab_45_AFinale
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Marcus Schmidt  (TSG Wiesloch)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (OL Görlitz)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Peter Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Thomas Reinitz  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Wolfgang Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Raimondas Olisauskas  (LVB Leipzig)
 
 
Herren_ab_45_BFinale
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Becker  (LVB Leipzig)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Frank-Peter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Peter Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Harald Juras  (OL Görlitz)
Urs Trösch  (Berliner TSC)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Holger Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Dirk Mönch  (Köpenicker SC)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Stefan Kirsch  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Christoph Kunth  (USC Magdeburg)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Bernd Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Frank Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Torsten Mättig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Thomas Hohberg  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jörg Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden)
Torsten von Fournier  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Clemens Pasda  (USV Jena)
Veit Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Mikko Toivonen  (Finnland)
Martin Steiner  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Aleksey Zhestovskiy  (Legenda Vologda)
Kurt Schär  (OLG Bern)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Peter Verbeek  (NMOLT)
Adam Dutkowski  (UKS Arkady Raszkow)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Stefan Röhl  (OLF Mainz)
Kai Nietschmann  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Steudler  (OL Görlitz)
Johannes Matthews  (OLV Potsdam)
Helge Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
Michael Bantel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Ralph Becker  (SC Klecken)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Holger Schierz  (OL Görlitz)
Gerhard Garbas  (TV Oberbexbach)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Guido Seeger  (Baiersdorfer SV)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Uwe Beierlein  (TSV Grünwald)
Thomas Rothkegel  (Post SV Dresden)
Torsten Schmidt  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Holm Winter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Karsten Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Jan Bouwman  (Kölner OL-Team)
Uwe Schleef  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Elmar Tosch  (TUS Lübbecke)
Richard Raine  (Peninsula Orienteering Club)
Frank Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Jan von Szada  (OLV Potsdam)
Nick Green  (GO Gezellig)
Robert Dragowski  (OK ! Sport)
Guttorm L. Egge  (OSI Orientering)
Arne Kristensen  (Herlufsholm OK)
Juha Kirvesmies  (Lahden Suunnistajat-37)
Ingo Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Gary Simmons  (Guildford Orienteers)
 
 
Herren_ab_55_AFinale
Emil Kimmig  (TV Oberkirch)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Uwe Krausbauer  (CTG Koblenz)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Hans-Peter Blome  (Berliner TSC)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Helmut Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Peter Schmutterer  (USV TU Dresden)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Herren_ab_55_BFinale
Gerhard Werthmann  (OLV Landshut)
Michael Zwicke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Norbert Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uwe Bürger  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Björn Grinde  (OSI Orientering)
Are Eriksen  (OSI Orientering)
Hubert Bastin  (OLG ARDOC St.Vith)
Rene Steenssens  (Club Balise 10)
Karl-Göran Wahlström  (Almby IK)
Arndt Werthmann  (OLV Landshut)
Gilles Ravier  (VHSO Vesoul)
Gerhard Bader  (SV Magdeburg)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Michael Schalle  (MTV Bamberg)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Till Requate  (Preetzer TSV)
Rudolf Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
James Crawford  (GO Gezellig)
Keith Tonkin  (GO Gezellig)
Arne Heikopp  (NMOLT)
Björn Willadssen  (Heming Orientering)
Jan Sorensen  (OK Soro)
Peter Norgaard  (Ballerup OK)
Paolo Girardi  (Mezzocorona 0026)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
 
 
Herren_ab_65_AFinale
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Gert Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner TSC)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_ab_65_BFinale
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Günter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (OLV Potsdam)
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
Tapio Leino  (Helsingin Suunnistajat)
Heikki Kyyrönen  (Kouvolan Suunistajat)
Heinrich Eicher  (OLG ARDOC St.Vith)
Karl Mols  (Hansa Simmerath)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Matti Railimo  (SOC Heinola)
Mike in t Groen  (KOVZ)
Dirk Zwikker  (Argus)
Gerard Lefrancois  (A C. Beauchamp)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe