SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D70 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 OK OM

 
D10
Corinne Meister  (OSC Kassel)
Sarah Löser  (SC Helsa)
Lena Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
Antonia Wagner  (USV Jena)
Neele Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Johanna Neumann  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
D12
Franziska Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Mara Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
 
 
D14
Paula Mühlstein  (D-Kader Hessen)
Lina Wölfel  (OLV Weimar)
Sarah Grimm  (D-Kader Hessen)
Julia Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D16
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Anna Wendt  (D-Kader Hessen)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Laura Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Carla Mühlstein  (D-Kader Hessen)
LIna Haier  (D-Kader Hessen)
Cosima Marckardt  (USV Jena)
 
 
D18
Frederika Gianola  (Schweiz)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena)
Sabine Rothaug  (D-Kader Hessen)
Celia Cermeno Berrocal  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
D20
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Lena Stortz  (D-Kader Hessen)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Franziska Fischer  (D-Kader Hessen)
 
 
D21
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Hanka Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Insa Müller  (D-Kader Hessen)
Uta Engel  (SC Helsa)
Daniela Oemus  (SV Blau-Weiß-Bürgel)
 
 
D35
Inga Löser  (SC Helsa)
Alexandra Kuntze  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Simona Weber  (FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Stadt)
Sabine Jackisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brit Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Stephanie Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D40
Sabine Wagner  (USV Jena)
Anshelika Muchina  (USV Jena)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Silke Wölfel  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D45
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Kerstin Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Gabriele Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
D50
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Viola Kaiser  (HSG Merseburg)
Birgit Arnold  (USV Jena)
Anke Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
 
 
D70
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H10
Glenn Louis Heller  (OSC Kassel)
Benjamin Albrecht  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Jakob Jackisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H12
Fridolin Von Uckro  (SC Helsa)
Hendrik Holzhauer  (SC Helsa)
Moritz Michailow  (USV Jena)
Jonas Jackisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Max Kirchner  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Niklas Holzhauer  (SC Helsa)
Julius Muchina  (USV Jena)
Simon Löser  (SC Helsa)
 
 
H14
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Manus Ebbecke  (D-Kader Hessen)
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Oliver Leimbach  (D-Kader Hessen)
Jakob Bruhns  (SC Helsa)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Robert König  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Hannes Jäger  (USV Jena)
Julius Bauer  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H16
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky  (D-Kader Hessen)
Simeon Doetsch  (D-Kader Hessen)
Lukas Schumann  (D-Kader Hessen)
Leon Kollenbach  (D-Kader Hessen)
Valentin Kranz  (TSV Meiningen)
Jonas Arndt  (TSV Meiningen)
 
 
H18
Yannic Lippross  (D-Kader Hessen)
Finn Stamm  (OSC Kassel)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Jannis Fehling  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H20
Bojan Blumenstein  (D-Kader Hessen)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
H21
Christoph Brandt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Björn Kramer  (TSG Creidlitz)
Michael Könemann  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Bernhard Riese  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Michael Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Paul Müller  (USV Jena)
 
 
H35
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Klaus Rehner  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Simon Harston  (D-Kader Hessen)
Frank Bombien  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H40
Christoph Riese  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Mirko Hoppe  (USV Jena)
Matthias Taurit  (FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Stadt)
Mike Heinert  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H45
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Uwe Gottschalg  (OLV Weimar)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Karsten Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Dirk Nägler  (USV Jena)
 
 
H50
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Siegfried Ritter  (USV Erfurt)
Jörg Müller  (USV Jena)
Olaf Albrecht  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Jürgen Schmidt  (TSV Meiningen)
Norbert Bagschik  (SV Kyffhäuser)
 
 
H55
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Hans-Georg Schaal  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Hans-Jürgen Nitsche  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
H60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Hans Lange  (OLV Weimar)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
 
 
H65
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Karl-Heinz Huke  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
 
 
H70
Heinz Wolfram  (SWV Goldlauter)
Klaus Schmidt  (OLV Weimar)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
OK
Günter Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Katja Wilde  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
OM
Therese Mieth  (USV Jena)
Evelyn Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Alexander Tippelt  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe