SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

HE DE+H105 H18+H145 D18+D105 D145+H175 D14+H14 RahmenKurz-Kurz RahmenKurz RahmenLang-Kurz RahmenLang

 
HE
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christoph Prunsche  (TUS Lübbecke)
Torben Wendler  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gatis Caics  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ralph Körner  (OLV Landshut)
Freddy Burghardt  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Immanuel Berger  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Florian Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Christoph Hofmeister HT  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Thomas Rewig  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Tomi Kääriäinen  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Jakob Schaal  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Hagen Westphal  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Jakob Schach  (TGV Horn)
Dirk Meyer  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Björn Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Attila Szabo  (OLF Mainz)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gerrit van de Riet  (NMOLT NED)
Mark Heikoop  (NMOLT NED)
Erik Petersohn  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Jeroen Liefrink  (NMOLT NED)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Robert Krüger  (SSV)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sören Riechers  (TUS Lübbecke)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Matthias Kretzschmar HT  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Florian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Max Röhnert  (SSV)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Roman Schulte-Zurhau HT  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bernhard Schmidt  (SSV)
Camill Harter  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Dean Hagedorn  (TUS Lübbecke)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Uwe Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Christian Stamer  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Tamas Sziladi  (OLF Mainz)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Helge Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Benno von Kutzschenb HT  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Christopher Lazik  (OLG Regensburg)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Benedikt Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Norberth Zölde  (OLV Landshut)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden 1)
 
 
DE+H105
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Karin Schmalfeld  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Klaus Schwind  (OLG Ortenau)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Horst Gehrmann  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Sven Klose  (USV TU Dresden)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Markus Dingenotto  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Uwe Röhner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Rebecca Reischuk  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Ieva Grahl  (SSV)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schön)
Lotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Claudia Göbel  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Sophie Kääriäinen  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schön)
Annkathrin Greiner  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gerhard Garbas  (OLG Saar)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Christiane Geidel  (OLV Steinberg)
Astrid Hartenstein  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Sabine Stähr  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jens Junghanß  (Treptower SV)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Sven Hommen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Christian Roßnegger  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Björn Stieler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Frank Dohrmann  (OLG Saar)
Frank Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppur)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Andreas Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Birgit Kern  (SV Mietraching)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Maria Löwinger  (SSV)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Nikolai Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Britta Meißner  (Post SV Dresden)
Friederike Graumann  (USV Jena)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schön)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV)
Patrik Indola  (OLG Regensburg)
Michaela Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sabine Scholl-Bürgi  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Viktoria Tanczer  (OLF Mainz)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Ralf Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
Erich Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H18+H145
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Robin Ohme  (OLG Regensburg)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Colin Kolbe  (OLG Siegerland)
Kai Nitschmann  (Treptower SV)
Gerd Zimmermann  (SSV)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Julius Huhn  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Konrad Tonn  (SSV)
Klemens Jörger  (OLG Ortenau)
Carol Claus  (Treptower SV)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV)
Christian Harms  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Finn Stamm  (OSC Kassel)
Werner Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Kilian Kempe  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Jakob Schöne  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Gerhard Werthmann  (OLV Landshut)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzews H18T  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Alvar Penning  (TUS Lübbecke)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Fabian Rauscher  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Josef sr. Fenzl  (OLG Regensburg)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Joachim Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Jens Hartmann  (SV Mietraching)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Klemens Janischowsky H145T  (OLG Regensburg)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (SSV)
Gerhard Brettschneid H145T  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rickie Georg Graf  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Christian Falkenhain H18T  (OLG Siegerland)
Stefan Kirsch  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Bernhard Berle  (SV Wannweil)
Roger Ebert  (OLV Landshut)
Hartmut Brettschneid H145T  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Thomas Stöhr  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Helmut Höfer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Johannes Stengel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Arndt Werthmann  (OLV Landshut)
Oliver Leimbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Markus Heiselbetz  (TUS Lübbecke)
Jörg Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Joachim Gerhard  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Wolfgang Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Till Kleine  (TUS Lübbecke)
 
 
D18+D105
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena 1)
Caroline Hoffmann  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena 1)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Anna Wendt  (OSC Kassel)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Marie Fuchs  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg)
Nathalie Menn  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Paula Starke  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena 2)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Helen Rendich  (SV Wannweil)
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sandra Nill  (SV Wannweil)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Katja Groß  (OLG Regensburg)
Theresa Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Helene Haller  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Christina Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Helga Wagner  (OLG Regensburg)
Lena Nägele  (TGV Horn)
Alexandra Bartsch  (USV Jena 1)
Sara Bailer  (SV Wannweil)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Susanne Otto  (USV Jena 2)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Cosima Marckardt  (USV Jena 2)
Helena Bastian  (SV Mietraching)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Hannah Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
D145+H175
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder 1)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Sobczak  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz 1)
Manfred Hickethier  (SSV)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Helmut Härtelt  (SSV)
Ralph Meißner  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz 2)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Tony Farrow  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz 2)
Angelina Kuleva  (SSV)
Yurij Krassowizkij  (OLF Mainz 3)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz 1)
Marianne Kern  (TGV Horn)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz 2)
Martina Huth  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Udo Rößler  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Dietmar Leukert  (OL-Team Filder 1)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Anne-Katrin Klar  (OLF Mainz)
Rudi Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Siegfried Wörner  (OL-Team Filder 2)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Josef Kümpbeck  (TV Osterhofen)
Heike Göbel  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heinz Sigle  (TGV Horn)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (SSV)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz 1)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Schwanitz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Stephan Schneuwly  (OLG Regensburg)
Stephan Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Dieter Oechler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Bettina Kempe  (SSV)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Galina Krassowizkaja D145T  (OLF Mainz)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Constanze Rathmann  (USV Jena)
Kirsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Rolf Leich  (OL-Team Filder 1)
Peter Gehrmann  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Kornelia Mock  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Petra Schmalfeld  (SSV)
Claudia Kleist  (TSC Eintr. Dortmund)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Günter Kreft  (OLF Mainz 3)
Rolf Pfiz  (OL-Team Filder 2)
Jürgen Wichter  (OLF Mainz 3)
Brigitte Burkhardt  (Post SV Dresden)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder 2)
 
 
D14+H14
Erik Döhler  (OLG Saar)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Roland Klüser  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Dorothea Müller  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Karolin Kühnhold  (MTV Seesen)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Leonie von Jagow  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Daniel Giemsa  (OLG Saar)
Tobias Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Henriette Käding  (MTV Seesen)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Timon Lorenz  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Leret Liebermann  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Tobias Bretzendorfer H14T  (SV Mietraching)
David Stöhr  (SV Wannweil)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Marei Lehner  (OLG Regensburg)
Philipp Schwarck  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Lea Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Robin Zschäckel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schön)
Ole Henseler  (WSV Braunlage)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Ellen Klüser  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Lukas Dohrmann  (OLG Saar)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Julian Langenhahn  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schön)
Pia Schoffer  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Samuel Stengel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel)
Matthäus Steudler  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Quirin Lehner  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Wilhelm Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Patricia Siegert  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Jakob Bruhns  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Mario Koch  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schön)
Tania Bogatsch  (OSC Kassel)
Alexander Kraus  (SV Wannweil)
Steffen Rendich  (SV Wannweil)
Anton Holfeld  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Ines Schikora  (OLG Regensburg)
Silvia Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
RahmenKurz-Kurz
Michael Falkenhain  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Heinrich Kern  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Stephie Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Gudrun Brettschneide RK  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jan Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Janna Mehrtens  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Zsanett Kunfalvi  (SV Bad Düben)
Luisa Trauner  (SV Wannweil 1)
Harry2 NN  (TSV Brockum)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Simon Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Kira Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
Saskia Grafe  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Max Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Theodor Mathea  (Preetzer TSV)
Michael Kukral  (OLV Landshut)
Sigrun Franz-Nadelst RK  (SV Wannweil 2)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
RahmenKurz
Piotr Dargacz  (TOLF Berlin)
Marcus Lauterbach  (TOLF Berlin)
Brit Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Helena Mathea  (Preetzer TSV)
Dietmar Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Harry3 NN  (TSV Brockum)
Michelle Klein  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Daniela Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Julia Huber  (OLG Regensburg)
Annika Graw  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Klaus Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil 2)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Julian Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil 2)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil 1)
Erwin Schramm  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Julian Engeser  (Gundelfinger Turners)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Gabor Molnar  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Nina Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
David Moll  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Franziska Trauner  (SV Wannweil 1)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Ulrike Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
Henning Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Krassowizkij RK  (OLF Mainz)
Andrea Schultze  (OLV Landshut)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Petra Moll  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Helena Mathea  (Preetzer TSV)
Shankara Isha Berger RK  (Gundelfinger Turners)
 
 
RahmenLang-Kurz
Björn Kramer  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketsche)
Christopher Clemens  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Paul Schmid  (OL-Team Filder)
Marno Lohrenscheit  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Ute Boeck  (TOLF Berlin)
Arne Heikoop  (NMOLT NED)
Jens Steudler  (OL Görlitz)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Christoph Koch  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Alexander Hagen  (OLG Galgenen SUI)
 
 
RahmenLang
Daniel Zwiker  (OLG Galgenen SUI)
Andrej Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (OL Görlitz)
Stephan Haenelt  (OL-Team Filder)
Katja Zwiker  (OLG Galgenen SUI)
Georg Hinkel  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Anna Krämer  (OL-Team Filder)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Markus Rendich  (SV Wannweil)
Claudio Soccodato  (OSC Kassel)
Jonas Rädisch  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Michael Rödel  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketsche)
Friedrich Arnold  (SV Robotr. Dresden)
Kristin Ritzenthaler RL  (OL Görlitz)
Bodo Graumann  (TV 07 Coburg-Ketsche)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Geke Bakker  (NMOLT NED)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (NMOLT NED)
Birgit Körschgen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Rebecca Zilch  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Bernd Käding  (TOLF Berlin)
Uli Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Kirsten Käding  (TOLF Berlin)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe