SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8 Bahn_9 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12 Bahn_13 Bahn_14

 
Bahn_1
Rene Rokkjär  (OK Pan, Aarhus)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Joachim Stamer  (Hirscher)
Kristian Vad  (Horsens OK)
Jörg Kleinholz  (LG Hannover)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Claus Grön Lyngby  (OK Gorm)
Sturla Stokkeland  (Aalgaard Orientering)
Tim van der Houwen  (ohne Verein 4)
 
 
Bahn_2
Jesper Jensen  (Farum Tisvilde OK)
Morten Larsen  (OK Gorm)
Nikolaj Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
McGrellis Declan  (LVO)
Kristian Hansen  (Soro OK)
Daniel Tjernberg  (Södertälje-Nykvarn)
Rune Brunborg  (Fana)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
Lars Kalibe  (OK Gorm)
Mikael Tjernberg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Flemming Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Christian Roßnegger  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Mads Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Mathias Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Bjørn Axel Gran  (SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Kaj Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Mihai Tudorache  (OK Silva Campina)
 
 
Bahn_3
Torjus Raa  (Varegg)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Peter Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Joel Drygalski  (HOC)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Jörgen Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Esther Stamer  (Hirscher)
Frieda Frenzel  (ESV Lok Schöneweide)
Jakob Skovly Fjeldstad  (Ringerike o-lag)
Jennifer Warg  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Eva van Boven  (UZO)
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Ralf Klabuhn  (Sportschule der Bundeswehr)
Martin Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Fabian Kopp  (TV Oberkirch)
Mark Otto  (USC Magdeburg)
Lukas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Lars Fjeldstad  (Ringerike o-lag)
Steen Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Oliver Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Karsten Kristiansen  (Herning OK)
Peter Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Thomas Lindschouw  (Herning OK)
Ole Jacobsen  (Herning OK)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jens Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Bahn_4
Casper Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Thomas Gillet  (FRSO)
Holger Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Martin Granly  (Lillomarka o-lag)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Joakim Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Jonas Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Anders Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Tobias Gödde  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sören Germann  (OK Gorm)
Mathias Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Anders Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Silvio Rhein  (LVB Leipzig)
Rasmus Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Morten Johansen  (OK Moss)
Thomas Engelbeen  (KOL)
Torben Sörensen  (Horsens OK-)
Emil Kimmig  (TV Oberkirch)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Arne Kristensen  (Ohne Verein 3)
Henrik Nielsen  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Alberto Grilli  (CUS Parma)
Anders Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Hans Jörgen Vad  (Horsens OK)
Tom Drygalski  (FRSO)
Christoph Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Allan Skouboe  (Horsens OK)
Henning Hansen  (Horsens OK-)
Michael Straube  (Horsens OK-)
Sören Sögaard  (Herning OK)
Julius Garray  (Pegase)
Roy Gjerding  (OK Moss)
Harald Friedl  (ohne Verein 1)
Nils Jamsin  (FRSO)
Karsten Stald  (Horsens OK-)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_5
Nina G. Najbjerg  (OK Gorm)
Peter Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Frauke Schmitt Gran  (Halden SK)
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer SK)
Ferdinand Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Frede Scheye  (HG)
Henrik Dagsberg  (OK PAN)
Benedicte Delitte  (ohne Verein 2)
Perrine Drygalski  (HOC)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Christina Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Mart Broeren  (ARGUS)
Filippa Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Rainer Scholz  (IK Vista)
Kresten Madsen  (Odense OK)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Sylvia Hennes  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Guus van Boven  (UZO)
Berit Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_6
Anette Lund  (OK Gorm)
Rene Steenssens  (Balise 10)
Karsten Richardt  (Køge OK)
Jörgen Jörgensen  (Randers/Viborg OK)
Simone Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Lucia Aagaard  (Herning OK)
Emil Olesen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Frans Wens  (Trol)
Serge Dery  (FRSO)
Coline Ceulemans  (FRSO)
Paul Johnson  (Borderliners)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Marianne Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Louise Nyssen  (FRSO)
Kurt Petersen  (Odense Pl)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Marion Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Niels Landsperg  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Poul Erik Buch  (OK Gorm)
Hans Chr. Strib  (Ballerup OK)
Sissel Skovly  (Ringerike o-lag)
Marianne Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Josefine Lind  (OK Gorm)
Alfred Raes  (FRSO)
Georges Vonck  (Trol)
Kaj Kaspersen  (Herning OK)
Ingvild Skovly Fjeldstad  (Ringerike o-lag)
Frede Truelsen  (Holstebro OK)
Martina Willmann  (OLV Uslar)
Anna-Grethe Najbjerg  (OK Gorm)
Bente Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Muriel Chouffart  (Pegase)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Silke Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Henrik W. Kristensen  (OK73)
Gerhard Niederland  (TSV Schloß Ricklingen)
 
 
Bahn_7
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Irene Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Inga Löser  (SC Helsa)
Henriette Rokkjaer  (OK Pan, Aarhus)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ernst Baumann  (OLG Cordoba)
Ruud Schonewille  (Borasca)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Jane Hansen  (Odense OK)
Elisabeth Meum Johansen  (OK Moss)
Mogens Jörgensen  (Søllerød OK)
Katinka Mulder  (NADA)
Knud Lykking  (OK73)
Erik Anders Jensen  (Silkeborg OK)
Toril Granly  (Lillomarka o-lag)
Brigitte Wraa  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Vinzenz Kneisl  (OL Brütten)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Anne Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Mogens Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Ulrike Setzer-Britwum  (OLG Siegerland)
Pernille Buch  (OK Gorm)
Maiken Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Britta Ank Pedersen  (Horsens OK)
Mogens E. Thomsen  (OK Syd)
Hans Petter Jevanord  (Ringsaker OK)
Sophia Stepf  (ohne Verein 5)
Runa Iversen  (Horsens OK)
Kees Geers  (NADA)
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen  (OK PAN)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Jörg Herbrand  (SK Duisburg)
Peter Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fred Wellens  (HAM OK)
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Berit Hansen  (Soro OK)
Jörgen Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Maiken Andersen  (Ballerup OK)
Svend-Erik Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Helmut Krüger  (PSV Leipzig)
Mike In`t Groen  (KOVZ)
 
 
Bahn_8
Sören Thoustrup  (OK73)
Bent Mortensen  (OK 73)
Grethe Buch  (OK Gorm)
Monica Roeling  (KOVZ)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Helle Truelsen  (Holstebro OK)
Finn Grynderup  (Horsens OK)
Colin Powell  (South Wales O.C.)
Lene Hansen  (HG)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Mogens Köhler  (Ballerup OK)
John Woodall  (BOF)
Renate Scheidt  (Hansa Simmerath)
Jytte Larsen  (Silkeborg OK)
Inger Landsperg  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Christiane Toebinte  (Balise 10)
Ewald Stadler  (OL-Stadler)
Alfred Steiner  (OLK Lindau)
Eva Konring Olesen  (FIF Hilleröd)
Peter Gehrmann  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Judy Johnson  (Borderliners)
Alex Moser  (thurgorienta)
Rita Baumann  (OLG Cordoba)
Willi Küpper  (OLG Ardoc St.Vith)
Gunnar Tamberg  (Ballerup OK)
Frans Vos  (ARGUS)
Patrick Pay  (Bridgenorth OC)
Tom Petersen  (OK73)
Tuur Cloostermans  (HAM OK)
Gerda Müller  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Ole Rokkjaer  (Randers/Viborg OK)
Monika Herbrand  (SK Duisburg)
 
 
Bahn_9
Pia Moser  (thurgorienta)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Anne-Mette Rokkjaer  (Randers/Viborg OK)
Judith Powell  (South Wales O.C.)
Ruth Hansen  (OK Skärmen)
Elsbeth Haslinger  (OL Brütten)
Edit Thomsen  (OK Syd)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Marianne Lykking  (OK73)
Aase Thyssen  (Horsens OK)
Lisbeth Jensen  (OK Skärmen)
Elise Jevanord  (Ringsaker OK)
Susan Tamberg  (Ballerup OK)
Birgit Grynderup  (Horsens OK)
Helga Stadler  (OL-Stadler)
Elfriede Förster  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Bahn_10
Asger Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Peter Hansen  (Soro OK)
Olav Schmitt Gran  (SK Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Manus Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Alf Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Max Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Tobias Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Ruben Jamsin  (FRSO)
Jeremy Bredo  (FRSO)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Uwe Lesta  (ohne Verein 6)
Gustav Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Jonas Harfot  (Horsens OK)
Lennard Mai  (TSV Worpswede)
 
 
Bahn_11
Ann Cathrine Larsen  (OK Gorm)
Maja Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Salome Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Jannie Nielsen  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dorthe Johansen  (OK Gorm)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Charlotte Friedl  (ohne Verein 1)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Agnes Spaner  (Sävedalens AIK)
Kristina Loth  (ohne Verein 5)
Melte Ringive  (OK Gorm)
Gloria Lesta  (ohne Verein 6)
Celine Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Sonja Bräunig  (Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Evelyn Lesta  (ohne Verein 6)
 
 
Bahn_12
Fynn Müller  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Simon Löser  (SC Helsa)
Lucie Drygalski  (HOC)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leonie Vilz  (TV Jahn Eitelborn)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Solia Stamer  (Hirscher)
Jana Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Hanna Blumenthal  (Hameln)
Fridolin von Uckro  (SC Helsa)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Hans Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Amanda Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Thorge Alt  (TSV Worpswede)
Astrid Kirkegaard  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Arne Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Helena Mai  (TSV Worpswede)
Roland Krüger  (PSV Leipzig)
 
 
Bahn_13
Alessandro Vizza  (OSC Kassel)
Felix Isaksen  (OK SNAB)
Theresa Skouboe  (Horsens OK)
Hermann Brunborg  (Fana)
Emil von Gaza u. Björn Lack  (OLV Uslar)
Maximilian Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Marieluise Schmitt Gran  (Halden SK)
Jacob Mikkelsen  (Horsens OK)
Corinne Meister  (OSC Kassel)
Maximilian Bludau  (Diekholzen)
Arthur Brunborg  (Fana)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Lasse Vad  (Horsens OK)
Sarah Löser  (SC Helsa)
Niel Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Jens Christian Petersen  (OK Gorm)
Maria Damgaard  (OK Gorm)
Alina Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Magnus Andersen  (Ballerup OK)
Nilas Stamer  (Hirscher)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Neele Scheuring  (OSC Kassel)
Chris-Julian Liebig  (Diekholzen)
 
 
Bahn_14
Geoff Priestley  (RCEH Celle)
Rolf Welling  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
Harald Ebbecke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Monika Gloor  (OLG Rymenzburg)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe