SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

M20_1 M20_2 M20_3

 
M20_1
Raido Mitt  (Estonia I)
Jo Forseth Indgaard  (Norway II)
Jonas Nordstrom  (Sweden I)
Alan Cherry  (Great Britain II)
Lukas Diener  (Switzerland II)
Mikkel Sorensen  (Denmark II)
Christoph Prunsche  (Germany I)
Karlis Baltacis  (Latvia I)
Piotr Parfianowicz  (Poland I)
Philippe Joly  (France I)
Apostol Atanasow  (Bulgaria I)
Marc Serrallonga  (Spain I)
Filip Hadac  (Czech Republic II)
Giacomo Zagonel  (Italy I)
David Franko  (Slovakia I)
Tristan Bloemen  (Mix RSA/BEL)
Aron Bako  (Mix Hun)
Tim Robertson  (New Zealand II)
Sergei Rjaboshkin  (Estonia II)
Ricardo Garcia  (Spain II)
Victoras Staisiunas  (Lithuania I)
Gedyminas Morenas  (Lithuania II)
Ramazan Bostanci  (Turkey I)
Simon Arbter  (Austria II)
Colm Moran  (Ireland I)
Mario Stambuk  (Croatia I)
Miguel Ferreira  (Mix POR/HKG/CRO)
Martin Regborn  (Sweden II)
Patrik Waegeli  (Switzerland I)
Michal Hubacek  (Czech Republic I)
Gene Beveridge  (New Zealand I)
Kris Jones  (Great Britain I)
Dmitry Tkachenko  (Russia II)
Robert Niewiedziala  (Poland II)
Thor Norskov  (Denmark I)
Toni Saari  (Finland II)
Alexander Nelyubin  (Russia I)
Manuel Gassner  (Austria I)
Eran Segal  (Israel I)
Kostiantyn Shchukin  (Ukraine I)
Marcell Horvath  (Hungary I)
Michael Van Baeen  (Belgium I)
Oliver Poland  (Australia II)
Topias Tiainen  (Finland I)
Pedro Silva  (Portugal I)
Max Neve  (Australia I)
Giacomo Barbone  (USA I)
Martin Vister  (Norway I)
Rennie Graeme  (Canada I)
Remi Dubois  (Mix FRA/IRL)
Ethan Childs  (USA II)
Hirokazu Osaki  (Japan I)
Tomohiro Hashimoto  (Japan II)
Andra Cecilia Anghel  (Romania I)
 
 
M20_2
Robert Merl  (Austria I)
Lucas Basset  (France I)
Yngve Skogstad  (Norway I)
Raivo Kivlenieks  (Latvia I)
Andreas Boesen  (Denmark I)
Marek Schuster  (Czech Republic I)
Matthew Halliday  (Great Britain I)
Gleb Tikhonov  (Russia I)
Borger Melsom  (Norway II)
Tauno Tiirats  (Estonia I)
Jesse Laukkarinen  (Finland I)
Dovydas Mickus  (Lithuania I)
Scott McDonald  (New Zealand II)
Krisztian Liszka  (Hungary I)
Tomas Musinsky  (Slovakia I)
Guy Sabo  (Israel I)
Daniel Barkasz  (Romania I)
Rene Post  (Estonia II)
Benjamin Hofmans  (Belgium I)
Oscar McNulty  (Australia II)
Joshua Blatchford  (Australia I)
Sergii Biloshytskyi  (Ukraine I)
Bradley Lund  (Mix RSA/BEL)
Cillin Corbett  (Ireland I)
Matija Razum  (Croatia I)
Carl Underwood  (USA II)
Jack Millar  (Mix FRA/IRL)
Antonio Martinez  (Spain I)
Rafal Podziski  (Poland I)
Sami Hamalainen  (Finland II)
Matt Ogden  (New Zealand I)
Jakob Edsen  (Denmark II)
Richard Olsson  (Sweden I)
Florian Schneider  (Switzerland I)
Mikolaj Dutkowski  (Poland II)
Dmitry Danilchenkov  (Russia II)
Robin Brodmann  (Switzerland II)
Christian Tingstrom  (Sweden II)
Franz Cruse  (Germany I)
Pol Fafols  (Spain II)
Daniel Wolf  (Czech Republic II)
Algirdas Bartkevicius  (Lithuania II)
Xander Berger  (Austria II)
Valentin Kirilov  (Bulgaria I)
Jonathan Crickmore  (Great Britain II)
Luis Silva  (Portugal I)
Nicola Manzoni  (Italy I)
Nathan Lyons  (USA I)
Yoichi Shinbo  (Japan II)
Alican Ozturk  (Turkey I)
Tsung Ming Lo  (Mix POR/HKG/CRO)
Graham Ereaux  (Canada I)
Takamasa Kanno  (Japan I)
 
 
M20_3
Martynas Stanys  (Lithuania I)
Albin Ridefelt  (Sweden I)
Marius Odum  (Denmark I)
Florian Howald  (Switzerland I)
Pavel Kubat  (Czech Republic I)
Ivar Lundanes  (Norway II)
Einari Heinaro  (Finland I)
Olivier Blanc-Tranchand  (France I)
Petr Sukharev  (Russia II)
Toby Scott  (New Zealand I)
Grigor Karaivanow  (Bulgaria I)
Bojan Blumenstein  (Germany I)
Jannick Michiels  (Belgium I)
Jamie Stevenson  (Great Britain II)
Nick Hann  (New Zealand II)
David Prochazka  (Czech Republic II)
Yutaro Miyanishi  (Japan I)
Peter Mizur  (Slovakia I)
Conor Short  (Ireland I)
Joao Figueiredo  (Portugal I)
Ridvan Cinar  (Turkey I)
Ivor Mikulcic  (Mix POR/HKG/CRO)
Junga Ikeda  (Japan II)
Vasile Mirel Hreniuc  (Romania I)
Josh OSullivan-H.  (Mix FRA/IRL)
Miika Suominen  (Finland II)
Dmitry Nakonechnyy  (Russia I)
Michal Olejnik  (Poland I)
Kenny Kivikas  (Estonia I)
Andrew Blanes  (Spain I)
Mate Baumholczer  (Hungary I)
Peter Hodkinson  (Great Britain I)
Johan Hogstrand  (Sweden II)
Lars Hjerrild  (Denmark II)
Marek Wojnowicz  (Poland II)
Lachlan Dow  (Australia I)
Karolis Lasdauskas  (Lithuania II)
Ian Lawford  (Australia II)
Felix Hauser  (Switzerland II)
Philipp Schiel  (Austria I)
Aleksander Shved  (Estonia II)
Edgars Laris  (Latvia I)
Lee Hawkings  (Canada I)
Andrew Childs  (USA I)
Lukas Scharnagl  (Austria II)
Matej Stambuk  (Croatia I)
Manuel Jurado  (Spain II)
Ievgen Sirotov  (Ukraine I)
Asaf Avner  (Israel I)
Zachary Schroeder  (USA II)
Anthony Stott  (Mix RSA/BEL)
Eskil Kinneberg  (Norway I)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe