SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Elite Herren_Elite D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 D_19_A H_20 H_21_A D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 H_70 H_75 Direkt_Kurz Direkt_Mittel Direkt_Lang H_80

 
Damen_Elite
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Rufferova, Iva  (OBB Turnov)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Kern, Birgit  (SV Baindt)
Löwinger, Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gnau, Juliane  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Polzer, Carina  (SU Österreich)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder TG)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Krämer, Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Dreßel, Katrin  (OLV Landshut)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Horst, Brit  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Lorenz-Baath, Katrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Grahl, Ieva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Pacher, Lisa  (SU Österreich)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Hartenstein, Astrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Isabell  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kemper, Ricarda  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Yordanov, Teodor  (TSV Grünwald)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Pospisil, Vitek  (Sparta Praha)
Vana, Martin  (OBB Turnov)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Härtelt, Daniel  (OLV Potsdam)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Caics, Gatis  (USV TU Dresden)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Laughlin, Jordan  (USA Orienteering)
Rödel, Michael  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketschend)
Fenzl jun., Josef  (OLG Regensburg)
Richter, Alexander  (Post SV Dresden)
Kramer, Björn  (TSG Creidlitz)
Goericke, Marvin  (Berliner TSC)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Schreiber, Winfried  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Brandt, Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Teich, Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Gröll, Matthias  (SU Österreich)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Körner, Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Bruder, Christoph  (OLG Ortenau)
Flasar, Jan  (SK Praga)
Peter, Mathias  (SU Österreich)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schöps, Thomas  (OLV Landshut)
Köberle, Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kohr, Holger  (TV Losheim)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Pacher, Hannes  (SU Österreich)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Gröll, Reinhard  (SU Österreich)
Birnstock, Jan  (OK Leipzig)
 
 
D_10
Hertel, Katrin  (OLG Regensburg)
Sihver, Merle  (Post SV Dresden)
Prösl, Emily  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
H_10
Deubel, Jonas  (NF Wien)
Cionoiu, Daniel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Baath, Ole  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D_12
Nürnberger, Amelie  (OLG Regensburg)
Schikora, Ines  (OLG Regensburg)
Kuebler, Cora  (TSV Grünwald)
Hartung, Gabriella  (OLG Regensburg)
Bastian, Amelie  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
H_12
Bonek, Erik  (NF Wien)
Lehner, Benedikt  (OLG Regensburg)
Deubel, Joergen  (NF Wien)
Jandl, Florian  (NF Wien)
 
 
D_14
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Döllgast, Kira  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Grosche, Ima  (OLG Siegerland)
Seeger, Mareike  (SV Baiersdorfer)
Vilz, Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
Jobst, Thessa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Indola, Linda  (OLG Regensburg)
Lehner, Marei  (OLG Regensburg)
Seeger, Isabel  (SV Baiersdorfer)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Hochstetter, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Schmid, Fabiana  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Wenzel, Isabell  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
H_14
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Bonek, Jannis  (NF Wien)
Leimbach, Oliver  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Casanova, Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Löser, Simon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Fuchs, Thorben  (OLG Siegerland)
Langenhan, Julian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Lehner, Quirin  (OLG Regensburg)
Ebbecke, Manus  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schmitt Gran, Olav Mil  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Jandl, Dominik  (NF Wien)
 
 
D_16
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Starke, Paula  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Charlet, Simone  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wolf, Elisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fritz, Alexandra  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Trummer, Hannah  (SU Österreich)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Käding, Henriette  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Vilz, Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Grafe, Saskia  (OLG Siegerland)
Stahleder, Anna  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
 
 
H_16
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Grätsch, Markus  (USV TU Dresden)
Salzmann, Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (Berliner TSC)
Lehner, Korbinian  (OLG Regensburg)
Scholtz, Paul  (Berliner TSC)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nürnberger, Julian  (OLG Regensburg)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena)
Ptacek, Patrik  (BETA Ursus Brno)
Schumann, Lukas  (OLV Steinberg)
Otto, Mark  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Lange, Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Janischowsky, Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Uster, Jonas  (TSG Bad König)
Dohrmann, Lukas  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Döhler, Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim Luka  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hochstetter, Joris  (USV Jena)
Vetter, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hartung, Christopher  (OLG Regensburg)
Bunjes, Lennart  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Ptacek, Pavel  (BETA Ursus Brno)
 
 
D_18
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Wendt, Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Marckardt, Cosima  (USV Jena)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Flechsig, Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Bailer, Sara  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
H_18
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Nitsche, Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Janischowsky, Fabian  (OLG Regensburg)
Pasda, Florian  (USV Jena)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Janischowsky, Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Kuhn, Tobias  (OLG Regensburg)
Kuebler, Olaf  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D_20
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Schöps, Anna  (OLV Landshut)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D_19_A
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Gseller, Katja  (OLG Ortenau)
Femmer, Lisa  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin, Annette  (OSC Kassel)
Giemsa, Rosi  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Käding, Kirsten  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Reinwald, Elisabeth  (OLG Regensburg)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_20
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Weckeck, Lennart  (SC Klecken)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Flechsig, Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
 
 
H_21_A
Burghardt, Freddy  (Post SV Dresden)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Derksen, André  (SV Bad Düben)
Schütz, Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Schramm, Erwin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Käding, Bernd  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Schubert, Jürgen  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Garbas, Gerhard  (TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.)
Dreier, Johannes  (OLV Landshut)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gaedtke, Max  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Heinrich, Carsten  (Post SV Dresden)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Ochmann, Torsten  (OK Leipzig)
Steiger, Daniel  (LL/LTS Bundeswehr)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Heininger, Daniel  (LL/LTS Bundeswehr)
Boeck, Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
Reinwald, Matthias  (OLG Regensburg)
Karassek, Ralf  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_35
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Wetzel, Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Wagner, Helga  (OLG Regensburg)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
 
 
H_35
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Ebert, Roger  (OLV Landshut)
von Kutzschenbach, Ben  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Weid, Uwe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Glaser, Frank  (OL-Team Filder)
 
 
D_40
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Schäfer, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Leukert, Kristin  (TSV Grünwald)
Liebl, Gertrud  (TV Osterhofen)
Breckle, Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Bonek, Claudia  (NF Wien)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Grifoni, Milena  (OLG Regensburg)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Greiselis-Bailer, Stef  (TSV Stettfeld)
Groß, Katja-Christine  (OLG Regensburg)
Höfner, Sylke  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_40
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schwind, Klaus  (OLG Ortenau)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ulver, Jörg  (TGV Horn)
Hadeler, Joachim  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Deubel, Dirk  (NF Wien)
Riese, Christoph  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Wüstenhagen, Rolf  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TSG Wiesloch)
Röhl, Stefan  (OLF Mainz)
Wiesinger, Peter  (TSV Grünwald)
Breckle, Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Gran, Björn-Axel  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Vompe, Alexander  (MSU Moscow State Unive)
 
 
D_45
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nitsche, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Janischowsky, Petra  (OLG Regensburg)
Rathje-Kuebler, Ilka  (TSV Grünwald)
Zöbl, Maria  (HSV Ried)
Berger, Gislind  (NF Linz)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liis  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Spangenberg, Birgit  (OLG Regensburg)
Hufnagel, Ingrid  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Herzfeld, Viktoria  (OLG Siegerland)
Gittmaier, Doris  (HSV Ried)
 
 
H_45
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Finkenstädt, Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Janischowsky, Klemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Funk, Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
Zelenin, Andrej  (USG Chemnitz)
Liebl, Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Baath, Veikko  (TSV Grünwald)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Zölde, Norberth  (OLV Landshut)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Voskamp, Eckart  (TSV Grünwald)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Schäfer, Steffen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Zöbl, Gottfried  (HSV Ried)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Lexen, Dieter  (OLG Regensburg)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Kuebler, Hansjoerg  (TSV Grünwald)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Casanova, Valerio  (OLG Regensburg)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rothkegel, Thomas  (Post SV Dresden)
Indola, Patrik  (OLG Regensburg)
Nürnberger, Erich  (OLG Regensburg)
Hartung, Clemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Bonek, Peter  (NF Wien)
 
 
D_50
Kuleva, Angelina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Seidl, Silvia  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Neidiger-Pohl, Ulrike  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Wendt, Helga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ammann, Monika  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenze)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Schultze, Andrea  (OLV Landshut)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Prünner, Maria  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Mayrhofer, Klaudia  (SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten)
 
 
H_50
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michae  (USV TU Dresden)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Schneuwly, Stephan  (OLG Regensburg)
Bantel, Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Die  (Bielefelder TG)
Schalle, Michael  (MTV Bamberg)
Nikolaus, Liviu-Coriol  (MTV Bamberg)
Huber, Klaus  (OLV Landshut)
Humpel, Christian  (Laufklub Kompass Innsb)
Mayrhofer, Gerald  (SKV OLG Deutsch Kalten)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Jugenheimer, Gerd  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Helling, Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Böhme, André  (OLG Regensburg)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Weigold, Robert  (MTV Bamberg)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Zoltner, Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Kirsch, Stefan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hochreiter, Andreas  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
 
 
D_55
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Huth, Martina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Speh-Rothaug, Petra  (OSC Kassel)
Flasarova, Marie  (KOB Cesky Krumlov)
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Scharzkopf, Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kreft, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H_55
Eyrich, Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Krausbauer, Uwe  (CTG Koblenz)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ebneth, Alfons  (OLG Regensburg)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Mayer, Ewald  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Ammann, Mario  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenze)
Gittmaier, Georg  (HSV Ried)
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Dresel, Uwe  (SC Klecken)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Höfner, Bernd  (OLV Uslar)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Pidner, Valentin  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Flasar, Jan  (KOB Cesky Krumlov)
 
 
D_60
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bischof, Traudi  (HSV Wals)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post SV Dresden)
Hartmann, Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
 
 
H_60
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Schwanitz, Jürgen  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Fenzl, Josef sen.  (OLG Regensburg)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Holz, Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Schweifer, Erwin  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (Berliner SCS)
Werthmann, Gerhard  (OLV Landshut)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post SV Dresden)
Werthmann, Arndt  (OLV Landshut)
Hartmann, Hans  (TGV Horn)
Ponweiser, Franz  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Valter, Petr  (KBP Praha)
 
 
D_65
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Scheidt, Renate  (Hansa Simmerath)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Roder, Ulrike  (HSV Ried)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Renger, Rita  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H_65
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Wörner, Siegfried  (OL-Team Filder)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Conrad, Dieter  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Tonka, Leopold  (HSV Wals)
Krausmann, Walter  (HSV Ried)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Simon, Heinz Peter  (MTV Bamberg)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Ochmann, Gert  (OK Leipzig)
Christensen, Per  (OK Esbjerg)
 
 
H_70
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Fässler, Mario  (OLG St. Gallen/Appenze)
Leukert, Dietmar  (OL-Team Filder)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_75
Reischl, Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Lorenz, Rudi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG Münden)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz
Rödel, Steffi  (ohne Verein)
Nitsche, Oskar  (Post SV Dresden)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Lehner, Severin  (OLG Regensburg)
Nürnberger, Brigitte  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel
Hötzinger, Stefan  (TV Osterhofen)
Koch, Eva  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Huth, Roland  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Wiedenfeld, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bart, Astrid  (OLG Regensburg)
Boeck, Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kümpfbeck, Josef  (TV Osterhofen)
Lehmann, Sarah  (DARC)
Kreft, Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Knitsch, Beate  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Cionoiu, Michaela  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Nitsche, Anna  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Direkt_Lang
Flasarova, Kristina  (KOB Cesky Krumlov)
Otto, Volker  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sieber, Michael  (LL/LTS Bundeswehr)
Chmelikova, Tereza  (Sparta Praha)
Keller, Gina  (LL/LTS Bundeswehr)
 
 
H_80
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (Hansa Simmerath)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe