Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_10 Damen_14 Damen_18 Damen_19 Damen_35 Damen_45 Damen_55 Herren_10 Herren_14 Herren_18 Herren_19 Herren_45 Herren_55 Herren_65 Offen

 
Damen_10
Sarah Löser  (SC Helsa)
Neele Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Linnea Müller  (SC Helsa)
Anna Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Louisa Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Hanna Gunkel  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_14
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ann-Sophie Minner  (OL Görlitz)
Corinne Meister  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_18
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Damen_19
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Janeta Turka  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Inese Janpaule  (OK Ziemelkurzeme)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Kirsten Muche  (OSC Kassel)
Birgit Koerschgen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Karen Much  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_35
Daniela Minner  (OL Görlitz)
Petra Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Heike Holm  (Bad Bramstedt)
Sonja Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Simona Weber  (FSV 90 Stadtilm)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sylke Hoefner  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_45
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_55
Antje Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Gisela Müller  (TV Diedenbergen)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
 
 
Herren_10
Glenn Louis Heller  (OSC Kassel)
Nils Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Mark Ziegenhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Cedric Kögler  (OSC Kassel)
Johannes Löser  (SC Helsa)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_14
Manus Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Hendrik Holzhauer  (SC Helsa)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Erik Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Jonas Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
Florian Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Niklas Holzhauer  (SC Helsa)
Niel Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_18
Jonas Uster  (TSG Bad König)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky  (SC Helsa)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Florian Pasda  (USV Jena)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Paul Scholtz  (Berliner TSC)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Moritz Jäkle  (SC Helsa)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jan Saß  (SC Klecken)
 
 
Herren_19
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Hagen Westphal  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Marvin Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Richter  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Bastian Bloß  (OSC Kassel)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Benno Schütz  (OLF Mainz)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_45
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Clemens Pasda  (USV Jena)
Matthias Taurit  (FSV 90 Stadtilm)
Ralph Becker  (SC Klecken)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Michael Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Patric Stieler  (TSV Grünwald)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
Herren_55
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner SCS)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer Ski Klub)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Martin Müllerleile  (MTV Kronberg)
Bernd Hoefner  (OLV Uslar)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_65
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Offen
Nina Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe