SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_14 Damen_17 Damen_20 Damen_21A Damen_21B Damen_Elite Damen_35 Damen_45 Damen_55 Damen_65 Herren_14 Herren_17 Herren_20 Herren_21A Herren_21B Herren_Elite Herren_35 Herren_45 Herren_55 Herren_65 Herren_75 Direktbahn_OK P_/_Direktbahn_OM

 
Damen_14
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wenke Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jana Kolarova  (SK Praga)
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kalousková Marie  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Lena Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
Damen_17
Jogvile Susinskaite  (Fortuna)
Argalášová Katerina  (TJ TŽ Trinec)
Pilcová Sabina  (KOB Prostejov)
Klašková Josefina  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Janovská Katerina  (SK Praga)
Kožinová Zuzana  (SK Praga)
Szarzecová Lucie  (TJ TŽ Trinec)
 
 
Damen_20
Boránková Karolína  (TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha)
Haltofová Eva  (SK pri gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.)
Kožinová Anna  (SK Praga)
Procházková Marie  (KOB Dobrichovice)
 
 
Damen_21A
Kašková Katerina  (OK Chrastava)
Horová Magda  (TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha)
Pilcová Barbora  (KOB Prostejov)
Fólová Martina  (OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis)
Ježková Dominika  (SK Stopa Praha)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Folprechtová Katerina  (SOK TJ Turnov)
Bochenková Martina  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Prchalová Ivana  (OK Chrastava)
Janovská Petra  (SK Praga)
Kopácková Iva  (OOB SK Chrast)
Zakourilová Kamila  (SOK TJ Turnov)
Šípová Jana  (KRK Litvínov)
Foglarová Kamila  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
 
 
Damen_21B
Ieva Matulionyte  (Fortuna)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ondrácková Veronika  (VŠTJ Ekonom Praha)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Asta Januskeviciene  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anke Dannowski  (TSV Preetzer)
Hrobarová Lenka  (OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis)
USV TU Dresden  ()
Mechlová Lenka  (TJ Slavia Hradec Králové)
Neumannová Katerina  (VSK Prírodoveda)
Hanka Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Theresa Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Peterová Vera  (KOB Dobruška)
Gerit Pfuhl  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_35
Ute Schönfeld  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christina Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Jackisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wiebke Wendler  (SC Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Pachnerová Dominika  (OK Chrastava)
Škorpilová Jana  (TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Birgit Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
Damen_45
Susanne Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andrea Köber  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kožinová Jana  (SK Praga)
Martina Fritsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Procházková Miluše  (KOB Dobrichovice)
Neumannová Renata  (VSK Prírodoveda)
Mrázová Pavla  (KOB Dobrichovice)
Klašková Katerina  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Ježková Regina  (SK Stopa Praha)
 
 
Damen_55
Kuncová Jirina  (OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis)
Stehnová Hana  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Zlesáková Vlasta  (OK Jilemnice)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Beatrix Haenelt  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 
 
Damen_65
Kupcová Veroslava  (Horizont Šumperk)
Hankovská Jana  (SK Stopa Praha)
 
 
Herren_14
Volák Ondrej  (Ulita- HOBRA Orienteering Broumov)
Marecek Šimon  (OOB SK Chrast)
Janovský Tomáš  (SK Praga)
Štastný Jirí  (KOS TJ Tesla Brno)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kafka Matej  (OK Jihlava)
Klaška Martin  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Kožína Štépán  (SK Praga)
Jonas Jackisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Herren_17
Lanc Vojtech  (TJ TŽ Trinec)
Doležal Vít  (Sportcentrum Jicín)
Arne Böhmer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Cienciala Jan  (TJ TŽ Trinec)
Jemerád Antonín  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
 
 
Herren_20
Horvát Petr  (SK Severka Šumperk)
Klaška Pavel  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Kettner Lukáš  (KOB Dobrichovice)
Neumann Vojtech  (VSK Prírodoveda)
Rusý Tomáš  (KOB Dobrichovice)
 
 
Herren_21A
Kantor Ondrej  (TJ TŽ Trinec)
Boudný Jan  (TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Balej Vít  (OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis)
Jirka Michal  (TJ Sokol Ptení)
Tojnar Jan  (KRK Litvínov)
Jörg Lehmann  (USV Jena)
Gatis Caics  (USV TU Dresden)
Jörg Bräuer  (USV Jena)
Zakouril Tomáš  (SOK TJ Turnov)
Neumann Tomáš  (VSK Prírodoveda)
Janovský Tomáš  (SK Praga)
Preininger Ludek  (KOB Dobruška)
Cáp Ondrej  (KOB Dobruška)
Jirka Jakub  (KOS Slavia VŠ Plzen)
Daniel Härtelt  (OLV Potsdam)
Stephan Haenelt  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Klech Richard  (SK pri gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.)
 
 
Herren_21B
Vokurka Jan  (OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis)
Kopácek Petr  (OOB SK Chrast)
Vokál Vojtech  (OK Chrastava)
Vancura Martin  (OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis)
OK Jihlava  ()
Tesar Daniel  (KOS Slavia VŠ Plzen)
Lukavec Petr  (SK SNS Smržovka)
Martínek Robert  (KOS Slavia VŠ Plzen)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Vodrážka Ondrej  (KOS Slavia VŠ Plzen)
Venhoda Milan  (OK Jihlava)
Horyna Roman  (TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rauch Stanislav  (KOS Slavia VŠ Plzen)
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Cech Jan  (KRK Litvínov)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kopácek Miroslav  (OOB SK Chrast)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Carsten Heinrich  (Post SV Dresden)
Lauerman Jan  (OK Jihlava)
Rygl Miroslav  (KOS TJ Tesla Brno)
Marecek Petr  (OOB SK Chrast)
Ondrácek Radim  (VŠTJ Ekonom Praha)
Kunc Radovan  (OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis)
Svoboda Honza  (SK SNS Smržovka)
Štastný Jirí  (KOS TJ Tesla Brno)
Boránek Petr  (TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hendrik Heß  (USV TU Dresden)
Laciga Zdenek  (SK Severka Šumperk)
Regis Januskevicius  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Pospíšil Vítek  (TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha)
 
 
Herren_35
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Cechmánek Vladimír  (VSK Prírodoveda)
Helge Lauterbach  (SSV 02 Erfurt)
Reichl Michal  (SK Stopa Praha)
Šubrt Antonín  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Meier Milan  (Slavia Liberec orienteering)
Volák Pavel  (Ulita- HOBRA Orienteering Broumov)
Gregoriades Zdenek  (SK Stopa Praha)
Debinski Robert  (Polska)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Sebastian Groß  (SC Norweger Annaberg)
Klaška Pavel  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Kalousek Jirí  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Toni Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Lars Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Hora Vladimír  (TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha)
Christian Gatzemeier  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_45
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Kožina Petr  (VSK Prírodoveda)
Bartczak Jaroslaw  (Polska)
Uwe Gruhl  (LVB Leipzig)
Peter Richling  (USG Chemnitz)
Lutz Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Klaus Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Olaf Schwenk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Škorpil Martin  (TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha)
Steffen Hauschild  (ESV Dresden)
Krausz Milan  (KRK Litvínov)
Wien/Naturfreunde  ()
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Kafka Václav  (OK Jihlava)
Hájek Jirí  (TJ Jiskra Nejdek)
Thomas Krauße  (LVB Leipzig)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Uwe Schröter  (ESV Dresden)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
Herren_55
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Škoda Premek  (Slavia Liberec orienteering)
Wald František  (KRK Litvínov)
Stehno Pavel  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Toušek Miloslav  (SK Stopa Praha)
Michael Schalle  (MTV Bamberg)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Drobník Ivan  (Slavia Liberec orienteering)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Wolfgang Kössler  (Volkssport Berlin)
Pilc Oldrich  (KOB Prostejov)
 
 
Herren_65
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Procházka Zdenko  (Oddíl OB Kotlárka)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Nemec Vladimír  (SK Stopa Praha)
Meinolf Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Volker Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Koc Zdenek  (SK Stopa Praha)
Frey Jaromír  (TJ Jiskra Nejdek)
Nosál Stanislav  (SK Stopa Praha)
Zlesák Zdenek  (OK Jilemnice)
 
 
Herren_75
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Attl Vladimír  (SK Stopa Praha)
 
 
Direktbahn_OK
Moritz Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Gero Wetzel  (TSV Preetzer)
Gabriel Otto  (SV Lengefeld)
Sabine Bräuer  (USV Jena)
Jimmy Fritsche  (SV Lengefeld)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
P_/_Direktbahn_OM
Cabalka Aleš  (Ústí nad Labem)
Kolorenc Pavel  (KOB Decín)
Stibal Ivan  (KOB Decín)
Horák Martin  (KOB Decín)
Reznícková Hana  (OOB SK Chrast)
Zaorac Petr  (OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis)
Štastná Irena  (KOS TJ Tesla Brno)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe