SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Team_Damen_bis_14 Team_Damen_15__18 Team_Damen_bis_20 Team_Herren_bis_14 Team_Herren_bis_16 Team_Herren_bis_18 Team_Herren_bis_20

 
Team_Damen_bis_14
Klüser, Ellen  (LTV Sachsen)
Döllgast, Kira  (LTV Saarland)
Höhne, Lena  (LTV Sachsen)
Buchholz, Pia  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Hänsel, Hannah  (LTV Sachsen)
Stamer, Solia  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Schreiner, Carolin  (LTV Saarland)
Kästner, Lisa  (LTV Saarland)
Wichmann, Paula  (LTV Thüringen)
Kerscher, Antonia  (LTV Bayern)
Ohme, Noemi  (LTV Bayern)
Adorjan, Luca-Eszter  (LTV Berlin)
Kubald, Marie  (LTV Berlin)
Heinemann, Marit  (LTV Sachsen)
Nürnberger, Amelie  (LTV Bayern)
Bastian, Amelie  (LTV Bayern)
Schikora, Ines  (LTV Bayern)
Schleinig, Jasmin  (LTV Hessen)
Scheuring, Neele  (LTV Hessen)
Bombien, Isabelle  (LTV Thüringen)
Grübel, Lina  (LTV Bayern)
Lehner, Marei  (LTV Bayern)
Schulz, Anna  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Minner, Ann-Sophie  (LTV Sachsen)
Fantini, Kaatje  (LTV Westfalen)
Spangenberg, Ann-Charlotte  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Fischer, Laura  (LTV Bayern)
Kohler, Franziska  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Amann, Leonie  (LTV Bayern)
Hertel, Katrin  (LTV Bayern)
Funk, Sophie  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Grübel, Emily  (LTV Bayern)
Nedoborovsky, Darja  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Strobel, Paulina  (LTV Thüringen)
Tosch, Elena  (LTV Westfalen)
Klar, Laura  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Vogt, Felicitas  (LTV Sachsen)
Herzfeld, Hanna  (LTV Westfalen)
Pastor, Linda  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Wersin, Marit  (LTV Bayern)
Leonhardt, Charlotte  (LTV Berlin)
Guthier, Maren  (LTV Hessen)
 
 
Team_Damen_15__18
Müller, Dorothea  (LTV Sachsen)
Siegert, Patricia  (LTV Sachsen)
Kühne, Hannah  (LTV Bayern)
Seeger, Isabel  (LTV Bayern)
Wendt, Anna  (LTV Hessen)
Starke, Paula  (LTV Sachsen)
Dingenotto, Brit  (LTV Westfalen)
Schoffer, Pia  (LTV Sachsen)
Haier, Lina  (LTV Hessen)
Käding, Henriette  (LTV Berlin)
Strauß, Annika  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Beduhn, Julia  (LTV Thüringen)
Jobst, Thessa  (LTV Berlin)
Klein, Michelle  (LTV Westfalen)
Sprenger, Alina  (LTV Berlin)
Casanova, Silvia  (LTV Bayern)
Limberg, Zoe  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Gamenik, Johanna  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Friedrichs, Birte  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Bastian, Helena  (LTV Bayern)
Kühnhold, Karolin  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Charlet, Simone  (LTV Berlin)
von Jagow, Leonie  (LTV Sachsen)
Straube, Elly  (LTV Sachsen)
Mühlstein, Carla  (LTV Hessen)
Topp, Jelena  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Bailer, Sara  (LTV Baden)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (LTV Berlin)
Friebe, Anna  (LTV Thüringen)
Kolehmainen, Emilia  (LTV Bayern)
Grosche, Ima  (LTV Westfalen)
Beduhn, Laura  (LTV Thüringen)
Schmid, Fabiana  (LTV Baden)
Kestler, Jennifer  (LTV Bayern)
Zühl, Clara  (LTV Baden)
Wolf, Elisa  (LTV Berlin)
 
 
Team_Damen_bis_20
Flechsig, Theresa  (LTV Sachsen)
Nieke, Patricia  (LTV Sachsen)
Fuchs, Marie  (LTV Westfalen)
Müller, Lisa  (LTV Thüringen)
Schöps, Anna  (LTV Bayern)
Sasse, Luise  (LTV Sachsen)
Marckardt, Cosima  (LTV Thüringen)
Gruber, Daniela  (LTV Bayern)
Winkler, Leonore  (LTV Thüringen)
Nieke, Corinna  (LTV Sachsen)
Beckmann, Linda  (LTV Westfalen)
Haller, Helene  (LTV Sachsen)
Menn, Natalie  (LTV Westfalen)
Gruschka, Sophie  (LTV Sachsen)
Penzkofer, Julia  (LTV Bayern)
 
 
Team_Herren_bis_14
Casanova, Riccardo  (LTV Bayern)
Maiwald, Lars  (LTV Baden)
Kapiscke, Henning  (LTV Brandenburg)
Maltig, Luca  (LTV Westfalen)
Bräuer, Dennis  (LTV Sachsen)
Holfeld, Wilhelm  (LTV Sachsen)
Dammeier, Per  (LTV Schwaben)
Britz, Jacob  (LTV Saarland)
Holzhauer, Niklas  (LTV Hessen)
Blumhoff, Birk  (LTV Hessen)
Tosch, Dorian  (LTV Westfalen)
Schimmeck, Vicky  (LTV Baden)
Alt, Thorge  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Lindemann, Erik  (LTV Westfalen)
Görke, Alexander  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Vilz, Leonie  (LTV Saarland)
Holland, Till  (LTV Bayern)
Topp, Jorge  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Buchholz, Tom  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Rasch, Daisy  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Hochstetter, Franziska  (LTV Thüringen)
Rath, Tobias  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Glutting, David  (LTV Saarland)
Hoffmann, Max  (LTV Schleswig-Holstein)
Bruns, Jussi  (LTV Hessen)
Schweiker, Ben  (LTV Schwaben)
Scheuring, Niel  (LTV Hessen)
Kalkbrenner, Daniel  (LTV Brandenburg)
Nolte, Finn-Morten  (LTV Schleswig-Holstein)
Stamer, Nilas  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Hänsel, Ole  (LTV Sachsen)
Löser, Simon  (LTV Hessen)
Holzhauer, Hendrik  (LTV Hessen)
Gawlitza, Franz  (LTV Sachsen)
Lösel, Nils  (LTV Baden)
Sihver, Ragnar  (LTV Sachsen)
Schwarck, Philipp  (LTV Bayern)
Bruns, Matti  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Wolf, Erik  (LTV Berlin)
Richter, Lukas  (LTV Thüringen)
Behling, Sven  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (LTV Hessen)
Lehner, Benedikt  (LTV Bayern)
Bauer, Leon  (LTV Brandenburg)
Strauß, Arne  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Lubas, Timo  (LTV Bayern)
Funk, Daniel  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Doetsch, Jonas  (LTV Bayern)
Funk, Tobias  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Grassow, Leonhard  (LTV Berlin)
Von Uckro, Fridolin  (LTV Hessen)
Heinemann, Göran  (LTV Sachsen)
Michailow, Moritz  (LTV Thüringen)
Rudert, Henrik  (LTV Berlin)
Kraak, Enno  (LTV Schleswig-Holstein)
Heller, Glenn Louis  (LTV Hessen)
Plock, Dominic  (LTV Brandenburg)
Stöhr, Linus  (LTV Schwaben)
Knaack, Lisa  (LTV Brandenburg)
Jaenicke, Anton  (LTV Brandenburg)
Maaß, Anne  (LTV Schleswig-Holstein)
Nolte, Svenja-Malin  (LTV Schleswig-Holstein)
 
 
Team_Herren_bis_16
Hennseler, Ole  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Spangenberg, Tobias  (LTV Bayern)
Salzmann, Heinrich  (LTV Sachsen)
Pasda, Paul  (LTV Thüringen)
Leimbach, Oliver  (LTV Hessen)
Ulbrich, Fabian  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Klüser, Roland  (LTV Sachsen)
Uster, Jonas  (LTV Hessen)
Finkenstädt, Till  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Kästner, Johann  (LTV Sachsen)
Friedländer, Emil  (LTV Sachsen)
Denecke, Niclas  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Sonneborn, Max  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Otto, Susanne  (LTV Thüringen)
Vetter, Sebastian  (LTV Bayern)
Vogler, Tim  (LTV Bayern)
Malcomess, Katrin  (LTV Hessen)
Scholtz, Paul  (LTV Berlin)
Weis, Fabian  (LTV Hessen)
Hildmann, Constantin  (LTV Thüringen)
Hennseler, Ole  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Schmidt-Steffen, Lucia  (LTV Westfalen)
Dammeier, Frederik  (LTV Schwaben)
Janischowsky, Lukas  (LTV Bayern)
Lehner, Quirin  (LTV Bayern)
Zschäckel, Robin  (LTV Berlin)
Slodowski, Veit  (LTV Thüringen)
Sasse, Emil  (LTV Sachsen)
Giemsa, Daniel  (LTV Saarland)
Mühlstein, Paula  (LTV Hessen)
Langenhan, Julian  (LTV Berlin)
Jäger, Hannes  (LTV Thüringen)
Ihle, Wilhelm  (LTV Sachsen)
Seeger, Mareike  (LTV Bayern)
Blumhoff, Leonard  (LTV Hessen)
Vilz, Celine  (LTV Saarland)
Helbig, Willi  (LTV Brandenburg)
Schliebener, Arne  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Laue, Kai  (LTV Saarland)
Stöhr, David  (LTV Schwaben)
Kraus, Alexander  (LTV Schwaben)
Fuchs, Thorben  (LTV Westfalen)
Wölfel, Lina  (LTV Thüringen)
Helbig, Fritz  (LTV Brandenburg)
Frohböse, Lisa  (LTV Westfalen)
Knaack, Tobias  (LTV Brandenburg)
 
 
Team_Herren_bis_18
Otto, Mark  (LTV Berlin)
Graumann, Leo  (LTV Berlin)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (LTV Berlin)
Janischowsky, Daniel  (LTV Bayern)
Requate, Frederik  (LTV Schleswig-Holstein)
Kollenbach, Leon  (LTV Hessen)
Bischoff, Hannes  (LTV Thüringen)
Janischowsky, Fabian  (LTV Bayern)
Kröpke, Paul  (LTV Westfalen)
Schmidt, Fabian  (LTV Westfalen)
Falkenhain, Michael  (LTV Westfalen)
Kühnhold, Tim  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Helfrich, Niklas  (LTV Sachsen)
Schulze, Moritz  (LTV Sachsen)
Guthier, Cedric  (LTV Hessen)
Denecke, Gerrit  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Leese, Daniel  (LTV Thüringen)
Nitsche, Julius  (LTV Sachsen)
Pohl, Wolfram  (LTV Bayern)
Grätsch, Markus  (LTV Sachsen)
Müller, Kurt  (LTV Sachsen)
Schumann, Lukas  (LTV Hessen)
Hochstetter, Joris  (LTV Thüringen)
Maaß, Jakob  (LTV Schleswig-Holstein)
Dresel, Jonas  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Graf, Rickie  (LTV Sachsen)
Schliebener, Jan  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Lilje, Kilian  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Kleine, Till  (LTV Westfalen)
Rädisch, Jonas  (LTV Schleswig-Holstein)
Drese, Felix  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Falkenhain, Christian  (LTV Westfalen)
Fuchs, Arne  (LTV Westfalen)
 
 
Team_Herren_bis_20
Blumenstein, Bojan  (LTV Hessen)
Topp, Jan Felix  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Stoll, Martin  (LTV Sachsen)
Arnold, Friedrich  (LTV Thüringen)
Lösch, Susen  (LTV Thüringen)
Berger, Shankara  (LTV Baden)
Weise, Julian  (LTV Westfalen)
Pasda, Florian  (LTV Thüringen)
Huhn, Julius  (LTV Sachsen)
Lehner, Korbinian  (LTV Bayern)
Hursie, Lukas  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Rothaug, Sabine  (LTV Hessen)
Hilpert, Bernhard  (LTV Saarland)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (LTV Schwaben)
Wersin, Kai  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Hirschmiller, Simon  (LTV Schwaben)
Wersin, Steffen  (LTV Rheinhessen)
Döllgast, Moritz  (LTV Saarland)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (LTV Sachsen)
Kopp, Fabian  (LTV Baden)
Jasper, Arvid  (LTV Westfalen)
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (LTV Bayern)
Ohme, Robin  (LTV Bayern)
Lippross, Yannic  (LTV Hessen)
Hursie, Jonas  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Teller, Lukas  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Weise, Marcus  (LTV Westfalen)
Büchner, Alexander  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Vavra, Colin  (LTV Baden)
Finkenstädt, Malte  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Döllgast, Nina  (LTV Saarland)
Schach, Jonathan  (LTV Schwaben)
Gonsior, Julius  (LTV Rheinhessen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe