SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Men_16 Women_16 Women_18 Men_18

 
Men_16
Adrien DELENNE  (FRA France)
Krzysztof RZENCA  (POL Poland)
Riccardo SCALET  (ITA Italy)
Aleksandr PAVLENKO  (RUS Russian Federation)
Patrick ZBINDEN  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Stepán MUDRÁK  (CZE Czech Republic)
Mikkel AAEN  (DEN Denmark)
Jonathan QUINN  (IRL Ireland)
Daniel CATARINO  (POR Portugal)
Vojtech KETTNER  (CZE Czech Republic)
Joe WOODLEY  (GBR Great Britain)
William RIGG  (GBR Great Britain)
Martin ILLUM  (DEN Denmark)
Markus GRÄTSCH  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Gergely BOGYA  (ROU Romania)
Radoslaw PIOTROWSKI  (POL Poland)
Alexander CHEPELIN  (GBR Great Britain)
Stefan KUBELKA  (AUT Austria)
Fabiano BETTEGA  (ITA Italy)
Martin SMELIK  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Diogo BARRADAS  (POR Portugal)
Quentin RAUTURIER  (FRA France)
Matous FÜRST  (CZE Czech Republic)
Dimitar ZHELIAZKOV  (BUL Bulgaria)
Oleksiy BRYUKHOVICH  (UKR Ukraine)
Atis HEINOLS  (LAT Latvia)
André ESTEVES  (POR Portugal)
Girts LEONTJEVS  (LAT Latvia)
Mate DALOS  (HUN Hungary)
Martynas  (LTU Lithuania)
Martin JONAS  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Stefan FALK  (AUT Austria)
Peter TUSAR  (SLO Slovenia)
Safak KARAMAN  (TUR Turkey)
Erosdi ZAKARIAS  (ROU Romania)
Andrea MELIOLI  (ITA Italy)
António FERREIRA  (POR Portugal)
Rafael DOBNIK  (AUT Austria)
Andraz DE LUISA  (SLO Slovenia)
Pavel KHADZKO  (BLR Belarus)
Aliaksandr RAZHKOU  (BLR Belarus)
Emil ØBRO  (DEN Denmark)
Stefan BILIC  (SRB Serbia)
Arnaud PERRIN  (FRA France)
Thomas KNUDSEN  (DEN Denmark)
Riccardo RANCAN  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Vladislav KISELEV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Thomas CURIGER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Lukasz WISNIEWSKI  (POL Poland)
Balazs MIAVECZ  (HUN Hungary)
Sergey POPOV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Mathias PETER  (AUT Austria)
Noah ZBINDEN  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Mattia DEBERTOLIS  (ITA Italy)
Daniel PEREGI  (HUN Hungary)
Oleksandr TKACHUK  (UKR Ukraine)
Lucas TOULIER-ANCIAN  (FRA France)
Janek PIIRISILD  (EST Estonia)
Jesuis RODRIGUEZ CORRO  (ESP Spain españa)
Oleksandr KOCHIN  (UKR Ukraine)
Elmar MONTERO CARCELES  (ESP Spain españa)
Mark OTTO  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Uldis UPITIS  (LAT Latvia)
Martin KLABOUCH  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Stefan MIHAYLOV  (BUL Bulgaria)
Blaz PETROVIC  (SLO Slovenia)
Prezensky GABOR  (ROU Romania)
Albert ACEDO CASELLAS  (ESP Spain españa)
Dusan KRNJAJIC  (SRB Serbia)
Vladislav MALYSHEV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Rimmo RÕÕM  (EST Estonia)
Oz HEYMAN  (ISR Israel)
Adam RUZICKA  (CZE Czech Republic)
Deividas SEGZDA  (LTU Lithuania)
Jorge GRACIA OCHOTOREN  (ESP Spain españa)
Veiko VINKEL  (EST Estonia)
Kevinas OLISAUSKIS  (LTU Lithuania)
Aidas ZIGILEJUS  (LTU Lithuania)
Tahsin ELMAS  (TUR Turkey)
Matyas MESZAROS  (HUN Hungary)
Patrik CELIK  (SLO Slovenia)
Musa GOKCE  (TUR Turkey)
Endijs TITOMERS  (LAT Latvia)
Dane BLOMQUIST  (GBR Great Britain)
Zhan KOZYTSKYI  (UKR Ukraine)
 
 
Women_16
Angelika MACIEJEWSKA  (POL Poland)
Olena POSTELNIAK  (UKR Ukraine)
Hanna MÜLLER  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Nikoline TILLINGSØE  (DEN Denmark)
Léonore WINKLER  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Sonja BORNER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Barbara KÖHLE  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Anna STICKOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Astrid MAAG  (DEN Denmark)
Weronika CYCH  (POL Poland)
Mathlide BODY  (FRA France)
Anika GASSNER  (AUT Austria)
Solène DROIN  (FRA France)
Dorothea MÜLLER  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Zuzana KOZINOVA  (CZE Czech Republic)
Chloé HABERKORN  (FRA France)
Tereza NOVÁKOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Martina PALUMBO  (ITA Italy)
Coline CEULEMANS  (BEL Belgium)
Madara BRICE  (LAT Latvia)
Anele KERPAUSKAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Eszter LISZKA  (HUN Hungary)
Diana-Marta RUKA  (LAT Latvia)
Andrea GUILLEN ESCRIBA  (ESP Spain españa)
Gaia SEBASTIANI  (ITA Italy)
Annija ZALAISKALNA  (LAT Latvia)
Isabel SCHAFFER  (AUT Austria)
Marianne HAUG  (EST Estonia)
Tetyana ANDROSOVA  (UKR Ukraine)
Joana FERNANDES  (POR Portugal)
Arianna BORTOLOTTI  (ITA Italy)
Marina MAERKOWICH  (ISR Israel)
Beatriz MOREIRA  (POR Portugal)
Katjsa POLJANSEK  (SLO Slovenia)
Natalia KOSTINA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Michal SHAKED  (ISR Israel)
Maryia HIVOINA  (BLR Belarus)
Ayse BOZKURT  (TUR Turkey)
Kristina RADICEVIC  (SRB Serbia)
Culcean ROXANA  (ROU Romania)
Sophie PEROUTKA  (AUT Austria)
Luca SZUROMI  (HUN Hungary)
Georgescu ALICE  (ROU Romania)
Paula GROSS  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Marina TRUBKINA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Elke VERDEYEN  (BEL Belgium)
Petra HANCOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Sofie BACHMANN  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Julie EMMERSON  (GBR Great Britain)
Josefine LIND  (DEN Denmark)
Amanda FALCK WEBER  (DEN Denmark)
Lesya POLISHCHUK  (UKR Ukraine)
Daria MOSKALENKO  (UKR Ukraine)
Maria ILLA CAMS  (ESP Spain españa)
Anna DVORIANSKAIA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Carina POLZER  (AUT Austria)
Anna YAKIMENKO  (RUS Russian Federation)
Roisin LONG  (IRL Ireland)
Silvia LUUP  (EST Estonia)
Csenge VINICZZAI  (HUN Hungary)
Jogvile SUSINSKAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Viktorija GEDGAUDAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Zuzanna WANCZYK  (POL Poland)
Anastasiya ILKEVICH  (BLR Belarus)
Elena BOTICA ARTALEJO  (ESP Spain españa)
Yveta ZASHEVA  (BUL Bulgaria)
Sofia BERENGUER SANCHI  (ESP Spain españa)
Virag WEILER  (HUN Hungary)
Francesca TAUFER  (ITA Italy)
Aoife MCCAVANA  (IRL Ireland)
Daniela PIRES  (POR Portugal)
Laura LEIBOMA  (LAT Latvia)
Viktoryia MOZHAR  (BLR Belarus)
Andrea PAPUGOVA  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Lara JERMAN  (SLO Slovenia)
Natalie BEADLE  (GBR Great Britain)
Sigita LIACHOVICIUTE  (LTU Lithuania)
Kubra YORUK  (TUR Turkey)
Maëlle BEAUVIR  (FRA France)
Manca CVEK  (SLO Slovenia)
Yuliya TARASAVA  (BLR Belarus)
Bonto DIANA  (ROU Romania)
Tugce KAYA  (TUR Turkey)
Sarah JONES  (GBR Great Britain)
Hila AYALI  (ISR Israel)
 
 
Women_18
Ekaterina SAVKINA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Liga VALDMANE  (LAT Latvia)
Jannina GUSTAFSSON  (FIN Finland)
Vera ALVAREZ  (POR Portugal)
Lisa SCHUBNELL  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Akvile PREIKSAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Sandra GROSBERGA  (LAT Latvia)
Viktoriia SUKHAREVSKA  (UKR Ukraine)
Margret ZIMMERMANN  (EST Estonia)
Lenka SVOBODOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Federica GIANOLA  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Daria KOROBEYNIK  (RUS Russian Federation)
Kaja Winsnes NORDHAGEN  (NOR Norway)
Anna CAGLIO  (ITA Italy)
Marina GRACIA CASTRO  (ESP Spain españa)
Madara SADRINA  (LAT Latvia)
Triinu ROONI  (EST Estonia)
Giedre DOMARKAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Edyta BALUTA  (POL Poland)
Milda RADZIVONAITE  (LTU Lithuania)
Lotta KIRVESMIES  (FIN Finland)
Sara KARVONEN  (FIN Finland)
Naïs DEVRIEUX  (FRA France)
Nora RAMSTEIN  (AUT Austria)
Nina KUZNETCOVA  (UKR Ukraine)
Karolína BORÁNKOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Martina WALCH  (AUT Austria)
Eleonora DONADINI  (ITA Italy)
Reka FAGGYAS  (HUN Hungary)
Sarah ASENSI BODI  (ESP Spain españa)
Moa LEIJON-LIND  (SWE Sweden)
Maren HERRGESELL  (AUT Austria)
Martina DZHULIEVA  (BUL Bulgaria)
Vanda KINDE  (HUN Hungary)
Maryna SMIRNOVA  (BLR Belarus)
Silvia MARTIN DE LOS R  (ESP Spain españa)
Laura ZICKUTE  (LTU Lithuania)
Synnøve BRÅTEN  (NOR Norway)
Busra MUSLU  (TUR Turkey)
Sakire CELIK  (TUR Turkey)
Maria DRAGOWSKA  (POL Poland)
Daria KRASILNIKOVA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Katerina CHROMÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Rahela BRUNNER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Mariya POLISHCHUK  (UKR Ukraine)
Delphine POIROT  (FRA France)
Gunvor Hov HØYDAL  (NOR Norway)
Katie REYNOLDS  (GBR Great Britain)
Josefine KLINTBERG  (SWE Sweden)
Lucile CLOUARD  (FRA France)
Sabine ROTHAUG  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Henna SKOG  (FIN Finland)
Andrine BENJAMINSEN  (NOR Norway)
Ellen REINHARD  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Veronika TOMASHEVSKAYA  (RUS Russian Federation)
Malin LEANDERSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Tove LAGERBERG  (SWE Sweden)
Laura JOONAS  (EST Estonia)
Margaux HUMMEL-AZAIS  (FRA France)
Iulia KARPENKO  (UKR Ukraine)
Theresa FLECHSIG  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Rozy SHEPHERD  (GBR Great Britain)
Carmen PATINO DENIZ  (ESP Spain españa)
Kinga VARSANYI  (HUN Hungary)
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA  (EST Estonia)
Katerina DOLEZELOVÁ  (CZE Czech Republic)
Tetisan ANCA  (ROU Romania)
Angelika HANISZEWSKA  (POL Poland)
Niamh CORBETT  (IRL Ireland)
Maryna PAKNIS  (BLR Belarus)
Beatrice BALDI  (ITA Italy)
Antoaneta DYAKSOVA  (BUL Bulgaria)
Ludmila SOKOLOVA  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Lia PATSCHEIDER  (ITA Italy)
Lisa PACHER  (AUT Austria)
Carolina DELGADO  (POR Portugal)
Adi GUTMAN  (ISR Israel)
Tajda FOSKI  (SLO Slovenia)
Martina PAPUGOVA  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Kubra ALTUN  (TUR Turkey)
Orsolya DENES  (HUN Hungary)
Tatiana MALKEVICH  (BLR Belarus)
 
 
Men_18
Tristan BLOEMEN  (BEL Belgium)
Krzysztof WOLOWCZYK  (POL Poland)
Miika KIRMULA  (FIN Finland)
Eduardo GIL MARCO  (ESP Spain españa)
Dmitry NAUMOV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Magne HAGA  (NOR Norway)
Oleksiy SUDAREV  (UKR Ukraine)
Vitaliy GYCHKO  (UKR Ukraine)
Mathias DRAGE  (NOR Norway)
Jonas EGGER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Simon WENGER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Patrik HORÁK  (CZE Czech Republic)
Assar HELLSTRÖM  (SWE Sweden)
Eeli VIHOLAINEN  (FIN Finland)
Tõnis LAUGESAAR  (EST Estonia)
Corentin ROUX  (FRA France)
Kristian KANNUS  (FIN Finland)
Jan GRUNDMANN  (CZE Czech Republic)
Matthias GROELL  (AUT Austria)
Levente TUGYI  (HUN Hungary)
Topi RAITANEN  (FIN Finland)
Daniels KARKLINS  (LAT Latvia)
Ciaran ALLEN  (GBR Great Britain)
Xander BERGER  (AUT Austria)
Samuel KEBIS  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Jonás HUBÁCEK  (CZE Czech Republic)
Daniel FEHERVARI  (HUN Hungary)
Christopher GALLOWAY  (GBR Great Britain)
Filip STEVANOVIC  (SRB Serbia)
Marek MINÁR  (CZE Czech Republic)
Emils DZALBS  (LAT Latvia)
Jost LAPAJNE  (SLO Slovenia)
Matyas PENTEK  (HUN Hungary)
Samuele CANELLA  (ITA Italy)
Gregor HVALA  (SLO Slovenia)
Kevin KOSKINEN  (EST Estonia)
Copetchi STEFAN  (ROU Romania)
Arnas DELTUVA  (LTU Lithuania)
Prezensky TAMAS  (ROU Romania)
Simon MIZUR  (SVK Slovakia Slovak R)
Oliver JÕGEVA  (EST Estonia)
Bele FELICIAN  (ROU Romania)
Semih OZBIR  (TUR Turkey)
Wojciech DUDEK  (POL Poland)
Konstantin POZDEEV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Arno KEUPPENS  (BEL Belgium)
Tilen RUPNIK  (SLO Slovenia)
Miguel FERREIRA  (POR Portugal)
Dmitry POLYAKOV  (RUS Russian Federation)
Sindre Østgulen DEISZ  (NOR Norway)
Joël BORNER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Ludvig ÅHLUND  (SWE Sweden)
Luis SANCHEZ SERRANO  (ESP Spain españa)
Ludwig LJUNGQVIST  (SWE Sweden)
Sven HELLMÜLLER  (SUI Switzerland Confe)
Evert LEEUWS  (BEL Belgium)
Florentin BODY  (FRA France)
Pau LLORENS CAELLAS  (ESP Spain españa)
Jon NILSEN  (NOR Norway)
Jonatan ARONSSON  (SWE Sweden)
Oleksandr ASMOLOV  (UKR Ukraine)
Thomas GILLET  (BEL Belgium)
Nitsan YASUR  (ISR Israel)
Bertalan KOVACS  (HUN Hungary)
Moritz DÖLLGAST  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Sergey DOBRYNIN  (RUS Russian Federation)
Martynas TIRLIKAS  (LTU Lithuania)
Loïc MARTY  (FRA France)
Justas MISIUNAS  (LTU Lithuania)
Jan-Felix TOPP  (GER Germany Deutschla)
Alvis REINSONS  (LAT Latvia)
Witold JASINSKI  (POL Poland)
Martin PONEV  (BUL Bulgaria)
Rémi VILLEDIEU  (FRA France)
Adrian WICKERT  (AUT Austria)
Sava LAZIC  (SRB Serbia)
Algirdas BARTKEVICIUS  (LTU Lithuania)
Jack MILLAR  (IRL Ireland)
Apostol ATANASOV  (BUL Bulgaria)
Yuriy BADAN  (UKR Ukraine)
Cansel SARAC  (TUR Turkey)
Eoin MCCULLOUGH  (IRL Ireland)
Yuval RAFAELI  (ISR Israel)
Christobal CAMARASA  (ESP Spain españa)
Manor ITAY  (ISR Israel)
Walter BETTEGA  (ITA Italy)
Andres SAAL  (EST Estonia)
Aljaz BORSTNIK  (SLO Slovenia)
Samuel LEAL  (POR Portugal)
Andrei KRYVASHEYEU  (BLR Belarus)
Musa YELI  (TUR Turkey)
Strahinja STRELIC  (SRB Serbia)
Filipe AUGUSTO  (POR Portugal)
Matthias REINER  (AUT Austria)
Luís SILVA  (POR Portugal)
Mikus PURINS  (LAT Latvia)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe