SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8 Bahn_9 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_1
Ingo Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Joachim Stamer  (Hirscher)
Claus Grön Lyngby  (OK Gorm)
Winfried Schreiber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kristian Vad  (Horsens OK)
 
 
Bahn_2
Jesper Jensen  (Farum Tisvilde OK)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Morten Larsen  (OK Gorm)
Flemming Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
McGrellis Declan  (LVO)
Kristian Hansen  (Soro OK)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Daniel Tjernberg  (Södertälje-Nykvarn)
Kaj Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Mathias Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Mads Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Nikolaj Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Bjørn Axel Gran  (SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Mihai Tudorache  (OK Silva Campina)
Rune Brunborg  (Fana)
 
 
Bahn_3
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Fabian Kopp  (TV Oberkirch)
Peter Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Joel Drygalski  (HOC)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Lukas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Oliver Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Thomas Lindschouw  (Herning OK)
Peter Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Jens Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Frieda Frenzel  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Jörgen Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Torjus Raa  (Varegg)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Mark Otto  (USC Magdeburg)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Ole Jacobsen  (Herning OK)
Esther Stamer  (Hirscher)
Steen Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Lars Fjeldstad  (Ringerike o-lag)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Karsten Kristiansen  (Herning OK)
Eva van Boven  (UZO)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Martin Ringive  (OK Gorm)
 
 
Bahn_4
Casper Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Andreas Quandt  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Martin Granly  (Lillomarka o-lag)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anders Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Tobias Gödde  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Henrik Nielsen  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Joakim Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Jonas Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Henning Hansen  (Horsens OK-)
Sören Sögaard  (Herning OK)
Harald Friedl  (ohne Verein 1)
Michael Straube  (Horsens OK-)
Rasmus Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Katrin Gödde  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Julius Garray  (Pegase)
Nils Jamsin  (FRSO)
Emil Kimmig  (TV Oberkirch)
Holger Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Sören Germann  (OK Gorm)
Tom Drygalski  (FRSO)
Alberto Grilli  (CUS Parma)
Thomas Gillet  (FRSO)
Christoph Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Arne Kristensen  (Ohne Verein 3)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Felix Kopp  (TV Oberkirch)
Mathias Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Anders Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Torben Sörensen  (Horsens OK-)
Karsten Stald  (Horsens OK-)
Silvio Rhein  (LVB Leipzig)
Allan Skouboe  (Horsens OK)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_5
Rainer Scholz  (IK Vista)
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Peter Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Mart Broeren  (ARGUS)
Nina G. Najbjerg  (OK Gorm)
Filippa Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer SK)
Frede Scheye  (HG)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Wiebke Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Perrine Drygalski  (HOC)
Miriam Ferrari  (OLF Mainz)
Tim van der Houwen  (ohne Verein 4)
Michaela Hindersmann  (TSV Malente)
Frauke Schmitt Gran  (Halden SK)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Kresten Madsen  (Odense OK)
Christina Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Henrik Dagsberg  (OK PAN)
Sylvia Hennes  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Guus van Boven  (UZO)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Benedicte Delitte  (ohne Verein 2)
Berit Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_6
Poul Erik Buch  (OK Gorm)
Lucia Aagaard  (Herning OK)
Paul Johnson  (Borderliners)
Karsten Richardt  (Køge OK)
Emil Olesen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Frans Wens  (Trol)
Gerhard Niederland  (TSV Schloß Ricklingen)
Kaj Kaspersen  (Herning OK)
Simone Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Frede Truelsen  (Holstebro OK)
Ingvild Skovly Fjeldstad  (Ringerike o-lag)
Marianne Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Serge Dery  (FRSO)
Georges Vonck  (Trol)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Henrik W. Kristensen  (OK73)
Anna-Grethe Najbjerg  (OK Gorm)
Anette Lund  (OK Gorm)
Alfred Raes  (FRSO)
Sissel Skovly  (Ringerike o-lag)
Jörgen Jörgensen  (Randers/Viborg OK)
Hans Chr. Strib  (Ballerup OK)
Niels Landsperg  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Kurt Petersen  (Odense Pl)
Marianne Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Josefine Lind  (OK Gorm)
Rene Steenssens  (Balise 10)
Coline Ceulemans  (FRSO)
Louise Nyssen  (FRSO)
Muriel Chouffart  (Pegase)
Bente Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Marion Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Bahn_7
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Pernille Buch  (OK Gorm)
Irene Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Mike In`t Groen  (KOVZ)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Britta Ank Pedersen  (Horsens OK)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Runa Iversen  (Horsens OK)
Ernst Baumann  (OLG Cordoba)
Hans Petter Jevanord  (Ringsaker OK)
Svenja Pabst  (TG Münden)
Claudia Quandt  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Toril Granly  (Lillomarka o-lag)
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen  (OK PAN)
Jörgen Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Brigitte Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Svend-Erik Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Knud Lykking  (OK73)
Berit Hansen  (Soro OK)
Jane Hansen  (Odense OK)
Maiken Andersen  (Ballerup OK)
Helmut Krüger  (PSV Leipzig)
Kees Geers  (NADA)
Inga Löser  (SC Helsa)
Henriette Rokkjaer  (OK Pan, Aarhus)
Mogens E. Thomsen  (OK Syd)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Jörg Herbrand  (SK Duisburg)
Mogens Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Ruud Schonewille  (Borasca)
Erik Anders Jensen  (Silkeborg OK)
Maiken Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Mogens Jörgensen  (Søllerød OK)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Fred Wellens  (HAM OK)
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Katinka Mulder  (NADA)
Sophia Stepf  (ohne Verein 5)
 
 
Bahn_8
Alfred Steiner  (OLK Lindau)
Eva Konring Olesen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Monica Roeling  (KOVZ)
Sören Thoustrup  (OK73)
Rita Baumann  (OLG Cordoba)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Willi Küpper  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Frans Vos  (ARGUS)
Tuur Cloostermans  (HAM OK)
Mogens Köhler  (Ballerup OK)
Renate Scheidt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Christiane Toebinte  (Balise 10)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Jytte Larsen  (Silkeborg OK)
Colin Powell  (South Wales O.C.)
Grethe Buch  (OK Gorm)
Alex Moser  (thurgorienta)
Bent Mortensen  (OK 73)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Judy Johnson  (Borderliners)
Lene Hansen  (HG)
Gunnar Tamberg  (Ballerup OK)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Tom Petersen  (OK73)
Helle Truelsen  (Holstebro OK)
Finn Grynderup  (Horsens OK)
Inger Landsperg  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Monika Herbrand  (SK Duisburg)
Ewald Stadler  (OL-Stadler)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Ole Rokkjaer  (Randers/Viborg OK)
 
 
Bahn_9
Marianne Lykking  (OK73)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Wendy Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Edit Thomsen  (OK Syd)
Susan Tamberg  (Ballerup OK)
Lisbeth Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Anne-Mette Rokkjaer  (Randers/Viborg OK)
Pia Moser  (thurgorienta)
Judith Powell  (South Wales O.C.)
Aase Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Ruth Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Elfriede Förster  (Hansa Simmerath)
Helga Stadler  (OL-Stadler)
Birgit Grynderup  (Horsens OK)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Bahn_10
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Olav Schmitt Gran  (SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Jeremy Bredo  (FRSO)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Max Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Gustav Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Lennard Mai  (TSV Worpswede)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Ruben Jamsin  (FRSO)
Manus Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Tobias Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Jonas Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Peter Hansen  (Soro OK)
 
 
Bahn_11
Agnes Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Kristina Loth  (ohne Verein 5)
Salome Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Celine Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Melte Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Ann Cathrine Larsen  (OK Gorm)
Maja Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Jannie Nielsen  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Sonja Bräunig  (Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Charlotte Friedl  (ohne Verein 1)
 
 
Bahn_12
Fynn Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Hans Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Amanda Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Astrid Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Helena Mai  (TSV Worpswede)
Roland Krüger  (PSV Leipzig)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Simon Löser  (SC Helsa)
Lucie Drygalski  (HOC)
Leonie Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Thorge Alt  (TSV Worpswede)
Solia Stamer  (Hirscher)
Jana Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Bahn_13
Hermann Brunborg  (Fana)
Alessandro Vizza  (OSC Kassel)
Jens Christian Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Theresa Skouboe  (Horsens OK)
Marieluise Schmitt Gran  (Halden SK)
Sarah Löser  (SC Helsa)
Niel Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Neele Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Victoria Castiglione  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Emil von Gaza u. Björn Lack  (OLV Uslar)
Emilie Adler  (Diekholzen)
Alina Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Felix Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Jacob Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Maria Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Lasse Vad  (Horsens OK)
Nilas Stamer  (Hirscher)
Anne Sofie Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Magnus Andersen  (Ballerup OK)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Tamara Castiglione  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Chris-Julian Liebig  (Diekholzen)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_14
Geoff Priestley  (RCEH Celle)
Harald Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
Monika Gloor  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Michael Wolf  (Opperhausen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe