SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D19E_/_W21E H21E_/_M21E D_10 D10_Fähn. H_10 H10_Fähn. D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_19_A_Kurz D_19_A_Lang D_19_B H_20 H_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Lang H_21_B D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 D_75 H_75 H_80 Direkt_Kurz_A Direkt_Kurz_B Direkt_Mittel_A Direkt_Mittel_B Direkt_Lang_A Direkt_Lang_B

 
D19E_/_W21E
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Hanka Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Britta Meißner  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H21E_/_M21E
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Leif Bader  (OK Kåre)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Marvin Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Teodor Yordanov  (TSV Grünwald)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kim André Sveen  (OL Hadeland)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Björn Kramer  (TSG Creidlitz)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Hans Jørgen Kvåle  (OL Hadeland)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gatis Caics  (USV TU Dresden)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949)
Tomi Kääriäinen  (USV TU Dresden)
Hendrik Hess  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
D_10
Annick Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Lisse Ceulemans  (TROL Belgium)
Lena Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Ulla Kolleß  (Post SV Dresden)
Swenja Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Laetitia Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wenke Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anne Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Elisa / Emily Prösl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Lena Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Annkathrin Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D10_Fähn.
Lone Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Flora Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Johanna Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Natalie Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Clara Knorr  (OLV Potsdam)
Michelle Martin  (SV Lengefeld)
Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
H_10
Florian Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Alexander Jakob  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marek Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Grischa Storch  (Köpenicker SC)
Moritz Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Rico Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Niklas Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Paul Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Theo Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Pepe Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jonas Martin  (SV Lengefeld)
Erik Thoresson  (Andrarums IF)
Glenn Louis Heller  (OSC Kassel)
Jakob Seifert  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Julius Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Nils Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H10_Fähn.
Emil Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Ole Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Jakob Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Cionoiu  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Florian Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Josef Herrmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Finn Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
D_12
Hannah Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Meike Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Elena Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
Marie Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lina Grübel  (OLG Regensburg)
Antonia Kerscher  (OLG Regensburg)
Amelie Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Bente Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Leonie Amann  (OLG Regensburg)
Emily Grübel  (OLG Regensburg)
Lea Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden)
Wiebke Weißker  (Post SV Dresden)
Anna Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ann-Sophie Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Joëlle Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Charlotte Leonhardt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ines Schikora  (OLG Regensburg)
Franziska Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Carolin Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
Felicitas Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Laura Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Clara Suchland  (Köpenicker SC)
Mara Stöcker  (SG LVB Leipzig)
 
 
H_12
Moritz Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Leon Focker  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kilian Höck  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Max Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Janne Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Jannik Missing  (OSC Kassel)
Carl Berbig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Vincent Thielemann  (SC Melle 03)
Nils Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Ole Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Rafael Lorenz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Florian Waldzus  (Köpenicker SC)
Felix Helmert  (USG Chemnitz)
Victor Wagenknecht  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stefan Kielb  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D_14
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Isabel Jakob  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Seidel Julia  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Kira Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Lisa Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Celine Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Roxanne Geldof  (HAMOK)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Lena Höhne  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Galla Zofia  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Julia Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Julia Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
 
 
H_14
Coliin Kolbe  (TUS Lübbecke)
Marek Firlej  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Julian Langenhan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Anton Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Johann Kästner  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Max Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Maximilian Leiße  (Post SV Dresden)
Jonas Luttmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Cuprys Gracjan  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Dennis Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Emil Friedländer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Luis Herbst  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Leon Mättig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Oskar Sommer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Cedrik Klein  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_16
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Hanna Müller  (TV Kippenheim)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Simone Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Wierzbinska Dominika  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Laura Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Lena Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
Hannah Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Henriette Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Elly Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Pia Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden)
Teichert Magdalena  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Annika Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Mirecka Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
 
 
H_16
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Lukas Janischowsky   (OLG Regensburg)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Matthäus Steudler  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Kurt Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Daniel Giemsa  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Franek Lukasz  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Julian Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Matthias Lüth  (Köpenicker SC)
Mario Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Mark Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Arne Böhmer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sebastian Vetter  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Willi Ihle  (Post SV Dresden)
Christopher Hartung  (OLG Regensburg)
Leret Liebermann  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
 
 
D_18
Theresa Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Eileen Martin  (OLK Argus Aarau)
Alexandra Bartsch  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H_18
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Julius Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Daniel Janischowsky   (OLG Regensburg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Paul Rogalski  (USG Chemnitz)
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Niklas Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Jan Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Wolfram Pohl  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Fabian Janischowsky   (OLG Regensburg)
Ian Geldof  (HAMOK)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Maike Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kati Tschischkale  (OLV Potsdam)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Ines Schneider  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Cathleen Herrmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Peggy Riegel  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Katja Gseller  (OLG Ortenau)
Beate Schrenker  (TOLF Berlin)
Viktoria Lassú  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jana Petri  (OLV Potsdam)
Hanna Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Alice Garnier  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (Berliner TSC)
Anne Jürgens  (USV TU Dresden)
Christina Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Irina Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brit Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Johanna Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Grit Wollenberg  (Berliner TSC)
Sophie Eulenfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Luise Kärger  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Wiebke Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Jeskowiak Greta  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Carmen Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Anne Koch  (USV TU Dresden)
Svetlana Charushnikova  (OLV Potsdam)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Isabell Jänich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sabrina Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sandra Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Jeskowiak Sara  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Claudia Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
D_19_B
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H_20
Christoph Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Florian Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Roland Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Andreas Grote  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Roland Knorr  (OLV Potsdam)
Jan Eiselt  (Lokomotive Teplice)
Sebastian Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Groß  (SC Norweger Annaberg)
Francis OReilly  (AROS)
Peer Jürgens  (TV Fürstenwalde 1990)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Tim Glogau  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Lorenz Benninger  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Martin Hoffmann  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Härtelt  (OLV Potsdam)
Jan Birnstock  (OK Leipzig)
Tom Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Torsten Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Theo Kühne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Niels Brage  (OK Melfar)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Marian Schmidt  (TSV Grünwald)
Sven Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Olivier Baechler  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Karl Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Michael Rödel  (TV Ktschendorf)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Andre Schöne  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ananda Berger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Georg Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Sven Klose  (USV TU Dresden)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Erwin Schramm  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Könemann  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Sascha Boeck  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Lamy  (OLV Potsdam)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Thorsten Jürgens  (1.FC Union Berlin)
 
 
H_21_B
Klaus Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D_35
Anne Orillo  (OLG Basel)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Edita Kaminskaite  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Leene Jespers  (TROL Belgium)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Claudia Helling  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Sandra Lischewski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
H_35
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Henri Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
André Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Raimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Danilo Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Falk Martin  (CLUB Balise)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Peter Weinig  (TSV Grünwald)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
D_40
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christina Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Ute Pein  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Greta De Bock  (HAMOK)
Miriam Ferrari  (OLF Mainz)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg)
Nowak Barbara  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Heike Hergott  (USG Chemnitz)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Eileen Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Diana Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Sylke Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
 
 
H_40
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Uwe Röhner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Becker  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frank Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ingo Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Mike Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV 1949)
Vladimir Geldof  (HAMOK)
Marco Jacobs  (Borasca)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Frank Buytaert  (TROL Belgium)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Klaus Schwind  (OLG Ortenau)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Stefan Röhl  (OLF Mainz)
Gunnar Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Dirk Mönch  (Köpenicker SC)
Manfred Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Eelco Muller  (Kovz)
Heinke Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
Sven Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
D_45
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Gabi Hunziker  (OLG NOW)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Petra Schierz  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Esther Salvisberg  (OLG NOW)
Kirsten Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ingrid Hufnagel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Ingelise Baden  (OK-HTF)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gaby Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Kati Cejka  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Helena Mathea  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Kerstin Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Petra Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Beate Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Silvia Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
 
 
H_45
Konrad Wildi  (OLK Argus)
Anders Berg  (OK Linköpings)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Uwe Höhne  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Klemens Janischowsky   (OLG Regensburg)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Urs Trösch  (Berliner TSC)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Frank Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Uwe Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Axel Hunger  (SG Dittersdorf)
Karsten Stöcker  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Holger Schierz  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Attila Kovacs  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Harald Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Torsten Mättig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gerhard Garbas  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Bernd Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jörg Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Rainer Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Thomas Meier  (OLG Kakowa)
Werner Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
Raimondas Olisauskas  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Markus Hitz  (OLK Argus)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Göran Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Frank Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Veiko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jens Steudler  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Peter Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Eckart Voskamp  (TSV Grünwald)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Lars Thykjær  (OK-HTF)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Erich Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
D_50
Inger Berg  (OK Linköpings)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Angelina Kuleva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Jen Vanreusel  (HAMOK)
Ute Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anita Baerts  (Borasca)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Eva Martin  (OLK Argus Aarau)
Gabriella Jenövari  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Bente Madsen Johnsen  (OK Tisvilde)
Käthi Kohler  (OLG Dachsen)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Barbara Egger Keller  (ol.biel.seeland)
Monika Ammann  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
Lise Nielsen  (OK-HTF)
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Elke Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Ulrike Friessnig  (OC Fürstenfeld)
 
 
H_50
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Per-Olof Derebrant  (OK Sunnergrens)
Joachim Friessnig  (OC Fürstenfeld)
Stefan Zihlmann  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Arne Kristensen  (OK Herlufsholm)
Bernard Peissard  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Beierlein  (TSV Grünwald)
Rolf Hediger  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Frank-Peter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Arne Bertelsen  (OK-HTF)
Stephan Schneuwly  (OLG Regensburg)
Roger Helling  (MTV Bamberg)
Andreas Groß  (TOLF Berlin)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Elis Bengtsson  (Skogsmårdarna)
Ingemar Jansson Haverstad  (OK Pinsehelga)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Henri Van Briel  (HAMOK)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Henry Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Volker Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Karsten Hahn  (OK Leipzig)
 
 
D_55
Gerd Bjørseth  (OK Pinsehelga)
Helga Haverstad  (OK Pinsehelga)
Christa Ebneter  (OK Appsäu)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Susanne Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Christine Peissard  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Siv Larsson  (Växjö AIS)
Catherine Dawson  (Gafanhori Portugal)
Rita Winkler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Ayoe Berg  (Odense)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ulla Engelby  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gertraud Leonhardt  (OC Fürstenfeld)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Jette Kreiberg  (OK Roskilde)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Christiane Toebinte  (CLUB Balise)
 
 
H_55
Hansruedi Kohler  (OLG Dachsen)
Mario Ammann  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Jürgens  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Kristian Leonhardt  (OC Fürstenfeld)
Erik Andersen  (Odense)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Peter Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Torgeir Strandhagen  (OK Pinsehelga)
Keld Johnsen  (OK Tisvilde)
Josef Hones  (HSV Ried)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Harald Männel  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jackie Vandijck  (KOL)
Wolfgang Börner  (SG Dittersdorf)
Ralph Meißner  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Theo Paesen  (KOL)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Steffen Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Johan Claes  (Borasca)
 
 
D_60
Inger Kirkegaard  (OK Tisvilde)
Paulette Blommen  (OMEGA)
Elsbeth Hofer  (SPOBO)
Margitta Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Doris Kläy  (OLG Huttwil)
Anne-Marie Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Lisette Eykmans  (KOL Balen)
Ingrid Salomonsson  (Skåneslättens OL)
Angelika Weid  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Renate Waser  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
 
 
H_60
Janne Brunstedt  (OK Roskilde)
Roy Dawson  (Gafanhori Portugal)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Rene Steenssens  (CLUB Balise)
Albert Frei  (OLG Dachsen)
Gabor Molnar  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jan-Olof Nyberg  (OK Sunnergrens)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Sven-Olof Larsson  (Växjö AIS)
Julien Linten  (KOL Balen)
Thomas Schoepf  (OLG Herzogenbuchsee)
Anders Widén  (OK Appsäu)
Vlastimil Dvorak  (Banik Ostrava)
Rolf Gustafsson  (OK Sunnergrens)
Christoph Knödel  (LV Markersdorf)
Hans Åge Hvalsø Hansen  (Odense)
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rogier Vanaken  (OMEGA)
Reinhard Wieland  (Ski-Club Lauf)
Bill Schölin  (IK Tockarps)
Niels Erik Kofoed  (OK-HTF)
Carl Malling  (OK Randers)
Ernst Kläy  (OLG Huttwil)
Bengt Salomonsson  (Skåneslättens OL)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hans-Peter Städelin  (OLV Langenthal)
Arne Brage  (OK Melfar)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner SCS)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Petr Valter  (KBP Praha)
Kjell Ryberg  (OK Sunnergrens)
 
 
D_65
Christina Schedwin  (OK Sunnergrens)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Ruth Bieri  (OLV Zug)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Musse Brage  (OK Melfar)
Enid Ingemarsson  (IF Hestra)
Kaarina Voudinmäki  (OK Sunnergrens)
Britt Rangert  (OK Sunnergrens)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn)
Rita Renger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Birge Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
 
 
H_65
Leif Sandgren  (Frosta OK)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
WillI Streuli  (OK Appsäu)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Göran Bengtsson  (IK Tockarps)
Gert Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Rudolf Kellenberger  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenz. 2)
Green Claes Göran  (Lunds OK)
Vagn Hansen  (OK-HTF)
Franz Waser  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Bertil Ingemarsson  (IF Hestra)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Toivo Voudinmäki  (OK Sunnergrens)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Arnold Hug  (OLC Frauenfeld)
Hans Frederiksen  (OK-HTF)
Roy Oweson  (OK Sunnergrens)
Jörg Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Kurt Huber  (SPOBO)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Anderson Benkt  (Lunds OK)
Dieter Conrad  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Mogens Thomsen  (OK-HTF)
Walter Bieri  (OLV Zug)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Thorolf Trolsrud  (SK Botne)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Karl-Heinz Huke  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Erland Svensson  (Kvillebyns SK)
 
 
D_70
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gudrun Broman  (OK Sunnergrens)
Jolanda Koradi  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Trudi Freitag  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Veronika Gübeli  (thurgorienta)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
Torid Kvaal  (Freidig)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Lotta Granholm  (OK Sunnergrens)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Edith Thomsen  (OK-HTF)
 
 
H_70
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Heinz Keller  (ol.biel.seeland)
W. George Klawun-Kendray  (Sachsen-Marathon)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Raimo Salminen  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Horst Lange  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Göran Hector  (OK Sunnergrens)
Palle Møller Nielsen  (Odense)
Bo Sundén  (IK Karlsbyhedens)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Bertil Olofsson  (Andrarums IF)
Paul Probst  (OLG Bern)
Sven-Olof Karlsson  (OK Sunnergrens)
Gunnar Österbö  (Freidig)
Kurt Valery  (OK Tisvilde)
Adolf Koradi  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Heinz Tschudin  (OLC Kapreolo)
Allan Sunnergren  (OK Sunnergrens)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Udo Schindler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bjarne Erlandsson  (OK Sunnergrens)
Kaspar Hofmann  (ohne DOMINO)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Håkan Brost  (Malmö OK)
Kent Pettersson  (OK Sunnergrens)
Heinz Luginbühl  (ANCO Neuchatel)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
D_75
Kerstin Granstedt  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Lenchen Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Eva Falk  (OK Sunnergrens)
Clarie Ek  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Edeltraut Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Käte Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H_75
Jaroslav Havlík  (Sportcentrum Jicín)
Peo Bengtsson  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Heinz Althaus  (OLV Hindelbank)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.)
Horst Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Arthur Gübeli  (thurgorienta)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Jan Van Hees  (KOL Balen)
Evgeny Tarantsev  (OK Yeisk)
 
 
H_80
Rune Isakson  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Werner Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Karl-Heinz Mols  (Hansa Simmerath)
Adolf Kempf  (TV Altdorf)
Walter Freitag  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz_A
Christian Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lisa Schwab  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Michaela Cionoiu  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Sabine Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Silvio Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Evelyn Stöcker  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophie Kääriäinen  (USV TU Dresden)
Conny Thoresson  (Andrarums IF)
Julia Theresa Pfeifer  (OLV Weimar)
Mareen Briesemeister  (KSC Berlin)
Gerrit Wolf  (Volkssport Hartha)
Christiane Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Jola Ständler  (OL Görlitz e.V)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz_B
Sylvia Hay  (TSV Grünwald)
Lisanne Teubner  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Camillo Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
Grit Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Katrin Kneita  (EU-RO Frastanz)
Hugo Thoresson  (Andrarums IF)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel_A
Carsten Keller  (HSV Zwönitz)
Jörg Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Daniela Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Galla Andrzej  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Noel Orillo  (OLG Basel)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stephanie Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Sandra Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Christian Briesemeister  (KSC Berlin)
Enrico Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Uwe Schulze  (KSC Berlin)
Sven Bormann  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Dana Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Harald Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jana Storch  (KSC Berlin)
Dirk Martin  (SV Lengefeld)
Bianca Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Claudia Keller  (HSV Zwönitz)
Henrike Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Thomas Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dirk Suchland  (KSC Berlin)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel_B
Thomas Ihle  (Post SV Dresden)
Heiko Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Florian Wolf  (Volkssport Hartha)
Miriam Kohler  (OLG Dachsen)
Thomas Müller  (OLG Basel)
Linda Sosanski  (MTV Seesen)
Brigitte Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Frank Wolf  (Volkssport Hartha)
Heidi Baumbach  (OK Leipzig)
Joseph Schuchart  (OLV Potsdam)
Katrin Bölle-Müller  (OLG Basel)
Daniela Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Amandine Galibert  ()
 
 
Direkt_Lang_A
Clemens Hartung  (OLG Regensburg)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Andreas Kneita  (EU-RO Frastanz)
Grit Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
Direkt_Lang_B
Stefan Meißner  (Berlin)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Anja Hilbert  (DARC Sachsen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe