SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D19E_/_W21E H21E_/_M21E D_10 D10_Fähn. H_10 H10_Fähn. D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_19_A_Kurz D_19_A_Lang D_19_B H_20 H_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Lang H_21_B D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 D_75 H_75 H_80 Direkt_Kurz_A Direkt_Kurz_B Direkt_Mittel_A Direkt_Mittel_B Direkt_Lang_A Direkt_Lang_B

 
D19E_/_W21E
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Ieva Grahl  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Britta Meißner  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Christiane Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hanka Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Elisabeth Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H21E_/_M21E
Leif Bader  (OK Kåre)
Robert Krüger  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gatis Caics  (USV TU Dresden)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Marvin Goericke  (Berliner TSC)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949)
Michael Rödel  (TV Ktschendorf)
Björn Kramer  (TSG Creidlitz)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Tomi Kääriäinen  (USV TU Dresden)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Teodor Yordanov  (TSV Grünwald)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Hendrik Hess  (USV TU Dresden)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D_10
Annick Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Lena Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Wenke Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anne Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Annkathrin Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lisse Ceulemans  (TROL Belgium)
Swenja Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Laetitia Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Elisa / Emily Prösl  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
D10_Fähn.
Lone Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Louisa Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Johanna Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Michelle Martin  (SV Lengefeld)
Clara Knorr  (OLV Potsdam)
Flora Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
H_10
Erik Thoresson  (Andrarums IF)
Jonas Martin  (SV Lengefeld)
Glenn Louis Heller  (OSC Kassel)
Marek Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Theo Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Grischa Storch  (Köpenicker SC)
Moritz Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Kristaps Grahl  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Alexander Jakob  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Julius Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Florian Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Rico Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Paul Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pepe Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jakob Seifert  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Nils Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H10_Fähn.
Emil Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Finn Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Jakob Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Florian Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Ole Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D_12
Anna Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Joëlle Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Paula Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Marie Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hannah Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Emily Grübel  (OLG Regensburg)
Antonia Kerscher  (OLG Regensburg)
Laura Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Ann-Sophie Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Wiebke Weißker  (Post SV Dresden)
Amelie Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Clara Suchland  (Köpenicker SC)
Bente Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Meike Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Franziska Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Carolin Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
Elena Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
Felicitas Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Charlotte Leonhardt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Leonie Amann  (OLG Regensburg)
Lea Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden)
Celine Briesemeister  (Köpenicker SC)
Ines Schikora  (OLG Regensburg)
Mara Stöcker  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Lina Grübel  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H_12
Leon Focker  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ole Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Florian Waldzus  (Köpenicker SC)
Vincent Thielemann  (SC Melle 03)
Nils Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Carl Berbig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rafael Lorenz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Janne Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Moritz Vogt  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Kilian Höck  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Felix Helmert  (USG Chemnitz)
Victor Wagenknecht  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jannik Missing  (OSC Kassel)
Stefan Kielb  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D_14
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Isabel Jakob  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Galla Zofia  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Julia Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Kira Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Lisa Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Celine Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Lena Höhne  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Seidel Julia  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Roxanne Geldof  (HAMOK)
Julia Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
 
 
H_14
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Cuprys Gracjan  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Julian Langenhan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Dennis Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anton Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jonas Luttmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Cedrik Klein  (USV TU Dresden)
Sverre Buytaert  (TROL Belgium)
Oskar Sommer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marek Firlej  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Coliin Kolbe  (TUS Lübbecke)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Luis Herbst  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Emil Friedländer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Max Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Maximilian Leiße  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D_16
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden)
Simone Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Pia Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden)
Hannah Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
Wierzbinska Dominika  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Ricarda Schwarzbach  (USV TU Dresden)
Teichert Magdalena  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Lena Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
Hanna Müller  (TV Kippenheim)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Henriette Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden)
Elly Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Annika Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Laura Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Mirecka Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
 
 
H_16
Mark Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sebastian Fleiß  (Berliner TSC)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Daniel Giemsa  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kurt Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Franek Lukasz  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Willi Ihle  (Post SV Dresden)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Julian Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Christopher Hartung  (OLG Regensburg)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Lukas Janischowsky   (OLG Regensburg)
Matthäus Steudler  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Mario Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Vetter  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Leret Liebermann  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Matthias Lüth  (Köpenicker SC)
 
 
D_18
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Eileen Martin  (OLK Argus Aarau)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Theresa Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Alexandra Bartsch  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_18
Jan Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Wolfram Pohl  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Julius Nitsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Ian Geldof  (HAMOK)
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Daniel Janischowsky   (OLG Regensburg)
Fabian Janischowsky   (OLG Regensburg)
Paul Rogalski  (USG Chemnitz)
Niklas Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kati Tschischkale  (OLV Potsdam)
Ines Schneider  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Brit Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Anne Jürgens  (USV TU Dresden)
Viktoria Lassú  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Grit Wollenberg  (Berliner TSC)
Maike Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (Berliner TSC)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Peggy Riegel  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Irina Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Katja Gseller  (OLG Ortenau)
Jana Petri  (OLV Potsdam)
Sophie Eulenfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Hanna Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Sabrina Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Wiebke Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Jeskowiak Greta  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Isabell Jänich  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Jeskowiak Sara  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Sandra Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anne Koch  (USV TU Dresden)
Luise Kärger  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Carmen Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Alice Garnier  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Svetlana Charushnikova  (OLV Potsdam)
Claudia Forkel  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Miriam Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_19_B
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H_20
Christoph Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke)
Florian Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USV TU Dresden)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Max Gaedtke  (Gundelfinger Turnerschaft)
Roland Knorr  (OLV Potsdam)
Tom Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Niels Brage  (OK Melfar)
Torsten Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Jan Eiselt  (Lokomotive Teplice)
Marian Schmidt  (TSV Grünwald)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Peer Jürgens  (TV Fürstenwalde 1990)
Tim Glogau  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Lorenz Benninger  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Daniel Härtelt  (OLV Potsdam)
Andreas Grote  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Jan Birnstock  (OK Leipzig)
Roland Meister  (OLG Dachsen)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena)
Francis OReilly  (AROS)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Sebastian Groß  (SC Norweger Annaberg)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Olivier Baechler  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Karl Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Sven Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Ananda Berger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Bodo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Christoph Lamy  (OLV Potsdam)
Thorsten Weigert  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Sascha Boeck  (USV TU Dresden)
Philipp Powik  (OLV Potsdam)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sven Klose  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Könemann  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Erwin Schramm  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Thorsten Jürgens  (1.FC Union Berlin)
 
 
H_21_B
Klaus Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D_35
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anne Orillo  (OLG Basel)
Sandra Lischewski  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Claudia Helling  (USV TU Dresden)
Leene Jespers  (TROL Belgium)
Edita Kaminskaite  (SG LVB Leipzig)
 
 
H_35
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Henri Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Peter Weinig  (TSV Grünwald)
Danilo Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Falk Martin  (CLUB Balise)
Lars Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Toni Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Raimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
D_40
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg)
Nowak Barbara  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Eileen Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Sylke Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Miriam Ferrari  (OLF Mainz)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Christina Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Pein  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Diana Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Katrin Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Greta De Bock  (HAMOK)
 
 
H_40
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Frank Buytaert  (TROL Belgium)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jens Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Uwe Röhner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Peter Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stefan Röhl  (OLF Mainz)
Ingo Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Sven Hockeborn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dirk Mönch  (Köpenicker SC)
Eelco Muller  (Kovz)
Vladimir Geldof  (HAMOK)
Heinke Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Sven Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Klaus Schwind  (OLG Ortenau)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uwe Becker  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Sickert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Gunnar Rupsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Keith Larson  (USV TU Dresden)
Mike Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
Manfred Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg)
Marco Jacobs  (Borasca)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV 1949)
Udo Schwarzbach  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_45
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Helena Mathea  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Esther Salvisberg  (OLG NOW)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kirsten Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Silvia Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
Ingelise Baden  (OK-HTF)
Simone Schwarzbach  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Hänsel  (BSV AOK Chemnitz e.V.)
Kati Cejka  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Gabi Hunziker  (OLG NOW)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Birgit Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Kerstin Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Petra Schierz  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Ingrid Hufnagel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Petra Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Beate Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gaby Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H_45
Anders Berg  (OK Linköpings)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Raimondas Olisauskas  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Frank Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Markus Hitz  (OLK Argus)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lars Thykjær  (OK-HTF)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Nico Kümmling  (USG Chemnitz)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Rainer Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Axel Hunger  (SG Dittersdorf)
Attila Kovacs  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Bernd Käding  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jens Steudler  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Erich Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Veiko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Uwe Höhne  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Konrad Wildi  (OLK Argus)
Dirk Meyer  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Thomas Meier  (OLG Kakowa)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Klemens Janischowsky   (OLG Regensburg)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Werner Pietsch  (Naturfreu. Wien)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Harald Juras  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Uwe Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Karsten Stöcker  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Frank Heinze  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Peter Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Frank Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Gerhard Garbas  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
Eckart Voskamp  (TSV Grünwald)
Jörg Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Holger Schierz  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Urs Trösch  (Berliner TSC)
 
 
D_50
Inger Berg  (OK Linköpings)
Käthi Kohler  (OLG Dachsen)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Lise Nielsen  (OK-HTF)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Elke Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ute Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ulrike Friessnig  (OC Fürstenfeld)
Angelina Kuleva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Eva Martin  (OLK Argus Aarau)
Gabriella Jenövari  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Monika Ammann  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell)
Bente Madsen Johnsen  (OK Tisvilde)
Barbara Egger Keller  (ol.biel.seeland)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Monika Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Jen Vanreusel  (HAMOK)
Anita Baerts  (Borasca)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H_50
Elis Bengtsson  (Skogsmårdarna)
Ingemar Jansson Haverstad  (OK Pinsehelga)
Joachim Friessnig  (OC Fürstenfeld)
Arne Kristensen  (OK Herlufsholm)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Volker Otto  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Peter Hering  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stephan Schneuwly  (OLG Regensburg)
Arne Bertelsen  (OK-HTF)
Rolf Hediger  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Roger Helling  (MTV Bamberg)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Karsten Hahn  (OK Leipzig)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Per-Olof Derebrant  (OK Sunnergrens)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Stefan Zihlmann  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Bernard Peissard  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Henri Van Briel  (HAMOK)
Henry Jahn  (SV Bad Düben)
Fred Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.)
 
 
D_55
Ayoe Berg  (Odense)
Ulla Engelby  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Helga Haverstad  (OK Pinsehelga)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Gertraud Leonhardt  (OC Fürstenfeld)
Susanne Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Siv Larsson  (Växjö AIS)
Jette Kreiberg  (OK Roskilde)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Christiane Toebinte  (CLUB Balise)
Gerd Bjørseth  (OK Pinsehelga)
Gisela Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Andrea Janus  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Monika Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Christa Ebneter  (OK Appsäu)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Catherine Dawson  (Gafanhori Portugal)
Christine Peissard  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_55
Hansruedi Kohler  (OLG Dachsen)
Josef Hones  (HSV Ried)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Mario Ammann  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Dietmar Fremder  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Ralph Meißner  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Wolfgang Börner  (SG Dittersdorf)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Kristian Leonhardt  (OC Fürstenfeld)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Steffen Wiedmer  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Keld Johnsen  (OK Tisvilde)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Torgeir Strandhagen  (OK Pinsehelga)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Theo Paesen  (KOL)
Jackie Vandijck  (KOL)
Uwe Jürgens  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Erik Andersen  (Odense)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Johan Claes  (Borasca)
Peter Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_60
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Paulette Blommen  (OMEGA)
Hannelore Schubert  (SG Dittersdorf)
Siegrun Maune  (SG Dittersdorf)
Doris Kläy  (OLG Huttwil)
Renate Waser  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Anne-Marie Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Lisette Eykmans  (KOL Balen)
Inger Kirkegaard  (OK Tisvilde)
Elsbeth Hofer  (SPOBO)
Angelika Weid  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
Margitta Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Ingrid Salomonsson  (Skåneslättens OL)
 
 
H_60
Rogier Vanaken  (OMEGA)
Rene Steenssens  (CLUB Balise)
Albert Frei  (OLG Dachsen)
Jan-Olof Nyberg  (OK Sunnergrens)
Roy Dawson  (Gafanhori Portugal)
Bill Schölin  (IK Tockarps)
Bengt Salomonsson  (Skåneslättens OL)
Petr Valter  (KBP Praha)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gabor Molnar  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hans-Peter Städelin  (OLV Langenthal)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Bernd Wollenberg  (Berliner SCS)
Vlastimil Dvorak  (Banik Ostrava)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Christoph Knödel  (LV Markersdorf)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Carl Malling  (OK Randers)
Janne Brunstedt  (OK Roskilde)
Ernst Kläy  (OLG Huttwil)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sven-Olof Larsson  (Växjö AIS)
Julien Linten  (KOL Balen)
Anders Widén  (OK Appsäu)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Arne Brage  (OK Melfar)
Thomas Schoepf  (OLG Herzogenbuchsee)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Hans Åge Hvalsø Hansen  (Odense)
Reinhard Wieland  (Ski-Club Lauf)
Niels Erik Kofoed  (OK-HTF)
Rolf Gustafsson  (OK Sunnergrens)
Kjell Ryberg  (OK Sunnergrens)
 
 
D_65
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn)
Britt Rangert  (OK Sunnergrens)
Ruth Bieri  (OLV Zug)
Birge Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Musse Brage  (OK Melfar)
Heidy Probst  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Kaarina Voudinmäki  (OK Sunnergrens)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Enid Ingemarsson  (IF Hestra)
Christina Schedwin  (OK Sunnergrens)
Rita Renger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H_65
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Leif Sandgren  (Frosta OK)
Roy Oweson  (OK Sunnergrens)
WillI Streuli  (OK Appsäu)
Anderson Benkt  (Lunds OK)
Rudolf Kellenberger  (OLG St.Gallen/Appenz. 2)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Bertil Ingemarsson  (IF Hestra)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Gert Ochmann  (OK Leipzig)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Erland Svensson  (Kvillebyns SK)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Toivo Voudinmäki  (OK Sunnergrens)
Vagn Hansen  (OK-HTF)
Hans Frederiksen  (OK-HTF)
Jörg Kärger  (OK Leipzig)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Kurt Huber  (SPOBO)
Dieter Conrad  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Franz Waser  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Göran Bengtsson  (IK Tockarps)
Mogens Thomsen  (OK-HTF)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Thorolf Trolsrud  (SK Botne)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Walter Bieri  (OLV Zug)
Arnold Hug  (OLC Frauenfeld)
Green Claes Göran  (Lunds OK)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lothar Beyer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D_70
Torid Kvaal  (Freidig)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Edith Thomsen  (OK-HTF)
Rosmarie Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Gudrun Broman  (OK Sunnergrens)
Lotta Granholm  (OK Sunnergrens)
Jolanda Koradi  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Veronika Gübeli  (thurgorienta)
Trudi Freitag  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
 
 
H_70
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Adolf Koradi  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Bertil Olofsson  (Andrarums IF)
Kurt Valery  (OK Tisvilde)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Allan Sunnergren  (OK Sunnergrens)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Raimo Salminen  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Bo Sundén  (IK Karlsbyhedens)
W. George Klawun-Kendray  (Sachsen-Marathon)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Kent Pettersson  (OK Sunnergrens)
Göran Hector  (OK Sunnergrens)
Paul Probst  (OLG Bern)
Heinz Keller  (ol.biel.seeland)
Bjarne Erlandsson  (OK Sunnergrens)
Udo Schindler  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gunnar Österbö  (Freidig)
Palle Møller Nielsen  (Odense)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Heinz Tschudin  (OLC Kapreolo)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Kaspar Hofmann  (ohne DOMINO)
Håkan Brost  (Malmö OK)
Heinz Luginbühl  (ANCO Neuchatel)
Sven-Olof Karlsson  (OK Sunnergrens)
 
 
D_75
Kerstin Granstedt  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Eva Falk  (OK Sunnergrens)
Käte Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Clarie Ek  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Edeltraut Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Lenchen Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H_75
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wolfgang Wittiber  (Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.)
Achim Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Evgeny Tarantsev  (OK Yeisk)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Jan Van Hees  (KOL Balen)
Peo Bengtsson  (Pan-Kristianstad)
Jaroslav Havlík  (Sportcentrum Jicín)
Arthur Gübeli  (thurgorienta)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heinz Althaus  (OLV Hindelbank)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Horst Heyder  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H_80
Adolf Kempf  (TV Altdorf)
Rune Isakson  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Walter Freitag  (OLC Kapreolo 2)
Werner Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Karl-Heinz Mols  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz_A
Sophie Kääriäinen  (USV TU Dresden)
Julia Theresa Pfeifer  (OLV Weimar)
Silvio Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Jola Ständler  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Alexander Menzel  (Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Evelyn Stöcker  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Mareen Briesemeister  (KSC Berlin)
Conny Thoresson  (Andrarums IF)
Christiane Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Lisa Schwab  (TUS Karlsruhe Rüppurr)
Michaela Cionoiu  (TVCoburg-Neuses TV 1894)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz_B
Camillo Fillinger  (Köpenicker SC)
Hugo Thoresson  (Andrarums IF)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel_A
Carsten Keller  (HSV Zwönitz)
Dana Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Dirk Martin  (SV Lengefeld)
Noel Orillo  (OLG Basel)
Harald Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Miriam Kohler  (OLG Dachsen)
Bianca Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Thomas Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stephanie Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Uwe Schulze  (KSC Berlin)
Sven Bormann  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Daniela Minner  (OL Görlitz e.V)
Jana Storch  (KSC Berlin)
Galla Andrzej  (HKS Azymut MOCHY)
Sandra Bräuer  (SV Lengefeld)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Claudia Keller  (HSV Zwönitz)
Christian Briesemeister  (KSC Berlin)
Katherina Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Dirk Suchland  (KSC Berlin)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel_B
Joseph Schuchart  (OLV Potsdam)
Katrin Bölle-Müller  (OLG Basel)
Brigitte Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Linda Sosanski  (MTV Seesen)
Inira Goldschmidt  (Laufschule Chemnitz)
Daniela Hänchen  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Sylvia Hay  (TSV Grünwald)
Antje Katzsch  (USC Magdeburg)
Grit Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Thomas Müller  (OLG Basel)
 
 
Direkt_Lang_A
Andreas Kneita  (EU-RO Frastanz)
Christian Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Grit Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Gottfried Stute  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Heiko Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW90)
Clemens Hartung  (OLG Regensburg)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
Direkt_Lang_B
Anja Hilbert  (DARC Sachsen)
Kay-Olaf Gläser  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Heidi Baumbach  (OK Leipzig)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe