SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_14 D_1518 D_1939 D_4054 D_55+ H_14 H_1518 H_1939 H_4054 H_55+

 
D_14
Kühnhold Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Döllgast Kira  (OLG Saar)
Bombien Isabelle  (OLV Weimar)
Friedrichs Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Käding Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D_1518
Sasse Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Straube Elly  (SV Lengefeld)
Döllgast Nina  (OLG Saar)
Haller Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_1939
Schröter Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Straube Hanka  (SV Lengefeld)
Stortz Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Hartmann Meike  (TGV Horn)
Kotliar K., Korepanova I.  (Club Gorod)
Zwiker Katja  (OLG Galgenen)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Graumann Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Tröße Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D_4054
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Groß Katja-Christine  (OLG Regensburg)
Ropertz Jana  (OLV Landshut)
Döllgast Ulrike  (OLG Saar)
Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne  (Volleyfreuden München)
Zelenina Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Klar Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Schultze Andrea  (OLV Landshut)
Moll Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Fritzsche Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D_55+
Sobczak Antje  (MTV Soltau)
Mueller Irene  (-- ohne Verein --)
Tonn Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Haenelt Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 
 
H_14
Döhler Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Dohrmann Lukas  (OLG Saar)
Schmid Paul  (OL-Team Filder)
Kukral Michael  (OLV Landshut)
Hennseler Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Slodowski Veit  (USV Jena)
Sasse Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Giemsa Daniel  (OLG Saar)
 
 
H_1518
Zelenin Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Huhn Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Arnold Friedrich  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_1939
Krüger Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lösch Sören  (USV Jena)
Sobczak Arne-Nilas  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Riechers Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Hartmann Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Graumann Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Ebert Roger  (OLV Landshut)
Hilker Thomas  (Bielefelder TG)
Tröße Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wendler Torben  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Zentgraf Georg  (USV Jena)
Schach Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Hinkel Georg  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Haenelt Stephan  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Lauterbach Marcus  (USV Jena)
Bombien Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Müller Michael  (- Jena -)
Zwiker Daniel  (OLG Galgenen)
 
 
H_4054
Leibiger Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Heim Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Kaufmann Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Wichmann Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Lösch Steffen  (USV Jena)
Richling Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Wohlrabe Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Garbas Gerhard  (OLG Saar)
Graumann Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Döllgast Ralf  (OLG Saar)
Käding Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Zelenin Andrej  (USG Chemnitz)
Hartmann Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Cerbe Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Dohrmann Frank  (OLG Saar)
Nieke Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Böhme André  (OLG Regensburg)
Friedl Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Moll Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Huber Klaus  (- Freising -)
Lange Udo  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 
 
H_55+
Döhler Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Seefeld Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Werthmann Gerhard  (OLV Landshut)
Oechler Dieter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kirsch Alois  (Volleyfreuden München)
Glanz Werner  (OLV Landshut)
Werthmann Arndt  (OLV Landshut)
Tonn Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sobczak Udo  (MTV Soltau)
Kriz Pavel  (PZR Zdar)
Bader Hans-Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
Vischer Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe