SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_12 Damen_14 Damen_1518 Damen_19 Damen_50 Herren_12 Herren_14 Herren_1518 Herren_19 Herren_40 Herren_55

 
Damen_12
Löser, Sarah  (SC Helsa)
Meister, Corinne  (OSC Kassel)
Scheuring, Neele  (OSC Kassel)
Ebbecke, Alina  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Coppik, Carla  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_14
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Grüschow, Anjuli  (OLV Steinberg)
Grimm, Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_1518
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Wolf, Clara  (OLV Steinberg)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Wendt, Anna  (SC Helsa)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_19
Warg, Jennifer  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Hoffmann, Caroline  (SC Helsa)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Vollmer, Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Körschgen, Birgit  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Horst, Brit  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Heyser-Ebbecke, Silke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Löser, Inga  (SC Helsa)
Dersch, Brigitte  (SC Helsa)
Stamm, Carolin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Damen_50
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Bode, Veronika  (SC Melle)
Speh-Rothaug, Petra  (OSC Kassel)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Rennel, Gea  (Harju KEK RSK EST)
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Müller, Gisela  (TV 1886 Diedenbergen)
 
 
Herren_12
Scheuring, Niel  (OSC Kassel)
Missing, Jannik  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Mika  (OSC Kassel)
Wolf, Amadeus  (OLV Steinberg)
Glanz, Frederik  (OLV Steinberg)
Heller, Glenn Louis  (OSC Kassel)
Wongladon, Thi  (OLV Steinberg)
Wolf, Vincent  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_14
Dohrmann, Lukas  (TV Oberbexbach)
Ebbecke, Manus  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Leimbach, Oliver  (SC Helsa)
Löser, Simon  (SC Helsa)
Bruhns, Jakob  (SC Helsa)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (SC Helsa)
Lerch, Lukas  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Herren_1518
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim Lukas H18  (SC Helsa)
Kollenbach, Leon  (SC Helsa)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Schumann, Lukas  (OLV Steinberg)
Doetsch, Simeon  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_19
Müller, Philipp  (TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Rennel, Mattias  (Harju KEK RSK EST)
Groh, Matthias  (TV Bierbach)
von Kutzschenbach, Benno  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Wälchli, Jürg  (OLG Skandia)
Coppik, Gunnar  (OLV Steinberg)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tjernberg, Mikael  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Neumann, Ingo  (OSC Kassel)
Westphal, Hagen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Hüther, Christian  (TV Bierbach)
Lohrenscheit, Marno  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Elo, Markku  (Laitilan Jyske FIN)
 
 
Herren_40
Elo, Jussi  (Laitilan Jyske FIN)
Stefan, Röhl  (OLF Mainz)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Kollenbach, Peter  (SC Helsa)
Pirilä, Erkki  (Laitilan Jyske FIN)
Urner, Hans-Jürgen  (TSG Pfaffenwiesbach)
Lammi, Mika  (Laitilan Jyske FIN)
Stieler, Patric  (TSV Grünwald)
Garbas, Gerhard  (TV Oberbexbach)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Schlafke, Jens  (TV Bierbach)
 
 
Herren_55
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Müllerleile, Martin  (MTV Kronberg)
Braun, Wolfgang  (SC Helsa)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Rode, Winfried  (SC Helsa)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe