SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

M20-1 M20-2 M20-3 W20-1 W20-2 W20-3

 
M20-1
Eskil Kinneberg  (Norway)
Michał Olejnik  (Poland)
Rafał Podziński  (Poland)
Toby Scott  (New Zealand)
Yannick Michiels  (Belgium)
Antonio Martinez  (Spain)
Kenny Kivikas  (Estonia)
Apostol Atanasov  (Bulgaria)
Mikkel Sorensen  (Denmark)
Johan Högstrand  (Sweden)
Eran Segal  (Israel)
Benjamin Hofmans  (Belgium)
Xander Berger  (Austria)
Rémi Dubois  (France)
Viktoras Staišiunas  (Lithuania)
Manuel Gassner  (Austria)
Algirdas Bartkevičius  (Lithuania)
Kostiantyn Shchukin  (Ukraine)
 Andrew  Childs  (USA)
Robin Brodmann  (Switzerland)
Marcell Horváth  (Hungary)
Ramazan Bostanci  (Turkey)
Dmitry Tkachenko  (Russia)
 Ethan  Childs  (USA)
Graeme Rennie  (Canada)
Josh OSullivan-Hourihan  (Ireland)
Ivor Mikulčić  (Croatia)
Max Neve  (Australia)
Christoph Prunsche  (Germany)
Pavel Kubát  (Czech Republic)
Yngve Skogstad  (Norway)
Sami Hämäläinen  (Finland)
Rickard Ohlsson  (Sweden)
Toni Saari  (Finland)
Florian Schneider  (Switzerland)
Jakob Ekhard Edsen  (Denmark)
Alan Cherry  (Great Britain)
Oscar McNulty  (Australia)
Philippe Joly  (France)
Peter Hodkinson  (Great Britain)
Filip Hadač  (Czech Republic)
Manuel Jurado  (Spain)
Petr Sukharev  (Russia)
Rene Post  (Estonia)
Nick Hann  (New Zealand)
Joao Figueiredo  (Portugal)
Karlis Baltacis  (Latvia)
Giacomo Zagonel  (Italy)
Peter Mižúr  (Slovakia)
Edgars Lakis  (Latvia)
Jack Millar  (Ireland)
Tomohiro Hashimoto  (Japan)
Vasile Mirel Hreniuc  (Romania)
Anthony Stott  (RSA)
Junya Ikeda  (Japan)
 
 
M20-2
Andreu Blanes  (Spain)
Lucas Basset  (France)
Gene Beveridge  (New Zealand)
Einari Heinaro  (Finland)
Matthew Halliday  (Great Britain)
Martin Regborn  (Sweden)
Lars Hjerrild  (Denmark)
Tauno Tiirats  (Estonia)
Lachlan Dow  (Australia)
Grigor Karaivanov  (Bulgaria)
Joshua Blatchford  (Australia)
Jamie Stevenson  (Great Britain)
Daniel Barkasz  (Romania)
Jesse Laukkarinen  (Finland)
Patrik Waegeli  (Switzerland)
Gediminas Morenas  (Lithuania)
Pol Rafols  (Spain)
Alican Öztürk  (Turkey)
Mikołaj Dutkowski  (Poland)
Simon Arbter  (Austria)
Yutaro Miyanishi  (Japan)
Colm Moran  (Ireland)
Graham Ereaux  (Canada)
Ievgen Sirotov  (Ukraine)
Cillin Corbett  (Ireland)
Lo Tsun Ming  (Hong Kong)
Helder Marcolino  (Portugal)
Róbert Barcík  (Slovakia)
Philipp Schiel  (Austria)
Jonas Nordström  (Sweden)
Martynas Stanys  (Lithuania)
Dmitry Nakonechnyy  (Russia)
Máté Baumholczer  (Hungary)
Borger Melsom  (Norway)
Andreas Hougaard Boesen  (Denmark)
Ivar Lundanes  (Norway)
Michal Hubáček  (Czech Republic)
Luis Silva  (Portugal)
TomᚠMušinský  (Slovakia)
Raido Mitt  (Estonia)
Dmitry Danilchenkov  (Russia)
David Procházka  (Czech Republic)
Tim Robertson  (New Zealand)
Michaël Van Baelen  (Belgium)
Bojan Blumenstein  (Germany)
Janis Tamužs  (Latvia)
Piotr Parfianowicz  (Poland)
Lukas Diener  (Switzerland)
Mario Štambuk  (Croatia)
Fabio Marsoner  (Italy)
Nathan Lyons   (USA)
Yoichi Shinbo  (Japan)
Guy Sabo  (Israel)
 Carl  Underwood  (USA)
Toon Melis  (Belgium)
 
 
M20-3
Marius Thrane Odum  (Denmark)
Martin Vister  (Norway)
Albin Ridefelt  (Sweden)
Gleb Tikhonov  (Russia)
Alexander Nelyubin  (Russia)
Miika Suominen  (Finland)
Felix Haller  (Switzerland)
Marek Schuster  (Czech Republic)
Dávid Franko  (Slovakia)
Dovydas Mickus  (Lithuania)
Ian Lawford  (Australia)
Jo Forseth Indgaard  (Norway)
Christian Tingström  (Sweden)
Robert Niewiedziała  (Poland)
Scott McDonald  (New Zealand)
Marc Serrallonga  (Spain)
Ivano Bettega  (Italy)
Tristan Bloemen  (Belgium)
Valentin Kirilov  (Bulgaria)
Franz Cruse  (Germany)
Sergei Rjaboshkin  (Estonia)
Lukas Scharnagl  (Austria)
Lee Hawkings  (Canada)
Miguel Ferreira  (Portugal)
Bradley Lund  (RSA)
Asaf Avner  (Israel)
Ridvan Çinar  (Turkey)
Kristian Jones  (Great Britain)
Topias Tiainen  (Finland)
Matt Ogden  (New Zealand)
Olivier Blanc-Tranchand  (France)
Florian Howald  (Switzerland)
Jonathan Crickmore  (Great Britain)
Daniel Wolf  (Czech Republic)
Robert Merl  (Austria)
Pedro Silva  (Portugal)
Raivo Kivlenieks  (Latvia)
Thor Norskov  (Denmark)
Aleksander Shved  (Estonia)
Karolis Lazdauskas  (Lithuania)
Oliver Poland  (Australia)
Ricardo Garcia  (Spain)
Krisztián Liszka  (Hungary)
Matija Razum  (Croatia)
Conor Short  (Ireland)
 Giacomo  Barbone  (USA)
Nicola Manzoni  (Italy)
Sergii Biloshytskyi  (Ukraine)
Marek Wojnowicz  (Poland)
Takamasa Kanno  (Japan)
Hirokazu Osaki  (Japan)
Matej Štambuk  (Croatia)
 Zachery  Schroeder  (USA)
Áron Bakó  (Hungary)
 
 
W20-1
Linnea Martinsson  (Sweden)
Anja Arbter  (Austria)
Anastassia Denisova  (Belarus)
Ingjerd Myhre  (Norway)
Marte Narum  (Norway)
Tytti Kirvesmies  (Finland)
Charlotte Watson  (Great Britain)
Aušrine Kutkaite  (Lithuania)
Sigrid Ruul  (Estonia)
Viktoria Ernstsson  (Sweden)
Alina Sabirova  (Russia)
Andrea Koch  (Switzerland)
Selena Metherell  (New Zealand)
Liliana Gotseva  (Bulgaria)
Patricia Roxana Carausan  (Romania)
Lilian Burrill  (Australia)
Claire Sandevoir  (France)
Lucia Curzio  (Italy)
Natallia Shakhmetava  (Belarus)
Anna Gray  (New Zealand)
Jacqui Doyle  (Australia)
Stephanie Courtnage  (RSA)
Molly Kemp  (Canada)
Ida Bobach  (Denmark)
Nicoline Friberg Klysner  (Denmark)
Rebecca Harding  (Great Britain)
Denisa Kosová  (Czech Republic)
Mirjam Hellmueller  (Switzerland)
Viktoriia Sukharevska  (Ukraine)
Josephine Greiner  (Germany)
Ivana Ďurčová  (Slovakia)
Aleksandra Voytova  (Russia)
Anna Närhi  (Finland)
Mariana Moreira  (Portugal)
Markéta Poloprutská  (Czech Republic)
Dominika Kulczycka  (Poland)
Khrystyna Bogomiagkova  (Ukraine)
Vanda Kinde  (Hungary)
Natalia Ewiak  (Poland)
Lisa Pacher  (Austria)
Sabine Tilta  (Latvia)
Kaia Kivikas  (Estonia)
Saho Miyakawa  (Japan)
Chiaki Tanaka  (Japan)
Seher Çetinaslan  (Turkey)
 
 
W20-2
Johanna Olsson  (Sweden)
Ita Klingenberg  (Denmark)
Maren Jansson Haverstad  (Norway)
Angela Simpson  (New Zealand)
Kerstin Uiboupin  (Estonia)
Natalia Chepaeva  (Russia)
Emily Kemp  (Canada)
Henna Haikonen  (Finland)
Laura Ramstein  (Austria)
Lisa Holer  (Switzerland)
Lucy Butt  (Great Britain)
Silje Uhlen Maurset  (Norway)
Vesta Ambrazaite  (Lithuania)
Jolanta Kołosińska  (Poland)
Anna Reinhardt  (Germany)
Georgia Parsons  (Australia)
Alona Sukharevska  (Ukraine)
Emilie Backscheider  (France)
Hanna Rudakouskaya  (Belarus)
Zhemal Garaeva  (Russia)
Zoe Harding  (Great Britain)
Asuka Seki  (Japan)
Hümeyra Özer  (Turkey)
Helena Karlsson  (Sweden)
Tereza Novotná  (Czech Republic)
Paulina Faron  (Poland)
Sarina Jenzer  (Switzerland)
Anna Nilsson - Simkovics  (Austria)
Sari Anttonen  (Finland)
Camilla Sogaard  (Denmark)
Jaime Goodwin  (New Zealand)
Petra Pavlovcová  (Czech Republic)
Fanny Roche  (France)
źudmila Sokolová  (Slovakia)
Viola Zagonel  (Italy)
Madara Freimane  (Latvia)
Filoména Kovács  (Hungary)
Carolina Delgado  (Portugal)
Claire Butler  (Australia)
Violeta Feliciano  (Spain)
Kristina Ivanova  (Bulgaria)
 Megan  Parson  (USA)
Salome Van Hoepen  (RSA)
Emily Ross  (Canada)
Natsuki Yamagishi  (Japan)
 
 
W20-3
Tove Alexandersson  (Sweden)
Julia Blomquist  (Great Britain)
Emma Klingenberg  (Denmark)
Therese Haare  (Norway)
Mira Kaskinen  (Finland)
Julia Bauer  (Austria)
Carlotta Scalet  (Italy)
Marion Aebi  (Switzerland)
Dina Ibragimova  (Russia)
Isia Basset  (France)
Anna Morawska  (Poland)
Paulina Kołodziej  (Poland)
Réka Tóth  (Hungary)
Kendra Murray  (Canada)
Belinda Lawford  (Australia)
Laura Robertson  (New Zealand)
Daria Maslennikova  (Russia)
Vera Alvarez  (Portugal)
Sarah Pope  (RSA)
Tori Owen  (Canada)
Resi Rathmann  (Germany)
Elif Koçyigit  (Turkey)
Lucija Telisman  (Austria)
Mairead Rocke  (Great Britain)
Julia Gross  (Switzerland)
Anna Segersson  (Sweden)
Adéla Indráková  (Czech Republic)
Olena Fedorova  (Ukraine)
Stine Bagger Hagner  (Denmark)
Andra Cecilia Anghel  (Romania)
Kate Morrison  (New Zealand)
Audhild Bakken Rognstad  (Norway)
Katrin Vinkel  (Estonia)
Ance Rusova  (Latvia)
Kateřina Chromá  (Czech Republic)
Jannina Gustafsson  (Finland)
Mariya Boyko  (Ukraine)
Yuliya Tsvirbut  (Belarus)
 Alison  Campbell  (USA)
Claudia Zanetel  (Italy)
Martina Dzhulieva  (Bulgaria)
Ona Jaugelaite  (Lithuania)
Krystal Neumann  (Australia)
Kristína Ugrayová  (Slovakia)
Mie Takahashi  (Japan)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe