SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H19L D19L D/H10_Rahmen D12_BK D14 D16BK D18BK D19_K_Rahmen D35 D45 D55 D65 H12_BK H14 H16 H18 H19K_Rahmen H35BK H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 Offen_leicht_Rahmen

 
H19L
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Lennart Weckeck  (SC Klecken)
Fabian Kerl  (OLV Uslar)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Björn Frieling  (RCEH Celle)
Jan Wallner  (Uni Hannover)
Simon Soltek  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Lars Geier  (N3 Verein)
Frank Thiemann  (Uni Hannover)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Jan Voigt  (TV Alsbach)
Frank Leppla  (TV Alsbach)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Steffen Dirkes  (Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Richard Achilles  (TUS Lübbecke)
Hauke Scharfenberg  (RCEH Celle)
 
 
D19L
Kerstin Kahmann  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anke v.Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Svenja Pabst  (OLV Uslar)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D/H10_Rahmen
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Theo Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Aaron Wandelt  (MTV Seesen)
Thore Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Leander Büskens  (TSV Worpswede)
Annkathrin Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Sarah/ Maren Vandieken/Panzer  (RCEH Celle)
 
 
D12_BK
Anna Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Johanna Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
Kaatje Fantini  (TUS Lübbecke)
Jana Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Carolin Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
Meike Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Elena Tosch  (TUS Lübbecke)
Josie Achilles  (TUS Lübbecke)
 
 
D14
Anna-Lena Engelmann  (TSV Worpswede)
Ann-Ch. Spangenberg  (TG Münden)
Zoe/ Cosima Limberg/Peckhaus  (MTV Seesen)
Karla Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Kathrin Kuczera  (TG Münden)
 
 
D16BK
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
D18BK
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
D19_K_Rahmen
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Yevgeniya Larionova  (GW Süntel)
Sonja Bräunig  (GW Süntel)
 
 
D35
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sandra Lischewski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Sylke Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Dana Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
D45
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Eva Bunn  (TSV Worpswede)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
 
 
D55
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Ingrid Müssen  (SUS Vehrte)
Ursula Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Marion May  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
D65
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
H12_BK
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Timo Kreyer  (SC Klecken)
Nilas/ Max Stamer/ Bludau  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Vincent Thielemann  (SC Melle 03)
Thorge Alt  (TSV Worpswede)
Dorian Tosch  (TUS Lübbecke)
Florian Bräunig  (GW Süntel)
 
 
H14
Niclas Deneke  (WSV Braunlage)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Jonas Bräunig  (GW Süntel)
Max Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Lennart Gooß  (SC Klecken)
 
 
H16
Markus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Benedict Eberwien  (TG Münden)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Jan Saß  (SC Klecken)
Volodymyr Larionov  (GW Süntel)
 
 
H18
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Kilian Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Tobias Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
H19K_Rahmen
Werner Hartmann  (RCEH Celle)
Olaf Stölting  (OL Lippe)
 
 
H35BK
Christoph Freudenfeld  (TSV Worpswede)
Daniel Schneider  (OL Lippe)
Christoph Hemme  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Rene Vandieken  (RCEH Celle)
 
 
H40
Radoslav Dochev  (OLV Uslar)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Stefan Rollert  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Ingo Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ingo Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
 
 
H45
Frank Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Emar Tosch  (TUS Lübbecke)
Bernd Ahrens  (TuS Davenstedt)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ralf Döblitz  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Geoff Priestley  (RCEH Celle)
 
 
H50
Horst v.Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Jens Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Roland Krebs  (WSV Braunlage)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Heinz F. Pape  (TG Lage)
 
 
H55
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Werner Kornetzki  (SC Melle 03)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Gunter Mücke  (RSV Hannover)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Rochus Souan  (Ski Hildesheim)
Ferdinand Hanses  (Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H60
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Johannes Müssen  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
H65
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Wolf Fehlig  (MTV Gittelde)
Winfried Riedel  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
H70
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Jürgen Grundmann  (TS Großburgwedel)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Hans Simon  (N2 Verein)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Offen_leicht_Rahmen
Nina/ Michael Bräunig  (GW Süntel)
Antje Katzsch  (USC Magdeburg)
Robin v.Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Michaela Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
Maike Ehrhardt  (WSV Braunlage)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe