SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_10 Damen_12 Damen_14 Damen_16 Damen_18 Damen_20 Damen_35 Damen_40 Damen_45 Damen_50 Damen_55 Damen_60 Damen_70 Damen_75 Damen_19_AK Damen_19_AL Damen_19_B Damen_Elite Herren_10 Herren_12 Herren_14 Herren_16 Herren_18 Herren_20 Herren_35 Herren_40 Herren_45 Herren_50 Herren_55 Herren_60 Herren_65 Herren_70 Herren_75 Herren_21_AK Herren_21_AL Herren_Elite Direktbahn_KA Direktbahn_KB Direktbahn_LA Direktbahn_LB Direktbahn_MA Direktbahn_MB Fähnchenbahn

 
Damen_10
Marieluise Schmitt Gran  (Halden SK)
Ulla Kolleß  (Post SV Dresden)
Annkathrin Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Wenke Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marie Jungklaus  (SV Lengefeld)
Kira Stölting  (OL Team Lippe)
Luise Steinert  (SV Lengefeld)
Merle Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Johanna Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Lena Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Swenja Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Franka Häßler  (Volkssport Berlin)
Lena Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Clara Häßler  (Volkssport Berlin)
Phoebe von Fournier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Emma Caspari  (OL Team Lippe)
Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Damen_12
Ann-Sophie Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Charlotte Leonhardt  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Bente Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Ann-Kathrin Kramer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Mara Stöcker  (LVB Leipzig)
Elena Tosch  (TUS Lübbecke)
Meike Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Marie Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Felicitas Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Josie Achilles  (TUS Lübbecke)
Luca Adorjan  (Berliner TSC)
Lea Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden)
Carolin Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
Damen_14
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Thessa Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Daisy Rasch  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Lisa Frohböse  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Leonie von Jagow  (USV TU Dresden)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Leonie Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Julia Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Franziska Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_16
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Helena Bastian  (SV Mietraching)
Hannah Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
Pia Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Silvia Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Henriette Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden)
Celine Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Elisa Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Damen_18
Theresa Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Natalie Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Bartsch  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jelena Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_20
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_35
Kerstin Kahmann  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Brit Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Kristin Ritzenthaler  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Caroline Hoffmann  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Damen_40
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Daniela Zschäckel  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ekaterina Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Heike Hergott  (USG Chemnitz)
Kristina Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
Ute Pein  (LVB Leipzig)
Frauke Schmitt Gran  (Halden SK)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wiebke Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg)
Hilke Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Michaela Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Damen_45
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ines Triebel  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Katrin Breitwieser  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Britta Brünings  (TSV Karlshorst)
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Heike Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Evelyn Büschemann  (CTG Koblenz)
Andrea Kröber  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
OLV Uslar  ()
 
 
Damen_50
Angelina Kuleva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Marion Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
Damen_55
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Martina Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Franziska Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jane Farrow  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Susanne Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Rita Winkler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Monika Herbrand  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Ruth Schlingmann  (kein Verein)
 
 
Damen_60
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Renate Scheidt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Rita Renger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Beatrix Haenelt  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Susi Thiel  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Margitta Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
Damen_70
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christa Buerschaper  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Irma Riebeseel  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Brigitte Burkhardt  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Damen_75
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
Damen_19_AK
Sandra Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Carmen Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Sylvia Thomas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (Berliner TSC)
Veronika Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Kathrin Winter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Henrike Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kerstin Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Anke Suhr  (TSV Malente)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kirsten Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Solveig Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Indre Olisauskaite  (LVB Leipzig)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ulrike Konrad  (OLV Potsdam)
Jana Petri  (OLV Potsdam)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Isabell Jänich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Martina Fink  (TSV 90 Röbel)
Diana Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Anne Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Viktoria Lassu  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Monika Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Ines Schneider  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Beate Schrenker  (TOLF Berlin)
Claudia Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brit Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Edita Kaminskaite  (LVB Leipzig)
Peggy Riegel  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andrea Fiedler-Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sandra Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anke Schellmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Pia Caspari  (OL Team Lippe)
Daniela Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Michaela Köppe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Birte Jahn  (Volkssport Berlin)
Anne Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
Damen_19_AL
Wiebke Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Maike Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Maria Löwinger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Svetlana Charushnikova  (OLV Potsdam)
Sandra Lischewski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
Damen_19_B
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Ariane Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Anna Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Damen_Elite
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Janeta Turka  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Ieva Grahl  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Britta Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hanka Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
Herren_10
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Marek Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bjarne Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Malte Borrmann  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Daniel Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Phillipp Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jonas Lange  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tobin Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Paul Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Niklas Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Konrad Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Ole Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Pepe Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jimmy Fritzsche  (SV Lengefeld)
Kristaps Grahl  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Johannes Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Moritz Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Finn Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
Herren_12
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Leon Bauer  (OLV Potsdam)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Tobias Gehser  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jan Thies  (TUS Lübbecke)
Dar Ronge  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Anton Jaenicke  (OLV Potsdam)
Oskar Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Rafael Lorenz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Victor Wagenknecht  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Erik Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Moritz Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Kilian Höck  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ole Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Arne Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Kalkbrenner  (OLV Potsdam)
Nilas Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Peter Dietze  (LVB Leipzig)
Leon Focker  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Carl Berbig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Herren_14
Erik Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Moritz Schulze  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Manus Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Ragnar Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Colin Kolbe  (TUS Lübbecke)
Immanuel Thomas  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Cedrik Klein  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Henning Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Thorben Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hannes Jäger  (USV Jena)
Emil Friedländer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dennis Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Jannis Bürger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Oliver Leimbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Johann Kästner  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
 
 
Herren_16
Mark Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Daniel Giemsa  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Robin Zschäckel  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Böhmer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fabian Schmidt  (OLG Siegerland)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Rickie G. Graf  (USV TU Dresden)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Matthäus Steudler  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Till Kleine  (TUS Lübbecke)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Kurt Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Jan Saß  (SC Klecken)
Wilhelm Ihle  (Post SV Dresden)
Mario Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_18
Jan Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Julius Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Florian Pasda  (USV Jena)
Jakob Schöne  (USV TU Dresden)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Kilian Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Paul Kröpke  (Bielefelder TG)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
OLV Uslar  ()
 
 
Herren_20
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Fabian Kopp  (TV Oberkirch)
Lennart Weckeck  (SC Klecken)
Christoph Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
 
 
Herren_35
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Lars Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Martin Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Raimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Erik Riebeseel  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Christian Sternitzke  (TSV Neustadt am Rübenberge)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Klaus Rehner  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Christoph Freudenfeld  (TSV Worpswede)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Henri Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Herren_40
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Udo Lange  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Rolf Wüstenhagen  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Christian Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz Bw 90)
Uwe Becker  (LVB Leipzig)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Henning Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Björn Axel Gran  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Frank Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Marcus Schmidt  (TSG Wiesloch)
Uwe Röhner  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stefan Röhl  (OLF Mainz)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz Bw 90)
Sven Thiermann  (OLV Potsdam)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Roßnegger  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Herren_45
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Raik Zschäckel  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Andrej Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wolfgang Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Karsten Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Eckart Voskamp  (TSV Grünwald)
Peter Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thorsten Schmidt  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Clemens Pasda  (USV Jena)
Thomas Krauße  (LVB Leipzig)
Göran Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Raimondas Olisauskas  (LVB Leipzig)
Urs Trösch  (Berliner TSC)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nico Kümmling  (USG Chemnitz)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Veit Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Jörg Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Elmar Tosch  (TUS Lübbecke)
TK Hannover  ()
 
 
Herren_50
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Lutz Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Frank Richter  (TSV Karlshorst)
Uwe Schleef  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Ulf Meyer  (OK Leipzig)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Michael Bantel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Frank-Peter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Uwe Beierlein  (TSV Grünwald)
Herlufsholm OK  ()
 
 
Herren_55
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Tony Farrow  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hans-Jürgen Nitsche  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wolfgang Börner  (SG Dittersdorf)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Klaus Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Uwe Krausbauer  (CTG Koblenz)
Emil Kimmig  (TV Oberkirch)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Uwe Jürgens  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Gert Schmidtko  (USC Magdeburg)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Ralph Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Andreas Romeyke  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Steffen Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dieter Müller-Danert  (TSV Karlshorst)
 
 
Herren_60
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner SC Siemensstadt SCS)
Jürgen Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (OL Team Lippe)
Hans-Peter Blome  (Berliner TSC)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Josef sr. Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
Heiner Kern  (SV Baindt)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Rudolf Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Reinhard Laabs  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
Herren_65
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Gert Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Dieter Oechler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
ESV Lok Bad Schandau  ()
Dieter Conrad  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Jörg Herbrand  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_70
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Udo Schindler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Horst Lange  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Werner George Klawuhn-Kendray  (Sachsen-Marathon)
 
 
Herren_75
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Yves Baujard  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Karl Heinz Mols  (Hansa Simmerath)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz Bw 90)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Ski Club)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Rudi Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
Herren_21_AK
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Martin Ahlburg  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Daniel Härtelt  (OLV Potsdam)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden)
Jan Dalowski von  (Post SV Dresden)
Theo Kühne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Torsten Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Roland Knorr  (OLV Potsdam)
Arvid Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Steffen Sattler  (SG Zittau Süd)
Tim Glogau  (LVB Leipzig)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Torsten Mättig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Uwe Möser  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Groß  (TOLF Berlin)
Phillip Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Jens Steudler  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Olaf Stölting  (OL Team Lippe)
Patrick Köppe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Tobias Christ  (Volkssport Berlin)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Matthias Jandrig  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Jan Birnstock  (OK Leipzig)
Niklas Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Stephan Haenelt  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Torben Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Erik Petersohn  (Post SV Dresden)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Volker Caspari  (OL Team Lippe)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Bernd Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Thomas Rothkegel  (Post SV Dresden)
Henry Jobst  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Holm Winter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Harald Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Karl Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Sven Borrmann  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Holger Hesse  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Silvio Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Holger Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Sascha Martin  (Lipsko DeLuxe)
 
 
Herren_21_AL
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau Süd)
Holger Kohr  (TV Losheim)
Freddy Burghardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Andre Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden)
Virginijus Purvys  (Treptower SV 1949)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Christoph Lamy  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Könemann  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Ralf T. Jürgens  (kein Verein)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Danilo Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Felix Dalowski von  (Post SV Dresden)
Alexander Richter  (Post SV Dresden)
André Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Peter Adorjan  (Berliner TSC)
Erwin Schramm  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nico Gros  (OLF Mainz)
Martin Zippel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Bernhard Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ed Nash  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wieland Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Christoph Brandt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christian Teich  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Marvin Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft  ()
Fk Friskus Varberg  ()
 
 
Direktbahn_KA
Florian Sickert  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Roland Krüger  (LVB Leipzig)
Helmut Krüger  (LVB Leipzig)
Julia Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Thomas Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Evelyn Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Rolf Thiel  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ute Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
René Sickert  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Bianca Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Tatjana Büttner  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Direktbahn_KB
Sonja Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kathrin Häßler  (Volkssport Berlin)
Silke Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heike von Fournier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Andreas Thies  (TUS Lübbecke)
Celine Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Direktbahn_LA
Paul Rogalski  (USG Chemnitz)
Dirk Bringezu  (OLV Potsdam)
Axel Hunger  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
Direktbahn_LB
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Thomas Ihle  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Direktbahn_MA
Uwe Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
Martin Röhl  (TSV Karlshorst)
Volker Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Peter Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Beate Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Roland Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Michaela Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Harald Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Torsten von Fournier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Uwe Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Friedemann Laugwitz  (USC Magdeburg)
Elke Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Direktbahn_MB
Samuel Hürten  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stephanie Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Martina Schmidtko  (USC Magdeburg)
Anja Buch  (OL Görlitz e.V.)
Matthias Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Leon Mättig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jonas Büttner  (OLV Weimar)
Laura Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Claudia Kramer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anton Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Oskar Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Daniela Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Alexander Hagen  (kein Verein)
 
 
Fähnchenbahn
Marie Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Rasmus Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Clara Knorr  (OLV Potsdam)
Mathilda Fritzsche  (SV Lengefeld)
Aaron N. Richter  (kein Verein)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe