SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D19E_/_W21E H21E_/_M21E D_10 D10_Fähn. H_10 H10_Fähn. D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_19_A_Kurz D_19_A_Lang D_19_B H_20 H_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Lang H_21_B D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 D_75 H_75 H_80 Direkt_Kurz_A Direkt_Kurz_B Direkt_Mittel_A Direkt_Mittel_B Direkt_Lang_A Direkt_Lang_B

 
D19E_/_W21E
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Britta Meißner  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Hanka Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H21E_/_M21E
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gatis Caics  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Hans Jørgen Kvåle  (OL Hadeland)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Kim André Sveen  (OL Hadeland)
Leif Bader  (OK Kåre)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Teodor Yordanov  (TSV Grünwald)
Tomi Kääriäinen  (USV TU Dresden)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Marvin Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
D_10
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Annick Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Wenke Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lena Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Lisse Ceulemans  (TROL Belgium)
Lena Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Laetitia Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Elisa / Emily Prösl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
D10_Fähn.
Finja Helling  (USV TU Dresden)
Clara Knorr  (OLV Potsdam)
Lone Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Johanna Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Michelle Martin  (SV Lengefeld)
Flora Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
H_10
Florian Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Marek Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Pepe Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Alexander Jakob  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Moritz Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Grischa Storch  (Köpenicker SC)
Glenn Louis Heller  (OSC Kassel)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Erik Thoresson  (Andrarums IF)
Rico Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Jonas Martin  (SV Lengefeld)
Theo Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Julius Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Jakob Seifert  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Paul Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nils Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H10_Fähn.
Florian Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Emil Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Cionoiu  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Jakob Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Ole Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Finn Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
D_12
Hannah Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Joëlle Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Charlotte Leonhardt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Leonie Amann  (OLG Regensburg)
Ines Schikora  (OLG Regensburg)
Laura Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Meike Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Amelie Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Antonia Kerscher  (OLG Regensburg)
Mara Stöcker  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Celine Briesemeister  (Köpenicker SC)
Ann-Sophie Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Elena Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
Felicitas Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Franziska Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Marie Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Clara Suchland  (Köpenicker SC)
Wiebke Weißker  (Post SV Dresden)
Emily Grübel  (OLG Regensburg)
Paula Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Carolin Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
Lina Grübel  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H_12
Ole Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Felix Helmert  (USG Chemnitz)
Kilian Höck  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Janne Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Victor Wagenknecht  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Carl Berbig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stefan Kielb  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nils Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Florian Waldzus  (Köpenicker SC)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Moritz Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Jannik Missing  (OSC Kassel)
Rafael Lorenz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Vincent Thielemann  (SC Melle 03)
Leon Focker  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_14
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Isabel Jakob  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Seidel Julia  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Lena Höhne  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Roxanne Geldof  (HAMOK)
Lisa Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Julia Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Galla Zofia  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Kira Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Julia Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Celine Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
 
 
H_14
Cuprys Gracjan  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Coliin Kolbe  (TUS Lübbecke)
Marek Firlej  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sverre Buytaert  (TROL Belgium)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Emil Friedländer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Maximilian Leiße  (Post SV Dresden)
Max Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Cedrik Klein  (USV TU Dresden)
Julian Langenhan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Dennis Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Anton Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jonas Luttmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Oskar Sommer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Luis Herbst  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
 
 
D_16
Hanna Müller  (TV Kippenheim)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Henriette Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden)
Elly Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden)
Mirecka Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Laura Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Lena Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Simone Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Hannah Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
Teichert Magdalena  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Wierzbinska Dominika  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Silvia Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H_16
Mark Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Daniel Giemsa  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Willi Ihle  (Post SV Dresden)
Kurt Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Mario Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leret Liebermann  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Matthias Lüth  (Köpenicker SC)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Matthäus Steudler  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Franek Lukasz  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Sebastian Vetter  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Christopher Hartung  (OLG Regensburg)
Julian Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
D_18
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Eileen Martin  (OLK Argus Aarau)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Theresa Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Bartsch  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
H_18
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Wolfram Pohl  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Jan Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Julius Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Ian Geldof  (HAMOK)
Paul Rogalski  (USG Chemnitz)
Niklas Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Maike Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Peggy Riegel  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ines Schneider  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Beate Schrenker  (TOLF Berlin)
Viktoria Lassú  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jana Petri  (OLV Potsdam)
Katja Gseller  (OLG Ortenau)
Alice Garnier  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Brit Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Anne Jürgens  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophie Eulenfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Grit Wollenberg  (Berliner TSC)
Hanna Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Sabrina Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Wiebke Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Isabell Jänich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Svetlana Charushnikova  (OLV Potsdam)
Jeskowiak Greta  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Luise Kärger  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Carmen Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Jeskowiak Sara  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Claudia Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anne Koch  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_19_B
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H_20
Christoph Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USV TU Dresden)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Florian Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Daniel Härtelt  (OLV Potsdam)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Andreas Grote  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Torsten Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena)
Niels Brage  (OK Melfar)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Martin Hoffmann  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Karl Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Lorenz Benninger  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Roland Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Roland Knorr  (OLV Potsdam)
Jan Birnstock  (OK Leipzig)
Francis OReilly  (AROS)
Jan Eiselt  (Lokomotive Teplice)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Tom Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Tim Glogau  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Sebastian Groß  (SC Norweger Annaberg)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Marian Schmidt  (TSV Grünwald)
Olivier Baechler  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Wieland Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Sven Klose  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Lamy  (OLV Potsdam)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Ananda Berger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Michael Könemann  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Sascha Boeck  (USV TU Dresden)
Erwin Schramm  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H_21_B
Klaus Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D_35
Anne Orillo  (OLG Basel)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Sandra Lischewski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Leene Jespers  (TROL Belgium)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Claudia Helling  (USV TU Dresden)
Edita Kaminskaite  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Sylva Schubert  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
H_35
Falk Martin  (ASOPE)
Henri Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Toni Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Raimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Peter Weinig  (TSV Grünwald)
Danilo Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
 
 
D_40
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Christina Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Nowak Barbara  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Pein  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sylke Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg)
Katrin Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
Diana Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Eileen Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Miriam Ferrari  (OLF Mainz)
Greta De Bock  (HAMOK)
 
 
H_40
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Klaus Schwind  (OLG Ortenau)
Jens Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Dirk Mönch  (Köpenicker SC)
Vladimir Geldof  (HAMOK)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV 1949)
Frank Buytaert  (TROL Belgium)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Röhner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gunnar Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Stefan Röhl  (OLF Mainz)
Eelco Muller  (Kovz)
Manfred Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Mike Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
Heinke Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_45
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Silvia Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
Petra Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Gaby Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Kati Cejka  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Helena Mathea  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gabi Hunziker  (OLG NOW)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Esther Salvisberg  (OLG NOW)
Petra Schierz  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Ingrid Hufnagel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Beate Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Kirsten Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ingelise Baden  (OK-HTF)
Katrin Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_45
Konrad Wildi  (OLK Argus)
Raimondas Olisauskas  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Markus Hitz  (OLK Argus)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Frank Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Uwe Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Karsten Stöcker  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Eckart Voskamp  (TSV Grünwald)
Erich Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Jörg Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Werner Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Thomas Meier  (OLG Kakowa)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Urs Trösch  (Berliner TSC)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Peter Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Jens Steudler  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Gerhard Garbas  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Harald Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Bernd Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Axel Hunger  (SG Dittersdorf)
Attila Kovacs  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Lars Thykjær  (OK-HTF)
Uwe Höhne  (SG LVB Leipzig)
 
 
D_50
Inger Berg  (OK Linköpings)
Gabriella Jenövari  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Monika Ammann  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell)
Eva Martin  (OLK Argus Aarau)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Barbara Egger Keller  (ol.biel.seeland)
Elke Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jen Vanreusel  (HAMOK)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Angelina Kuleva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Bente Madsen Johnsen  (OK Tisvilde)
Käthi Kohler  (OLG Dachsen)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Lise Nielsen  (OK-HTF)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Anita Baerts  (Borasca)
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
 
 
H_50
Elis Bengtsson  (Skogsmårdarna)
Ingemar Jansson Haverstad  (OK Pinsehelga)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Stefan Zihlmann  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Joachim Friessnig  (OC Fürstenfeld)
Rolf Hediger  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Roger Helling  (MTV Bamberg)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Arne Bertelsen  (OK-HTF)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Arne Kristensen  (OK Herlufsholm)
Per-Olof Derebrant  (OK Sunnergrens)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Henri Van Briel  (HAMOK)
Volker Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stephan Schneuwly  (OLG Regensburg)
Bernard Peissard  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Karsten Hahn  (OK Leipzig)
 
 
D_55
Helga Haverstad  (OK Pinsehelga)
Ayoe Berg  (Odense)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Gertraud Leonhardt  (OC Fürstenfeld)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Siv Larsson  (Växjö AIS)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Christine Peissard  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Ulla Engelby  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Gerd Bjørseth  (OK Pinsehelga)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Andrea Janus  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jette Kreiberg  (OK Roskilde)
Christa Ebneter  (OK Appsäu)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Susanne Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Christiane Toebinte  (CLUB Balise)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Catherine Dawson  (Gafanhori Portugal)
 
 
H_55
Josef Hones  (HSV Ried)
Mario Ammann  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Torgeir Strandhagen  (OK Pinsehelga)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Wolfgang Börner  (SG Dittersdorf)
Ralph Meißner  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Peter Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Keld Johnsen  (OK Tisvilde)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hansruedi Kohler  (OLG Dachsen)
Uwe Jürgens  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jackie Vandijck  (KOL)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Kristian Leonhardt  (OC Fürstenfeld)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Theo Paesen  (KOL)
Johan Claes  (Borasca)
Erik Andersen  (Odense)
 
 
D_60
Lisette Eykmans  (KOL Balen)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Elsbeth Hofer  (SPOBO)
Siegrun Maune  (SG Dittersdorf)
Margitta Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Angelika Weid  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Doris Kläy  (OLG Huttwil)
Inger Kirkegaard  (OK Tisvilde)
Hannelore Schubert  (SG Dittersdorf)
Paulette Blommen  (OMEGA)
Ingrid Salomonsson  (Skåneslättens OL)
Renate Waser  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
 
 
H_60
Janne Brunstedt  (OK Roskilde)
Roy Dawson  (Gafanhori Portugal)
Rogier Vanaken  (OMEGA)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anders Widén  (OK Appsäu)
Bill Schölin  (IK Tockarps)
Julien Linten  (KOL Balen)
Carl Malling  (OK Randers)
Rene Steenssens  (CLUB Balise)
Hans Åge Hvalsø Hansen  (Odense)
Reinhard Wieland  (Ski-Club Lauf)
Jan-Olof Nyberg  (OK Sunnergrens)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner SCS)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Christoph Knödel  (LV Markersdorf)
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gabor Molnar  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Albert Frei  (OLG Dachsen)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Niels Erik Kofoed  (OK-HTF)
Arne Brage  (OK Melfar)
Bengt Salomonsson  (Skåneslättens OL)
Sven-Olof Larsson  (Växjö AIS)
Ernst Kläy  (OLG Huttwil)
Hans-Peter Städelin  (OLV Langenthal)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thomas Schoepf  (OLG Herzogenbuchsee)
Rolf Gustafsson  (OK Sunnergrens)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Vlastimil Dvorak  (Banik Ostrava)
Conrad Maune  (SG Dittersdorf)
Kjell Ryberg  (OK Sunnergrens)
 
 
D_65
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn)
Kaarina Voudinmäki  (OK Sunnergrens)
Christina Schedwin  (OK Sunnergrens)
Birge Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Ruth Bieri  (OLV Zug)
Heidy Probst  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Britt Rangert  (OK Sunnergrens)
Enid Ingemarsson  (IF Hestra)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Musse Brage  (OK Melfar)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H_65
Leif Sandgren  (Frosta OK)
Kurt Huber  (SPOBO)
Roy Oweson  (OK Sunnergrens)
WillI Streuli  (OK Appsäu)
Franz Waser  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Dieter Conrad  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Gert Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Green Claes Göran  (Lunds OK)
Erland Svensson  (Kvillebyns SK)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Toivo Voudinmäki  (OK Sunnergrens)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hans Frederiksen  (OK-HTF)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Göran Bengtsson  (IK Tockarps)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Anderson Benkt  (Lunds OK)
Mogens Thomsen  (OK-HTF)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Bertil Ingemarsson  (IF Hestra)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Arnold Hug  (OLC Frauenfeld)
Thorolf Trolsrud  (SK Botne)
Walter Bieri  (OLV Zug)
Vagn Hansen  (OK-HTF)
Jörg Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Rudolf Kellenberger  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenz. 2)
 
 
D_70
Gudrun Broman  (OK Sunnergrens)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Lotta Granholm  (OK Sunnergrens)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Veronika Gübeli  (thurgorienta)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Edith Thomsen  (OK-HTF)
Torid Kvaal  (Freidig)
Jolanda Koradi  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Trudi Freitag  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
 
 
H_70
Adolf Koradi  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Gunnar Österbö  (Freidig)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Udo Schindler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bo Sundén  (IK Karlsbyhedens)
Raimo Salminen  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Kaspar Hofmann  (ohne DOMINO)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Göran Hector  (OK Sunnergrens)
W. George Klawun-Kendray  (Sachsen-Marathon)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Heinz Keller  (ol.biel.seeland)
Kurt Valery  (OK Tisvilde)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Bjarne Erlandsson  (OK Sunnergrens)
Palle Møller Nielsen  (Odense)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Kent Pettersson  (OK Sunnergrens)
Allan Sunnergren  (OK Sunnergrens)
 
 
D_75
Kerstin Granstedt  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Clarie Ek  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Edeltraut Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Käte Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Eva Falk  (OK Sunnergrens)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Lenchen Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H_75
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Arthur Gübeli  (thurgorienta)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Heinz Althaus  (OLV Hindelbank)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jaroslav Havlík  (Sportcentrum Jicín)
Peo Bengtsson  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Evgeny Tarantsev  (OK Yeisk)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Jan Van Hees  (KOL Balen)
Horst Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H_80
Karl-Heinz Mols  (Hansa Simmerath)
Adolf Kempf  (TV Altdorf)
Werner Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Rune Isakson  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Walter Freitag  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz_A
Lisa Schwab  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Silvio Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Conny Thoresson  (Andrarums IF)
Evelyn Stöcker  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Jola Ständler  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophie Kääriäinen  (USV TU Dresden)
Michaela Cionoiu  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Sabine Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Mareen Briesemeister  (KSC Berlin)
Julia Theresa Pfeifer  (OLV Weimar)
Christiane Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz_B
Camillo Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
Sylvia Hay  (TSV Grünwald)
Antje Katzsch  (USC Magdeburg)
Hugo Thoresson  (Andrarums IF)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel_A
Jörg Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Daniela Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Noel Orillo  (OLG Basel)
Galla Andrzej  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Uwe Schulze  (KSC Berlin)
Dana Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Sandra Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Thomas Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Carsten Keller  (HSV Zwönitz)
Sven Bormann  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Harald Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dirk Martin  (SV Lengefeld)
Dirk Suchland  (KSC Berlin)
Christian Briesemeister  (KSC Berlin)
Bianca Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Jana Storch  (KSC Berlin)
Stephanie Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel_B
Inira Goldschmidt  (Laufschule Chemnitz)
Thomas Müller  (OLG Basel)
Amandine Galibert  ()
Daniela Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Jan Palme  (FSV Grüna)
Linda Sosanski  (MTV Seesen)
Ulrike Friessing  (OC Fürstenfeld)
Brigitte Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Katrin Bölle-Müller  (OLG Basel)
Sylvia Hay  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
Direkt_Lang_A
Clemens Hartung  (OLG Regensburg)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
Direkt_Lang_B
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe