SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_14T D_18T D_20T H_14T H_16T H_18T H_20T

 
D_14T
Isabel Jakob  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Ellen Klüser  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Birte Friedrichs  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Lena Höhne  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Hannah Hänsel  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Solia Stamer  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Charlotte Leonhard  (LTV Berlin 2)
Antonia Kerscher  (LTV Bayern 2)
Anna Schulz  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Irma Grosche  (LTV Westfalen)
Noemi Ohme  (LTV Bayern 2)
Lina Wölfel  (LTV Thüringen)
Meike Hennseler  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Karola Schmidt  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Julia Beduhn  (LTV Thüringen)
Paula Wichmann  (LTV Thüringen)
Stine Siebert  (LTV Brandenburg)
Wenke Heinemann  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Mareike Seeger  (LTV Bayern 1)
Marei Lehner  (LTV Bayern 1)
Karolin Kühnhold  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Isabel Seeger  (LTV Bayern 1)
Marit Heinemann  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Anne Heiner  (LTV Brandenburg)
Maxi Blei  (LTV Berlin 1)
Lucia Schmidt-Steffen  (LTV Westfalen)
Alina Sprenger  (LTV Berlin 2)
Pia Buchholz  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Luca-Eszter Adorjan  (LTV Berlin 1)
Marie Kubald  (LTV Berlin 1)
Franziska Kohler  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Thessa Jobst  (LTV Berlin 2)
Laura Fischer  (LTV Bayern 2)
Darja Nedoborowsky  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Lisa Frohböse  (LTV Westfalen)
Emma Schönborn  (LTV Brandenburg)
 
 
D_18T
Dorothea Müller  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Pia Schoffer  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Henriette Käding  (LTV Berlin 1)
Alexandra Bartsch  (LTV Berlin 1)
Paula Mühlstein  (LTV Hessen 1)
Leonie von Jagow  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Birte Strauß  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Marie Fuch  (LTV Westfalen 2)
Anna Friebe  (LTV Thüringen)
Judith Hirschmiller  (LTV Schwaben)
Brit Dingenotto  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Sandra Nill  (LTV Schwaben)
Helen Rendich  (LTV Schwaben)
Annika Strauß  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Elisa Wolf  (LTV Berlin 2)
Patricia Siegert  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Silvia Casanova  (LTV Bayern 2)
Bonnie Schimmeck  (LTV Baden)
Andrea Gruber  (LTV Bayern 2)
Paula Starke  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Sabine Rothaug  (LTV Hessen 1)
Helena Bastian  (LTV Bayern 1)
Elly Straube  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Hannah Kühne  (LTV Bayern 1)
Carla Mühlstein  (LTV Hessen 1)
Annika Graw  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Cosima Marckardt  (LTV Thüringen)
Natalie Menn  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Sara Bailer  (LTV Baden)
Daniela Gruber  (LTV Bayern 1)
Stephanie Fischer  (LTV Bayern 2)
Ina Kleist  (LTV Westfalen 2)
Luise Arnold  (LTV Thüringen)
Michelle Klein  (LTV Westfalen 2)
Wiebke Harter  (LTV Baden)
Jelena Topp  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Simone Charlet  (LTV Berlin 1)
 
 
D_20T
Theresa Flechsig  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Resi Rathmann  (LTV Thüringen)
Karoline Röhnert  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Lisa Müller  (LTV Thüringen)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Meike Kleist  (LTV Westfalen)
Franziska Knitsch  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Sarah Hempfling  (LTV Thüringen)
Lina Haier  (LTV Hessen)
Laura Finkenstädt  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Gesa Dreisbach  (LTV Westfalen)
Anna Biller  (LTV Bayern)
Anna Wendt  (LTV Hessen)
Anna Schöps  (LTV Bayern)
Linda Beckmann  (LTV Westfalen)
Luise Sasse  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Helene Haller  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Julia Penzkofer  (LTV Bayern)
Jessica Drese  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Rieke Bruns  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Lucille Warum  (LTV Hessen)
 
 
H_14T
Ole Hennseler  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Veit Slodowski  (LTV Thüringen)
Tobias Spangenberg  (LTV Bayern 1)
Riccardo Casanova  (LTV Bayern 2)
Hannes Jäger  (LTV Thüringen)
Henning Kapischke  (LTV Brandenburg)
Oliver Leimbach  (LTV Hessen)
Dennis Bräuer  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Frederik Requate  (LTV Schleswig-Holstein)
Niclas Denecke  (LTV Schleswig-Holstein)
Sven Behling  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Kira Döllgast  (LTV Saarland)
Arne Schliebener  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Valentin Kollenbach  (LTV Hessen)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Torge Alt  (LTV Niedersachsen 3)
Max Sonneorn  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Göran Heinemann  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Tobias Rath  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Max Kirchner  (LTV Thüringen)
Simon Valiente  (LTV Berlin)
Jannis Bürger  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Daniel Kalkbrenner  (LTV Brandenburg)
Jacob Britz  (LTV Saarland)
Jorge Topp  (LTV Niedersachsen 3)
Leonie Vilz  (LTV Saarland)
Erik Döhler  (LTV Baden)
Colin Kolbe  (LTV Westfalen)
Lars Maiwald  (LTV Baden)
Quirin Lehner  (LTV Bayern 1)
Gerrit Denecke  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Julian Langenhan  (LTV Berlin)
Ragnar Shiver  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Franz Gawlitza  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Simon Löser  (LTV Hessen)
Tobias Penzkofer  (LTV Bayern 1)
Jonas Dötsch  (LTV Bayern 2)
Matti Bruns  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Phillip Schwarck  (LTV Bayern 2)
Christoph Koch  (LTV Schleswig-Holstein)
Jonathan Drechsler  (LTV Sachsen 3)
Anton Holfeld  (LTV Sachsen 3)
Paul Hempel  (LTV Sachsen 3)
Kai Laue  (LTV Baden)
Felix Drese  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Daisy Rasch  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Arne Strauß  (LTV Niedersachsen 3)
Georg Dirlack  (LTV Berlin)
Luca Maltig  (LTV Westfalen)
Thorben Fuchs  (LTV Westfalen)
Leon Bauer  (LTV Brandenburg)
 
 
H_16T
Arne Fuchs  (LTV Westfalen)
Leo Graumann  (LTV Berlin 1)
Mark Otto  (LTV Berlin 1)
Manus Ebbecke  (LTV Hessen)
Fabian Ulbrich  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Rickie Graf  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Sebastian Fleiß  (LTV Berlin 1)
Lukas Dohrmann  (LTV Saarland)
Ferdinand Siebert  (LTV Brandenburg)
Colin Vavra  (LTV Baden)
Emil Sasse  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Daniel Leese  (LTV Thüringen)
Susanne Otto  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Samuel Stengel  (LTV Bayern 2)
Till Finkenstädt  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Lennart Bunjes  (LTV Baden)
Anton Krall  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Matti Schulz  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Elias Gernhöfer  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Fritz Helbig  (LTV Brandenburg)
Roland Klüser  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Leonore Winkler  (LTV Thüringen)
Lukas Janischowsky  (LTV Bayern 1)
Korbinian Lange  (LTV Bayern 1)
Daniel Giernsa  (LTV Saarland)
Paul Pasda  (LTV Thüringen)
Jonas Dresel  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Leon Kollenbach  (LTV Hessen)
Till Kleine  (LTV Westfalen)
Wilhelm Ihle  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Wieland Witzel  (LTV Baden)
Jonas Uster  (LTV Hessen)
Michael Falkenhain  (LTV Westfalen)
Sebastian Vetter  (LTV Bayern 1)
Leret Liebermann  (LTV Bayern 2)
Julian Nürnberger  (LTV Bayern 2)
Celine Vilz  (LTV Saarland)
Paul Kusber  (LTV Brandenburg)
Moritz Schulze  (LTV Sachsen 2)
 
 
H_18T
Jan Felix Topp  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Friedrich Arnold  (LTV Thüringen)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (LTV Bayern)
Robin Zschäckel  (LTV Berlin)
Kurt Müller  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Simeon Doetsch  (LTV Hessen)
Malte Finkenstädt  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Stefan Schuchardt  (LTV Thüringen)
Alvar Penning  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Simon Hirschmiller  (LTV Schwaben)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky  (LTV Hessen)
Heinrich Salzmann  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Kilian Lilje  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Florian Pasda  (LTV Thüringen)
Arvid Jasper  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Markus Grätsch  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Daniel Janischowsky  (LTV Bayern)
Paul Kröpke  (LTV Westfalen 1)
Lukas Teller  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Wolfram Pohl  (LTV Bayern)
Bernhard Berle  (LTV Schwaben)
Jan Schliebener  (LTV Niedersachsen 1)
Mario Koch  (LTV Berlin)
Lena Nägele  (LTV Schwaben)
Paul Scholz  (LTV Berlin)
Tim Kühnhold  (LTV Niedersachsen 2)
Jakob Bruhns  (LTV Hessen)
 
 
H_20T
Bojan Blumenstein  (LTV Hessen)
Anatolij Zelenin  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Julius Nitsche  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Yannic Lippross  (LTV Hessen)
Susen Lösch  (LTV Thüringen)
Jakob Schaal  (LTV Baden)
Julius Huhn  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Jakob Schöne  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Julian Weise  (LTV Westfalen)
Theophil Richter  (LTV Sachsen 2)
Peter Meißner  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Patrick Dresel  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Nina Döllgast  (LTV Saarland)
Jonathan Schach  (LTV Baden)
Luca Kosch  (LTV Hessen)
Test1  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Moritz Döllgast  (LTV Saarland)
Martin Stoll  (LTV Sachsen 1)
Robin Ohme  (LTV Bayern)
Markus Dresel  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Shankara Isha Berger  (LTV Baden)
Kilian Vernickel  (LTV Bayern)
Lennart Weckeck  (LTV Niedersachsen)
Lukas Kühne  (LTV Bayern)
Alexander Büchner  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Martin Gorecki  (LTV Thüringen)
Marcus Weise  (LTV Westfalen)
Philipp Günther  (LTV Thüringen)
Christian Falkenhain  (LTV Westfalen)
Bernhard Hilpert  (LTV Saarland)
Anne Jurack  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe