SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Men_16 Women_16 Women_18 Men_18

 
Men_16
Mikkel AAEN  (DEN Denmark)
Thomas KNUDSEN  (DEN Denmark)
Aleksandr PAVLENKO  (RUS Russian Federation)
Dane BLOMQUIST  (GBR Great Britain)
Mark OTTO  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Noah ZBINDEN  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Vladislav KISELEV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Radoslaw PIOTROWSKI  (POL Poland)
Janek PIIRISILD  (EST Estonia)
Stepán MUDRÁK  (CZE Czech Republic)
Fabiano BETTEGA  (ITA Italy)
Oleksandr TKACHUK  (UKR Ukraine)
Adam RUZICKA  (CZE Czech Republic)
Dimitar ZHELIAZKOV  (BUL Bulgaria)
Martin SMELIK  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
William RIGG  (GBR Great Britain)
Elmar MONTERO CARCELES  (ESP Spain españa)
Peter TUSAR  (SLO Slovenia)
Mate DALOS  (HUN Hungary)
Jonathan QUINN  (IRL Ireland)
Thomas CURIGER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Martynas  (LTU Lithuania)
Martin ILLUM  (DEN Denmark)
Lukasz WISNIEWSKI  (POL Poland)
Vladislav MALYSHEV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Atis HEINOLS  (LAT Latvia)
Albert ACEDO CASELLAS  (ESP Spain españa)
Aidas ZIGILEJUS  (LTU Lithuania)
Endijs TITOMERS  (LAT Latvia)
Andrea MELIOLI  (ITA Italy)
Stefan MIHAYLOV  (BUL Bulgaria)
Blaz PETROVIC  (SLO Slovenia)
Daniel CATARINO  (POR Portugal)
Patrik CELIK  (SLO Slovenia)
Rimmo RÕÕM  (EST Estonia)
Stefan KUBELKA  (AUT Austria)
Erosdi ZAKARIAS  (ROU Romania)
Jesuis RODRIGUEZ CORRO  (ESP Spain españa)
António FERREIRA  (POR Portugal)
Tahsin ELMAS  (TUR Turkey)
Stefan BILIC  (SRB Serbia)
Musa GOKCE  (TUR Turkey)
Riccardo RANCAN  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Arnaud PERRIN  (FRA France)
Adrien DELENNE  (FRA France)
Vojtech KETTNER  (CZE Czech Republic)
Krzysztof RZENCA  (POL Poland)
Sergey POPOV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Quentin RAUTURIER  (FRA France)
Prezensky GABOR  (ROU Romania)
Joe WOODLEY  (GBR Great Britain)
Matous FÜRST  (CZE Czech Republic)
Mathias PETER  (AUT Austria)
Patrick ZBINDEN  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Lucas TOULIER-ANCIAN  (FRA France)
Uldis UPITIS  (LAT Latvia)
Daniel PEREGI  (HUN Hungary)
Matyas MESZAROS  (HUN Hungary)
Balazs MIAVECZ  (HUN Hungary)
Alexander CHEPELIN  (GBR Great Britain)
Girts LEONTJEVS  (LAT Latvia)
Martin KLABOUCH  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Martin JONAS  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Stefan FALK  (AUT Austria)
Deividas SEGZDA  (LTU Lithuania)
Emil ØBRO  (DEN Denmark)
Markus GRÄTSCH  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Gergely BOGYA  (ROU Romania)
Oz HEYMAN  (ISR Israel)
Veiko VINKEL  (EST Estonia)
Oleksiy BRYUKHOVICH  (UKR Ukraine)
Dusan KRNJAJIC  (SRB Serbia)
Oleksandr KOCHIN  (UKR Ukraine)
Rafael DOBNIK  (AUT Austria)
Zhan KOZYTSKYI  (UKR Ukraine)
Kevinas OLISAUSKIS  (LTU Lithuania)
Safak KARAMAN  (TUR Turkey)
Mattia DEBERTOLIS  (ITA Italy)
Diogo BARRADAS  (POR Portugal)
Andraz DE LUISA  (SLO Slovenia)
Jorge GRACIA OCHOTOREN  (ESP Spain españa)
Pavel KHADZKO  (BLR Belarus)
Aliaksandr RAZHKOU  (BLR Belarus)
André ESTEVES  (POR Portugal)
Riccardo SCALET  (ITA Italy)
 
 
Women_16
Angelika MACIEJEWSKA  (POL Poland)
Hanna MÜLLER  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Luca SZUROMI  (HUN Hungary)
Julie EMMERSON  (GBR Great Britain)
Nikoline TILLINGSØE  (DEN Denmark)
Zuzana KOZINOVA  (CZE Czech Republic)
Paula GROSS  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Marianne HAUG  (EST Estonia)
Amanda FALCK WEBER  (DEN Denmark)
Weronika CYCH  (POL Poland)
Sarah JONES  (GBR Great Britain)
Daria MOSKALENKO  (UKR Ukraine)
Sonja BORNER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Isabel SCHAFFER  (AUT Austria)
Yveta ZASHEVA  (BUL Bulgaria)
Carina POLZER  (AUT Austria)
Léonore WINKLER  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Annija ZALAISKALNA  (LAT Latvia)
Roisin LONG  (IRL Ireland)
Diana-Marta RUKA  (LAT Latvia)
Tetyana ANDROSOVA  (UKR Ukraine)
Maëlle BEAUVIR  (FRA France)
Madara BRICE  (LAT Latvia)
Sigita LIACHOVICIUTE  (LTU Lithuania)
Josefine LIND  (DEN Denmark)
Arianna BORTOLOTTI  (ITA Italy)
Andrea PAPUGOVA  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Gaia SEBASTIANI  (ITA Italy)
Sophie PEROUTKA  (AUT Austria)
Eszter LISZKA  (HUN Hungary)
Georgescu ALICE  (ROU Romania)
Bonto DIANA  (ROU Romania)
Beatriz MOREIRA  (POR Portugal)
Elke VERDEYEN  (BEL Belgium)
Elena BOTICA ARTALEJO  (ESP Spain españa)
Michal SHAKED  (ISR Israel)
Kubra YORUK  (TUR Turkey)
Silvia LUUP  (EST Estonia)
Katjsa POLJANSEK  (SLO Slovenia)
Ayse BOZKURT  (TUR Turkey)
Yuliya TARASAVA  (BLR Belarus)
Tugce KAYA  (TUR Turkey)
Solène DROIN  (FRA France)
Anna STICKOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Petra HANCOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Marina TRUBKINA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Olena POSTELNIAK  (UKR Ukraine)
Chloé HABERKORN  (FRA France)
Sofie BACHMANN  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Anika GASSNER  (AUT Austria)
Dorothea MÜLLER  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Anna DVORIANSKAIA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Csenge VINICZZAI  (HUN Hungary)
Natalia KOSTINA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Tereza NOVÁKOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Anna YAKIMENKO  (RUS Russian Federation)
Mathlide BODY  (FRA France)
Anele KERPAUSKAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Barbara KÖHLE  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Lesya POLISHCHUK  (UKR Ukraine)
Virag WEILER  (HUN Hungary)
Zuzanna WANCZYK  (POL Poland)
Manca CVEK  (SLO Slovenia)
Natalie BEADLE  (GBR Great Britain)
Astrid MAAG  (DEN Denmark)
Laura LEIBOMA  (LAT Latvia)
Viktorija GEDGAUDAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Francesca TAUFER  (ITA Italy)
Culcean ROXANA  (ROU Romania)
Hila AYALI  (ISR Israel)
Maria ILLA CAMS  (ESP Spain españa)
Jogvile SUSINSKAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Viktoryia MOZHAR  (BLR Belarus)
Anastasiya ILKEVICH  (BLR Belarus)
Andrea GUILLEN ESCRIBA  (ESP Spain españa)
Coline CEULEMANS  (BEL Belgium)
Marina MAERKOWICH  (ISR Israel)
Martina PALUMBO  (ITA Italy)
Lara JERMAN  (SLO Slovenia)
Joana FERNANDES  (POR Portugal)
Daniela PIRES  (POR Portugal)
Aoife MCCAVANA  (IRL Ireland)
Sofia BERENGUER SANCHI  (ESP Spain españa)
Maryia HIVOINA  (BLR Belarus)
Kristina RADICEVIC  (SRB Serbia)
 
 
Women_18
Viktoriia SUKHAREVSKA  (UKR Ukraine)
Ellen REINHARD  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Katerina CHROMÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Mariya POLISHCHUK  (UKR Ukraine)
Tove LAGERBERG  (SWE Sweden)
Lenka SVOBODOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Lucile CLOUARD  (FRA France)
Federica GIANOLA  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Delphine POIROT  (FRA France)
Martina DZHULIEVA  (BUL Bulgaria)
Veronika TOMASHEVSKAYA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Triinu ROONI  (EST Estonia)
Laura JOONAS  (EST Estonia)
Lia PATSCHEIDER  (ITA Italy)
Madara SADRINA  (LAT Latvia)
Lisa SCHUBNELL  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Milda RADZIVONAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Sara KARVONEN  (FIN Finland)
Lotta KIRVESMIES  (FIN Finland)
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA  (EST Estonia)
Tetisan ANCA  (ROU Romania)
Katerina DOLEZELOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Sabine ROTHAUG  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Lisa PACHER  (AUT Austria)
Margret ZIMMERMANN  (EST Estonia)
Eleonora DONADINI  (ITA Italy)
Vanda KINDE  (HUN Hungary)
Beatrice BALDI  (ITA Italy)
Martina WALCH  (AUT Austria)
Barbora PIJAKOVA  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Martina PAPUGOVA  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Vera ALVAREZ  (POR Portugal)
Antoaneta DYAKSOVA  (BUL Bulgaria)
Orsolya DENES  (HUN Hungary)
Silvia MARTIN DE LOS R  (ESP Spain españa)
Iulia KARPENKO  (UKR Ukraine)
Giedre DOMARKAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Maryna SMIRNOVA  (BLR Belarus)
Busra MUSLU  (TUR Turkey)
Sakire CELIK  (TUR Turkey)
Jannina GUSTAFSSON  (FIN Finland)
Malin LEANDERSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Gunvor Hov HØYDAL  (NOR Norway)
Moa LEIJON-LIND  (SWE Sweden)
Henna SKOG  (FIN Finland)
Josefine KLINTBERG  (SWE Sweden)
Karolína BORÁNKOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Daria KRASILNIKOVA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Andrine BENJAMINSEN  (NOR Norway)
Ekaterina SAVKINA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Kaja Winsnes NORDHAGEN  (NOR Norway)
Ludmila SOKOLOVA  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Rahela BRUNNER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Angelika HANISZEWSKA  (POL Poland)
Edyta BALUTA  (POL Poland)
Daria KOROBEYNIK  (RUS Russian Federation)
Theresa FLECHSIG  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Liga VALDMANE  (LAT Latvia)
Sandra GROSBERGA  (LAT Latvia)
Synnøve BRÅTEN  (NOR Norway)
Katie REYNOLDS  (GBR Great Britain)
Akvile PREIKSAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Margaux HUMMEL-AZAIS  (FRA France)
Anna CAGLIO  (ITA Italy)
Nora RAMSTEIN  (AUT Austria)
Reka FAGGYAS  (HUN Hungary)
Nina KUZNETCOVA  (UKR Ukraine)
Rozy SHEPHERD  (GBR Great Britain)
Maren HERRGESELL  (AUT Austria)
Kinga VARSANYI  (HUN Hungary)
Carmen PATINO DENIZ  (ESP Spain españa)
Marina GRACIA CASTRO  (ESP Spain españa)
Adi GUTMAN  (ISR Israel)
Maria DRAGOWSKA  (POL Poland)
Carolina DELGADO  (POR Portugal)
Naïs DEVRIEUX  (FRA France)
Laura ZICKUTE  (LTU Lithuania)
Tajda FOSKI  (SLO Slovenia)
Niamh CORBETT  (IRL Ireland)
Sarah ASENSI BODI  (ESP Spain españa)
Kubra ALTUN  (TUR Turkey)
Maryna PAKNIS  (BLR Belarus)
Tatiana MALKEVICH  (BLR Belarus)
 
 
Men_18
Marek MINÁR  (CZE Czech Republic)
Krzysztof WOLOWCZYK  (POL Poland)
Miika KIRMULA  (FIN Finland)
Florentin BODY  (FRA France)
Mikus PURINS  (LAT Latvia)
Jonas EGGER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Jonás HUBÁCEK  (CZE Czech Republic)
Algirdas BARTKEVICIUS  (LTU Lithuania)
Ludvig ÅHLUND  (SWE Sweden)
Ludwig LJUNGQVIST  (SWE Sweden)
Matthias GROELL  (AUT Austria)
Magne HAGA  (NOR Norway)
Jonatan ARONSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Oleksandr ASMOLOV  (UKR Ukraine)
Luís SILVA  (POR Portugal)
Luis SANCHEZ SERRANO  (ESP Spain españa)
Alvis REINSONS  (LAT Latvia)
Moritz DÖLLGAST  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Daniels KARKLINS  (LAT Latvia)
Rémi VILLEDIEU  (FRA France)
Konstantin POZDEEV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Dmitry POLYAKOV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Xander BERGER  (AUT Austria)
Matyas PENTEK  (HUN Hungary)
Ciaran ALLEN  (GBR Great Britain)
Prezensky TAMAS  (ROU Romania)
Sven HELLMÜLLER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Sindre Østgulen DEISZ  (NOR Norway)
Filip STEVANOVIC  (SRB Serbia)
Filipe AUGUSTO  (POR Portugal)
Martin PONEV  (BUL Bulgaria)
Eoin MCCULLOUGH  (IRL Ireland)
Walter BETTEGA  (ITA Italy)
Corentin ROUX  (FRA France)
Jan-Felix TOPP  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Manor ITAY  (ISR Israel)
Simon MIZUR  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Gregor HVALA  (SLO Slovenia)
Miguel FERREIRA  (POR Portugal)
Thomas GILLET  (BEL Belgium)
Arnas DELTUVA  (LTU Lithuania)
Yuval RAFAELI  (ISR Israel)
Andres SAAL  (EST Estonia)
Strahinja STRELIC  (SRB Serbia)
Cansel SARAC  (TUR Turkey)
Samuele CANELLA  (ITA Italy)
Nitsan YASUR  (ISR Israel)
Christobal CAMARASA  (ESP Spain españa)
Eeli VIHOLAINEN  (FIN Finland)
Matthias REINER  (AUT Austria)
Bertalan KOVACS  (HUN Hungary)
Kristian KANNUS  (FIN Finland)
Eduardo GIL MARCO  (ESP Spain españa)
Assar HELLSTRÖM  (SWE Sweden)
Tõnis LAUGESAAR  (EST Estonia)
Dmitry NAUMOV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Jon NILSEN  (NOR Norway)
Vitaliy GYCHKO  (UKR Ukraine)
Tristan BLOEMEN  (BEL Belgium)
Simon WENGER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Evert LEEUWS  (BEL Belgium)
Apostol ATANASOV  (BUL Bulgaria)
Pau LLORENS CAELLAS  (ESP Spain españa)
Christopher GALLOWAY  (GBR Great Britain)
Martynas TIRLIKAS  (LTU Lithuania)
Justas MISIUNAS  (LTU Lithuania)
Samuel KEBIS  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Loïc MARTY  (FRA France)
Mathias DRAGE  (NOR Norway)
Jan GRUNDMANN  (CZE Czech Republic)
Daniel FEHERVARI  (HUN Hungary)
Adrian WICKERT  (AUT Austria)
Patrik HORÁK  (CZE Czech Republic)
Witold JASINSKI  (POL Poland)
Wojciech DUDEK  (POL Poland)
Oleksiy SUDAREV  (UKR Ukraine)
Jack MILLAR  (IRL Ireland)
Sergey DOBRYNIN  (RUS Russian Federation)
Levente TUGYI  (HUN Hungary)
Copetchi STEFAN  (ROU Romania)
Yuriy BADAN  (UKR Ukraine)
Sava LAZIC  (SRB Serbia)
Bele FELICIAN  (ROU Romania)
Oliver JÕGEVA  (EST Estonia)
Jost LAPAJNE  (SLO Slovenia)
Joël BORNER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Andrei KRYVASHEYEU  (BLR Belarus)
Kevin KOSKINEN  (EST Estonia)
Samuel LEAL  (POR Portugal)
Aljaz BORSTNIK  (SLO Slovenia)
Tilen RUPNIK  (SLO Slovenia)
Musa YELI  (TUR Turkey)
Semih OZBIR  (TUR Turkey)
Topi RAITANEN  (FIN Finland)
Arno KEUPPENS  (BEL Belgium)
Emils DZALBS  (LAT Latvia)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe