SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8 Bahn_9 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_1
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rene Rokkjär  (OK Pan, Aarhus)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Claus Grön Lyngby  (OK Gorm)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kristian Vad  (Horsens OK)
Joachim Stamer  (Hirscher)
 
 
Bahn_2
Jesper Jensen  (Farum Tisvilde OK)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Mads Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Nikolaj Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Daniel Tjernberg  (Södertälje-Nykvarn)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Morten Larsen  (OK Gorm)
Mathias Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Mihai Tudorache  (OK Silva Campina)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Flemming Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Bjørn Axel Gran  (SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
McGrellis Declan  (LVO)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Kristian Hansen  (Soro OK)
Rune Brunborg  (Fana)
Kaj Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Bahn_3
Torjus Raa  (Varegg)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Mark Otto  (USC Magdeburg)
Lukas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Steen Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Esther Stamer  (Hirscher)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Thomas Lindschouw  (Herning OK)
Ole Jacobsen  (Herning OK)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Martin Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Fabian Kopp  (TV Oberkirch)
Joel Drygalski  (HOC)
Peter Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Lars Fjeldstad  (Ringerike o-lag)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Oliver Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Karsten Kristiansen  (Herning OK)
Frieda Frenzel  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Eva van Boven  (UZO)
Peter Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Jakob Skovly Fjeldstad  (Ringerike o-lag)
Jens Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Bahn_4
Casper Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Sören Germann  (OK Gorm)
Mathias Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Anders Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Martin Granly  (Lillomarka o-lag)
Henrik Nielsen  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Tom Drygalski  (FRSO)
Holger Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Jonas Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Anders Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Harald Friedl  (ohne Verein 1)
Karsten Stald  (Horsens OK-)
Sören Sögaard  (Herning OK)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Julius Garray  (Pegase)
Nils Jamsin  (FRSO)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Torben Sörensen  (Horsens OK-)
Hans Jörgen Vad  (Horsens OK)
Emil Kimmig  (TV Oberkirch)
Thomas Gillet  (FRSO)
Arne Kristensen  (Ohne Verein 3)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Alberto Grilli  (CUS Parma)
Joakim Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Christoph Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Henning Hansen  (Horsens OK-)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Allan Skouboe  (Horsens OK)
Silvio Rhein  (LVB Leipzig)
Michael Straube  (Horsens OK-)
Rasmus Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Felix Kopp  (TV Oberkirch)
Tobias Gödde  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anders Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Roy Gjerding  (OK Moss)
Thomas Engelbeen  (KOL)
Silas Frederik Thomsen  (OK PAN)
 
 
Bahn_5
Nina G. Najbjerg  (OK Gorm)
Filippa Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Kresten Madsen  (Odense OK)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Rainer Scholz  (IK Vista)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Guus van Boven  (UZO)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Sylvia Hennes  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Perrine Drygalski  (HOC)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Frauke Schmitt Gran  (Halden SK)
Peter Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Christina Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Frede Scheye  (HG)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer SK)
Mart Broeren  (ARGUS)
Ferdinand Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Benedicte Delitte  (ohne Verein 2)
Henrik Dagsberg  (OK PAN)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Bahn_6
Pauli Rautanen  (Järvenpään Palo)
Sissel Skovly  (Ringerike o-lag)
Anette Lund  (OK Gorm)
Jörgen Jörgensen  (Randers/Viborg OK)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Poul Erik Buch  (OK Gorm)
Marianne Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Simone Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Frede Truelsen  (Holstebro OK)
Rene Steenssens  (Balise 10)
Anna-Grethe Najbjerg  (OK Gorm)
Ingvild Skovly Fjeldstad  (Ringerike o-lag)
Kaj Kaspersen  (Herning OK)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Henrik W. Kristensen  (OK73)
Bente Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Marion Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Gerhard Niederland  (TSV Schloß Ricklingen)
Lucia Aagaard  (Herning OK)
Paul Johnson  (Borderliners)
Karsten Richardt  (Køge OK)
Hans Chr. Strib  (Ballerup OK)
Coline Ceulemans  (FRSO)
Georges Vonck  (Trol)
Alfred Raes  (FRSO)
Emil Olesen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Kurt Petersen  (Odense Pl)
Louise Nyssen  (FRSO)
Frans Wens  (Trol)
Marianne Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Muriel Chouffart  (Pegase)
Serge Dery  (FRSO)
Silke Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Niels Landsperg  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Josefine Lind  (OK Gorm)
 
 
Bahn_7
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Mogens Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Mike In`t Groen  (KOVZ)
Elisabeth Meum Johansen  (OK Moss)
Runa Iversen  (Horsens OK)
Hans Petter Jevanord  (Ringsaker OK)
Ingrid Granly  (Lillomarka o-lag)
Ernst Baumann  (OLG Cordoba)
Jane Hansen  (Odense OK)
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen  (OK PAN)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Knud Lykking  (OK73)
Maiken Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Erik Anders Jensen  (Silkeborg OK)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Fred Wellens  (HAM OK)
Sophia Stepf  (ohne Verein 5)
Helmut Krüger  (PSV Leipzig)
Maiken Andersen  (Ballerup OK)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Anne Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Pernille Buch  (OK Gorm)
Irene Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Mogens E. Thomsen  (OK Syd)
Kees Geers  (NADA)
Inga Löser  (SC Helsa)
Henriette Rokkjaer  (OK Pan, Aarhus)
Jörg Herbrand  (SK Duisburg)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Britta Ank Pedersen  (Horsens OK)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Mogens Jörgensen  (Søllerød OK)
Jörgen Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Toril Granly  (Lillomarka o-lag)
Brigitte Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Berit Hansen  (Soro OK)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Svend-Erik Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Ruud Schonewille  (Borasca)
Katinka Mulder  (NADA)
 
 
Bahn_8
Judy Johnson  (Borderliners)
Eva Konring Olesen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Rita Baumann  (OLG Cordoba)
Monica Roeling  (KOVZ)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Bent Mortensen  (OK 73)
Tuur Cloostermans  (HAM OK)
Ole Rokkjaer  (Randers/Viborg OK)
Lene Hansen  (HG)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Willi Küpper  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Colin Powell  (South Wales O.C.)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Christiane Toebinte  (Balise 10)
Jytte Larsen  (Silkeborg OK)
Frans Vos  (ARGUS)
Ewald Stadler  (OL-Stadler)
Alfred Steiner  (OLK Lindau)
Sören Thoustrup  (OK73)
Alex Moser  (thurgorienta)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Patrick Pay  (Bridgenorth OC)
Finn Grynderup  (Horsens OK)
Grethe Buch  (OK Gorm)
Tom Petersen  (OK73)
Renate Scheidt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Mogens Köhler  (Ballerup OK)
Inger Landsperg  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Gunnar Tamberg  (Ballerup OK)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Helle Truelsen  (Holstebro OK)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Monika Herbrand  (SK Duisburg)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_9
Marianne Lykking  (OK73)
Pia Moser  (thurgorienta)
Elise Jevanord  (Ringsaker OK)
Wendy Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lisbeth Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Aase Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Birgit Grynderup  (Horsens OK)
Helga Stadler  (OL-Stadler)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Anne-Mette Rokkjaer  (Randers/Viborg OK)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Ruth Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Judith Powell  (South Wales O.C.)
Elfriede Förster  (Hansa Simmerath)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
Susan Tamberg  (Ballerup OK)
Edit Thomsen  (OK Syd)
 
 
Bahn_10
Ruben Jamsin  (FRSO)
Olav Schmitt Gran  (SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Uwe Lesta  (Diekholzen)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Lennard Mai  (TSV Worpswede)
Alf Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Manus Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Jeremy Bredo  (FRSO)
Asger Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Tobias Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Gustav Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Max Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Peter Hansen  (Soro OK)
 
 
Bahn_11
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Ann Cathrine Larsen  (OK Gorm)
Agnes Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Kristina Loth  (ohne Verein 5)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Jannie Nielsen  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Melte Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Gloria Lesta  (Diekholzen)
Evelyn Lesta  (Diekholzen)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Salome Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Celine Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Maja Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sonja Bräunig  (Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Dorthe Johansen  (OK Gorm)
Charlotte Friedl  (ohne Verein 1)
 
 
Bahn_12
Fynn Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Lucie Drygalski  (HOC)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Thorge Alt  (TSV Worpswede)
Helena Mai  (TSV Worpswede)
Arne Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Roland Krüger  (PSV Leipzig)
Fridolin von Uckro  (SC Helsa)
Simon Löser  (SC Helsa)
Hans Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Amanda Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Solia Stamer  (Hirscher)
Leonie Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Astrid Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Jana Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Bahn_13
Alessandro Vizza  (OSC Kassel)
Hermann Brunborg  (Fana)
Marieluise Schmitt Gran  (Halden SK)
Magnus Andersen  (Ballerup OK)
Jens Christian Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Alina Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Nils Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nilas Stamer  (Hirscher)
Sarah Löser  (SC Helsa)
Anna Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Tamara Castiglione  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Victoria Castiglione  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Lasse Vad  (Horsens OK)
Theresa Skouboe  (Horsens OK)
Maria Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Emil von Gaza u. Björn Lack  (OLV Uslar)
Niel Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Chris-Julian Liebig  (Diekholzen)
Neele Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Emilie Adler  (Diekholzen)
Arthur Brunborg  (Fana)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Felix Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Jacob Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Maximilian Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
 
 
Bahn_14
Harald Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Heinz Becker  (Blumentaler TV)
Geoff Priestley  (RCEH Celle)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
Harriet Scholz  (IK Vista)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe