SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Men_16 Women_16 Women_18 Men_18

 
Men_16
Mikkel AAEN  (Denmark)
Thomas CURIGER  (Switzerland Confedera)
Krzysztof RZENCA  (Poland)
Joe WOODLEY  (Great Britain)
Dane BLOMQUIST  (Great Britain)
Arnaud PERRIN  (France)
Lukasz WISNIEWSKI  (Poland)
Rafael DOBNIK  (Austria)
Oleksandr TKACHUK  (Ukraine)
Stepán MUDRÁK  (Czech Republic)
Adrien DELENNE  (France)
Martynas  (Lithuania)
Fabiano BETTEGA  (Italy)
Patrick ZBINDEN  (Switzerland Confedera)
Janek PIIRISILD  (Estonia)
Daniel PEREGI  (Hungary)
Riccardo SCALET  (Italy)
Uldis UPITIS  (Latvia)
Alexander CHEPELIN  (Great Britain)
Mattia DEBERTOLIS  (Italy)
Prezensky GABOR  (Romania)
Oleksandr KOCHIN  (Ukraine)
Aidas ZIGILEJUS  (Lithuania)
Veiko VINKEL  (Estonia)
Oleksiy BRYUKHOVICH  (Ukraine)
Atis HEINOLS  (Latvia)
Musa GOKCE  (Turkey)
Patrik CELIK  (Slovenia)
Erosdi ZAKARIAS  (Romania)
António FERREIRA  (Portugal)
Kristina RADICEVIC  (Serbia)
Blaz PETROVIC  (Slovenia)
Vojtech KETTNER  (Czech Republic)
Matyas MESZAROS  (Hungary)
Vladislav KISELEV  (Russian Federation)
Radoslaw PIOTROWSKI  (Poland)
Thomas KNUDSEN  (Denmark)
Noah ZBINDEN  (Switzerland Confedera)
Aleksandr PAVLENKO  (Russian Federation)
Albert ACEDO CASELLAS  (Spain españa)
Quentin RAUTURIER  (France)
Martin ILLUM  (Denmark)
Martin SMELIK  (Slovakia Slovak Repub)
Matous FÜRST  (Czech Republic)
Sergey POPOV  (Russian Federation)
Daniel CATARINO  (Portugal)
Martin KLABOUCH  (Slovakia Slovak Repub)
Balazs MIAVECZ  (Hungary)
Stefan FALK  (Austria)
Girts LEONTJEVS  (Latvia)
Mathias PETER  (Austria)
Rimmo RÕÕM  (Estonia)
Dusan KRNJAJIC  (Serbia)
Jesuis RODRIGUEZ CORRO  (Spain españa)
Martin JONAS  (Slovakia Slovak Repub)
Deividas SEGZDA  (Lithuania)
Elmar MONTERO CARCELES  (Spain españa)
Diogo BARRADAS  (Portugal)
Gergely BOGYA  (Romania)
Tahsin ELMAS  (Turkey)
Stefan BILIC  (Serbia)
Safak KARAMAN  (Turkey)
Peter TUSAR  (Slovenia)
 
 
Women_16
Anna STICKOVÁ  (Czech Republic)
Marina TRUBKINA  (Russian Federation)
Nikoline TILLINGSØE  (Denmark)
Barbara KÖHLE  (Switzerland Confedera)
Virag WEILER  (Hungary)
Chloé HABERKORN  (France)
Amanda FALCK WEBER  (Denmark)
Sonja BORNER  (Switzerland Confedera)
Mathlide BODY  (France)
Daria MOSKALENKO  (Ukraine)
Léonore WINKLER  (Germany Deutschland)
Zuzanna WANCZYK  (Poland)
Sarah JONES  (Great Britain)
Anele KERPAUSKAITE  (Lithuania)
Annija ZALAISKALNA  (Latvia)
Isabel SCHAFFER  (Austria)
Anika GASSNER  (Austria)
Angelika MACIEJEWSKA  (Poland)
Gaia SEBASTIANI  (Italy)
Maria ILLA CAMS  (Spain españa)
Diana-Marta RUKA  (Latvia)
Manca CVEK  (Slovenia)
Anastasiya ILKEVICH  (Belarus)
Michal SHAKED  (Israel)
Lara JERMAN  (Slovenia)
Yuliya TARASAVA  (Belarus)
Hila AYALI  (Israel)
Elena BOTICA ARTALEJO  (Spain españa)
Culcean ROXANA  (Romania)
Tugce KAYA  (Turkey)
Paula GROSS  (Switzerland Confedera)
Petra HANCOVÁ  (Czech Republic)
Julie EMMERSON  (Great Britain)
Solène DROIN  (France)
Hanna MÜLLER  (Germany Deutschland)
Anna YAKIMENKO  (Russian Federation)
Weronika CYCH  (Poland)
Olena POSTELNIAK  (Ukraine)
Zuzana KOZINOVA  (Czech Republic)
Csenge VINICZZAI  (Hungary)
Anna DVORIANSKAIA  (Russian Federation)
Luca SZUROMI  (Hungary)
Madara BRICE  (Latvia)
Dorothea MÜLLER  (Germany Deutschland)
Viktoryia MOZHAR  (Belarus)
Jogvile SUSINSKAITE  (Lithuania)
Lesya POLISHCHUK  (Ukraine)
Natalie BEADLE  (Great Britain)
Viktorija GEDGAUDAITE  (Lithuania)
Georgescu ALICE  (Romania)
Astrid MAAG  (Denmark)
Arianna BORTOLOTTI  (Italy)
Francesca TAUFER  (Italy)
Carina POLZER  (Austria)
Bonto DIANA  (Romania)
Andrea GUILLEN ESCRIBA  (Spain españa)
Marina MAERKOWICH  (Israel)
Ayse BOZKURT  (Turkey)
Kubra YORUK  (Turkey)
Katjsa POLJANSEK  (Slovenia)
 
 
Women_18
Niamh CORBETT  (Ireland)
Josefine KLINTBERG  (Sweden)
Milda RADZIVONAITE  (Lithuania)
Moa LEIJON-LIND  (Sweden)
Ellen REINHARD  (Switzerland Confedera)
Lenka SVOBODOVÁ  (Czech Republic)
Tove LAGERBERG  (Sweden)
Ekaterina SAVKINA  (Russian Federation)
Sabine GER ROTHAUG  (Germany Deutschland)
Karolína BORÁNKOVÁ  (Czech Republic)
Rahela BRUNNER  (Switzerland Confedera)
Vera ALVAREZ  (Portugal)
Triinu ROONI  (Estonia)
Sara KARVONEN  (Finland)
Lucile CLOUARD  (France)
Edyta BALUTA  (Poland)
Henna SKOG  (Finland)
Marina GRACIA CASTRO  (Spain españa)
Anna CAGLIO  (Italy)
Laura JOONAS  (Estonia)
Roisin LONG  (Ireland)
Carmen PATINO DENIZ  (Spain españa)
Lisa SCHUBNELL  (Switzerland Confedera)
Giedre DOMARKAITE  (Lithuania)
Lisa PACHER  (Austria)
Reka FAGGYAS  (Hungary)
Nora RAMSTEIN  (Austria)
Maryna PAKNIS  (Belarus)
Eleonora DONADINI  (Italy)
Barbora PIJAKOVA  (Slovakia Slovak Repub)
Sakire CELIK  (Turkey)
Busra MUSLU  (Turkey)
Tatiana MALKEVICH  (Belarus)
Kinga VARSANYI  (Hungary)
Gunvor Hov HØYDAL  (Norway)
Daria KOROBEYNIK  (Russian Federation)
Daria KRASILNIKOVA  (Russian Federation)
Angelika HANISZEWSKA  (Poland)
Kaja Winsnes NORDHAGEN  (Norway)
Jannina GUSTAFSSON  (Finland)
Margaux HUMMEL-AZAIS  (France)
Theresa GER FLECHSIG  (Germany Deutschland)
Andrine BENJAMINSEN  (Norway)
Ludmila SOKOLOVA  (Slovakia Slovak Repub)
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA  (Estonia)
Katerina CHROMÁ  (Czech Republic)
Delphine POIROT  (France)
Nina KUZNETCOVA  (Ukraine)
Vanda KINDE  (Hungary)
Mariya POLISHCHUK  (Ukraine)
Viktoriia SUKHAREVSKA  (Ukraine)
Madara SADRINA  (Latvia)
Liga VALDMANE  (Latvia)
Maria DRAGOWSKA  (Poland)
Antoaneta DYAKSOVA  (Bulgaria)
Sandra GROSBERGA  (Latvia)
Martina DZHULIEVA  (Bulgaria)
Martina WALCH  (Austria)
Martina PAPUGOVA  (Slovakia Slovak Repub)
Yveta ZASHEVA  (Bulgaria)
Lia PATSCHEIDER  (Italy)
Carolina DELGADO  (Portugal)
Silvia MARTIN DE LOS R  (Spain españa)
Beatriz MOREIRA  (Portugal)
Maryna SMIRNOVA  (Belarus)
Aoife MCCAVANA  (Ireland)
Kubra ALTUN  (Turkey)
Akvile PREIKSAITE  (Lithuania)
 
 
Men_18
Topi RAITANEN  (Finland)
Sven HELLMÜLLER  (Switzerland Confedera)
Ludvig ÅHLUND  (Sweden)
Jan GRUNDMANN  (Czech Republic)
Dmitry POLYAKOV  (Russian Federation)
Eduardo GIL MARCO  (Spain españa)
Matthias REINER  (Austria)
Vitaliy GYCHKO  (Ukraine)
Jonás HUBÁCEK  (Czech Republic)
Eeli VIHOLAINEN  (Finland)
Tristan BLOEMEN  (Belgium)
Simon WENGER  (Switzerland Confedera)
Witold JASINSKI  (Poland)
Prezensky TAMAS  (Romania)
Thomas GILLET  (Belgium)
Justas MISIUNAS  (Lithuania)
Jack MILLAR  (Ireland)
Daniels KARKLINS  (Latvia)
Copetchi STEFAN  (Romania)
Martynas TIRLIKAS  (Lithuania)
Andrei KRYVASHEYEU  (Belarus)
Sava LAZIC  (Serbia)
Nitsan YASUR  (Israel)
Samuele CANELLA  (Italy)
Samuel KEBIS  (Slovakia Slovak Repub)
Moritz DÖLLGAST  (Germany Deutschland)
Kevin KOSKINEN  (Estonia)
Levente TUGYI  (Hungary)
Filipe AUGUSTO  (Portugal)
Bele FELICIAN  (Romania)
Rémi VILLEDIEU  (France)
Jonathan QUINN  (Ireland)
Simon MIZUR  (Slovakia Slovak Repub)
Pau LLORENS CAELLAS  (Spain españa)
Andrea MELIOLI  (Italy)
Gregor HVALA  (Slovenia)
Aljaz BORSTNIK  (Slovenia)
Cansel SARAC  (Turkey)
Matthias GROELL  (Austria)
Krzysztof WOLOWCZYK  (Poland)
Florentin BODY  (France)
Oleksiy SUDAREV  (Ukraine)
Eoin MCCULLOUGH  (Ireland)
Magne HAGA  (Norway)
Apostol ATANASOV  (Bulgaria)
Xander BERGER  (Austria)
Ludwig LJUNGQVIST  (Sweden)
Algirdas BARTKEVICIUS  (Lithuania)
Jan-Felix TOPP  (Germany Deutschland)
Assar HELLSTRÖM  (Sweden)
Daniel FEHERVARI  (Hungary)
Marek MINÁR  (Czech Republic)
Jonas EGGER  (Switzerland Confedera)
Kristian KANNUS  (Finland)
Mathias DRAGE  (Norway)
Bertalan KOVACS  (Hungary)
Ciaran ALLEN  (Great Britain)
Tõnis LAUGESAAR  (Estonia)
Martin PONEV  (Bulgaria)
Christopher GALLOWAY  (Great Britain)
Oleksandr ASMOLOV  (Ukraine)
Luis SANCHEZ SERRANO  (Spain españa)
Dmitry NAUMOV  (Russian Federation)
Filip STEVANOVIC  (Serbia)
Alvis REINSONS  (Latvia)
Mark OTTO  (Germany Deutschland)
Wojciech DUDEK  (Poland)
Oliver JÕGEVA  (Estonia)
Mikus PURINS  (Latvia)
Evert LEEUWS  (Belgium)
Walter BETTEGA  (Italy)
Konstantin POZDEEV  (Russian Federation)
Manor ITAY  (Israel)
Musa YELI  (Turkey)
Aliaksandr RAZHKOU  (Belarus)
Miguel FERREIRA  (Portugal)
Dimitar ZHELIAZKOV  (Bulgaria)
Yuval RAFAELI  (Israel)
Pavel KHADZKO  (Belarus)
Jost LAPAJNE  (Slovenia)
Andrea PAPUGOVA  (Slovakia Slovak Repub)
Jon NILSEN  (Norway)
Luís SILVA  (Portugal)
Semih OZBIR  (Turkey)
Strahinja STRELIC  (Serbia)
William RIGG  (Great Britain)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe