SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8 Bahn_9 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12

 
Bahn_1
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jan-Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Bahn_2
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Matthias Urban  (SG Eintr. Denkershausen)
Jörg Kleinholz-Mewes  (LG Hannover)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Kilian Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_3
Kerstin Kahmann  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Anna Kraj  (TK Hannover)
Ricarda Kemper  (Bielefelder TG)
Elmar Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Frank Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Ralf Döblitz  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Bahn_4
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Wilfred Holloway  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Peter Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Benedict Eberwien  (TG Münden)
 
 
Bahn_5
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer SK)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Werner Kornetzki  (SC Melle 03)
Gunter Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Udo Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Inga Löser  (SC Helsa)
Ferdinand Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Bahn_6
Reinhard In der Stroth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Wiebke Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Jelena Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Georges Vonck  (TROL)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Birte Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Nadine Benn  (Laatzen)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Bahn_7
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Antje Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Ursula Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Hans-Günther Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Claudia Ducki-Höckner  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
 
 
Bahn_8
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sonja Bräunig  (SV Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Cynthia Minnich  (TK Hannover)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
 
 
Bahn_9
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Max Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Arne Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Johannes Brehme  (TG Münden)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Dorian Tosch  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jonas Bräunig  (SV Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_10
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Anna-Lena Engelmann  (TSV Worpswede)
Katrin Kuzcera  (TG Münden)
Zoe Limberg  (MTV Seesen)
Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg  (TG Münden)
Linda Sosanski  (MTV Seesen)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
 
 
Bahn_11
Thorge Alt  (TSV Worpswede)
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Meike Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Nilas Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Maximilian Bludau  (SV Hildes. Diekholzen)
Jannis Haun  (TG Münden)
Johanna Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
Ansgar Eßtermann  (Göttingen)
Lina Bokemüller  (OLd+New Goslar)
Dominik Scholz  (TG Münden)
Florian Bräunig  (SV Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Niel Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Chris-Julian Liebig  (SV Hildes. Diekholzen)
Michaela Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Katrin Bokemüller  (OLd+New Goslar)
Tanja Liebig  (SV Hildes. Diekholzen)
Vincent Thielemann  (SC Melle 03)
Björn Lackschewitz  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_12
Sarah Löser  (SC Helsa)
Cedric Kögler  (OSC Kassel)
Mark Ziegenhorn  (OSC Kassel)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johannes Löser  (SC Helsa)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hagen Heinzel  (OSC Kassel)
Emil von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Nils Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Hannah Gunkel  (OSC Kassel)
Glenn Louis Heller  (OSC Kassel)
Neele Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Louisa Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Anna Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe