SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8 Bahn_9 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_1
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Ingo Horst  (TV Alsbach)
Joachim Stamer  (Hirscher)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kristian Vad  (Horsens OK)
Claus Grön Lyngby  (OK Gorm)
 
 
Bahn_2
Jesper Jensen  (Farum Tisvilde OK)
Mathias Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Flemming Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Mads Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Morten Larsen  (OK Gorm)
Bjørn Axel Gran  (SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Daniel Tjernberg  (Södertälje-Nykvarn)
Kristian Hansen  (Soro OK)
McGrellis Declan  (LVO)
Mihai Tudorache  (OK Silva Campina)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Christian Roßnegger  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Nikolaj Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Lühmann Karsten  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Rune Brunborg  (Fana)
Kaj Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Bahn_3
Torjus Raa  (Varegg)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Joel Drygalski  (HOC)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Lukas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Oliver Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Ole Jacobsen  (Herning OK)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Peter Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Jens Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Jörgen Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Karsten Kristiansen  (Herning OK)
Martin Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Fabian Kopp  (TV Oberkirch)
Mark Otto  (USC Magdeburg)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Steen Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Lars Fjeldstad  (Ringerike o-lag)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Esther Stamer  (Hirscher)
Jakob Skovly Fjeldstad  (Ringerike o-lag)
Frieda Frenzel  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Thomas Lindschouw  (Herning OK)
Eva van Boven  (UZO)
Ulrike Schneider  (TG Münden)
Svenja Pabst  (TG Münden)
 
 
Bahn_4
Emil Kimmig  (TV Oberkirch)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Arne Kristensen  (Ohne Verein 3)
Sören Germann  (OK Gorm)
Holger Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Tom Drygalski  (FRSO)
Anders Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Jonas Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Torben Sörensen  (Horsens OK-)
Tobias Gödde  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Martin Granly  (Lillomarka o-lag)
Michael Straube  (Horsens OK-)
Henning Hansen  (Horsens OK-)
Roy Gjerding  (OK Moss)
Anders Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Rasmus Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Karsten Stald  (Horsens OK-)
Silvio Rhein  (LVB Leipzig)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Andreas Quandt  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Thomas Gillet  (FRSO)
Mathias Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Casper Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Joakim Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Alberto Grilli  (CUS Parma)
Henrik Nielsen  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Christoph Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Felix Kopp  (TV Oberkirch)
Harald Friedl  (ohne Verein 1)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Nils Jamsin  (FRSO)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Julius Garray  (Pegase)
Sören Sögaard  (Herning OK)
Anders Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thomas Engelbeen  (KOL)
Morten Johansen  (OK Moss)
Allan Skouboe  (Horsens OK)
Silas Frederik Thomsen  (OK PAN)
 
 
Bahn_5
Mart Broeren  (ARGUS)
Nina G. Najbjerg  (OK Gorm)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Rainer Scholz  (IK Vista)
Filippa Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Ferdinand Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Kresten Madsen  (Odense OK)
Sylvia Hennes  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Henrik Dagsberg  (OK PAN)
Perrine Drygalski  (HOC)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Miriam Ferrari  (OLF Mainz)
Tim van der Houwen  (ohne Verein 4)
Frauke Schmitt Gran  (Halden SK)
Christina Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Peter Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Frede Scheye  (HG)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer SK)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Wiebke Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Benedicte Delitte  (ohne Verein 2)
Guus van Boven  (UZO)
Berit Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_6
Anette Lund  (OK Gorm)
Lucia Aagaard  (Herning OK)
Paul Johnson  (Borderliners)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Emil Olesen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Josefine Lind  (OK Gorm)
Marianne Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Frede Truelsen  (Holstebro OK)
Simone Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Jörgen Jörgensen  (Randers/Viborg OK)
Anna-Grethe Najbjerg  (OK Gorm)
Ingvild Skovly Fjeldstad  (Ringerike o-lag)
Marianne Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Louise Nyssen  (FRSO)
Muriel Chouffart  (Pegase)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Bente Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Henrik W. Kristensen  (OK73)
Pauli Rautanen  (Järvenpään Palo)
Sissel Skovly  (Ringerike o-lag)
Poul Erik Buch  (OK Gorm)
Kurt Petersen  (Odense Pl)
Rene Steenssens  (Balise 10)
Coline Ceulemans  (FRSO)
Frans Wens  (Trol)
Serge Dery  (FRSO)
Alfred Raes  (FRSO)
Karsten Richardt  (Køge OK)
Niels Landsperg  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Georges Vonck  (Trol)
Hans Chr. Strib  (Ballerup OK)
Kaj Kaspersen  (Herning OK)
Gerhard Niederland  (TSV Schloß Ricklingen)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Silke Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Marion Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Bahn_7
Irene Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Mogens Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Mike In`t Groen  (KOVZ)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Kees Geers  (NADA)
Mogens E. Thomsen  (OK Syd)
Erik Anders Jensen  (Silkeborg OK)
Ernst Baumann  (OLG Cordoba)
Pernille Buch  (OK Gorm)
Runa Iversen  (Horsens OK)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Ruud Schonewille  (Borasca)
Fred Wellens  (HAM OK)
Brigitte Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Jane Hansen  (Odense OK)
Jörgen Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Svend-Erik Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Anne Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Berit Hansen  (Soro OK)
Helmut Krüger  (PSV Leipzig)
Knud Lykking  (OK73)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans Petter Jevanord  (Ringsaker OK)
Sophia Stepf  (ohne Verein 5)
Toril Granly  (Lillomarka o-lag)
Henriette Rokkjaer  (OK Pan, Aarhus)
Inga Löser  (SC Helsa)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Britta Ank Pedersen  (Horsens OK)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Mogens Jörgensen  (Søllerød OK)
Jörg Herbrand  (SK Duisburg)
Claudia Quandt  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Elisabeth Meum Johansen  (OK Moss)
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen  (OK PAN)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Maiken Andersen  (Ballerup OK)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Maiken Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Ingrid Granly  (Lillomarka o-lag)
 
 
Bahn_8
Alfred Steiner  (OLK Lindau)
Judy Johnson  (Borderliners)
Alex Moser  (thurgorienta)
Eva Konring Olesen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Willi Küpper  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Rita Baumann  (OLG Cordoba)
Gunnar Tamberg  (Ballerup OK)
Monica Roeling  (KOVZ)
Renate Scheidt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Mogens Köhler  (Ballerup OK)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Helle Truelsen  (Holstebro OK)
Inger Landsperg  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Ole Rokkjaer  (Randers/Viborg OK)
Ewald Stadler  (OL-Stadler)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Sören Thoustrup  (OK73)
Grethe Buch  (OK Gorm)
Lene Hansen  (HG)
Bent Mortensen  (OK 73)
Tom Petersen  (OK73)
Colin Powell  (South Wales O.C.)
Finn Grynderup  (Horsens OK)
Frans Vos  (ARGUS)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Jytte Larsen  (Silkeborg OK)
Christiane Toebinte  (Balise 10)
Monika Herbrand  (SK Duisburg)
Tuur Cloostermans  (HAM OK)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Patrick Pay  (Bridgenorth OC)
 
 
Bahn_9
Marianne Lykking  (OK73)
Anne-Mette Rokkjaer  (Randers/Viborg OK)
Elise Jevanord  (Ringsaker OK)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Wendy Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lisbeth Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
Helga Stadler  (OL-Stadler)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Pia Moser  (thurgorienta)
Ruth Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Judith Powell  (South Wales O.C.)
Aase Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Susan Tamberg  (Ballerup OK)
Elfriede Förster  (Hansa Simmerath)
Birgit Grynderup  (Horsens OK)
Edit Thomsen  (OK Syd)
 
 
Bahn_10
Peter Hansen  (Soro OK)
Jeremy Bredo  (FRSO)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Max Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Tobias Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Alf Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Jonas Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Ruben Jamsin  (FRSO)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Manus Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Gustav Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Olav Schmitt Gran  (SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Lennard Mai  (TSV Worpswede)
Asger Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
 
 
Bahn_11
Maja Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Kristina Loth  (ohne Verein 5)
Salome Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Celine Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Jannie Nielsen  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dorthe Johansen  (OK Gorm)
Charlotte Friedl  (ohne Verein 1)
Agnes Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Ann Cathrine Larsen  (OK Gorm)
Monika Gloor  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Melte Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Sonja Bräunig  (Grün-Weiß Süntel)
 
 
Bahn_12
Simon Löser  (SC Helsa)
Astrid Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Lucie Drygalski  (HOC)
Amanda Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Hans Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Helena Mai  (TSV Worpswede)
Jana Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Roland Krüger  (PSV Leipzig)
Fynn Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Solia Stamer  (Hirscher)
Thorge Alt  (TSV Worpswede)
Leonie Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
 
 
Bahn_13
Jacob Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Alessandro Vizza  (OSC Kassel)
Felix Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Nilas Stamer  (Hirscher)
Anne Sofie Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Hermann Brunborg  (Fana)
Magnus Andersen  (Ballerup OK)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Alina Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Nils Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Jannis Haun  (TG Münden)
Marieluise Schmitt Gran  (Halden SK)
Andrea Krajina  (TG Münden)
Jens Christian Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Lasse Vad  (Horsens OK)
Maria Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Sarah Löser  (SC Helsa)
Theresa Skouboe  (Horsens OK)
Niel Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Neele Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Victoria Castiglione  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Anna Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Emil von Gaza u. Björn Lack  (OLV Uslar)
Tamara Castiglione  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Emilie Adler  (Diekholzen)
Chris-Julian Liebig  (Diekholzen)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_14
Harald Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Geoff Priestley  (RCEH Celle)
Harriet Scholz  (IK Vista)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Marion Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe