SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_10 Damen_12 Damen_14 Damen_18 Damen_19 Damen_19_Kurz Damen_40 Damen_45 Damen_50 Damen_55 Herren_10 Herren_12 Herren_14 Herren_16 Herren_18 Herren_19 Herren_35 Herren_45 Herren_55 Herren_60 Herren_65 Herren_70 Offen

 
Damen_10
Anna Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Sarah Löser  (SC Helsa)
Linnea Müller  (SC Helsa)
Liliana Senger  (OLV Steinberg)
Neele Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Hanna Gunkel  (OSC Kassel)
Louisa Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Damen_12
Meike Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Johanna Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Corinne Meister  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_14
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg  (TG Münden)
Katrin Kuczera  (TG Münden)
Sonja Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Linda Sosanski  (MTV Seesen)
Laura Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Zoe Limberg  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
Damen_18
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_19
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Birgit Koerschgen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Katrin Reich  (OLV Steinberg)
Janeta Turka  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Inese Janpaule  (OK Ziemelkurzeme)
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kirsten Muche  (OSC Kassel)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Brit Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Damen_19_Kurz
Svenja Pabst  (OLV Uslar)
Karen Much  (OLV Uslar)
Sonja Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
Cynthia Minnich  (TK Hannover)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lucie Moisson  (TK Hannover)
Greta Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Damen_40
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Simona Weber  (FSV 90 Stadtilm)
Petra Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sylke Hoefner  (OLV Uslar)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_45
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Martina Willmann  (OLV Uslar)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
 
 
Damen_50
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_55
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Gisela Müller  (TV Diedenbergen)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
Herren_10
Johannes Löser  (SC Helsa)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Glenn Louis Heller  (OSC Kassel)
Nils Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Mark Ziegenhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Aaron Wandelt  (MTV Seesen)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_12
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Hendrik Holzauer  (SC Helsa)
Theo Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Niel Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Niklas Holzauer  (SC Helsa)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Florian Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
 
 
Herren_14
Manus Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Simon Löser  (SC Helsa)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Jonas Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
 
 
Herren_16
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Erik Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Jan Saß  (SC Klecken)
Paul Scholtz  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
Herren_18
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Jonas Uster  (TSG Bad König)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky  (SC Helsa)
Matthias Urban  (SG Denkershausen)
 
 
Herren_19
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hagen Westphal  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Marvin Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Benno Schütz  (OLF Mainz)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Herren_35
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Jörg Kleinholz-Mewes  (LG Hannover)
André Kwiatkowski  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_45
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Matthias Taurit  (FSV 90 Stadtilm)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Elmar Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Gottfried Labuhn  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
Herren_55
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Martin Müllerleile  (MTV Kronberg)
Bernd Hoefner  (OLV Uslar)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer Ski Klub)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner SCS)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_65
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Nüs  (OLG Siegerland)
Bastian Bloß  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Herren_70
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
 
 
Offen
Bjarne+Peter Helfrich  (ohne Verein)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Nina Bräunig  (SV Süntel Hameln)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe