SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_10 Damen_14 Damen_18 Damen_19 Damen_35 Damen_45 Damen_55 Herren_10 Herren_14 Herren_18 Herren_19 Herren_45 Herren_55 Herren_65 Offen

 
Damen_10
Anna Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Sarah Löser  (SC Helsa)
Louisa Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Hanna Gunkel  (OSC Kassel)
Linnea Müller  (SC Helsa)
Neele Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_14
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ann-Sophie Minner  (OL Görlitz)
Corinne Meister  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_18
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Damen_19
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Kirsten Muche  (OSC Kassel)
Birgit Koerschgen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Janeta Turka  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Karen Much  (OLV Uslar)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Inese Janpaule  (OK Ziemelkurzeme)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
Damen_35
Daniela Minner  (OL Görlitz)
Petra Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sylke Hoefner  (OLV Uslar)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Heike Holm  (Bad Bramstedt)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Simona Weber  (FSV 90 Stadtilm)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sonja Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
 
 
Damen_45
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_55
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Antje Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Gisela Müller  (TV Diedenbergen)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
 
 
Herren_10
Cedric Kögler  (OSC Kassel)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Mark Ziegenhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Nils Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Glenn Louis Heller  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Löser  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_14
Manus Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Niklas Holzhauer  (SC Helsa)
Niel Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Erik Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hendrik Holzhauer  (SC Helsa)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Jonas Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
Florian Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
 
 
Herren_18
Jonas Uster  (TSG Bad König)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky 19:51  (SC Helsa)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Florian Pasda  (USV Jena)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Paul Scholtz  (Berliner TSC)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Moritz Jäkle  (SC Helsa)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Jan Saß  (SC Klecken)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
 
 
Herren_19
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Bastian Bloß  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Alexander Richter  (Post SV Dresden)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hagen Westphal  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Marvin Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Benno Schütz  (OLF Mainz)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_45
Clemens Pasda  (USV Jena)
Matthias Taurit  (FSV 90 Stadtilm)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Patric Stieler  (TSV Grünwald)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Ralph Becker  (SC Klecken)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Michael Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
 
 
Herren_55
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer Ski Klub)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Müllerleile  (MTV Kronberg)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner SCS)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Bernd Hoefner  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_65
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
 
 
Offen
Nina Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe