SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_14_Team Damen_18_Team Damen_Team Damen_105_Team Damen_145_Team Damen_175_Team Herren_14_Team Herren_18_Team Herren_Team Herren_105_Team Herren_145_Team Herren_175_Team Rahmen_Kurz_Team Rahmen_Lang_Team

 
Damen_14_Team
Leonie von Jagow  (USV TU Dresden)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Mareike Seeger  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Lena Höhne  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Vicky Schimmek  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Carolin Schreiner  (OLG Saar)
Wenke Heinemann  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Leonie Vilz  (OLG Saar)
Ines Schikora  (OLG Regensburg 3)
Laura Fischer  (OLG Regensburg 3)
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Kira Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
Isabel Seeger  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Leonie Amann  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Antonia Kerscher  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Clara Zühl  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Vanessa Pirc  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Amelie Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Lea Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden)
Emily Grübel  (OLG Regensburg 3)
 
 
Damen_18_Team
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Marie Fuchs  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Henriette Käding  (MTV Seesen)
Alexandra Bartsch  (USV Jena 1)
Karolin Kühnhold  (MTV Seesen)
Annika Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel 2)
Helena Bastian  (SV Mietraching)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden)
Sandra Nill  (SV Wannweil)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena 2)
Luise Arnold  (USV Jena 2)
Amelie Zühl  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Cosima Marckardt  (USV Jena 2)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena 1)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel 1)
Theresa Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Susanne Otto  (USV Jena 1)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel 1)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Wendt  (OSC Kassel 1)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel 2)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Sara Bailer  (SV Wannweil)
Helen Rendich  (SV Wannweil)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel 2)
Sofie Bailer  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Michelle Klein  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bonnie Schimmeck  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
 
 
Damen_Team
Vera Müllerová  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Charlotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Friederike Graumann  (USV Jena)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Grete Schönebeck  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Jennifer Warg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2)
Ninett Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Wiebke Martin  (TGV Horn)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Katrin Reich  (OLV Steinberg)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Esther Doetsch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Birgit Kern  (SV Mietraching)
Resi Rathmann  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Josephine Greiner  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena)
Heike Horst  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2)
Kirsten Muche  (OSC Kassel)
Svenja Pabst  (OLV Uslar)
Astrid Hartenstein  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Rebecca Zilch  (OLV Steinberg)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
 
 
Damen_105_Team
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Caroline Hoffmann  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Christina Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Birgit Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Karin Theel  (TGM Budenheim)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Ulrike Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Wiebke Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Anja Kästner  (OLG Saar)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Sabine Wagner  (USV Jena)
Sonja Gerhard  (TGM Budenheim)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Evelyn Wirth  (OLG Saar)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Katja-Christine Groß  (OLG Regensburg)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
 
 
Damen_145_Team
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Angelina Kuleva  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Gabriella Jenövari  (OLV Steinberg)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrun Graumann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Melle 03)
Claudia Ducki-Höckner  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Kornelia Mock  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Sabine Weldner  (OSC Kassel 1)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel 2)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel 1)
Anne-Marie Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Kirsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Katrin Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Barbara Dresel  (OLV Steinberg)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel 1)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Petra Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel 2)
Barbara Glowka  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel 2)
 
 
Damen_175_Team
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Martina Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_14_Team
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Oliver Leimbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Kilian Höck  (SV Robotr. Dresden 1)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
David Stöhr  (SV Wannweil)
Hannes Jäger  (USV Jena)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Alexander Kraus  (SV Wannweil)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Rendich  (SV Wannweil)
Jona Stieler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Ole Hennseler  (WSV Braunlage)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotr. Dresden 2)
Emil Friedländer  (SV Robotr. Dresden 2)
Simon Löser  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotr. Dresden 2)
Jannis Bürger  (SV Robotr. Dresden 1)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Nils Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Dominik Zöffel  (SV Robotr. Dresden 1)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Rico Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Albrecht Köhler  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_18_Team
Jan Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Moritz Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Magnus Struckmann  (OLV Uslar 1)
Colin Kolbe  (TUS Lübbecke)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar 1)
Julian Langenhan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Julian Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wieland Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Kilian Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
Robin Zschäckel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Lukas Dohrmann  (OLG Saar)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Michael Falkenhain  (OLG Siegerland)
Lennart Bunjes  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Jonas Uster  (TSG Bad König)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Samuel Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar 2)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar 2)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Erik Döhler  (OLG Saar)
Arne Fuchs  (TUS Lübbecke)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Till Kleine  (TUS Lübbecke)
Christian Falkenhain  (OLG Siegerland)
Kilian Kempe  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 1)
Korbinian Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Rickie Georg Graf  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 2)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Jakob Bruhns  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Cedric Guthier  (TSG Bad König)
Simon Hirschmiller  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Leonard Blumhoff  (TSG Bad König)
Leret Liebermann  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Fabian Schmidt  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_Team
Christian Teich  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christoph Brandt  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ed Nash  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Freddy Burghardt  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Mikael Tjernberg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Thomas Rewig  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1)
Holger Kohr  (OLG Saar)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Martin Ahlburg  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Winfried Schreiber  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Niklas Glowka  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Shankara Isha Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Matthias Jandrig  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Jakob Schach  (TGV Horn)
Hagen Westphal  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Julius Huhn  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Helge Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
Bernhard Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sascha Boeck  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Sebastian Saß  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Florian Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Ralph Körner  (OLV Landshut)
Gatis Caics  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Immanuel Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1)
Tomi Kääriäinen  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 1)
Thomas Schöps  (OLV Landshut)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Torben Glowka  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Lennart Weckeck  (SC Klecken)
Matthias Groh  (OLG Saar)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jakob Schaal  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2)
Ananda Michael Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 2)
Arvid Glowka  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Benno von Kutzschenbach  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Bastian Dumnitz  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Christian Hüther  (OLG Saar)
 
 
Herren_105_Team
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Henri Hickethier  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Thomas Wuttig  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
André Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Martin jun. Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Klaus Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Sven Klose  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Joachim Hadeler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Frank Sickert  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Uwe Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gunnar Coppik  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Claas Behrendt  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Peter Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wolfgang Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg 1)
 
 
Herren_145_Team
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dirk Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Raik Zschäckel  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Michael Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Clemens Pasda  (USV Jena)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Robert Wirth  (OLG Saar)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Stephan Schneuwly  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden 1)
René Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Steffen Lange  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gabor Molnar  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Ralf Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerhard Garbas  (OLG Saar)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Manfred Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Stephan Viviani  (TGM Budenheim)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Klaus Schwind  (OLG Ortenau)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Markus Theißen  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Björn Stieler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Magnus Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martin Nolte  (OLV Uslar)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Jan Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Frank Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Wilfred Holloway  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Uwe Jürgens  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Martin Garzorz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Uwe Richter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Erich Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
 
 
Herren_175_Team
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Sobczak  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Josef sen. Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Helmut Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Dieter Oechler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Henning Käppele  (OLG Siegerland)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Karl-Heinz Mols  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Uslar)
Tony Farrow  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 2)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 1)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Dietmar Leukert  (OL-Team Filder)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Pl. Radebeul)
Hermann Wollgarten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Ralph Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Helmut Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Peter Gehrmann  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 2)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald 2)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Jürgen Frank  (OLV Steinberg)
Heinz Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Siegfried Wörner  (OL-Team Filder)
 
 
Rahmen_Kurz_Team
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Simon Aigner  (ohne Verein 2)
Stephan Haenelt  (ohne Verein)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Felix Hannich  (ohne Verein)
Stefan Hjerten  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Harry Hirscher  (ohne Verein 1)
Sven Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG 2)
Sylvia Hennes  (OLG ARDOC BEL 2)
Inga Löser  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Celine Vilz  (CTG Koblenz)
Jelena Topp  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Heini Eicher  (OLG ARDOC BEL 1)
Kirsten Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Maike Müllender  (OLG ARDOC BEL 2)
Saskia Grafe  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Niklas Helfrich  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Daniel Funk  (TGM Budenheim)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Sarah Löser  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Lucia Schmidt-Steffen  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Renate Scheidt  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kai Wersin  (TGM Budenheim)
Beatrix Haenelt  (ohne Verein)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Lina Grübel  (OLG Regensburg)
Thomas Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Viktoria Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Niel Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Anna-Christina Boell  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Sylvia Fehling  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Friedl Harry  (ohne Verein 1)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Felix Schulmerich  (ohne Verein 2)
Emanuel Betz  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Neele Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Wolfgang Vilz  (CTG Koblenz)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg 5)
Brit Horst  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Hubert Bastin  (OLG ARDOC BEL 1)
Bettina Holthoff  (SC Klecken)
Benjamin Coppik  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Paul Scholtz  (Berliner TSC)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Mario Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Marno Lohrenscheit  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG 2)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner TSC)
Claudia Kleist  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Harald Friedl  (ohne Verein 1)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg 3)
Erika Ni  (OLV Steinberg 5)
Hildegard Bastin  (OLG ARDOC BEL 2)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Evelyn Büschemann  (CTG Koblenz)
Gisa-Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG 1)
Meike Hennseler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Heidi Langenberg  (SV Bad Düben)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Thamar Wendler  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Jens Schlafke  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG 1)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg 5)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Andrea Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG 1)
Nilas Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Valerio Castiglione  (OLG ARDOC BEL 1)
Martin Muche  (OLV Weimar)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG 2)
Hanna Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Marlis Schäfer  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lisa Frohböse  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Marvin Vieten  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Sophie Funk  (TGM Budenheim)
Frederik Glanz  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Mariana Otto  (ohne Verein 2)
Finn Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland 1)
 
 
Rahmen_Lang_Team
Andrej Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Johannes Hock  (OLG ARDOC BEL 1)
Georg Hinkel  (ohne Verein)
Bernd Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Thorsten Weigert  (ohne Verein)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (ohne Verein)
Hans-Joachim Glowka  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Nina Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
Isabell Jänich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Daniel Giemsa  (OLG Saar)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Uwe Bürger  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Katja Gseller  (OLG Ortenau)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Luca Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Klemens Jörger  (OLG Ortenau)
Patrick Hock  (OLG ARDOC BEL 1)
Michael Hock  (OLG ARDOC BEL 1)
Frank Dohrmann  (OLG Saar)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Volker Koch  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Markus Rendich  (SV Wannweil)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Birgit Körschgen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Manus Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Mathias Vieten  (OLG Siegerland)
Rudolf Herold  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jan Bürger  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe