Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_19_Elite H_21_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_19_A_Kurz D_19_A_Lang H_20 H_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 D_75 H_75 Direkt_Kurz Direkt_Mittel Direkt_Lang H_80

 
D_19_Elite
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Rufferova, Iva  (OBB Turnov)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Schöps, Anna  (OLV Landshut)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Grahl, Ieva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Flasarova, Kristyna  (KOB Cesky Krumlov)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
 
 
H_21_Elite
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Brandt, Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Flasar, Jan  (SK Praga)
Pfeifer, Christian  (OLC Graz)
Körner, Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Hergert, Alexander  (OLV Landshut)
Schöps, Thomas  (OLV Landshut)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Teich, Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Yordanov, Teodor  (TSV Grünwald)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Vana, Martin  (OBB Turnov)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Laughlin, Jordan  (USA Orienteering)
Köberle, Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Burghardt, Freddy  (Post SV Dresden)
Fenzl, Josef jun.  (OLG Regensburg)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D_10
Pötsch, Juliana  (SU Österreich)
Prösl, Emily  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Kollenbach, Louisa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
H_10
Deubel, Jonas  (NF Wien)
Baath, Ole  (TSV Grünwald)
Schäfer, Thomas  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Cionoiu, Daniel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Tröße, Moritz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_12
Schikora, Ines  (OLG Regensburg)
Bastian, Amelie  (SV Mietraching)
Nürnberger, Amelie  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H_12
Bonek, Erik  (NF Wien)
Lehner, Benedikt  (OLG Regensburg)
Chang, Yueh-Sy  (ohne Verein)
Jandl, Florian  (NF Wien)
Deubel, Jörgen  (NF Wien)
 
 
D_14
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Döllgast, Kira  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Lehner, Marei  (OLG Regensburg)
Grosche, Ima  (OLG Siegerland)
Schmid, Fabiana  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Vilz, Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Hochstetter, Franziska  (USV Jena)
König, Katharina  (TSV Stettfeld)
Jobst, Thessa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wenzel, Isabell  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
H_14
Döhler, Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Bonek, Jannis  (NF Wien)
Leimbach, Oliver  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lehner, Quirin  (OLG Regensburg)
Schmitt Gran, Olav Mil  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Jandl, Dominik  (NF Wien)
Casanova, Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Ptacek, Patrik  (BETA Ursus Brno)
Langenhan, Julian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Ebbecke, Manus  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Löser, Simon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Fuchs, Thorben  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_16
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Trummer, Hannah  (SU Österreich)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Polzer, Carina  (SU Österreich)
Wolf, Elisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Käding, Henriette  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Starke, Paula  (USV TU Dresden)
Charlet, Simone  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Grafe, Saskia  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H_16
Peter, Mathias  (SU Österreich)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Salzmann, Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Hochstetter, Joris  (USV Jena)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (Berliner TSC)
Dohrmann, Lukas  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Janischowsky, Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim Luka  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hartung, Christopher  (OLG Regensburg)
Grätsch, Markus  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto, Mark  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ptacek, Pavel  (BETA Ursus Brno)
Uster, Jonas  (TSG Bad König)
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lehner, Korbinian  (OLG Regensburg)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena)
Bunjes, Lennart  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Vetter, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nürnberger, Julian  (OLG Regensburg)
Scholtz, Paul  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
D_18
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Wendt, Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Bailer, Sara  (TSV Stettfeld)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Pacher, Lisa  (SU Österreich)
Marckardt, Cosima  (USV Jena)
Flechsig, Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_18
Gröll, Matthias  (SU Österreich)
Nitsche, Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Janischowsky, Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Pasda, Florian  (USV Jena)
Kuebler, Olaf  (TSV Grünwald)
Schumann, Lukas  (OLV Steinberg)
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Janischowsky, Fabian  (OLG Regensburg)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Kemper, Ricarda  (Bielefelder TG)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Martin, Annette  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dreßel, Katrin  (OLV Landshut)
Pötsch, Sona  (SU Österreich)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Kern, Birgit  (SV Baindt)
Lorenz-Baath, Katrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Löwinger, Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Femmer, Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder TG)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Isabell  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gseller, Katja  (OLG Ortenau)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Gnau, Juliane  (OSC Kassel)
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
 
 
H_20
Flechsig, Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Weckeck, Lennart  (SC Klecken)
Schreiber, Winfried  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Gaedtke, Max  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Härtelt, Daniel  (OLV Potsdam)
Richter, Alexander  (Post SV Dresden)
Goericke, Marvin  (Berliner TSC)
Birnstock, Jan  (OK Leipzig)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Deubel, Dirk  (NF Wien)
Glaser, Frank  (OL-Team Filder)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rödel, Michael  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschend)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Ochmann, Torsten  (OK Leipzig)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Karassek, Ralf  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Heinrich, Carsten  (Post SV Dresden)
Heininger, Daniel  (LL/LTS Bundeswehr)
Steiger, Daniel  (LL/LTS Bundeswehr)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Kohr, Holger  (TV Losheim)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Schütz, Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schramm, Erwin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Boeck, Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_35
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Horst, Brit  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Wetzel, Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Wagner, Helga  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H_35
Weid, Uwe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lucke, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
André, Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Dorner, Siegmund  (OLG Regensburg)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
von Kutzschenbach, Ben  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Indola, Patrik  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
D_40
Bonek, Claudia  (NF Wien)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Greiselis-Bailer, Stef  (TSV Stettfeld)
Giemsa, Rosi  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Grifoni, Milena  (OLG Regensburg)
Liebl, Gertrud  (TV Osterhofen)
Koch, Eva  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_40
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Funk, Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Vompe, Alexander  (MSU Moscow State Unive)
Röhl, Stefan  (OLF Mainz)
Hadeler, Joachim  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schwind, Klaus  (OLG Ortenau)
Riese, Christoph  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TSG Wiesloch)
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Gran, Björn-Axel  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D_45
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liis  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Nitsche, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Göbel, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Hufnagel, Ingrid  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Berger, Gislind  (NF Linz)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Gittmaier, Doris  (HSV Ried)
Rathje-Kuebler, Ilka  (TSV Grünwald)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Spangenberg, Birgit  (OLG Regensburg)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Käding, Kirsten  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Herzfeld, Viktoria  (OLG Siegerland)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_45
Finkenstädt, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Bonek, Peter  (NF Wien)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Gröll, Reinhard  (SU Österreich)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Liebl, Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Baath, Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Casanova, Valerio  (OLG Regensburg)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Garbas, Gerhard  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Käding, Bernd  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nürnberger, Erich  (OLG Regensburg)
Hartung, Clemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Zelenin, Andrej  (USG Chemnitz)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Janischowsky, Klemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
Lexen, Dieter  (OLG Regensburg)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Schäfer, Steffen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Voskamp, Eckart  (TSV Grünwald)
Schubert, Jürgen  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ptacek, Pavel  (BETA Ursus Brno)
 
 
D_50
Kuleva, Angelina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ammann, Monika  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenze)
Schultze, Andrea  (OLV Landshut)
Neidiger-Pohl, Ulrike  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Mayrhofer, Klaudia  (OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun)
Prünner, Maria  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Wendt, Helga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
H_50
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Bantel, Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Jugenheimer, Gerd  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kirsch, Stefan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michae  (USV TU Dresden)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Helling, Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Nikolaus, Liviu-Coriol  (MTV Bamberg)
Schalle, Michael  (MTV Bamberg)
Otto, Volker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Huber, Klaus  (OLV Landshut)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Zoltner, Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Pacher, Hannes  (SU Österreich)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Hochreiter, Andreas  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Mair, Alois  (NF Linz)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Weigold, Robert  (MTV Bamberg)
Mayrhofer, Gerald  (OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Die  (Bielefelder TG)
Schneuwly, Stephan  (OLG Regensburg)
Humpel, Christian  (Laufklub Kompass Innsb)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Dreier, Johannes  (OLV Landshut)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D_55
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Flasarova, Marie  (KOB Cesky Krumlov)
Huth, Martina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Speh-Rothaug, Petra  (OSC Kassel)
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kreft, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
König, Eva  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
H_55
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Krausbauer, Uwe  (CTG Koblenz)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Mayer, Ewald  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Kümpfbeck, Josef  (TV Osterhofen)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Gittmaier, Georg  (HSV Ried)
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Ammann, Mario  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenze)
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Flasar, Jan  (KOB Cesky Krumlov)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Uwe  (SC Klecken)
Pidner, Valentin  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Ebneth, Alfons  (OLG Regensburg)
Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Höfner, Bernd  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_60
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post SV Dresden)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
H_60
Ponweiser, Franz  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Schweifer, Erwin  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Schwanitz, Jürgen  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Fenzl, Josef sen.  (OLG Regensburg)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post SV Dresden)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (Berliner SCS)
Valter, Petr  (KBP Praha)
Werthmann, Gerhard  (OLV Landshut)
Werthmann, Arndt  (OLV Landshut)
Holz, Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Hartmann, Hans  (TGV Horn)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
D_65
Scheidt, Renate  (Hansa Simmerath)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Renger, Rita  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
 
 
H_65
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Conrad, Dieter  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Tonka, Leopold  (HSV Wals)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Christensen, Per  (OK Esbjerg)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Ochmann, Gert  (OK Leipzig)
Wörner, Siegfried  (OL-Team Filder)
Simon, Heinz Peter  (MTV Bamberg)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_70
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Voit, Marga  (DARC Franken)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Zemanek, Rosmarie  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
 
 
H_70
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Fässler, Mario  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenze)
Leukert, Dietmar  (OL-Team Filder)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_75
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
H_75
Reischl, Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG Münden)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lorenz, Rudi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Zemanek, Achim  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz
Nitsche, Oskar  (Post SV Dresden)
Marko, Carmen  (OLC Graz)
Nürnberger, Brigitte  (OLG Regensburg)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lehner, Severin  (OLG Regensburg)
Boeck, Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel
Hötzinger, Stefan  (TV Osterhofen)
Fritz, Alexandra  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Cionoiu, Michaela  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Huth + Schindelbauer,  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nitsche, Anna  (Post SV Dresden)
Lehmann, Sarah  (DARC)
Stahleder, Anna  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Rödel, Stefanie  (ohne Verein)
Knitsch, Beate  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
Direkt_Lang
Sieber, Michael  (LL/LTS Bundeswehr)
Keller, Gina  (LL/LTS Bundeswehr)
 
 
H_80
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (Hansa Simmerath)
Chang, Yueh-Fong  (ohne Verein)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe