SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn1/II Bahn2/II Bahn3/II Bahn4/II Bahn5/II Bahn6/II Bahn7/II Bahn8/II

 
Bahn1/II
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Peter Artmann  (VfV Hildesheim)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Winfried Scheiber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Björn Frieling  (RCEH Celle)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hauke Scharfenberg  (RCEH Celle)
Jan-Paul Bischoff  (TSV Worpswede)
 
 
Bahn2/II
Kerstin Kahmann  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Anna Kraj  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Peggy Riegel  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jessica Hoherz  (VfV Hildesheim)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Svenja Pabst  (OLV Uslar)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jan Saß  (SC Klecken)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
TSV Worpswede  ()
 
 
Bahn3/II
Christoph Freudenfeld  (TSV Worpswede)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rene Vandieken  (RCEH Celle)
Ingo Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jonathan Creek  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
Bahn4/II
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Frank Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Ralph Becker  (SC Klecken)
Peter Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Uwe Böhning  (USC Magdeburg)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heike Holm  (Bad Bramstedt)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Frank Leppla  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Roland Krebs  (WSV Braunlage)
Geoffrey Priestley  (RCEH Celle)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Sylke Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn5/II
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer SK)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Karl-Heinz Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johannes Müssen  (SUS Vehrte)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn6/II
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Jelena Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Antje Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Ingrid Müssen  (SUS Vehrte)
 
 
Bahn7/II
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Thorge Alt  (TSV Worpswede)
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jorge Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Carolin Kohlmeyer  (SUS Vehrte)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Johanna Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
Jannis Haun  (TG Münden)
Nilas Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Timo Kreyer  (SC Klecken)
Lennart Gooß  (SC Klecken)
 
 
Bahn8/II
5 Schüler  (THG Wolfsburg)
4 Schüler  (THG Wolfsburg)
1 Schüler  (THG Wolfsburg)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
3 Schüler  (THG Wolfsburg)
2 Schüler  (THG Wolfsburg)
Mareike/Leander Blohm / Büsken  (TSV Worpswede)
Karen Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe