SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

M20 W20 M18 W18

 
M20
Kinneberg, Eskil  (Norway)
Michael, Olejnik  (Poland)
Nakonechnyy, Dmitry  (Russia)
Westergaard, Håkon  (Norway)
Osmoen, Jon Aukrust  (Norway)
Forseth Ingaard, Jo  (Norway)
Rafal, Podzinski  (Poland)
Nisi, Giacomo  (Italy)
Scharnagl, Lukas  (Austria)
Diener, Lukas  (Suisse)
Gassner, Manuel  (Austria)
Glaner, Franz  (Austria)
Blanc Tranchant, Olive  (France)
Sehested Sie, Joakim  (Denmark)
Baryshnikov, Andrey  (Russia)
Parmentier, Bruno  (Belgium)
Borštnik, Andrej  (Slovenia)
Ludovicy, Olivier  (Belgium)
Bogovic, Vid  (Slovenia)
Pahor, Matjaz  (Slovenia)
Tikhonov, Gleb  (Russia)
Thrane Ødum, Marius  (Denmark)
Vister, Martin  (Norway)
Denzler, Alain  (Suisse)
Lundanes, Ivar  (Norway)
Boesen, Andreas  (Denmark)
Borner, Francois  (Suisse)
Späth, Felix  (Germany)
Popov, Artem  (Russia)
Aschwanden, Sven  (Suisse)
Schiel, Philip  (Austria)
Marsoner, Fabio  (Italy)
Dubois, Remi  (France)
Cruse, Franz  (Germany)
Nelyubin, Alexander  (Russia)
Wickert, Adrian  (Austria)
Melis, Toon  (Belgium)
Rumor, Alvise  (Italy)
Štambuk, Mario  (Croatia)
 
 
W20
Klingenberg, Emma  (Denmark)
Bauer, Julia  (Austria)
Dörig, Franziska  (Suisse)
Blomquist, Julia  (Great Britain)
Bakken Rognstad, Audhi  (Norway)
Thrane Ødum, Miri  (Denmark)
Schaerli, Eveline  (Suisse)
Faron, Paulina  (Poland)
Baklid, Anette  (Norway)
Haare, Therese  (Norway)
Roche, Fanny  (France)
Reinhardt, Anna  (Germany)
Voytova, Alexsandra  (Russia)
Habenicht, Marlene  (Austria)
Rusova, Ance  (Latvia)
Brandi, Andreina  (Italy)
Zanetel, Claudia  (Italy)
Myhre, Ingjerd  (Norway)
Wennemo, Oda  (Norway)
Janson Haverstad, Mare  (Norway)
Hellmüller, Miriam  (Suisse)
Chepaeva, Natalia  (Russia)
Ramstein, Laura  (Austria)
Gygax, Katja  (Suisse)
Sandevoir, Claire  (France)
Søgaard, Camilla  (Denmark)
Bagger Hagner, Stine  (Denmark)
Chetaeva, Ekaterina  (Russia)
Sheperd, Joanne  (Great Britain)
Koroshilova, Olga  (Russia)
Sokolova, Olga  (Russia)
Ewiak, Natalia  (Poland)
Maslennikova, Daria  (Russia)
Comellini, Anthea  (Italy)
 
 
M18
Edsen, Jakob  (Denmark)
Haga, Magne  (Norway)
Piotr, Parfianowicz  (Poland)
Nørskov, Thor  (Denmark)
Sirum, Paul  (Norway)
Zagonel, Giacomo  (Italy)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (Germany)
Polyakov, Dmitri  (Russia)
Franko, Dávid  (Slovakia)
Sørensen, Mikkel  (Denmark)
Jakola, Petter  (Norway)
Reiner, Matthias  (Austria)
Naumov, Dmitry  (Russia)
Petrov, Oleg  (Russia)
Wenger, Simon  (Suisse)
Hus, Wouter  (Belgium)
Body, Florentin  (France)
Volkov, Ivan  (Russia)
Dzioba, Mateusz  (Poland)
Falc Weber, Jonas  (Denmark)
Elstner, Laurenz  (Austria)
Tamai, Marco  (Italy)
Celik, Patrik  (Slovenia)
Tušar, Peter  (Slovenia)
Baudot, Remi  (France)
Schneider, Florian  (Suisse)
Melsom, Borger  (Norway)
Capbern, Loic  (France)
Risse, Terence  (Suisse)
Vister, Anders  (Norway)
Rønning Huber, Sindre  (Norway)
Bloemen, Tristan  (Belgium)
Meier, Christoph  (Suisse)
Habenicht, Tobias  (Austria)
Hjerrild, Lars  (Denmark)
Berger, Xander  (Austria)
Matija, Razum  (Croatia)
Masslennikov, Denis  (Russia)
Aschwanden, Yves  (Suisse)
Frands Petersen, Stefa  (Denmark)
Döllgast, Moritz  (Germany)
Betega, Ivano  (Italy)
Vikentyev, Alexander  (Russia)
Rauturier, Maxime  (France)
Polster, Thomas  (Austria)
Pauser, Jakob  (Austria)
Štambuk, Matej  (Croatia)
Rupnik, Tilen  (Slovenia)
Lapajne, Jošt  (Slovenia)
Borstnik, Aljaz  (Slovenia)
 
 
W18
Basset, Isa  (France)
Fremstad, Runa  (Norway)
Hald Bjørgum, Benedict  (Norway)
Hov Høydal, Gunvor  (Norway)
Backscheider, Emilie  (France)
Holer, Lisa  (Suisse)
Berglia, Kristine  (Norway)
Shutkovskaya, Yulia  (Russia)
Watson, Charlotte  (Great Britain)
Ank Jørgensen, Astrid  (Denmark)
Morawska, Anna  (Poland)
Valdmane, Liga  (Latvia)
Klysner, Cecilie  (Denmark)
Zalaiskalna, Beata  (Latvia)
Müller, Hanna  (Germany)
Pacher, Lisa  (Austria)
Flechsig, Theresa  (Germany)
Poirot, Delphine  (France)
Tilkin, Fanny  (Belgium)
Shlykova, Elena  (Russia)
Caglio, Anna  (Italy)
Papandrea, Liliana  (Italy)
Jeram, Nuša  (Slovenia)
Dremel, Ula  (Slovenia)
Klingenberg, Ita  (Denmark)
Klysner, Nicoline  (Denmark)
Kvakland, Jorunn  (Norway)
Brunner, Anina  (Suisse)
Korobeynik, Daria  (Russia)
Arbter, Anja  (Austria)
Lösch, Susen  (Germany)
Reinard, Ellen  (Suisse)
Aebi, Marion  (Suisse)
Bertschinger, Thalia  (Suisse)
Kulczycka, Dominika  (Poland)
Beauvisage, Lauriane  (France)
Granstedt, Gry  (Norway)
Nilsson-Simkovics, Ann  (Austria)
Savkina, Ekaterina  (Russia)
Winkler, Leonore  (Germany)
Neverova, Anastasiia  (Russia)
Nieke, Patricia  (Germany)
Lukashova, Victoria  (Russia)
Cvek, Manca  (Slovenia)
Benigni, Anna  (Italy)
Hergesell, Maren  (Austria)
Telisman, Lucija  (Austria)
Foški, Tajda  (Slovenia)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe